ZZC, III A liga

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-11-28
Tournament place: Zagreb, Zapresic, Dugo Selo, Samobor, V. Gorica, Karlovac, Sisak (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Beljan, Harapin, Sucec, Bolimbasic, Djurdjevic,

Schedule: ZZC, III A liga

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 10:00
2 2021/08/29 10:00
3 2021/09/05 10:00
4 2021/09/12 10:00
5 2021/09/19 10:00
6 2021/09/26 10:00
7 2021/10/03 10:00
8 2021/10/10 10:00
9 2021/10/17 10:00
10 2021/10/24 10:00
11 2021/11/14 10:00
12 2021/11/21 10:00
13 2021/11/28 10:00

Players registered in ZZC, III A liga

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 IM Rogulj Branko 2369 2341 0
2 IM Antunac Goran 2357 2348 0
3 FM Blažeka Matej 2349 2333 0
4 IM Zelić Zdravko 2346 2321 0
5 IM Vujaković Branko 2303 2290 0
6 FM Koštrun Slaven 2281 2255 0
7 IM Sindik Ervin 2280 2257 0
8 MK Jusup Matej 2267 2239 0
9 FM Malada Vinko 2262 2249 0
10 MK Urukalović Roman 2250 2221 0
11 FM Zelić Branko 2249 2256 0
12 NM Dugandžić Boris 2229 2208 0
13 MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2211 0
14 FM Pandurević Miro 2217 2217 0
15 FM Brigljević Milan 2191 2231 0
16 FM Božinović Bogdan 2185 2220 0
17 CM Nemec Vjekoslav 2183 2207 0
18 MK Vršek Ivan 2181 2210 0
19 MK Brajdić Danko 2180 2182 0
20 Čunjalo Faris 2179 2179 0
21 MK Šelendić Ivan 2178 2160 0
22 Sertic Darko 2177 2177 0
23 MK Podravec Krešimir 2172 2163 0
24 MK Filipović Tomislav 2167 2170 0
25 MK Abramović Darko 2153 2145 0
26 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2149 2154 0
27 NM Mihalinec Damir 2149 2188 0
28 WFM Keetman Maaike 2136 2136 0
29 MK Horvat Damjan 2126 2183 0
30 MK Starčević Krešimir 2123 2124 0
31 MK Pavčević Bruno 2120 2137 0
32 MK Karlušić Luka 2112 2172 0
33 MK Ugrin Dragan 2105 2111 0
34 MK Mabić Goran 2102 2081 0
35 MK Grgurić Stjepan-Krešimir 2094 2109 0
36 MK Cvitković Filip 2093 2158 0
37 FM Balenović Zvonimir 2090 2171 0
38 MK Bartaković Tomislav 2081 2090 0
39 MK Bedić Željko 2079 2136 0
40 MK Gavran Marinko 2079 2131 0
41 MK Ganić Martin 2076 2104 0
42 MK Večera Stjepan 2076 2068 0
43 MK Josipović Perica 2075 2116 0
44 MK Knežević Željka 2073 2000 0
45 Perić Bernard 2070 2070 0
46 I Kolednjak Tomislav 2065 2117 0
47 MK Jambrešić Filip 2064 2098 0
48 FM Lasić Luka 2060 2092 0
49 WFM Kuhar Larisa 2059 2059 0
50 MK Prihoda Leonardo 2058 2115 0
51 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2058 2089 0
52 MK Bonjeković Jurica 2057 2078 0
53 I Augusta Domagoj 2053 2057 0
54 MK Greb Nikola 2050 2072 0
55 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 0
56 I Jazvić Tomislav 2048 2078 0
57 MK Vujčić Toni 2046 2130 0
58 MK Gorupec Mladen 2043 2079 0
59 MK Bašić Krešimir 2029 2076 0
60 MK Brkić Đorđe 2025 2067 0
61 NM Galić Kruno 2022 2055 0
62 MK Raljić Mirko 2021 2092 0
63 Hadžić Sabahet 2017 2017 0
64 MK Radić Goran 2014 2072 0
65 MK Korov Zvonko 2012 2034 0
66 I Lovreković Kristijan 2012 2025 0
67 I Galoic Boris 2010 2070 0
68 MK Nikolić Emil 2003 2064 0
69 MK Rančić Drago 2000 2009 0
70 I Conjar Velimir 1993 2017 0
71 NM Kruljac Petra 1992 2061 0
72 I Ilijaš Dejan 1987 2049 0
73 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 1978 2092 0
74 MK Tušek Milan 1977 2000 0
75 I Bačić Mile 1976 1998 0
76 I Conjar Ivica 0 1971 0
77 MK Hamer Ivan 1971 2060 0
78 I Blažek Momir 0 1970 0
79 MK Hrupački Milan 1954 2037 0
80 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 1951 1959 0
81 II Kiseljak Željko 0 1951 0
82 II Gal Igor 1950 1995 0
83 MK Svrtan Zlatko 1949 2042 0
84 MK Cechi Goran 1947 2048 0
85 I Gabelica Damir 1945 1976 0
86 I Radovčić Gabrijel 1944 2039 0
87 I Tomić Stjepan 1942 1970 0
88 I Pfeifer Antun 1939 1987 0
89 II Mihalinec Predrag 1935 1942 0
90 MK Jakupec Denis 1934 2025 0
91 II Režek Siniša 0 1933 0
92 MK Perković Ivan 1927 1989 0
93 I Dotlić Zdravko 1925 1987 0
94 I Diminić Goran 1922 2036 0
95 II Šabić Tomislav 1920 1979 0
96 I Babić Božidar 1915 1926 0
97 II Jusufi Denis 1915 1970 0
98 I Mesar Darko 1903 1958 0
99 I Sokolic Marko 1903 2033 0
100 I Franc Borna 1901 2072 0
101 II Šelendić Matija 1900 1964 0
102 II Sindik Dario 1884 1957 0
103 NM Golub Nikolina 1883 2019 0
104 I Ostojić Vladimir 1879 1876 0
105 I Fauković Matija 1877 2029 0
106 I Klement Dubravko 1871 1992 0
107 II Drvar Izidor 1867 1935 0
108 II Bogi Tomislav 1864 1985 0
109 I Pleško Marijan 1858 1843 0
110 I Gal Andrej 1854 2041 0
111 I Dalić Tadija 1850 1990 0
112 II Huljak Krešimir 1843 1923 0
113 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 0
114 II Žibrat Matija 1838 1942 0
115 III Sokolic Stjepan 0 1835 0
116 II Žigovecki Vladimir 1826 1940 0
117 II Mesar Antun 1825 1981 0
118 I Blažeka Đuro 1818 1955 0
119 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 1817 1957 0
120 II Putak Karlo 1816 1952 0
121 III Vujić Velibor 1807 1817 0
122 II Winkler Sven 1797 1942 0
123 Skroče Stipe 1795 1686 0
124 IV Vrankić Renato 0 1792 0
125 I Đurđević Ivana 0 1787 0
126 II Crnković Miroslav 1786 1813 0
127 MK Randić Petra 1773 1946 0
128 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1768 1777 0
129 MK Lešcan Marijan 1740 1813 0
130 III Sučec Marko 1739 1854 0
131 II Vasilijević Vili 1737 1932 0
132 III Sesan Josip 1736 1770 0
133 IV Krašnjak Andrej 0 1735 0
134 II Drenski Davor 1733 1966 0
135 II Lovrinić Vlatko 1731 1907 0
136 II Kozarčanin Katarina 0 1729 0
137 IV Domazet Danijel 1728 1767 0
138 IV Ognjenović Nenad 1718 1855 0
139 IV Blažek Miron 0 1712 0
140 III Kunštek Krunoslav 1710 1845 0
141 I Petričević Petar 1706 1880 0
142 IV Babić Fran 1700 1749 0
143 III Svornik Zvonimir 1694 1763 0
144 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 0
145 I Car Filip 1688 2016 0
146 III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 0
147 IV Harapin Božidar 1687 1699 0
148 IV Lukšić Viktor 0 1687 0
149 III Sabljak Matija 1683 1869 0
150 IV Pleša Karlo 1682 1759 0
151 MK Turk Vesna 1680 1820 0
152 III Ričković Tomislav 1679 1875 0
153 I Golemović Tvrtko 1672 1819 0
154 I Katulić Zlatko 1671 1857 0
155 III Špilek Stjepan 1669 1819 0
156 IV Botica Višeslav 0 1668 0
157 Babić Ivor 0 1631 0
158 IV Jerković Marko 0 1628 0
159 Vasung Patrik 1613 1609 0
160 II Mesar Vedran 1603 1809 0
161 Broz Stjepan 0 1602 0
162 Milat Natan 0 1601 0
163 Berdalović Nora 0 1600 0
164 Čuljak Danijel 0 1600 0
165 Haralović Mato 0 1600 0
166 Ivanić Viktor 0 1600 0
167 Jurašić Lukas 0 1600 0
168 Jurišić Igor 0 1600 0
169 Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 0
170 Macan Marko 0 1600 0
171 Marković Božidar 0 1600 0
172 Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 0
173 Popović Roko 0 1600 0
174 Sabljak Davor 0 1600 0
175 Savić Katarina 0 1600 0
176 Šelendić Željko 0 1600 0
177 Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 0
