ZZC, III C liga

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-09-26
Tournament place: Đurđevac, Cirkvena, Vrbovec, Hercegovac, Krizevci, N.Virje (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski sahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: B.Vidović, I.Ramović, Baruskin, Marijanovic

Schedule: ZZC, III C liga

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 10:00
2 2021/08/29 10:00
3 2021/09/05 10:00
4 2021/09/12 10:00
5 2021/09/26 10:00

Players registered in ZZC, III C liga

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 2184 2150 0
2 MK Jakrlin Mihael 2167 2200 0
3 MK Bažant Jurica 2141 2121 0
4 MK Martić Josip 2080 2147 0
5 MK Vanđija Zdenko 2068 2085 0
6 MK Okroša Marijan 2063 2067 0
7 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2046 2134 0
8 MK Hladnić Emanuel 2042 2065 0
9 I Martić Slavko 2037 2037 0
10 MK Roštan Mladen 2029 2009 0
11 I Kolmanić Zvonko 2010 2071 0
12 I Livaić Damir 2001 2059 0
13 I Križanović Krešimir 0 1989 0
14 I Vidović Borislav 0 1989 0
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 1987 2015 0
16 MK Čaušević Vlado 1985 2035 0
17 I Poljanac Boris 1950 1973 0
18 MK Radić Antonio 1949 2111 0
19 I Butković Dario 0 1947 0
20 MK Belani Marijan 1946 1975 0
21 I Saić Alojzije 0 1944 0
22 II Križanović Ante 1912 1956 0
23 I Karagić Vlado 0 1911 0
24 I Kolar Mihael 1911 1997 0
25 I Petanjek Mladen 0 1910 0
26 III Šiptar Željko 0 1885 0
27 I Babić Damir 1864 1943 0
28 I Oršolić Željko 1859 1974 0
29 II Ivanek Davor 1855 1951 0
30 NM Kokša Jelena 1847 2055 0
31 I Šalamon Viktor 1840 2048 0
32 II Matić Antonio 1828 1990 0
33 III Rukavina Vedran 0 1827 0
34 II Martić Goran 1825 1976 0
35 II Duk Hrvoje 1819 1877 0
36 II Carek Petar 1805 1884 0
37 II Kušec Goran 0 1769 0
38 II Fuček Gordan 1757 1868 0
39 NM Bevanda Ema 1755 2011 0
40 II Marinković Mile 0 1751 0
41 I Garac Marijan 1748 1835 0
42 I Martić Filip 1733 1948 0
43 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1729 0
44 II Lučki Blaženka 0 1727 0
45 II Jakrlin Ivica 1717 1911 0
46 II Mihaljević Tihomir 1712 1873 0
47 II Kokša Agata 0 1711 0
48 MK Mihaljević Eva 1708 1976 0
49 II Dokmanović Branko 1706 1876 0
50 II Mihaljević Igor 1698 1847 0
51 III Jurčević Matija 1693 1787 0
52 II Kolmanić Vladimir 1692 1797 0
53 II Domitrović Stanko 1684 1857 0
54 III Ivandija Martin 1676 1866 0
55 III Kolmanić Bruno 1669 1795 0
56 III Frtalić Domagoj 1661 1837 0
57 II Kutičić Josip 1647 1865 0
58 II Domović Ognjen 1636 1910 0
59 Baruškin Ivan 0 1609 0
60 Duk Antonio 0 1604 0
61 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 0
62 Kušec Marijan 0 1600 0
63 Vrbnjak Anica 0 1600 0
64 I Gladoić Zvonko 1590 1848 0
65 I Purkić Ruža 1584 1942 0
66 I Gladoić Tomislav 1581 1810 0
67 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1574 1721 0
68 IV Kos Antonio 1562 1700 0
69 II Plazek Luka 1558 1852 0
70 IV Ramović Ivan 1556 1657 0
71 II Šimić Pavo 1534 1842 0
72 MK Kovač Petra 1516 1857 0
73 Kešer Dorian 1458 1641 0
74 III Klepec Želimir 1458 1739 0
75 III Martić Ivan 1401 1863 0
76 III Šokec Karlo 1393 1806 0
77 IV Kovačić Mateo 1389 1770 0
78 Kušec Stjepan 1364 1600 0
79 III Sedlaček Dorijan 1357 1801 0
80 III Jakrlin Antonio 1332 1746 0
81 III Katalenić Patrik 1308 1701 0
82 I Karij Petra 1284 1772 0
83 IV Remetović Petar 1239 1706 0
84 III Car Lana 1228 1779 0
85 Krajačić Marko 1060 1636 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 2184 2150 0
2 MK Jakrlin Mihael 2167 2200 0
3 MK Bažant Jurica 2141 2121 0
4 MK Martić Josip 2080 2147 0
5 MK Vanđija Zdenko 2068 2085 0
6 MK Okroša Marijan 2063 2067 0
7 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2046 2134 0
8 MK Hladnić Emanuel 2042 2065 0
9 I Martić Slavko 2037 2037 0
10 MK Roštan Mladen 2029 2009 0
11 I Kolmanić Zvonko 2010 2071 0
12 I Livaić Damir 2001 2059 0
13 I Križanović Krešimir 0 1989 0
14 I Vidović Borislav 0 1989 0
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 1987 2015 0
16 MK Čaušević Vlado 1985 2035 0
