Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2021-G14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Macedonia
Tournament date: 2021-06-19 to 2021-06-23
Tournament place: Struga (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 minutes for game with 30 second increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess federation of Macedonia & Chess Club Prilep
Main referee: IA Kiroski, Toni (15000265)
Referee: Nikoloski, Kire (15000044) Koskoska, Gabriela (15000630)

Schedule: Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2021-G14

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/19 16:00
2 2021/06/20 16:00
3 2021/06/21 16:00
4 2021/06/22 16:00
5 2021/06/23 10:00

Players registered in Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2021-G14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MKD Rajchinoska Jana 0 0 0
2 MKD Nikolovska Olivera 0 0 0
3 MKD Davitkova Jovana 1227 0 -3
4 MKD Jakimova Bonita 0 0 0
5 MKD Zhezhovska Monika 1320 0 23
6 MKD Lusheska Elena 1076 0 -20

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MKD Rajchinoska Jana 0 0 0
2 MKD Nikolovska Olivera 0 0 0
3 MKD Davitkova Jovana 1227 0 -3
4 MKD Jakimova Bonita 0 0 0
5 MKD Zhezhovska Monika 1320 0 23
6 MKD Lusheska Elena 1076 0 -20

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Club/Ciudad
5 Zhezhovska Monika 15007588 MKD 1320 w Gambit asseco-see
3 Davitkova Jovana 15006069 MKD 1227 w Alkaloid
6 Lusheska Elena 15007006 MKD 1076 w Lasker
4 Jakimova Bonita 15010791 MKD 0 w Alkaloid
2 Nikolovska Olivera 15009572 MKD 0 w Fisher
1 Rajchinoska Jana 15010805 MKD 0 w Alkaloid

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 0 Rajchinoska Jana 0 - 1 Lusheska Elena 1076 6
2 2 0 Nikolovska Olivera 0 - 1 Zhezhovska Monika 1320 5
3 3 1227 Davitkova Jovana 1 - 0 Jakimova Bonita 0 4

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 1076 Lusheska Elena 1 - 0 Jakimova Bonita 0 4
2 5 1320 Zhezhovska Monika 1 - 0 Davitkova Jovana 1227 3
3 1 0 Rajchinoska Jana 0 - 1 Nikolovska Olivera 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 0 Nikolovska Olivera 0 - 1 Lusheska Elena 1076 6
2 3 1227 Davitkova Jovana 1 - 0 Rajchinoska Jana 0 1
3 4 0 Jakimova Bonita 0 - 1 Zhezhovska Monika 1320 5

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 1076 Lusheska Elena 0 - 1 Zhezhovska Monika 1320 5
2 1 0 Rajchinoska Jana 0 - 1 Jakimova Bonita 0 4
3 2 0 Nikolovska Olivera 0 - 1 Davitkova Jovana 1227 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 1227 Davitkova Jovana 1 - 0 Lusheska Elena 1076 6
2 4 0 Jakimova Bonita 1 - 0 Nikolovska Olivera 0 2
3 5 1320 Zhezhovska Monika 1 - 0 Rajchinoska Jana 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp w-we K elo+/-
1 5 Zhezhovska Monika U14 w MKD 1320 Gambit asseco-see 5,0 0,0 2,0 10,00 5 1861 0,57 40 22,8
2 3 Davitkova Jovana U14 w MKD 1227 Alkaloid 4,0 0,0 1,0 6,00 4 1319 -0,07 40 -2,8
3 6 Lusheska Elena U14 w MKD 1076 Lasker 3,0 0,0 0,0 3,00 3 1181 -0,50 40 -20,0
4 4 Jakimova Bonita U14 w MKD 0 Alkaloid 2,0 0,0 0,0 1,00 2 1053
5 2 Nikolovska Olivera U14 w MKD 0 Fisher 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,00 1 885
6 1 Rajchinoska Jana U14 w MKD 0 Alkaloid 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,00 0 325