178 Vidmarović Mark 0 1600 0
179 Vitez Ivan 0 1600 0
180 I Blažeka Ivana 1572 1757 0
181 IV Sertić Luka 1538 1768 0
182 I Vuljanić Ana 1538 1764 0
183 III Šuker Petar 1536 1726 0
184 Ilić Antonio 1522 1654 0
185 II Đurić Leon 1459 1858 0
186 Šego Marko 1436 1626 0
187 III Radić Len 1433 1852 0
188 II Duplančić Luka 1432 1859 0
189 Vinski Perun 1373 1659 0
190 Franc Tomislav 1363 1627 0
191 II Špilek Kristina 1356 1621 0
192 II Karlušić Sara 1350 1715 0
193 III Krašnjak Luka 1334 1800 0
194 Marić Stana 1229 1600 0
195 II Botica Lucija 1145 1768 0
196 Brnadić Ilija 1115 1600 0
197 II Fauković Mia 1101 1663 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 IM Rogulj Branko 2369 2341 0
2 IM Antunac Goran 2357 2348 0
3 FM Blažeka Matej 2349 2333 0
4 IM Zelić Zdravko 2346 2321 0
5 IM Vujaković Branko 2303 2290 0
6 FM Koštrun Slaven 2281 2255 0
7 IM Sindik Ervin 2280 2257 0
8 MK Jusup Matej 2267 2239 0
9 FM Malada Vinko 2262 2249 0
10 MK Urukalović Roman 2250 2221 0
11 FM Zelić Branko 2249 2256 0
12 NM Dugandžić Boris 2229 2208 0
13 MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2211 0
14 FM Pandurević Miro 2217 2217 0
15 FM Brigljević Milan 2191 2231 0
16 FM Božinović Bogdan 2185 2220 0
17 CM Nemec Vjekoslav 2183 2207 0
18 MK Vršek Ivan 2181 2210 0
19 MK Brajdić Danko 2180 2182 0
20 Čunjalo Faris 2179 2179 0
21 MK Šelendić Ivan 2178 2160 0
22 Sertic Darko 2177 2177 0
23 MK Podravec Krešimir 2172 2163 0
24 MK Filipović Tomislav 2167 2170 0
25 MK Abramović Darko 2153 2145 0
26 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2149 2154 0
27 NM Mihalinec Damir 2149 2188 0
28 WFM Keetman Maaike 2136 2136 0
29 MK Horvat Damjan 2126 2183 0
30 MK Starčević Krešimir 2123 2124 0
31 MK Pavčević Bruno 2120 2137 0
32 MK Karlušić Luka 2112 2172 0
33 MK Ugrin Dragan 2105 2111 0
34 MK Mabić Goran 2102 2081 0
35 MK Grgurić Stjepan-Krešimir 2094 2109 0
36 MK Cvitković Filip 2093 2158 0
37 FM Balenović Zvonimir 2090 2171 0
38 MK Bartaković Tomislav 2081 2090 0
39 MK Bedić Željko 2079 2136 0
40 MK Gavran Marinko 2079 2131 0
41 MK Ganić Martin 2076 2104 0
42 MK Večera Stjepan 2076 2068 0
43 MK Josipović Perica 2075 2116 0
44 MK Knežević Željka 2073 2000 0
45 Perić Bernard 2070 2070 0
46 I Kolednjak Tomislav 2065 2117 0
47 MK Jambrešić Filip 2064 2098 0
48 FM Lasić Luka 2060 2092 0
49 WFM Kuhar Larisa 2059 2059 0
50 MK Prihoda Leonardo 2058 2115 0
51 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2058 2089 0
52 MK Bonjeković Jurica 2057 2078 0
53 I Augusta Domagoj 2053 2057 0
54 MK Greb Nikola 2050 2072 0
55 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 0
56 I Jazvić Tomislav 2048 2078 0
57 MK Vujčić Toni 2046 2130 0
58 MK Gorupec Mladen 2043 2079 0
59 MK Bašić Krešimir 2029 2076 0
60 MK Brkić Đorđe 2025 2067 0
61 NM Galić Kruno 2022 2055 0
62 MK Raljić Mirko 2021 2092 0
63 Hadžić Sabahet 2017 2017 0
64 MK Radić Goran 2014 2072 0
65 MK Korov Zvonko 2012 2034 0
66 I Lovreković Kristijan 2012 2025 0
67 I Galoic Boris 2010 2070 0
68 MK Nikolić Emil 2003 2064 0
69 MK Rančić Drago 2000 2009 0
70 I Conjar Velimir 1993 2017 0
71 NM Kruljac Petra 1992 2061 0
72 I Ilijaš Dejan 1987 2049 0
73 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 1978 2092 0
74 MK Tušek Milan 1977 2000 0
75 I Bačić Mile 1976 1998 0
76 I Conjar Ivica 0 1971 0
77 MK Hamer Ivan 1971 2060 0
78 I Blažek Momir 0 1970 0
79 MK Hrupački Milan 1954 2037 0
80 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 1951 1959 0
81 II Kiseljak Željko 0 1951 0
82 II Gal Igor 1950 1995 0
83 MK Svrtan Zlatko 1949 2042 0
84 MK Cechi Goran 1947 2048 0
85 I Gabelica Damir 1945 1976 0
86 I Radovčić Gabrijel 1944 2039 0
87 I Tomić Stjepan 1942 1970 0
88 I Pfeifer Antun 1939 1987 0
89 II Mihalinec Predrag 1935 1942 0
90 MK Jakupec Denis 1934 2025 0
91 II Režek Siniša 0 1933 0
92 MK Perković Ivan 1927 1989 0
93 I Dotlić Zdravko 1925 1987 0
94 I Diminić Goran 1922 2036 0
95 II Šabić Tomislav 1920 1979 0
96 I Babić Božidar 1915 1926 0
97 II Jusufi Denis 1915 1970 0
98 I Mesar Darko 1903 1958 0
99 I Sokolic Marko 1903 2033 0
100 I Franc Borna 1901 2072 0
101 II Šelendić Matija 1900 1964 0
102 II Sindik Dario 1884 1957 0
103 NM Golub Nikolina 1883 2019 0
104 I Ostojić Vladimir 1879 1876 0
105 I Fauković Matija 1877 2029 0
106 I Klement Dubravko 1871 1992 0
107 II Drvar Izidor 1867 1935 0
108 II Bogi Tomislav 1864 1985 0
109 I Pleško Marijan 1858 1843 0
110 I Gal Andrej 1854 2041 0
111 I Dalić Tadija 1850 1990 0
112 II Huljak Krešimir 1843 1923 0
113 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 0
114 II Žibrat Matija 1838 1942 0
115 III Sokolic Stjepan 0 1835 0
116 II Žigovecki Vladimir 1826 1940 0
117 II Mesar Antun 1825 1981 0
118 I Blažeka Đuro 1818 1955 0
119 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 1817 1957 0
120 II Putak Karlo 1816 1952 0
121 III Vujić Velibor 1807 1817 0
122 II Winkler Sven 1797 1942 0
123 Skroče Stipe 1795 1686 0
124 IV Vrankić Renato 0 1792 0
125 I Đurđević Ivana 0 1787 0
126 II Crnković Miroslav 1786 1813 0
127 MK Randić Petra 1773 1946 0
128 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1768 1777 0
129 MK Lešcan Marijan 1740 1813 0
130 III Sučec Marko 1739 1854 0
131 II Vasilijević Vili 1737 1932 0
132 III Sesan Josip 1736 1770 0
133 IV Krašnjak Andrej 0 1735 0
134 II Drenski Davor 1733 1966 0
135 II Lovrinić Vlatko 1731 1907 0
136 II Kozarčanin Katarina 0 1729 0
137 IV Domazet Danijel 1728 1767 0
138 IV Ognjenović Nenad 1718 1855 0
139 IV Blažek Miron 0 1712 0
140 III Kunštek Krunoslav 1710 1845 0
141 I Petričević Petar 1706 1880 0
142 IV Babić Fran 1700 1749 0
143 III Svornik Zvonimir 1694 1763 0
144 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 0
145 I Car Filip 1688 2016 0
146 III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 0
147 IV Harapin Božidar 1687 1699 0
148 IV Lukšić Viktor 0 1687 0
149 III Sabljak Matija 1683 1869 0
150 IV Pleša Karlo 1682 1759 0
151 MK Turk Vesna 1680 1820 0
152 III Ričković Tomislav 1679 1875 0
153 I Golemović Tvrtko 1672 1819 0
154 I Katulić Zlatko 1671 1857 0
155 III Špilek Stjepan 1669 1819 0
156 IV Botica Višeslav 0 1668 0
157 Babić Ivor 0 1631 0
158 IV Jerković Marko 0 1628 0
159 Vasung Patrik 1613 1609 0
160 II Mesar Vedran 1603 1809 0
161 Broz Stjepan 0 1602 0
162 Milat Natan 0 1601 0
163 Berdalović Nora 0 1600 0
164 Čuljak Danijel 0 1600 0
165 Haralović Mato 0 1600 0
166 Ivanić Viktor 0 1600 0
167 Jurašić Lukas 0 1600 0
168 Jurišić Igor 0 1600 0
169 Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 0
170 Macan Marko 0 1600 0
171 Marković Božidar 0 1600 0
172 Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 0
173 Popović Roko 0 1600 0
174 Sabljak Davor 0 1600 0
175 Savić Katarina 0 1600 0
176 Šelendić Željko 0 1600 0
