5. Bleskový turnaj počas MSR Amatérov, Topoľčany, 8. 8. - Prizepool 400 €

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2021-08-08 to 2021-08-08
Tournament place: Dom kultúry, Topoľčany (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x 3 min. + 2 s/ťah, Prizepool: 400 € a prvá cena 100 €
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Topoľčiansky šachový klub
Main referee: IA Martin Dobrotka 14900645
Referee: FA Alexander Riabov 14906562

Schedule: 5. Bleskový turnaj počas MSR Amatérov, Topoľčany, 8. 8. - Prizepool 400 €

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/08 19:30
2 2021/08/08 19:44
3 2021/08/08 19:58
4 2021/08/08 20:12
5 2021/08/08 20:26
6 2021/08/08 20:40
7 2021/08/08 21:05
8 2021/08/08 21:19
9 2021/08/08 21:33
10 2021/08/08 21:47
11 2021/08/08 22:01

Players registered in 5. Bleskový turnaj počas MSR Amatérov, Topoľčany, 8. 8. - Prizepool 400 €

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Matejovic Juraj 0 0 0
2 Deruelle Sala Albert 0 0 0
3 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 0 0 0
4 FM Cagasik Tomas 0 0 0
5 CM Balogh David 0 0 0
6 Aroven Mikael 0 0 0
7 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 0 0
8 Tropp Oliver 0 0 0
9 Joba Arpad 0 0 0
10 Hasterok Mateusz 0 0 0
11 Szitas Gabor 0 0 0
12 Matejov Jaroslav 0 0 0
13 FM Takacs Laszlo 0 0 0
14 Gyerpal Adrian 0 0 0
15 Kapusta Petr 0 0 0
16 Lecky Juraj 0 0 0
17 Tropp Frantisek 0 0 0
18 Shevchenko Danylo 0 0 0
19 Holly Andrej 0 0 0
20 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 0 0
21 Kvassay Peter 0 0 0
22 Bucek Eduard 0 0 0
23 Bojda Lubomir 0 0 0
24 Garban Mario 0 0 0
25 Riabov Alexander 0 0 0
26 Stevik Patrik 0 0 0
27 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 0 0 0
28 Kolesar Peter 0 0 0
29 Chlpek Daniel 0 0 0
30 Antal Jakub 0 0 0
31 Meszarosova Eva 0 0 0
32 Ambrozi Peter 0 0 0
33 Bakalar Jan 0 0 0
34 Dzwierzynski Bartosz 0 0 0
35 Durica Andrej 0 0 0
36 Popovic Martin 0 0 0
37 Baban Boris 0 0 0
38 Brida Lukas 0 0 0
39 Kapec Kristian 0 0 0
40 Bidulsky Matej 0 0 0
41 Gazo Daniel 0 0 0
42 Miciak Emanuel 0 0 0
43 Marsina Stefan 0 0 0
44 Rucek Kristian 0 0 0
45 Huska Jan 0 0 0
46 Janik Marek Tobias 0 0 0
47 Lovcican Tomas 0 0 0
48 Kastler Peter 0 0 0
49 Dubnicka Ferdinand 0 0 0
50 Hasterok Lukasz 0 0 0
51 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 0 0 0
52 Strapec Lukas 0 0 0
53 Jdaieh Adel 0 0 0
54 Durovka Marek 0 0 0
55 Mikova Miriam 0 0 0
56 Karaba Rudolf 0 0 0
57 Ralbovsky Dominik 0 0 0
58 Ralbovsky Milan 0 0 0
59 Mazak Ryan 0 0 0
60 Hasterok Boguslaw 0 0 0
61 Kovac Nicolas 0 0 0
62 Kottnerova Terezia 0 0 0
63 Kelemen Csaba Herkules 0 0 0
64 Prokupek Vaclav 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Matejovic Juraj 0 0 0
2 Deruelle Sala Albert 0 0 0
3 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 0 0 0
4 FM Cagasik Tomas 0 0 0
5 CM Balogh David 0 0 0
6 Aroven Mikael 0 0 0
7 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 0 0
8 Tropp Oliver 0 0 0
9 Joba Arpad 0 0 0
10 Hasterok Mateusz 0 0 0
11 Szitas Gabor 0 0 0
12 Matejov Jaroslav 0 0 0
13 FM Takacs Laszlo 0 0 0
14 Gyerpal Adrian 0 0 0
15 Kapusta Petr 0 0 0
16 Lecky Juraj 0 0 0
17 Tropp Frantisek 0 0 0
18 Shevchenko Danylo 0 0 0
19 Holly Andrej 0 0 0
20 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 0 0
21 Kvassay Peter 0 0 0
22 Bucek Eduard 0 0 0
23 Bojda Lubomir 0 0 0
24 Garban Mario 0 0 0
25 Riabov Alexander 0 0 0
26 Stevik Patrik 0 0 0
27 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 0 0 0
28 Kolesar Peter 0 0 0
29 Chlpek Daniel 0 0 0
30 Antal Jakub 0 0 0
31 Meszarosova Eva 0 0 0
32 Ambrozi Peter 0 0 0
33 Bakalar Jan 0 0 0
34 Dzwierzynski Bartosz 0 0 0
35 Durica Andrej 0 0 0
36 Popovic Martin 0 0 0
37 Baban Boris 0 0 0
38 Brida Lukas 0 0 0
39 Kapec Kristian 0 0 0
