Final Selectivo al Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rápido Online Infantil y Juvenil 2021 - SUB 10 FEM

Chess tournament overview

Country: Mexico
Tournament date: 2021-06-12 to 2021-06-12
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 minutos más 3 segundos de incremento por jugada.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FENAMAC
Main referee: AN Aguilar Monterrosas, Eduardo 5136326

Schedule: Final Selectivo al Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rápido Online Infantil y Juvenil 2021 - SUB 10 FEM

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/12
2 2021/06/12
3 2021/06/12
4 2021/06/12
5 2021/06/12
6 2021/06/12
7 2021/06/12
8 2021/06/12
9 2021/06/12

Players registered in Final Selectivo al Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rápido Online Infantil y Juvenil 2021 - SUB 10 FEM

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MEX Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 0 0
2 MEX Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 0 0
3 MEX Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 0 0
4 MEX Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 0 0
5 MEX Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 0
6 MEX Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 0 0
7 MEX Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 0 0
8 MEX Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 0 0
9 MEX Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MEX Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 0 0
2 MEX Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 0 0
3 MEX Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 0 0
4 MEX Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 0 0
5 MEX Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 0
6 MEX Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 0 0
7 MEX Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 0 0
8 MEX Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 0 0
9 MEX Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda MEX 1628 Chihuahua
2 Flores Lopez Isabella MEX 1380 Chihuahua
3 Moreno Mayor Renata MEX 1326 Baja California
4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand MEX 1294 Morelos
5 Nino Hernandez Renata MEX 1203 Coahuila
6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda MEX 1127 Baja California Sur
7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda MEX 1126 Veracruz
8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette MEX 1035 Veracruz
9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina MEX 250 Baja California

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 7
2 2 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 0 1 - 0 0 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 5
3 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 0 1 - 0 0 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 3
4 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 0 1 - 0 0 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 6
5 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 0 0 - 1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 1
2 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 0 0 - 1 1 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 2
3 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 0 0 - 1 1 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 4
4 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 0 1 - 0 1 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 9
5 5 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 2 1 - 0 1 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 6
2 2 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 2 1 - 0 0 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 3
3 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 1 0 - 1 0 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 8
4 5 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 0 - 1 0 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 7
5 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 2 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 1 0 - 1 3 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 1
2 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 1 0 - 1 3 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 2
3 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 2 0 - 1 1 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 9
4 3 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 0 1 - 0 0 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 5
5 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 4 1 - 0 2 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 4
2 2 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 4 1 - 0 1 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 8
3 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 3
4 5 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 0 - 1 1 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 6
5 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 2 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 2 5 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 1
2 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 2 5 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 2
3 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 2 1 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 7
4 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 1 0 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 5
5 3 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 2 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 5 2 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 9
2 3 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 2 2 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 6
3 5 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 2 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 4
4 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 1 1 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 8
5 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 5 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 5 5 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 2
2 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 1 2 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 3
3 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 2 1 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 7
4 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 2 0 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 5
5 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 2 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 Nino Hernandez Renata 1203 0 5 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda 1628 1
2 3 Moreno Mayor Renata 1326 2 2 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand 1294 4
3 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda 1127 2 1 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette 1035 8
4 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda 1126 1 2 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina 250 9
5 2 Flores Lopez Isabella 1380 5 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1 
1 1 Guzman Garcia Mia Fernanda MEX 1628 Chihuahua 5,0 1
2 2 Flores Lopez Isabella MEX 1380 Chihuahua 5,0 2
3 3 Moreno Mayor Renata MEX 1326 Baja California 2,0 3
4 4 Guadalupe Barrera Garcia Fernand MEX 1294 Morelos 2,0 4
5 6 Rangel Guzman Fernanda MEX 1127 Baja California Sur 2,0 5
6 9 Arellano Cuautle Arelit Melina MEX 250 Baja California 2,0 6
7 7 Cortes Castillo Fernanda MEX 1126 Veracruz 1,0 7
8 8 Puig Nolasco Kathya Anette MEX 1035 Veracruz 1,0 8
9 5 Nino Hernandez Renata MEX 1203 Coahuila 0,0 9