177 Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 0
178 Vidmarović Mark 0 1600 0
179 Vitez Ivan 0 1600 0
180 I Blažeka Ivana 1572 1757 0
181 IV Sertić Luka 1538 1768 0
182 I Vuljanić Ana 1538 1764 0
183 III Šuker Petar 1536 1726 0
184 Ilić Antonio 1522 1654 0
185 II Đurić Leon 1459 1858 0
186 Šego Marko 1436 1626 0
187 III Radić Len 1433 1852 0
188 II Duplančić Luka 1432 1859 0
189 Vinski Perun 1373 1659 0
190 Franc Tomislav 1363 1627 0
191 II Špilek Kristina 1356 1621 0
192 II Karlušić Sara 1350 1715 0
193 III Krašnjak Luka 1334 1800 0
194 Marić Stana 1229 1600 0
195 II Botica Lucija 1145 1768 0
196 Brnadić Ilija 1115 1600 0
197 II Fauković Mia 1101 1663 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 IM Rogulj Branko 14500213 2369 2341 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 1 0 1 0,5 0,78 -0,28 10 -2,8
2 IM Antunac Goran 14500264 2357 2348 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
3 FM Blažeka Matej 14515741 2349 2333 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 IM Zelić Zdravko 14503190 2346 2321 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 1 0 1 1 0,81 0,19 10 1,9
5 IM Vujaković Branko 14500361 2303 2290 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 1 0 1 1 0,72 0,28 10 2,8
6 FM Koštrun Slaven 14506645 2281 2255 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 1 0 2 1 1,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
7 IM Sindik Ervin 14500485 2280 2257 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 2 0 2 2 1,33 0,67 20 13,4
8 MK Jusup Matej 14517876 2267 2239 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
9 FM Malada Vinko 14505380 2262 2249 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
10 MK Urukalović Roman 14505614 2250 2221 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
11 FM Zelić Branko 903027 2249 2256 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 3 0 2 2 1,50 0,50 20 10,0
12 NM Dugandžić Boris 14500540 2229 2208 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 2 2190 3 1,5 1,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
13 MK Zamostni Jan 14502950 2227 2211 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 1 0 2 1,5 1,07 0,43 20 8,6
14 FM Pandurević Miro 14501511 2217 2217 BIH ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 4 0 1 1 0,70 0,30 20 6,0
15 FM Brigljević Milan 14501015 2191 2231 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 2 0 2 1,5 0,93 0,57 20 11,4
16 FM Božinović Bogdan 14502593 2185 2220 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 2 0 1 0,5 0,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
17 CM Nemec Vjekoslav 14540274 2183 2207 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 4 0 1 1 0,80 0,20 20 4,0
18 MK Vršek Ivan 14510103 2181 2210 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 6 0 1 1 0,79 0,21 20 4,2
19 MK Brajdić Danko 14508656 2180 2182 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 3 0 2 1 1,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
20 Čunjalo Faris 14410710 2179 2179 BIH ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
21 MK Šelendić Ivan 14532760 2178 2160 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 1 0 2 0 0,79 -0,79 20 -15,8
22 Sertic Darko 2002981 2177 2177 USA ŠD Sisak, Sisak 5 0 1 1 0,76 0,24 20 4,8
23 MK Podravec Krešimir 14506734 2172 2163 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 5 0 1 0,5 0,71 -0,21 20 -4,2
24 MK Filipović Tomislav 14507870 2167 2170 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
25 MK Abramović Darko 14515423 2153 2145 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 1 0 2 1 0,67 0,33 20 6,6
26 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 14503123 2149 2154 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 4 0 1 1 0,76 0,24 20 4,8
27 NM Mihalinec Damir 14504260 2149 2188 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 2 0 1 0,5 0,46 0,04 20 0,8
28 WFM Keetman Maaike 1033697 2136 2136 NED ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 1 0 1 0 0,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
29 MK Horvat Damjan 14545535 2126 2183 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 3 0 1 0,5 0,42 0,08 20 1,6
30 MK Starčević Krešimir 14513510 2123 2124 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
31 MK Pavčević Bruno 14520249 2120 2137 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 4 0 2 1 1,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
32 MK Karlušić Luka 14557207 2112 2172 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 7 0 1 0 0,69 -0,69 40 -27,6
33 MK Ugrin Dragan 14505436 2105 2111 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
34 MK Mabić Goran 14508680 2102 2081 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
35 MK Grgurić Stjepan-Krešimir 14517728 2094 2109 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 6 0 1 1 0,87 0,13 20 2,6
36 MK Cvitković Filip 14529068 2093 2158 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 1 0 2 0,5 0,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
37 FM Balenović Zvonimir 14501252 2090 2171 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 3 0 1 0 0,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
38 MK Bartaković Tomislav 14513250 2081 2090 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 3 0 2 1,5 1,09 0,41 20 8,2
39 MK Bedić Željko 14502240 2079 2136 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 1 0 2 0 0,76 -0,76 20 -15,2
40 MK Gavran Marinko 14524848 2079 2131 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 5 0 1 0 0,82 -0,82 20 -16,4
41 MK Ganić Martin 14508079 2076 2104 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
42 MK Večera Stjepan 14513153 2076 2068 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 4 0 2 1 1,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
43 MK Josipović Perica 14504308 2075 2116 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 10 0 2 2 1,84 0,16 20 3,2
44 MK Knežević Željka 14508508 2073 2000 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
45 Perić Bernard 14608065 2070 2070 SLO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 3 0 1 0,5 0,47 0,03 20 0,6
46 I Kolednjak Tomislav 14561980 2065 2117 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 2 0 2 1 0,77 0,23 20 4,6
47 MK Jambrešić Filip 14538857 2064 2098 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 4 0 2 1 0,76 0,24 20 4,8
48 FM Lasić Luka 14504499 2060 2092 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 2 0 2 1,5 1,16 0,34 20 6,8
49 WFM Kuhar Larisa 14625504 2059 2059 SLO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
50 MK Prihoda Leonardo 14526107 2058 2115 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 7 0 2 2 1,27 0,73 20 14,6