40 Bidulsky Matej 0 0 0
41 Gazo Daniel 0 0 0
42 Miciak Emanuel 0 0 0
43 Marsina Stefan 0 0 0
44 Rucek Kristian 0 0 0
45 Huska Jan 0 0 0
46 Janik Marek Tobias 0 0 0
47 Lovcican Tomas 0 0 0
48 Kastler Peter 0 0 0
49 Dubnicka Ferdinand 0 0 0
50 Hasterok Lukasz 0 0 0
51 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 0 0 0
52 Strapec Lukas 0 0 0
53 Jdaieh Adel 0 0 0
54 Durovka Marek 0 0 0
55 Mikova Miriam 0 0 0
56 Karaba Rudolf 0 0 0
57 Ralbovsky Dominik 0 0 0
58 Ralbovsky Milan 0 0 0
59 Mazak Ryan 0 0 0
60 Hasterok Boguslaw 0 0 0
61 Kovac Nicolas 0 0 0
62 Kottnerova Terezia 0 0 0
63 Kelemen Csaba Herkules 0 0 0
64 Prokupek Vaclav 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Matejovic Juraj 14906040 SVK 2225 Inbest Dunajov - Martin
2 Deruelle Sala Albert 2261995 ESP 2151
3 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 708801 HUN 2146 w
4 FM Cagasik Tomas 316865 CZE 2144
5 CM Balogh David 721883 HUN 2141
6 Aroven Mikael 1709534 SWE 2133
7 Kiss Gergely Dr. 747602 HUN 2121
8 Tropp Oliver 14913003 SVK 2107 Liptovska Sachova Skola
9 Joba Arpad 14933047 SVK 2094 Komarnansky Sc Komarno
10 Hasterok Mateusz 21822352 POL 2084 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
11 Szitas Gabor 723908 HUN 2069
12 Matejov Jaroslav 14905264 SVK 2059 S65 Sk Dms Zilina
13 FM Takacs Laszlo 14918854 SVK 2058 Sk Dunajska Streda
14 Gyerpal Adrian 14943204 SVK 2054 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
15 Kapusta Petr 315222 CZE 2045 Tj Vlčnov
16 Lecky Juraj 14936216 SVK 2032 Sk Levice
17 Tropp Frantisek 14905060 SVK 2023 Liptovska Sachova Skola
18 Shevchenko Danylo 14164892 UKR 2007
19 Holly Andrej 14947781 SVK 2005 Liptovska Sachova Skola
20 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 726443 HUN 1993 2000
21 Kvassay Peter 14911868 SVK 1991 2000 Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
22 Bucek Eduard 14909804 SVK 1970 2000 Sk Dms Zilina
23 Bojda Lubomir 14903407 SVK 1948 2000 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle
24 Garban Mario 14921740 SVK 1935 2000 Inbest Dunajov - Martin
25 Riabov Alexander 14906562 SVK 1930 2000 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
26 Stevik Patrik 14944812 SVK 1926 2000 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
27 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 14943999 SVK 1915 w 2000 Tj Slavia Kosice
28 Kolesar Peter 14922266 SVK 1906 2000 Tj Mladost Zilina
29 Chlpek Daniel 14940698 SVK 1887 2000 Sk Slovan Bratislava
30 Antal Jakub 14947994 SVK 1883 2000 Tj Slavia Kosice
31 Meszarosova Eva 14932598 SVK 1881 w 2000 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle
32 Ambrozi Peter 14907313 SVK 1870 2000 Sk Ruzomberok
33 Bakalar Jan 14901978 SVK 1861 S65 2000 Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
34 Dzwierzynski Bartosz 21812837 POL 1859 2000
35 Durica Andrej 14913658 SVK 1840 2000 Zruseny Clen, Zruseny
36 Popovic Martin 14944006 SVK 1840 2000 Tj Slavia Kosice
37 Baban Boris 2945100 BUL 1795 1800
38 Brida Lukas 14920239 SVK 1787 1800 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
39 Kapec Kristian 73621579 SVK 1783 1800 Bsk Bardejov
40 Bidulsky Matej 14947935 SVK 1775 1800 1. Sk Kosice
41 Gazo Daniel 14926563 SVK 1766 S65 1800 Sk Dms Zilina
42 Miciak Emanuel 14912783 SVK 1759 S65 1800 Zsk Vrbove - Sach
43 Marsina Stefan 14906821 SVK 1754 S65 1800 Inbest Dunajov - Martin
44 Rucek Kristian 73611409 SVK 1750 1800 Cirkevne Cvc Belusa
45 Huska Jan 14962314 SVK 1701 1800 Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
46 Janik Marek Tobias 73612715 SVK 1683 1800 Liptovska Sachova Skola
47 Lovcican Tomas 73603090 SVK 1679 1800 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
48 Kastler Peter 14912406 SVK 1655 1800 Sachovy Klub Holic
49 Dubnicka Ferdinand 14944057 SVK 1631 S65 1800 Sks Dubnica N/V