17 I Poljanac Boris 1950 1973 0
18 MK Radić Antonio 1949 2111 0
19 I Butković Dario 0 1947 0
20 MK Belani Marijan 1946 1975 0
21 I Saić Alojzije 0 1944 0
22 II Križanović Ante 1912 1956 0
23 I Karagić Vlado 0 1911 0
24 I Kolar Mihael 1911 1997 0
25 I Petanjek Mladen 0 1910 0
26 III Šiptar Željko 0 1885 0
27 I Babić Damir 1864 1943 0
28 I Oršolić Željko 1859 1974 0
29 II Ivanek Davor 1855 1951 0
30 NM Kokša Jelena 1847 2055 0
31 I Šalamon Viktor 1840 2048 0
32 II Matić Antonio 1828 1990 0
33 III Rukavina Vedran 0 1827 0
34 II Martić Goran 1825 1976 0
35 II Duk Hrvoje 1819 1877 0
36 II Carek Petar 1805 1884 0
37 II Kušec Goran 0 1769 0
38 II Fuček Gordan 1757 1868 0
39 NM Bevanda Ema 1755 2011 0
40 II Marinković Mile 0 1751 0
41 I Garac Marijan 1748 1835 0
42 I Martić Filip 1733 1948 0
43 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1729 0
44 II Lučki Blaženka 0 1727 0
45 II Jakrlin Ivica 1717 1911 0
46 II Mihaljević Tihomir 1712 1873 0
47 II Kokša Agata 0 1711 0
48 MK Mihaljević Eva 1708 1976 0
49 II Dokmanović Branko 1706 1876 0
50 II Mihaljević Igor 1698 1847 0
51 III Jurčević Matija 1693 1787 0
52 II Kolmanić Vladimir 1692 1797 0
53 II Domitrović Stanko 1684 1857 0
54 III Ivandija Martin 1676 1866 0
55 III Kolmanić Bruno 1669 1795 0
56 III Frtalić Domagoj 1661 1837 0
57 II Kutičić Josip 1647 1865 0
58 II Domović Ognjen 1636 1910 0
59 Baruškin Ivan 0 1609 0
60 Duk Antonio 0 1604 0
61 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 0
62 Kušec Marijan 0 1600 0
63 Vrbnjak Anica 0 1600 0
64 I Gladoić Zvonko 1590 1848 0
65 I Purkić Ruža 1584 1942 0
66 I Gladoić Tomislav 1581 1810 0
67 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1574 1721 0
68 IV Kos Antonio 1562 1700 0
69 II Plazek Luka 1558 1852 0
70 IV Ramović Ivan 1556 1657 0
71 II Šimić Pavo 1534 1842 0
72 MK Kovač Petra 1516 1857 0
73 Kešer Dorian 1458 1641 0
74 III Klepec Želimir 1458 1739 0
75 III Martić Ivan 1401 1863 0
76 III Šokec Karlo 1393 1806 0
77 IV Kovačić Mateo 1389 1770 0
78 Kušec Stjepan 1364 1600 0
79 III Sedlaček Dorijan 1357 1801 0
80 III Jakrlin Antonio 1332 1746 0
81 III Katalenić Patrik 1308 1701 0
82 I Karij Petra 1284 1772 0
83 IV Remetović Petar 1239 1706 0
84 III Car Lana 1228 1779 0
85 Krajačić Marko 1060 1636 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE EloN Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 2184 2150 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 1 0 2 1 1,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
2 MK Jakrlin Mihael 2167 2200 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
3 MK Bažant Jurica 2141 2121 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 MK Martić Josip 2080 2147 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1 0 2 2 1,30 0,70 20 14,0
5 MK Vanđija Zdenko 2068 2085 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1 0 2 0,5 1,14 -0,64 20 -12,8
6 MK Okroša Marijan 2063 2067 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 3 0 2 2 1,67 0,33 20 6,6
7 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2046 2134 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
8 MK Hladnić Emanuel 2042 2065 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
9 I Martić Slavko 2037 2037 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
10 MK Roštan Mladen 2029 2009 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3 0 2 1,5 1,35 0,15 20 3,0
11 I Kolmanić Zvonko 2010 2071 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 5 0 2 2 1,77 0,23 20 4,6
12 I Livaić Damir 2001 2059 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
13 I Križanović Krešimir 0 1989 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 11 0 0 0
14 I Vidović Borislav 0 1989 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 15 0 0 0
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 1987 2015 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 7 0 2 2 1,84 0,16 20 3,2
16 MK Čaušević Vlado 1985 2035 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 4 0 1 0 0,92 -0,92 20 -18,4