51 MK Vukić Aleksandar 14503212 2058 2089 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 3 0 1 0 0,50 -0,50 20 -10,0
52 MK Bonjeković Jurica 14523590 2057 2078 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 2 0 2 0,5 0,85 -0,35 20 -7,0
53 I Augusta Domagoj 14509725 2053 2057 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 7 0 2 1 0,91 0,09 20 1,8
54 MK Greb Nikola 14514826 2050 2072 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
55 II Pavičić Stipe 14505762 2049 1958 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
56 I Jazvić Tomislav 14537532 2048 2078 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 5 0 2 1,5 1,41 0,09 20 1,8
57 MK Vujčić Toni 14510740 2046 2130 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
58 MK Gorupec Mladen 14529629 2043 2079 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 4 0 2 0,5 1,23 -0,73 20 -14,6
59 MK Bašić Krešimir 14503824 2029 2076 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 6 0 2 2 1,58 0,42 20 8,4
60 MK Brkić Đorđe 14503271 2025 2067 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
61 NM Galić Kruno 14502704 2022 2055 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 6 0 2 0,5 1,11 -0,61 20 -12,2
62 MK Raljić Mirko 14507080 2021 2092 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 4 0 1 0 0,76 -0,76 20 -15,2
63 Hadžić Sabahet 14406624 2017 2017 BIH ŠD Sisak, Sisak 8 0 1 0,5 0,46 0,04 20 0,8
64 MK Radić Goran 14533995 2014 2072 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
65 MK Korov Zvonko 14508265 2012 2034 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
66 I Lovreković Kristijan 14508591 2012 2025 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
67 I Galoic Boris 14514486 2010 2070 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 3 0 1 0,5 0,29 0,21 20 4,2
68 MK Nikolić Emil 14502925 2003 2064 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
69 MK Rančić Drago 14504995 2000 2009 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
70 I Conjar Velimir 14520486 1993 2017 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 4 0 1 0 0,58 -0,58 20 -11,6
71 NM Kruljac Petra 14509865 1992 2061 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 9 0 1 1 0,67 0,33 20 6,6
72 I Ilijaš Dejan 14518821 1987 2049 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 6 0 1 0,5 0,40 0,10 20 2,0
73 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 14528576 1978 2092 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
74 MK Tušek Milan 14504375 1977 2000 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 3 0 2 1 0,80 0,20 20 4,0
75 I Bačić Mile 14517353 1976 1998 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 2 0 1 0,5 0,36 0,14 20 2,8
76 I Conjar Ivica 14523612 0 1971 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 14 0 0 0
77 MK Hamer Ivan 14514834 1971 2060 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 5 0 2 1 0,55 0,45 20 9,0
78 I Blažek Momir 14593424 0 1970 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 12 0 0 0
79 MK Hrupački Milan 14507714 1954 2037 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
80 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 14501708 1951 1959 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
81 II Kiseljak Željko 14524970 0 1951 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 11 0 0 0
82 II Gal Igor 14515660 1950 1995 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 7 0 1 1 0,57 0,43 20 8,6
83 MK Svrtan Zlatko 14514680 1949 2042 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 4 0 2 0 0,45 -0,45 20 -9,0
84 MK Cechi Goran 14503450 1947 2048 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 4 0 1 0 0,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
85 I Gabelica Damir 14505754 1945 1976 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 8 0 2 0,5 0,80 -0,30 20 -6,0
86 I Radovčić Gabrijel 14556022 1944 2039 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
87 I Tomić Stjepan 14567083 1942 1970 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
88 I Pfeifer Antun 14514664 1939 1987 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 8 2007 3 1,5 1,23 0,27 20 5,4
89 II Mihalinec Predrag 14531542 1935 1942 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 9 0 1 0 0,34 -0,34 20 -6,8
90 MK Jakupec Denis 14503310 1934 2025 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 7 0 2 1,5 0,61 0,89 20 17,8
91 II Režek Siniša 14516594 0 1933 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 16 0 0 0
92 MK Perković Ivan 14503379 1927 1989 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 11 0 1 0,5 0,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
93 I Dotlić Zdravko 14504421 1925 1987 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 6 0 2 1 0,77 0,23 20 4,6
94 I Diminić Goran 14562120 1922 2036 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
95 II Šabić Tomislav 14580373 1920 1979 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 11 0 2 1,5 1,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
96 I Babić Božidar 14509466 1915 1926 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 8 0 1 0,5 0,48 0,02 20 0,4
97 II Jusufi Denis 14523639 1915 1970 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 7 0 2 0,5 0,86 -0,36 20 -7,2
98 I Mesar Darko 14531038 1903 1958 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 10 0 2 1 0,93 0,07 20 1,4
99 I Sokolic Marko 14540150 1903 2033 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 6 0 1 1 0,34 0,66 20 13,2
100 I Franc Borna 14555948 1901 2072 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
101 II Šelendić Matija 14532778 1900 1964 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 4 0 1 0 0,43 -0,43 20 -8,6
102 II Sindik Dario 14519828 1884 1957 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
103 NM Golub Nikolina 14539055 1883 2019 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
104 I Ostojić Vladimir 14504073 1879 1876 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
105 I Fauković Matija 14553961 1877 2029 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 8 0 2 1 1,43 -0,43 40 -17,2
106 I Klement Dubravko 14515431 1871 1992 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 5 0 1 0 0,49 -0,49 20 -9,8
107 II Drvar Izidor 14534428 1867 1935 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 8 0 1 1 0,56 0,44 20 8,8
108 II Bogi Tomislav 14529181 1864 1985 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 7 0 1 0 0,33 -0,33 20 -6,6
109 I Pleško Marijan 14523710 1858 1843 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
110 I Gal Andrej 14567563 1854 2041 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 10 0 1 0,5 0,55 -0,05 40 -2,0
