ZZC, IV C liga

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-10-10
Tournament place: Novska, Sisak, Jasenovac, Ivanić Grad, Petrinja, Kutina (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski sahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)

Schedule: ZZC, IV C liga

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 10:00
2 2021/08/29 10:00
3 2021/09/05 10:00
4 2021/09/12 10:00
5 2021/10/10 10:00

Players registered in ZZC, IV C liga

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 2205 2178 0
2 MK Burić Zdenko 2173 2172 0
3 I Samaržija Josip 0 2086 0
4 MK Deželić Davor 2073 2093 0
5 MK Mihalić Goran 2039 2099 0
6 MK Božičević Dean 2014 2054 0
7 I Šalic Željko 1993 2035 0
8 MK Ivanić Slavko 1986 2054 0
9 Bakić Aleksandar 1972 2000 0
10 I Stanušic Draženko 1965 2017 0
11 II Ramušćak Milan 1946 1978 0
12 MK Deželić Goran 1943 1993 0
13 I Jambrešić Darko 1943 2021 0
14 MK Kurilj Mićo 1940 2026 0
15 II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1940 0
16 MK Žagar Ivan 1934 1991 0
17 I Žugaj Marijan 1931 1995 0
18 II Šturlan Stjepan 0 1900 0
19 I Vujnović Marko 1888 1978 0
20 II Jurušic Ivan 0 1844 0
21 I Šelaj Mijo 1843 1929 0
22 II Đilas Ivan 1833 1920 0
23 II Kezele Vladimir 0 1827 0
24 I Srdić Jovo 1822 1882 0
25 II Jurić Ivan 1821 1883 0
26 II Gazdik Damir 0 1800 0
27 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 0
28 II Vukas Dušan 1778 1856 0
29 IV Kovačić Borislav 0 1771 0
30 III Mlakar Damir 0 1731 0
31 II Popović Ivan 1727 1902 0
32 II Pranic Luka 1723 1909 0
33 MK Arbutina Pavle 1722 1871 0
34 III Mačković Ivan 1721 1844 0
35 I Blažeković Karolina 1720 1650 0
36 III Pavlović Vlado 1719 1802 0
37 III Majić Dragan 1716 1830 0
38 IV Golubić Matteo 0 1713 0
39 IV Uzel Željko 0 1701 0
40 II Jasnić Karla 0 1700 0
41 MK Unčanin Mirko 1700 1812 0
42 IV Šimičić Branko 0 1698 0
43 II Josipović Ilija 1696 1922 0
44 IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1695 0
45 Blažević Josip 1690 1649 0
46 Obućina Nikola 0 1664 0
47 IV Barišić Josip 0 1662 0
48 III Batinić Petra 0 1649 0
49 III Lakatoš Josip 1634 1758 0
50 IV Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1628 1692 0
51 II Lovčanin Miroslav 1618 1786 0
52 Hatvalić Lovro 0 1606 0
53 IV Marenić Mijo 1606 1765 0
54 Kostelac Mirko 0 1605 0
55 Bogunović David 0 1600 0
56 Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 0
57 Gajić Sebastijan 0 1600 0
58 Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 0
59 Klarić Andrija 0 1600 0
60 Kralj Saša 0 1600 0
61 Lađević Lorena 0 1600 0
62 Lađević Predrag 0 1600 0
63 Lakatoš Josip 0 1600 0
64 Marjanić Tomica 0 1600 0
65 Omrcen Dren 0 1600 0
66 Pavković Nenad 0 1600 0
67 Petričević Marin 0 1600 0
68 Pipunic Fran 0 1600 0
69 Pipunic Marin 0 1600 0
70 Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
71 Vekić Bruno 0 1600 0
72 IV Bulat Milan 1574 1792 0
73 I Krmpotić Klara 1546 1820 0
74 III Kablar Dorian 1515 1838 0
75 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 0
76 Božičević Darko 1491 1677 0
77 III Kapetanić Josip 1418 1773 0
78 III Lakatoš Matija 1395 1642 0
79 Baćo Ivan 1356 1600 0
80 IV Gulija Marin 1344 1684 0
81 IV Obućina Ivor 1292 1630 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 2205 2178 0
2 MK Burić Zdenko 2173 2172 0
3 I Samaržija Josip 0 2086 0
4 MK Deželić Davor 2073 2093 0
5 MK Mihalić Goran 2039 2099 0
6 MK Božičević Dean 2014 2054 0
7 I Šalic Željko 1993 2035 0
8 MK Ivanić Slavko 1986 2054 0
9 Bakić Aleksandar 1972 2000 0
10 I Stanušic Draženko 1965 2017 0
11 II Ramušćak Milan 1946 1978 0
12 MK Deželić Goran 1943 1993 0
13 I Jambrešić Darko 1943 2021 0
14 MK Kurilj Mićo 1940 2026 0
15 II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1940 0
16 MK Žagar Ivan 1934 1991 0
17 I Žugaj Marijan 1931 1995 0
18 II Šturlan Stjepan 0 1900 0
19 I Vujnović Marko 1888 1978 0
20 II Jurušic Ivan 0 1844 0
21 I Šelaj Mijo 1843 1929 0
22 II Đilas Ivan 1833 1920 0
23 II Kezele Vladimir 0 1827 0
24 I Srdić Jovo 1822 1882 0
25 II Jurić Ivan 1821 1883 0
26 II Gazdik Damir 0 1800 0
27 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 0
28 II Vukas Dušan 1778 1856 0
29 IV Kovačić Borislav 0 1771 0
30 III Mlakar Damir 0 1731 0
31 II Popović Ivan 1727 1902 0
32 II Pranic Luka 1723 1909 0
33 MK Arbutina Pavle 1722 1871 0
34 III Mačković Ivan 1721 1844 0
35 I Blažeković Karolina 1720 1650 0
36 III Pavlović Vlado 1719 1802 0
37 III Majić Dragan 1716 1830 0
38 IV Golubić Matteo 0 1713 0
39 IV Uzel Željko 0 1701 0
40 II Jasnić Karla 0 1700 0
41 MK Unčanin Mirko 1700 1812 0
42 IV Šimičić Branko 0 1698 0
43 II Josipović Ilija 1696 1922 0
44 IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1695 0
45 Blažević Josip 1690 1649 0
46 Obućina Nikola 0 1664 0
47 IV Barišić Josip 0 1662 0
48 III Batinić Petra 0 1649 0
49 III Lakatoš Josip 1634 1758 0
50 IV Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1628 1692 0
51 II Lovčanin Miroslav 1618 1786 0
52 Hatvalić Lovro 0 1606 0
53 IV Marenić Mijo 1606 1765 0
54 Kostelac Mirko 0 1605 0
55 Bogunović David 0 1600 0
56 Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 0