17 I Poljanac Boris 1950 1973 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 3 1793 3 0,5 1,06 -0,56 20 -11,2
18 MK Radić Antonio 1949 2111 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3 0 2 1 1,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
19 I Butković Dario 0 1947 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 16 0 0 0
20 MK Belani Marijan 1946 1975 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 1 2799 3 3 1,30 1,70 20 34,0
21 I Saić Alojzije 0 1944 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 14 0 1 1
22 II Križanović Ante 1912 1956 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
23 I Karagić Vlado 0 1911 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 12 0 0 0
24 I Kolar Mihael 1911 1997 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 2 0 2 1,5 1,16 0,34 20 6,8
25 I Petanjek Mladen 0 1910 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 12 0 0 0
26 III Šiptar Željko 0 1885 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 15 0 0 0
27 I Babić Damir 1864 1943 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 1 0 2 0 0,61 -0,61 20 -12,2
28 I Oršolić Željko 1859 1974 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2 0 2 0 0,81 -0,81 40 -32,4
29 II Ivanek Davor 1855 1951 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 4 0 2 1 1,18 -0,18 20 -3,6
30 NM Kokša Jelena 1847 2055 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 4 1876 3 1 0,89 0,11 40 4,4
31 I Šalamon Viktor 1840 2048 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 4 0 1 1 0,87 0,13 20 2,6
32 II Matić Antonio 1828 1990 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 8 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 20 1,6
33 III Rukavina Vedran 0 1827 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 9 0 0 0
34 II Martić Goran 1825 1976 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 5 0 1 1 0,67 0,33 20 6,6
35 II Duk Hrvoje 1819 1877 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 3 0 2 1 1,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
36 II Carek Petar 1805 1884 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 5 0 1 0,5 0,92 -0,42 20 -8,4
37 II Kušec Goran 0 1769 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 17 0 0 0
38 II Fuček Gordan 1757 1868 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 6 0 1 0 0,37 -0,37 20 -7,4
39 NM Bevanda Ema 1755 2011 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
40 II Marinković Mile 0 1751 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 10 0 0 0
41 I Garac Marijan 1748 1835 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 7 0 1 1 0,64 0,36 20 7,2
42 I Martić Filip 1733 1948 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 6 0 2 1,5 1,11 0,39 40 15,6
43 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1729 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 14 0 0 0
44 II Lučki Blaženka 0 1727 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 18 0 0 0
45 II Jakrlin Ivica 1717 1911 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 3 1947 3 2 1,15 0,85 20 17,0
46 II Mihaljević Tihomir 1712 1873 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 4 1866 3 2 1,42 0,58 40 23,2
47 II Kokša Agata 0 1711 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 9 0 0 0
48 MK Mihaljević Eva 1708 1976 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 7 0 1 1 0,89 0,11 40 4,4
49 II Dokmanović Branko 1706 1876 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 5 0 2 1 1,36 -0,36 40 -14,4
50 II Mihaljević Igor 1698 1847 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 4 0 2 0 0,81 -0,81 20 -16,2
51 III Jurčević Matija 1693 1787 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
52 II Kolmanić Vladimir 1692 1797 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 9 0 1 1 0,87 0,13 20 2,6
53 II Domitrović Stanko 1684 1857 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 7 0 1 0,5 0,43 0,07 40 2,8