111 I Dalić Tadija 14524775 1850 1990 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
112 II Huljak Krešimir 14526450 1843 1923 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 9 0 1 0 0,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
113 II Zagorac Mario 14518708 1842 1886 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
114 II Žibrat Matija 14547643 1838 1942 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
115 III Sokolic Stjepan 14526700 0 1835 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 11 0 0 0
116 II Žigovecki Vladimir 14506815 1826 1940 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
117 II Mesar Antun 14532620 1825 1981 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 13 0 1 0 0,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
118 I Blažeka Đuro 14517396 1818 1955 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 5 0 1 1 0,18 0,82 20 16,4
119 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 14528584 1817 1957 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
120 II Putak Karlo 14533596 1816 1952 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 6 0 2 1,5 0,69 0,81 20 16,2
121 III Vujić Velibor 14528045 1807 1817 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
122 II Winkler Sven 14540410 1797 1942 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
123 Skroče Stipe 14562472 1795 1686 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
124 IV Vrankić Renato 14548445 0 1792 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 13 0 0 0
125 I Đurđević Ivana 14537516 0 1787 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 17 0 0 0
126 II Crnković Miroslav 14512190 1786 1813 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
127 MK Randić Petra 14539802 1773 1946 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 7 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
128 III Gojmerac Dragutin 14529602 1768 1777 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
129 MK Lešcan Marijan 14508532 1740 1813 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
130 III Sučec Marko 14557762 1739 1854 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
131 II Vasilijević Vili 14547104 1737 1932 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
132 III Sesan Josip 14508915 1736 1770 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 13 0 1 1 0,76 0,24 20 4,8
133 IV Krašnjak Andrej 14583305 0 1735 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 14 0 2 0
134 II Drenski Davor 14548070 1733 1966 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 8 0 1 1 0,75 0,25 40 10,0
135 II Lovrinić Vlatko 14574713 1731 1907 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
136 II Kozarčanin Katarina 14571170 0 1729 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 18 0 0 0
137 IV Domazet Danijel 14517310 1728 1767 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 7 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
138 IV Ognjenović Nenad 14531380 1718 1855 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 13 0 1 1 0,55 0,45 20 9,0
139 IV Blažek Miron 14571900 0 1712 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 14 0 0 0
140 III Kunštek Krunoslav 14518988 1710 1845 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
141 I Petričević Petar 14519780 1706 1880 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
142 IV Babić Fran 14536137 1700 1749 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
143 III Svornik Zvonimir 14528037 1694 1763 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 7 0 1 0 0,21 -0,21 20 -4,2
144 IV Bublić Vlatko 14535149 0 1692 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 16 0 0 0
145 I Car Filip 14553694 1688 2016 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 9 0 1 1 0,86 0,14 40 5,6
146 III Živoder Matija 14535297 1688 1836 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
147 IV Harapin Božidar 14517744 1687 1699 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
148 IV Lukšić Viktor 14571234 0 1687 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 12 0 0 0
149 III Sabljak Matija 14561697 1683 1869 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
150 IV Pleša Karlo 14558203 1682 1759 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 11 0 1 0 0,45 -0,45 40 -18,0
151 MK Turk Vesna 14525763 1680 1820 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
152 III Ričković Tomislav 14542706 1679 1875 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
153 I Golemović Tvrtko 14518759 1672 1819 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 6 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
154 I Katulić Zlatko 14506360 1671 1857 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
155 III Špilek Stjepan 14540584 1669 1819 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
156 IV Botica Višeslav 14574799 0 1668 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 13 0 0 0
157 Babić Ivor 14536145 0 1631 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 13 0 0 0
158 IV Jerković Marko 14548089 0 1628 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 14 0 0 0
159 Vasung Patrik 14582481 1613 1609 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
160 II Mesar Vedran 14538865 1603 1809 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 17 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
161 Broz Stjepan 14566320 0 1602 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 9 0 0 0
162 Milat Natan 14576759 0 1601 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 14 0 0 0
163 Berdalović Nora 14595656 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 18 0 0 0
164 Čuljak Danijel 14593106 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 16 0 0 0
165 Haralović Mato 14566974 0 1600 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 17 0 0 0
166 Ivanić Viktor 14593092 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 17 0 0 0
167 Jurašić Lukas 14593491 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 17 0 0 0
168 Jurišić Igor 14563819 0 1600 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 15 0 0 0
169 Kukolj Dajana 14587165 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 15 0 0 0
170 Macan Marko 14582198 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 15 0 0 0
171 Marković Božidar 14539438 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 15 0 0 0
172 Marohnić Maroje 14558190 0 1600 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 15 0 0 0
173 Popović Roko 14571684 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 19 0 0 0
174 Sabljak Davor 14592401 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 16 0 0 0
175 Savić Katarina 14591588 0 1600 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 16 0 0 0