50 Hasterok Lukasz 21822344 POL 1590 1800 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
51 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 23727276 CZE 1586 1800 ŠK Staré Město
52 Strapec Lukas 14959712 SVK 1540 1800 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
53 Jdaieh Adel 14968428 SVK 1526 1800 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle
54 Durovka Marek 14959542 SVK 1418 1800 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
55 Mikova Miriam 14963140 SVK 1413 w 1800 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
56 Karaba Rudolf 14967537 SVK 1412 1800 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
57 Ralbovsky Dominik 14952297 SVK 1296 1800 Sk Nafta Gbely
58 Ralbovsky Milan 14925389 SVK 1276 1800 Sk Nafta Gbely
59 Mazak Ryan 14966921 SVK 1148 1800 Tj Slavia Kosice
60 Hasterok Boguslaw 21832420 POL 1120 1800 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
61 Kovac Nicolas 14965143 SVK 1092 1800 Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
62 Kottnerova Terezia 14972263 SVK 1000 w 1800 Sk Nafta Gbely
63 Kelemen Csaba Herkules 17015391 HUN 0 1800
64 Prokupek Vaclav 324400 CZE 0 1800 Budissa Bautzen Česko

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 1 Matejovic Juraj SVK 2225 Inbest Dunajov - Martin 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
2 2 Deruelle Sala Albert ESP 2151 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
3 3 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna w HUN 2146 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
4 4 FM Cagasik Tomas CZE 2144 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
5 5 CM Balogh David HUN 2141 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
6 6 Aroven Mikael SWE 2133 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
7 7 Kiss Gergely Dr. HUN 2121 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
8 8 Tropp Oliver SVK 2107 Liptovska Sachova Skola 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
9 9 Joba Arpad SVK 2094 Komarnansky Sc Komarno 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
10 10 Hasterok Mateusz POL 2084 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
11 11 Szitas Gabor HUN 2069 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
12 12 Matejov Jaroslav S65 SVK 2059 Sk Dms Zilina 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
13 13 FM Takacs Laszlo SVK 2058 Sk Dunajska Streda 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
14 14 Gyerpal Adrian SVK 2054 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
15 15 Kapusta Petr CZE 2045 Tj Vlčnov 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
16 16 Lecky Juraj SVK 2032 Sk Levice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
17 17 Tropp Frantisek SVK 2023 Liptovska Sachova Skola 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
18 18 Shevchenko Danylo UKR 2007 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
19 19 Holly Andrej SVK 2005 Liptovska Sachova Skola 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
20 20 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2000 HUN 1993 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
21 21 Kvassay Peter 2000 SVK 1991 Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
22 22 Bucek Eduard 2000 SVK 1970 Sk Dms Zilina 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
23 23 Bojda Lubomir 2000 SVK 1948 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
24 24 Garban Mario 2000 SVK 1935 Inbest Dunajov - Martin 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
25 25 Riabov Alexander 2000 SVK 1930 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
26 26 Stevik Patrik 2000 SVK 1926 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