54 III Ivandija Martin 1676 1866 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
55 III Kolmanić Bruno 1669 1795 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
56 III Frtalić Domagoj 1661 1837 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
57 II Kutičić Josip 1647 1865 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 9 0 2 1 1,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
58 II Domović Ognjen 1636 1910 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
59 Baruškin Ivan 0 1609 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 10 0 2 0
60 Duk Antonio 0 1604 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 11 0 1 0
61 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 5 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 20 1,6
62 Kušec Marijan 0 1600 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 14 0 0 0
63 Vrbnjak Anica 0 1600 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 15 0 0 0
64 I Gladoić Zvonko 1590 1848 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
65 I Purkić Ruža 1584 1942 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 5 0 2 1 0,40 0,60 20 12,0
66 I Gladoić Tomislav 1581 1810 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
67 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1574 1721 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
68 IV Kos Antonio 1562 1700 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
69 II Plazek Luka 1558 1852 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
70 IV Ramović Ivan 1556 1657 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 8 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
71 II Šimić Pavo 1534 1842 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
72 MK Kovač Petra 1516 1857 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 6 1054 3 0 0,46 -0,46 40 -18,4
73 Kešer Dorian 1458 1641 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
74 III Klepec Želimir 1458 1739 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
75 III Martić Ivan 1401 1863 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
76 III Šokec Karlo 1393 1806 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
77 IV Kovačić Mateo 1389 1770 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
78 Kušec Stjepan 1364 1600 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 11 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
79 III Sedlaček Dorijan 1357 1801 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 10 0 1 0 0,11 -0,11 40 -4,4
80 III Jakrlin Antonio 1332 1746 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 9 1589 2 0 0,18 -0,18 40 -7,2
81 III Katalenić Patrik 1308 1701 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
82 I Karij Petra 1284 1772 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
83 IV Remetović Petar 1239 1706 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 7 0 2 0,5 0,16 0,34 40 13,6
84 III Car Lana 1228 1779 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
85 Krajačić Marko 1060 1636 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 8 0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 6   ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 5 : 1
1.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - I Poljanac, Boris 1 - 0
1.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - NM Kokša, Jelena 1 - 0
1.3 MK Čaušević, Vlado - I Purkić, Ruža 0 - 1
1.4 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - MK Kovač, Petra 1 - 0
1.5 MK Loborec, Stjepan - IV Remetović, Petar 1 - 0
1.6 II Matić, Antonio - Baruškin, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 5   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 4 : 2
2.1 MK Belani, Marijan - I Babić, Damir 1 - 0
2.2 I Kolar, Mihael - I Oršolić, Željko 1 - 0
2.3 II Jakrlin, Ivica - II Duk, Hrvoje 1 - 0
2.4 II Mihaljević, Tihomir - II Mihaljević, Igor 1 - 0
2.5 III Jakrlin, Antonio - II Dokmanović, Branko 0 - 1