176 Šelendić Željko 14551357 0 1600 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 10 0 1 0
177 Špoljar Stjepan 14553945 0 1600 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 12 0 0 0
178 Vidmarović Mark 14593610 0 1600 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 17 0 0 0
179 Vitez Ivan 14589494 0 1600 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 14 0 0 0
180 I Blažeka Ivana 14520796 1572 1757 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 13 0 1 0,5 0,11 0,39 20 7,8
181 IV Sertić Luka 14575590 1538 1768 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 11 0 1 0 0,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
182 I Vuljanić Ana 14547635 1538 1764 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 9 0 1 0 0,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
183 III Šuker Petar 14535939 1536 1726 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 18 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
184 Ilić Antonio 14582473 1522 1654 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 12 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
185 II Đurić Leon 14564190 1459 1858 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
186 Šego Marko 14579111 1436 1626 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
187 III Radić Len 14576465 1433 1852 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
188 II Duplančić Luka 14564181 1432 1859 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
189 Vinski Perun 14575582 1373 1659 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 12 0 1 0 0,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
190 Franc Tomislav 14568322 1363 1627 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
191 II Špilek Kristina 14532832 1356 1621 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
192 II Karlušić Sara 14563223 1350 1715 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
193 III Krašnjak Luka 14563827 1334 1800 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 13 0 2 1 0,16 0,84 40 33,6
194 Marić Stana 14581833 1229 1600 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
195 II Botica Lucija 14574780 1145 1768 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
196 Brnadić Ilija 14575604 1115 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
197 II Fauković Mia 14561050 1101 1663 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 2½:3½
1.1 MK Bedić, Željko - MK Jambrešić, Filip 0 - 1
1.2 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - I Ilijaš, Dejan ½ - ½
1.3 I Conjar, Velimir - MK Jakupec, Denis 0 - 1
1.4 I Dotlić, Zdravko - I Gabelica, Damir ½ - ½
1.5 II Jusufi, Denis - I Mesar, Darko ½ - ½
1.6 II Drvar, Izidor - II Mesar, Antun 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 2½:3½
2.1 NM Dugandžić, Boris - MK Zamostni, Jan ½ - ½
2.2 MK Brajdić, Danko - NM Mihalinec, Damir ½ - ½
2.3 MK Pavčević, Bruno - MK Bartaković, Tomislav 0 - 1
2.4 I Pfeifer, Antun - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
2.5 III Krašnjak, Luka - I Fauković, Matija 1 - 0
2.6 IV Krašnjak, Andrej - I Gal, Andrej 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 1 : 5
3.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - FM Koštrun, Slaven 0 - 1
3.2 MK Tušek, Milan - FM Lasić, Luka 0 - 1
3.3 II Šelendić, Matija - MK Vukić, Aleksandar - - +
3.4 II Putak, Karlo - MK Raljić, Mirko 1 - 0
3.5 IV Domazet, Danijel - I Jazvić, Tomislav 0 - 1
3.6 Šelendić, Željko - I Babić, Božidar 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 3½:2½
4.1 FM Brigljević, Milan - MK Abramović, Darko ½ - ½
4.2 FM Balenović, Zvonimir - I Kolednjak, Tomislav 0 - 1
4.3 MK Kostanjšek, Zorko - MK Svrtan, Zlatko 1 - 0
4.4 Sertic, Darko - MK Hamer, Ivan 1 - 0
4.5 NM Galić, Kruno - I Sokolic, Marko 0 - 1
4.6 MK Prihoda, Leonardo - II Huljak, Krešimir 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 4½:1½
6.1 CM Nemec, Vjekoslav - WFM Blažeka, Mihaela + - -
6.2 MK Gavran, Marinko - I Blažeka, Đuro 0 - 1
6.3 MK Grgurić, Stjepan-Krešimir - MK Randić, Petra 1 - 0
6.4 MK Korov, Zvonko - II Lovrinić, Vlatko + - -
6.5 MK Josipović, Perica - Ilić, Antonio 1 - 0
6.6 II Šabić, Tomislav - I Blažeka, Ivana ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 1½:4½
1.1 IM Vujaković, Branko - WFM Keetman, Maaike 1 - 0
1.2 FM Božinović, Bogdan - MK Horvat, Damjan ½ - ½
1.3 MK Cechi, Goran - CM Nemec, Vjekoslav 0 - 1
1.4 I Golemović, Tvrtko - MK Josipović, Perica 0 - 1
1.5 III Svornik, Zvonimir - II Šabić, Tomislav 0 - 1
1.6 I Vuljanić, Ana - III Sesan, Josip 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 2 : 4
2.1 MK Abramović, Darko - IM Rogulj, Branko ½ - ½
2.2 I Kolednjak, Tomislav - FM Pandurević, Miro 0 - 1
2.3 I Galoic, Boris - MK Podravec, Krešimir ½ - ½
2.4 MK Svrtan, Zlatko - MK Vršek, Ivan 0 - 1
2.5 MK Hamer, Ivan - MK Karlušić, Luka 1 - 0
2.6 II Bogi, Tomislav - NM Kruljac, Petra 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 1½:4½
3.1 FM Koštrun, Slaven - FM Brigljević, Milan 0 - 1
3.2 FM Lasić, Luka - NM Galić, Kruno ½ - ½
3.3 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - MK Prihoda, Leonardo 0 - 1
3.4 I Jazvić, Tomislav - Hadžić, Sabahet ½ - ½
3.5 I Babić, Božidar - MK Perković, Ivan ½ - ½
3.6 IV Pleša, Karlo - IV Ognjenović, Nenad 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 4 : 2
4.1 MK Zamostni, Jan - MK Šelendić, Ivan 1 - 0
4.2 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - I Bačić, Mile ½ - ½
4.3 MK Gorupec, Mladen - MK Tušek, Milan 0 - 1
4.4 II Gal, Igor - II Šelendić, Matija 1 - 0
4.5 I Fauković, Matija - I Klement, Dubravko 1 - 0
4.6 I Gal, Andrej - II Putak, Karlo ½ - ½
M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 1½:4½
5.1 Perić, Bernard - MK Cvitković, Filip ½ - ½
5.2 MK Jambrešić, Filip - NM Dugandžić, Boris 0 - 1
5.3 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Brajdić, Danko ½ - ½
5.4 I Gabelica, Damir - MK Pavčević, Bruno 0 - 1
5.5 II Mihalinec, Predrag - I Augusta, Domagoj 0 - 1
5.6 I Mesar, Darko - I Pfeifer, Antun ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 5½: ½
6.1 IM Sindik, Ervin - MK Bedić, Željko 1 - 0
6.2 FM Zelić, Branko - MK Bonjeković, Jurica 1 - 0
6.3 MK Večera, Stjepan - I Dotlić, Zdravko ½ - ½
6.4 MK Bašić, Krešimir - II Jusufi, Denis 1 - 0
6.5 II Drenski, Davor - IV Sertić, Luka 1 - 0
6.6 I Car, Filip - Vinski, Perun 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić ½ :5½
1.1 MK Cvitković, Filip - IM Zelić, Zdravko 0 - 1
1.2 NM Dugandžić, Boris - IM Sindik, Ervin 0 - 1
1.3 I Augusta, Domagoj - FM Zelić, Branko 0 - 1
1.4 I Pfeifer, Antun - MK Večera, Stjepan ½ - ½
1.5 III Krašnjak, Luka - MK Bašić, Krešimir 0 - 1
1.6 IV Krašnjak, Andrej - II Drenski, Davor 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 4