27 27 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria w 2000 SVK 1915 Tj Slavia Kosice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
28 28 Kolesar Peter 2000 SVK 1906 Tj Mladost Zilina 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
29 29 Chlpek Daniel 2000 SVK 1887 Sk Slovan Bratislava 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
30 30 Antal Jakub 2000 SVK 1883 Tj Slavia Kosice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
31 31 Meszarosova Eva w 2000 SVK 1881 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
32 32 Ambrozi Peter 2000 SVK 1870 Sk Ruzomberok 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
33 33 Bakalar Jan S65 2000 SVK 1861 Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
34 34 Dzwierzynski Bartosz 2000 POL 1859 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
35 35 Durica Andrej 2000 SVK 1840 Zruseny Clen, Zruseny 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
36 36 Popovic Martin 2000 SVK 1840 Tj Slavia Kosice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
37 37 Baban Boris 1800 BUL 1795 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 40 0,0
38 38 Brida Lukas 1800 SVK 1787 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
39 39 Kapec Kristian 1800 SVK 1783 Bsk Bardejov 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
40 40 Bidulsky Matej 1800 SVK 1775 1. Sk Kosice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
41 41 Gazo Daniel S65 1800 SVK 1766 Sk Dms Zilina 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
42 42 Miciak Emanuel S65 1800 SVK 1759 Zsk Vrbove - Sach 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
43 43 Marsina Stefan S65 1800 SVK 1754 Inbest Dunajov - Martin 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
44 44 Rucek Kristian 1800 SVK 1750 Cirkevne Cvc Belusa 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
45 45 Huska Jan 1800 SVK 1701 Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
46 46 Janik Marek Tobias 1800 SVK 1683 Liptovska Sachova Skola 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
47 47 Lovcican Tomas 1800 SVK 1679 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
48 48 Kastler Peter 1800 SVK 1655 Sachovy Klub Holic 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
49 49 Dubnicka Ferdinand S65 1800 SVK 1631 Sks Dubnica N/V 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
50 50 Hasterok Lukasz 1800 POL 1590 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
51 51 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1800 CZE 1586 ŠK Staré Město 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
52 52 Strapec Lukas 1800 SVK 1540 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
53 53 Jdaieh Adel 1800 SVK 1526 Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
54 54 Durovka Marek 1800 SVK 1418 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
55 55 Mikova Miriam w 1800 SVK 1413 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
56 56 Karaba Rudolf 1800 SVK 1412 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
57 57 Ralbovsky Dominik 1800 SVK 1296 Sk Nafta Gbely 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
58 58 Ralbovsky Milan 1800 SVK 1276 Sk Nafta Gbely 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
59 59 Mazak Ryan 1800 SVK 1148 Tj Slavia Kosice 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
60 60 Hasterok Boguslaw 1800 POL 1120 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
61 61 Kovac Nicolas 1800 SVK 1092 Nitrianska Sachova Akademia 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0
62 62 Kottnerova Terezia w 1800 SVK 1000 Sk Nafta Gbely 0,0 0,0 0,0 0
63 63 Kelemen Csaba Herkules 1800 HUN 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0
64 64 Prokupek Vaclav 1800 CZE 0 Budissa Bautzen Česko 0,0 0,0 0,0 0