2.6 III Sedlaček, Dorijan - MK Mihaljević, Eva 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 4   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3½:2½
3.1 MK Martić, Josip - MK Vanđija, Zdenko 1 - 0
3.2 MK Radić, Antonio - MK Roštan, Mladen 0 - 1
3.3 II Ivanek, Davor - II Fuček, Gordan 1 - 0
3.4 I Martić, Filip - II Domitrović, Stanko ½ - ½
3.5 I Garac, Marijan - II Kutičić, Josip 1 - 0
3.6 III Jurčević, Matija - I Saić, Alojzije 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 6   ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje - 4   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1½:4½
1.1 I Poljanac, Boris - MK Vanđija, Zdenko ½ - ½
1.2 NM Kokša, Jelena - MK Roštan, Mladen ½ - ½
1.3 MK Kovač, Petra - I Šalamon, Viktor 0 - 1
1.4 IV Remetović, Petar - II Carek, Petar ½ - ½
1.5 Krajačić, Marko - II Kutičić, Josip 0 - 1
1.6 II Kokša, Agata - I Saić, Alojzije 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 3   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1 : 5
2.1 I Babić, Damir - MK Martić, Josip 0 - 1
2.2 I Oršolić, Željko - MK Radić, Antonio 0 - 1
2.3 II Duk, Hrvoje - II Ivanek, Davor 1 - 0
2.4 II Mihaljević, Igor - II Martić, Goran 0 - 1
2.5 II Dokmanović, Branko - I Martić, Filip 0 - 1
2.6 Duk, Antonio - I Garac, Marijan 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 2   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 5 : 1
3.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - MK Belani, Marijan 0 - 1
3.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - II Jakrlin, Ivica 1 - 0
3.3 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - II Mihaljević, Tihomir 1 - 0
3.4 MK Loborec, Stjepan - IV Ramović, Ivan 1 - 0
3.5 II Matić, Antonio - III Jakrlin, Antonio 1 - 0
3.6 II Kolmanić, Vladimir - Kušec, Stjepan 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 6   ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 5½: ½
1.1 MK Belani, Marijan - I Poljanac, Boris 1 - 0
1.2 I Kolar, Mihael - NM Kokša, Jelena ½ - ½
1.3 II Jakrlin, Ivica - I Purkić, Ruža 1 - 0
1.4 II Mihaljević, Tihomir - MK Kovač, Petra 1 - 0
1.5 III Cupan, Ivan - Krajačić, Marko 1 - 0
1.6 III Jakrlin, Antonio - Baruškin, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 1   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 5   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 4

M. 6   ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje - 5   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 4   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 3   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 6   ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 2   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 1   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 0 : 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena  *  1 4 4 10,5 6,0 38,5 0
2 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 5  *  5 4 10,0 13,5 67,5 0
3 ŠK Križevci, Križevci  *  5 4 8,5 10,0 39,5 0
4 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac  *  2 7,0 3,0 34,8 0
5 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2 1  *  0 3,0 0,0 29,5 0
6 ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje ½ 1  *  0 3,0 0,0 25,8 0

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec (Elo medio:2062 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 2184 2150 1,0 2,0 0
2 MK Bažant Jurica 2141 2121 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Okroša Marijan 2063 2067 2,0 2,0 0
4 MK Čaušević Vlado 1985 2035 0,0 1,0 0
5 I Kolmanić Zvonko 2010 2071 2,0 2,0 0
6 II Križanović Ante 1912 1956 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Loborec Stjepan 1987 2015 2,0 2,0 0
8 II Matić Antonio 1828 1990 2,0 2,0 0
9 II Kolmanić Vladimir 1692 1797 1,0 1,0 0
10 III Klepec Želimir 1458 1739 0,0 0,0 0
11 I Križanović Krešimir 0 1989 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Petanjek Mladen 0 1910 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Kolmanić Bruno 1669 1795 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1729 0,0 0,0 0