M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 5

M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 6

M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 7

M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 8

M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 9

M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 10

M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 11

M. 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 12

M. 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec - 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 0 : 0
6.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
6.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 13

M. 8   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 9   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 5   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 10   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 4   ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 11   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 3   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
4.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 12   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 2   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
5.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 13   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 1   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 0 : 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić  *  4 11,0 10,5 57,8 0
2 ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo  *  4 9,0 3,0 13,5 0
3 ŠD Sisak, Sisak  *  4 8,0 11,0 45,0 0
4 ŠK Samobor, Samobor  *  4 4 7,5 10,5 38,3 0
5 ŠK Končar, Zagreb ½  *  2 7,5 5,0 46,8 0
6 ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica  *  5 2 6,5 3,0 27,0 0
7 ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić  *  2 5,0 3,0 21,8 0
8 ŠK Caissa, Zagreb  *  4 2 4,0 4,5 18,0 0
9 ŠK Gaj, Mače 2  *  0 4,5 0,0 28,0 0
10 ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec 2 1  *  0 3,0 0,0 21,5 0
11 Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac ½  *  0 3,0 0,0 18,0 0
12 HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb  *  0 1,5 0,0 13,5 1
ŠK Silent, Zagreb  *  0 1,5 0,0 13,5 1

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić (Elo medio:2181 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Zelić Zdravko 2346 2321 CRO 14503190 1,0 1,0 0
2 IM Sindik Ervin 2280 2257 CRO 14500485 2,0 2,0 0
3 FM Zelić Branko 2249 2256 CRO 903027 2,0 2,0 0
4 MK Večera Stjepan 2076 2068 CRO 14513153 1,0 2,0 0
5 MK Ugrin Dragan 2105 2111 CRO 14505436 0,0 0,0 0
6 MK Bašić Krešimir 2029 2076 CRO 14503824 2,0 2,0 0
7 II Sindik Dario 1884 1957 CRO 14519828 0,0 0,0 0
8 II Drenski Davor 1733 1966 CRO 14548070 2,0 2,0 0
9 I Car Filip 1688 2016 CRO 14553694 1,0 1,0 0
10 III Kunštek Krunoslav 1710 1845 CRO 14518988 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Kiseljak Željko 0 1951 CRO 14524970 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Blažek Momir 0 1970 CRO 14593424 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Vrankić Renato 0 1792 CRO 14548445 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Blažek Miron 0 1712 CRO 14571900 0,0 0,0 0
15 Macan Marko 0 1600 CRO 14582198 0,0 0,0 0
  2. Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac (Elo medio:2013 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Bedić Željko 2079 2136 CRO 14502240 0,0 2,0 0
2 MK Bonjeković Jurica 2057 2078 CRO 14523590 0,5 2,0 0
3 MK Brkić Đorđe 2025 2067 CRO 14503271 0,0 0,0 0
4 I Conjar Velimir 1993 2017 CRO 14520486 0,0 1,0 0
5 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 1951 1959 CRO 14501708 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Dotlić Zdravko 1925 1987 CRO 14504421 1,0 2,0 0
7 II Jusufi Denis 1915 1970 CRO 14523639 0,5 2,0 0
8 II Drvar Izidor 1867 1935 CRO 14534428 1,0 1,0 0
9 II Žibrat Matija 1838 1942 CRO 14547643 0,0 0,0 0
10 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1768 1777 CRO 14529602 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Sertić Luka 1538 1768 CRO 14575590 0,0 1,0 0
12 Vinski Perun 1373 1659 CRO 14575582 0,0 1,0 0
13 Brnadić Ilija 1115 1600 CRO 14575604 0,0 0,0 0
14 I Conjar Ivica 0 1971 CRO 14523612 0,0 0,0 0
15 Marković Božidar 0 1600 CRO 14539438 0,0 0,0 0
16 Sabljak Davor 0 1600 CRO 14592401 0,0 0,0 0
17 Jurašić Lukas 0 1600 CRO 14593491 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Končar, Zagreb (Elo medio:2133 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 7,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Cvitković Filip 2093 2158 CRO 14529068 0,5 2,0 0
2 NM Dugandžić Boris 2229 2208 CRO 14500540 1,5 3,0 2190
3 MK Brajdić Danko 2180 2182 CRO 14508656 1,0 2,0 0
4 MK Pavčević Bruno 2120 2137 CRO 14520249 1,0 2,0 0
5 MK Starčević Krešimir 2123 2124 CRO 14513510 0,0 0,0 0
6 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 CRO 14505762 0,0 0,0 0
7 I Augusta Domagoj 2053 2057 CRO 14509725 1,0 2,0 0
8 I Pfeifer Antun 1939 1987 CRO 14514664 1,5 3,0 2007
9 I Dalić Tadija 1850 1990 CRO 14524775 0,0 0,0 0
10 I Ostojić Vladimir 1879 1876 CRO 14504073 0,0 0,0 0
11 III Sučec Marko 1739 1854 CRO 14557762 0,0 0,0 0
12 III Sabljak Matija 1683 1869 CRO 14561697 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Krašnjak Luka 1334 1800 CRO 14563827 1,0 2,0 0
14 IV Krašnjak Andrej 0 1735 CRO 14583305 0,0 2,0 0
15 Jurišić Igor 0 1600 CRO 14563819 0,0 0,0 0
16 Savić Katarina 0 1600 CRO 14591588 0,0 0,0 0
17 Vidmarović Mark 0 1600 CRO 14593610 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Prigorje, Markuševec (Elo medio:1953 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Šelendić Ivan 2178 2160 CRO 14532760 0,0 2,0 0
2 I Bačić Mile 1976 1998 CRO 14517353 0,5 1,0 0
3 MK Tušek Milan 1977 2000 CRO 14504375 1,0 2,0 0
4 II Šelendić Matija 1900 1964 CRO 14532778 0,0 2,0 0
5 I Klement Dubravko 1871 1992 CRO 14515431 0,0 1,0 0
6 II Putak Karlo 1816 1952 CRO 14533596 1,5 2,0 0
7 IV Domazet Danijel 1728 1767 CRO 14517310 0,0 1,0 0
8 IV Harapin Božidar 1687 1699 CRO 14517744 0,0 0,0 0
9 Broz Stjepan 0 1602 CRO 14566320 0,0 0,0 0
10 Šelendić Željko 0 1600 CRO 14551357 0,0 1,0 0
  5. ŠD Sisak, Sisak (Elo medio:2173 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Antunac Goran 2357 2348 CRO 14500264 0,0 0,0 0
2 FM Brigljević Milan 2191 2231 CRO 14501015 1,5 2,0 0
3 FM Balenović Zvonimir 2090 2171 CRO 14501252 0,0 1,0 0
4 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2149 2154 CRO 14503123 1,0 1,0 0
5 Sertic Darko 2177 2177 USA 2002981 1,0 1,0 0
6 NM Galić Kruno 2022 2055 CRO 14502704 0,5 2,0 0
7 MK Prihoda Leonardo 2058 2115 CRO 14526107 2,0 2,0 0
8 Hadžić Sabahet 2017 2017 BIH 14406624 0,5 1,0 0
9 WFM Kuhar Larisa 2059 2059 SLO 14625504 0,0 0,0 0
10 MK Knežević Željka 2073 2000 CRO 14508508 0,0 0,0 0
11 MK Perković Ivan 1927 1989 CRO 14503379 0,5 1,0 0
12 I Petričević Petar 1706 1880 CRO 14519780 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Ognjenović Nenad 1718 1855 CRO 14531380 1,0 1,0 0
14 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 1817 1957 CRO 14528584 0,0 0,0 0
15 MK Turk Vesna 1680 1820 CRO 14525763 0,0 0,0 0
16 II Režek Siniša 0 1933 CRO 14516594 0,0 0,0 0
17 Haralović Mato 0 1600 CRO 14566974 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Caissa, Zagreb (Elo medio:2245 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Rogulj Branko 2369 2341 CRO 14500213 0,5 1,0 0
2 FM Malada Vinko 2262 2249 CRO 14505380 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Jusup Matej 2267 2239 CRO 14517876 0,0 0,0 0
4 FM Pandurević Miro 2217 2217 BIH 14501511 1,0 1,0 0
5 MK Podravec Krešimir 2172 2163 CRO 14506734 0,5 1,0 0