57 Gajić Sebastijan 0 1600 0
58 Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 0
59 Klarić Andrija 0 1600 0
60 Kralj Saša 0 1600 0
61 Lađević Lorena 0 1600 0
62 Lađević Predrag 0 1600 0
63 Lakatoš Josip 0 1600 0
64 Marjanić Tomica 0 1600 0
65 Omrcen Dren 0 1600 0
66 Pavković Nenad 0 1600 0
67 Petričević Marin 0 1600 0
68 Pipunic Fran 0 1600 0
69 Pipunic Marin 0 1600 0
70 Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
71 Vekić Bruno 0 1600 0
72 IV Bulat Milan 1574 1792 0
73 I Krmpotić Klara 1546 1820 0
74 III Kablar Dorian 1515 1838 0
75 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 0
76 Božičević Darko 1491 1677 0
77 III Kapetanić Josip 1418 1773 0
78 III Lakatoš Matija 1395 1642 0
79 Baćo Ivan 1356 1600 0
80 IV Gulija Marin 1344 1684 0
81 IV Obućina Ivor 1292 1630 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE EloN Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 2205 2178 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
2 MK Burić Zdenko 2173 2172 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
3 I Samaržija Josip 0 2086 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 9 0 0 0
4 MK Deželić Davor 2073 2093 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
5 MK Mihalić Goran 2039 2099 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
6 MK Božičević Dean 2014 2054 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
7 I Šalic Željko 1993 2035 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
8 MK Ivanić Slavko 1986 2054 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
9 Bakić Aleksandar 1972 2000 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
10 I Stanušic Draženko 1965 2017 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
11 II Ramušćak Milan 1946 1978 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
12 MK Deželić Goran 1943 1993 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
13 I Jambrešić Darko 1943 2021 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
14 MK Kurilj Mićo 1940 2026 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
15 II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1940 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 8 0 0 0
16 MK Žagar Ivan 1934 1991 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
17 I Žugaj Marijan 1931 1995 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
18 II Šturlan Stjepan 0 1900 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 9 0 0 0
19 I Vujnović Marko 1888 1978 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
20 II Jurušic Ivan 0 1844 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 10 0 0 0
21 I Šelaj Mijo 1843 1929 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
22 II Đilas Ivan 1833 1920 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
23 II Kezele Vladimir 0 1827 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 9 0 0 0
24 I Srdić Jovo 1822 1882 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
25 II Jurić Ivan 1821 1883 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
26 II Gazdik Damir 0 1800 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 10 0 0 0
27 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
28 II Vukas Dušan 1778 1856 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
29 IV Kovačić Borislav 0 1771 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 11 0 0 0
30 III Mlakar Damir 0 1731 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 10 0 0 0
31 II Popović Ivan 1727 1902 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
32 II Pranic Luka 1723 1909 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
33 MK Arbutina Pavle 1722 1871 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
34 III Mačković Ivan 1721 1844 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
35 I Blažeković Karolina 1720 1650 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
36 III Pavlović Vlado 1719 1802 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
37 III Majić Dragan 1716 1830 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
38 IV Golubić Matteo 0 1713 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 12 0 0 0
39 IV Uzel Željko 0 1701 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 11 0 0 0
40 II Jasnić Karla 0 1700 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 13 0 0 0
41 MK Unčanin Mirko 1700 1812 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
42 IV Šimičić Branko 0 1698 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 10 0 0 0
43 II Josipović Ilija 1696 1922 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
44 IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1695 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 10 0 0 0
45 Blažević Josip 1690 1649 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
46 Obućina Nikola 0 1664 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 11 0 0 0
47 IV Barišić Josip 0 1662 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 15 0 0 0
48 III Batinić Petra 0 1649 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 14 0 0 0
