28. posamično državno prvenstvo v standardnem šahu 2021 - F10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2021-06-24 to 2021-06-30
Tournament place: Terme Catez (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: (90min/40pot + 30min) + 30sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]
Referee: IA Rezek, Sinisa [CRO 14516594], NA Urbanc, Suzana [SLO 14601397]

Schedule: 28. posamično državno prvenstvo v standardnem šahu 2021 - F10

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/24 16:00
2 2021/06/25 9:00
3 2021/06/25 15:30
4 2021/06/26 15:30
5 2021/06/27 9:00
6 2021/06/27 15:30
7 2021/06/28 15:30
8 2021/06/29 15:30
9 2021/06/30 14:00

Players registered in 28. posamično državno prvenstvo v standardnem šahu 2021 - F10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1000 0
2 SLO Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 1223 0
3 SLO IV Sefic Benjamin 0 1286 0
4 SLO III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 1556 32
5 SLO III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 1705 0
6 SLO Dujic Roko 1011 1131 -34
7 SLO IV Keber Alen 0 1418 0
8 SLO III Danicic Anze 0 1249 0
9 SLO Crnjakovic Tom 0 1054 0
10 SLO Asic Nik 1038 1582 2
11 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 0 0
12 Tavcar Gal 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1000 0
2 SLO Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 1223 0
3 SLO IV Sefic Benjamin 0 1286 0
4 SLO III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 1556 32
5 SLO III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 1705 0
6 SLO Dujic Roko 1011 1131 -34
7 SLO IV Keber Alen 0 1418 0
8 SLO III Danicic Anze 0 1249 0
9 SLO Crnjakovic Tom 0 1054 0
10 SLO Asic Nik 1038 1582 2
11 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 0 0
12 Tavcar Gal 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE Club/Ciudad
4 III Vaupot Kajetan 1090879 14641003 1092 SK Slovenj Gradec
10 Asic Nik 1111405 14640864 1038 SK Triglav Krsko
6 Dujic Roko 1024228 14645696 1011 ZSK Maribor Poligram
5 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 1024005 14641020 0 ZSK Maribor Poligram
9 Crnjakovic Tom 1024248 14645157 0 SD Ptuj
8 III Danicic Anze 1111455 14644231 0 SK Triglav Krsko
7 IV Keber Alen 1111393 14640805 0 SK Triglav Krsko
3 IV Sefic Benjamin 1042309 14641054 0 SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
1 Skarlovnik Aljaz 1349302 14647303 0 SK Slovenj Gradec
2 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 1063066 14640481 0 TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 - 1 Asic Nik 1038 10
2 2 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 - 1 Crnjakovic Tom 0 9
3 3 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 - 1 III Danicic Anze 0 8
4 4 1092 III Vaupot Kajetan 1 - 0 IV Keber Alen 0 7
5 5 0 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 1 - 0 Dujic Roko 1011 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1038 Asic Nik 1 - 0 Dujic Roko 1011 6
2 7 0 IV Keber Alen 0 - 1 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 5
3 8 0 III Danicic Anze 1 - 0 III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 4
4 9 0 Crnjakovic Tom 1 - 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 3
5 1 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 - 1 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 - 1 Asic Nik 1038 10
2 3 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 - 1 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1
3 4 1092 III Vaupot Kajetan 0 - 1 Crnjakovic Tom 0 9
4 5 0 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 - 1 III Danicic Anze 0 8
5 6 1011 Dujic Roko 1 - 0 IV Keber Alen 0 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1038 Asic Nik 0 - 1 IV Keber Alen 0 7
2 8 0 III Danicic Anze 1 - 0 Dujic Roko 1011 6
3 9 0 Crnjakovic Tom 0 - 1 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 5
4 1 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 - 1 III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 4
5 2 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 - 1 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 - 1 Asic Nik 1038 10
2 4 1092 III Vaupot Kajetan ½ - ½ Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 2
3 5 0 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 - 1 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1
4 6 1011 Dujic Roko 0 - 1 Crnjakovic Tom 0 9
5 7 0 IV Keber Alen ½ - ½ III Danicic Anze 0 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1038 Asic Nik 0 - 1 III Danicic Anze 0 8
2 9 0 Crnjakovic Tom 1 - 0 IV Keber Alen 0 7
3 1 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 1 - 0 Dujic Roko 1011 6
4 2 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 - 1 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 5
5 3 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 - 1 III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1092 III Vaupot Kajetan 1 - 0 Asic Nik 1038 10
2 5 0 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 1 - 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 3
3 6 1011 Dujic Roko 1 - 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 2
4 7 0 IV Keber Alen 0 - 1 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1
5 8 0 III Danicic Anze 0 - 1 Crnjakovic Tom 0 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1038 Asic Nik 0 - 1 Crnjakovic Tom 0 9
2 1 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 - 1 III Danicic Anze 0 8
3 2 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 - 1 IV Keber Alen 0 7
4 3 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 - 1 Dujic Roko 1011 6
5 4 1092 III Vaupot Kajetan 0 - 1 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 0 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 1 - 0 Asic Nik 1038 10
2 6 1011 Dujic Roko 0 - 1 III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 4
3 7 0 IV Keber Alen 1 - 0 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 3
4 8 0 III Danicic Anze 1 - 0 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 2
5 9 0 Crnjakovic Tom 1 - 0 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 9 Crnjakovic Tom 0 SD Ptuj 8,0 2,0 30,00 0,0 8 1847 3
2 8 III Danicic Anze 0 SK Triglav Krsko 7,5 2,0 27,75 0,0 7 1847 3
3 5 III Cervek Roskaric Leonard 0 ZSK Maribor Poligram 7,0 2,0 26,50 0,0 7 1847 3
4 4 III Vaupot Kajetan 1092 SK Slovenj Gradec 5,5 0,0 16,25 0,0 5 0 2 0,81 40 32,4
5 1 Skarlovnik Aljaz 0 SK Slovenj Gradec 4,0 1,0 14,50 0,0 4 922 3
6 10 Asic Nik 1038 SK Triglav Krsko 4,0 0,0 9,50 0,0 4 0 2 0,04 40 1,6
7 7 IV Keber Alen 0 SK Triglav Krsko 3,5 0,5 10,25 0,0 3 922 3
8 6 Dujic Roko 1011 ZSK Maribor Poligram 3,0 0,0 6,00 0,0 3 0 2 -0,85 40 -34,0
9 2 Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana 1,5 0,5 6,75 0,0 1 774 3
10 3 IV Sefic Benjamin 0 SS Tomo Zupan Kranj 1,0 0,0 1,50 0,0 1 247 3