15 Vrbnjak Anica 0 1600 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena (Elo medio:1800 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Belani Marijan 1946 1975 3,0 3,0 2799
2 I Kolar Mihael 1911 1997 1,5 2,0 0
3 II Jakrlin Ivica 1717 1911 2,0 3,0 1947
4 II Mihaljević Tihomir 1712 1873 2,0 3,0 1866
5 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 1,0 1,0 0
6 II Šimić Pavo 1534 1842 0,0 0,0 0
7 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1574 1721 0,0 0,0 0
8 IV Ramović Ivan 1556 1657 0,0 1,0 0
9 III Jakrlin Antonio 1332 1746 1,0 3,0 1589
10 III Sedlaček Dorijan 1357 1801 0,0 1,0 0
11 Kušec Stjepan 1364 1600 0,0 1,0 0
12 I Karagić Vlado 0 1911 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Car Lana 1228 1779 0,0 0,0 0
14 Kušec Marijan 0 1600 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Križevci, Križevci (Elo medio:1976 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Martić Josip 2080 2147 2,0 2,0 0
2 I Martić Slavko 2037 2037 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Radić Antonio 1949 2111 1,0 2,0 0
4 II Ivanek Davor 1855 1951 1,0 2,0 0
5 II Martić Goran 1825 1976 1,0 1,0 0
6 I Martić Filip 1733 1948 1,5 2,0 0
7 I Garac Marijan 1748 1835 2,0 2,0 0
8 III Jurčević Matija 1693 1787 0,0 1,0 0
9 III Frtalić Domagoj 1661 1837 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Kos Antonio 1562 1700 0,0 0,0 0
11 Kešer Dorian 1458 1641 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Kovačić Mateo 1389 1770 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Martić Ivan 1401 1863 0,0 0,0 0
14 III Katalenić Patrik 1308 1701 0,0 0,0 0
15 I Vidović Borislav 0 1989 0,0 0,0 0
16 I Butković Dario 0 1947 0,0 0,0 0
17 II Kušec Goran 0 1769 0,0 0,0 0
18 II Lučki Blaženka 0 1727 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Picok, Đurđevac (Elo medio:1968 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Vanđija Zdenko 2068 2085 0,5 2,0 0
2 MK Hladnić Emanuel 2042 2065 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Roštan Mladen 2029 2009 1,5 2,0 0
4 I Šalamon Viktor 1840 2048 1,0 1,0 0
5 II Carek Petar 1805 1884 0,5 1,0 0
6 II Fuček Gordan 1757 1868 0,0 1,0 0
7 II Domitrović Stanko 1684 1857 0,5 1,0 0
8 III Ivandija Martin 1676 1866 0,0 0,0 0
9 II Kutičić Josip 1647 1865 1,0 2,0 0
10 NM Bevanda Ema 1755 2011 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Domović Ognjen 1636 1910 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Plazek Luka 1558 1852 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Šokec Karlo 1393 1806 0,0 0,0 0
14 I Saić Alojzije 0 1944 2,0 2,0 0
15 III Šiptar Željko 0 1885 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac (Elo medio:1805 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 I Babić Damir 1864 1943 0,0 2,0 0
2 I Oršolić Željko 1859 1974 0,0 2,0 0
3 II Duk Hrvoje 1819 1877 1,0 2,0 0
4 II Mihaljević Igor 1698 1847 0,0 2,0 0
5 II Dokmanović Branko 1706 1876 1,0 2,0 0
6 I Gladoić Zvonko 1590 1848 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Mihaljević Eva 1708 1976 1,0 1,0 0
8 I Gladoić Tomislav 1581 1810 0,0 0,0 0
9 III Rukavina Vedran 0 1827 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Marinković Mile 0 1751 0,0 0,0 0
11 Duk Antonio 0 1604 0,0 1,0 0
  6. ŠK Konaki II, Novo Virje (Elo medio:1954 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name FIDE EloN Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2046 2134 0,0 0,0 0
2 I Livaić Damir 2001 2059 0,0 0,0 0
3 I Poljanac Boris 1950 1973 0,5 3,0 1793
4 NM Kokša Jelena 1847 2055 1,0 3,0 1876
5 I Purkić Ruža 1584 1942 1,0 2,0 0
6 MK Kovač Petra 1516 1857 0,0 3,0 1054
7 IV Remetović Petar 1239 1706 0,5 2,0 0
8 Krajačić Marko 1060 1636 0,0 2,0 0
9 II Kokša Agata 0 1711 0,0 1,0 0
10 Baruškin Ivan 0 1609 0,0 2,0 0
11 MK Jakrlin Mihael 2167 2200 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Karij Petra 1284 1772 0,0 0,0 0