6 MK Vršek Ivan 2181 2210 CRO 14510103 1,0 1,0 0
7 MK Karlušić Luka 2112 2172 CRO 14557207 0,0 1,0 0
8 MK Greb Nikola 2050 2072 CRO 14514826 0,0 0,0 0
9 NM Kruljac Petra 1992 2061 CRO 14509865 1,0 1,0 0
10 II Karlušić Sara 1350 1715 CRO 14563223 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Botica Lucija 1145 1768 CRO 14574780 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Lukšić Viktor 0 1687 CRO 14571234 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Botica Višeslav 0 1668 CRO 14574799 0,0 0,0 0
14 Milat Natan 0 1601 CRO 14576759 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo (Elo medio:2148 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Keetman Maaike 2136 2136 NED 1033697 0,0 1,0 0
2 Čunjalo Faris 2179 2179 BIH 14410710 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Horvat Damjan 2126 2183 CRO 14545535 0,5 1,0 0
4 CM Nemec Vjekoslav 2183 2207 CRO 14540274 2,0 2,0 0
5 MK Gavran Marinko 2079 2131 CRO 14524848 0,0 1,0 0
6 MK Grgurić Stjepan-Krešimir 2094 2109 CRO 14517728 1,0 1,0 0
7 MK Filipović Tomislav 2167 2170 CRO 14507870 0,0 0,0 0
8 MK Ganić Martin 2076 2104 CRO 14508079 0,0 0,0 0
9 MK Korov Zvonko 2012 2034 CRO 14508265 1,0 1,0 0
10 MK Josipović Perica 2075 2116 CRO 14504308 2,0 2,0 0
11 II Šabić Tomislav 1920 1979 CRO 14580373 1,5 2,0 0
12 III Vujić Velibor 1807 1817 CRO 14528045 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Sesan Josip 1736 1770 CRO 14508915 1,0 1,0 0
14 IV Jerković Marko 0 1628 CRO 14548089 0,0 0,0 0
  8. HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb (Elo medio:1971 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 1,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Blažeka Matej 2349 2333 CRO 14515741 0,0 0,0 0
2 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 1978 2092 CRO 14528576 0,0 1,0 0
3 I Radovčić Gabrijel 1944 2039 CRO 14556022 0,0 0,0 0
4 I Tomić Stjepan 1942 1970 CRO 14567083 0,0 0,0 0
5 I Blažeka Đuro 1818 1955 CRO 14517396 1,0 1,0 0
6 Skroče Stipe 1795 1686 CRO 14562472 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Randić Petra 1773 1946 CRO 14539802 0,0 1,0 0
8 II Lovrinić Vlatko 1731 1907 CRO 14574713 0,0 1,0 0
9 III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 CRO 14535297 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Vasilijević Vili 1737 1932 CRO 14547104 0,0 0,0 0
11 Vasung Patrik 1613 1609 CRO 14582481 0,0 0,0 0
12 Ilić Antonio 1522 1654 CRO 14582473 0,0 1,0 0
13 I Blažeka Ivana 1572 1757 CRO 14520796 0,5 1,0 0
14 Šego Marko 1436 1626 CRO 14579111 0,0 0,0 0
15 Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 CRO 14587165 0,0 0,0 0
16 Čuljak Danijel 0 1600 CRO 14593106 0,0 0,0 0
17 Ivanić Viktor 0 1600 CRO 14593092 0,0 0,0 0
18 Berdalović Nora 0 1600 CRO 14595656 0,0 0,0 0
19 Popović Roko 0 1600 CRO 14571684 0,0 0,0 0
  9. ŠK Silent, Zagreb (Elo medio:2030 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 1,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Vujaković Branko 2303 2290 CRO 14500361 1,0 1,0 0
2 FM Božinović Bogdan 2185 2220 CRO 14502593 0,5 1,0 0
3 MK Vujčić Toni 2046 2130 CRO 14510740 0,0 0,0 0
4 MK Cechi Goran 1947 2048 CRO 14503450 0,0 1,0 0
5 MK Nikolić Emil 2003 2064 CRO 14502925 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Golemović Tvrtko 1672 1819 CRO 14518759 0,0 1,0 0
7 III Svornik Zvonimir 1694 1763 CRO 14528037 0,0 1,0 0
8 III Špilek Stjepan 1669 1819 CRO 14540584 0,0 0,0 0
9 I Vuljanić Ana 1538 1764 CRO 14547635 0,0 1,0 0
10 II Špilek Kristina 1356 1621 CRO 14532832 0,0 0,0 0
11 Marić Stana 1229 1600 CRO 14581833 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠK Gaj, Mače (Elo medio:2009 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 4,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Abramović Darko 2153 2145 CRO 14515423 1,0 2,0 0
2 I Kolednjak Tomislav 2065 2117 CRO 14561980 1,0 2,0 0
3 I Galoic Boris 2010 2070 CRO 14514486 0,5 1,0 0
4 MK Svrtan Zlatko 1949 2042 CRO 14514680 0,0 2,0 0
5 MK Hamer Ivan 1971 2060 CRO 14514834 1,0 2,0 0
6 I Sokolic Marko 1903 2033 CRO 14540150 1,0 1,0 0
7 II Bogi Tomislav 1864 1985 CRO 14529181 0,0 1,0 0
8 II Žigovecki Vladimir 1826 1940 CRO 14506815 0,0 0,0 0
9 II Huljak Krešimir 1843 1923 CRO 14526450 0,0 1,0 0
10 MK Lešcan Marijan 1740 1813 CRO 14508532 0,0 0,0 0
11 III Sokolic Stjepan 0 1835 CRO 14526700 0,0 0,0 0
12 Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 CRO 14553945 0,0 0,0 0
  11. ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica (Elo medio:2080 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Koštrun Slaven 2281 2255 CRO 14506645 1,0 2,0 0
2 FM Lasić Luka 2060 2092 CRO 14504499 1,5 2,0 0
3 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2058 2089 CRO 14503212 1,0 2,0 0
4 MK Raljić Mirko 2021 2092 CRO 14507080 0,0 1,0 0
5 I Jazvić Tomislav 2048 2078 CRO 14537532 1,5 2,0 0
6 I Lovreković Kristijan 2012 2025 CRO 14508591 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Hrupački Milan 1954 2037 CRO 14507714 0,0 0,0 0
8 I Babić Božidar 1915 1926 CRO 14509466 1,5 2,0 0
9 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 CRO 14518708 0,0 0,0 0
10 I Katulić Zlatko 1671 1857 CRO 14506360 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Pleša Karlo 1682 1759 CRO 14558203 0,0 1,0 0
12 IV Babić Fran 1700 1749 CRO 14536137 0,0 0,0 0
13 Babić Ivor 0 1631 CRO 14536145 0,0 0,0 0
14 Vitez Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14589494 0,0 0,0 0
15 Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 CRO 14558190 0,0 0,0 0
  12. ŠK Samobor, Samobor (Elo medio:2086 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2211 CRO 14502950 1,5 2,0 0
2 NM Mihalinec Damir 2149 2188 CRO 14504260 0,5 1,0 0
3 MK Bartaković Tomislav 2081 2090 CRO 14513250 1,5 2,0 0
4 MK Gorupec Mladen 2043 2079 CRO 14529629 0,5 2,0 0
5 MK Rančić Drago 2000 2009 CRO 14504995 0,0 0,0 0
6 MK Radić Goran 2014 2072 CRO 14533995 0,0 0,0 0
7 II Gal Igor 1950 1995 CRO 14515660 1,0 1,0 0
8 I Fauković Matija 1877 2029 CRO 14553961 1,0 2,0 0
9 I Franc Borna 1901 2072 CRO 14555948 0,0 0,0 0
10 I Gal Andrej 1854 2041 CRO 14567563 1,5 2,0 0
11 II Đurić Leon 1459 1858 CRO 14564190 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Duplančić Luka 1432 1859 CRO 14564181 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Radić Len 1433 1852 CRO 14576465 0,0 0,0 0
14 Franc Tomislav 1363 1627 CRO 14568322 0,0 0,0 0
15 II Fauković Mia 1101 1663 CRO 14561050 0,0 0,0 0
16 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 CRO 14535149 0,0 0,0 0
17 I Đurđević Ivana 0 1787 CRO 14537516 0,0 0,0 0
18 II Kozarčanin Katarina 0 1729 CRO 14571170 0,0 0,0 0
  13. ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić (Elo medio:2070 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Urukalović Roman 2250 2221 CRO 14505614 0,0 0,0 0
2 MK Mabić Goran 2102 2081 CRO 14508680 0,0 0,0 0
3 Perić Bernard 2070 2070 SLO 14608065 0,5 1,0 0
4 MK Jambrešić Filip 2064 2098 CRO 14538857 1,0 2,0 0
5 I Diminić Goran 1922 2036 CRO 14562120 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Ilijaš Dejan 1987 2049 CRO 14518821 0,5 1,0 0
7 MK Jakupec Denis 1934 2025 CRO 14503310 1,5 2,0 0
8 I Gabelica Damir 1945 1976 CRO 14505754 0,5 2,0 0
9 II Mihalinec Predrag 1935 1942 CRO 14531542 0,0 1,0 0
10 I Mesar Darko 1903 1958 CRO 14531038 1,0 2,0 0
11 NM Golub Nikolina 1883 2019 CRO 14539055 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Pleško Marijan 1858 1843 CRO 14523710 0,0 0,0 0
13 II Mesar Antun 1825 1981 CRO 14532620 0,0 1,0 0
14 II Winkler Sven 1797 1942 CRO 14540410 0,0 0,0 0
15 II Crnković Miroslav 1786 1813 CRO 14512190 0,0 0,0 0
16 III Ričković Tomislav 1679 1875 CRO 14542706 0,0 0,0 0
17 II Mesar Vedran 1603 1809 CRO 14538865 0,0 0,0 0
18 III Šuker Petar 1536 1726 CRO 14535939 0,0 0,0 0