49 III Lakatoš Josip 1634 1758 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
50 IV Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1628 1692 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
51 II Lovčanin Miroslav 1618 1786 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
52 Hatvalić Lovro 0 1606 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 12 0 0 0
53 IV Marenić Mijo 1606 1765 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
54 Kostelac Mirko 0 1605 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 11 0 0 0
55 Bogunović David 0 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 11 0 0 0
56 Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 10 0 0 0
57 Gajić Sebastijan 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 17 0 0 0
58 Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 9 0 0 0
59 Klarić Andrija 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 18 0 0 0
60 Kralj Saša 0 1600 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 16 0 0 0
61 Lađević Lorena 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 16 0 0 0
62 Lađević Predrag 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 14 0 0 0
63 Lakatoš Josip 0 1600 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 13 0 0 0
64 Marjanić Tomica 0 1600 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 17 0 0 0
65 Omrcen Dren 0 1600 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 12 0 0 0
66 Pavković Nenad 0 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 7 0 0 0
67 Petričević Marin 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 13 0 0 0
68 Pipunic Fran 0 1600 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 12 0 0 0
69 Pipunic Marin 0 1600 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 9 0 0 0
70 Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 8 0 0 0
71 Vekić Bruno 0 1600 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 15 0 0 0
72 IV Bulat Milan 1574 1792 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
73 I Krmpotić Klara 1546 1820 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
74 III Kablar Dorian 1515 1838 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
75 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
76 Božičević Darko 1491 1677 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
77 III Kapetanić Josip 1418 1773 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
78 III Lakatoš Matija 1395 1642 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
79 Baćo Ivan 1356 1600 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
80 IV Gulija Marin 1344 1684 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
81 IV Obućina Ivor 1292 1630 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 1   ŠD Sisak II, Sisak - 6   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 5   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 4   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 2

M. 6   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 4   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 3   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠD Sisak II, Sisak - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 6   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 3   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 1   ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 5   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 4

M. 6   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 5   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 1   ŠD Sisak II, Sisak - 4   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 3   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
3.6 No player assigned - No player assigned

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 6   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
1.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 4   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.2 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.3 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.4 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.5 No player assigned - No player assigned
2.6 No player assigned - No player assigned
M. 5   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 1   ŠD Sisak II, Sisak 0 : 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 ŠD Sisak II, Sisak  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5
2 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5
3 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5
4 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5
5 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5
6 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac  *  0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠD Sisak II, Sisak (Elo medio:1684 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 II Popović Ivan 1727 1902 0,0 0
2 I Blažeković Karolina 1720 1650 0,0 0
3 Blažević Josip 1690 1649 0,0 0
4 IV Bulat Milan 1574 1792 0,0 0
5 I Krmpotić Klara 1546 1820 0,0 0
6 III Kablar Dorian 1515 1838 0,0 0
7 III Kapetanić Josip 1418 1773 0,0 0
8 IV Gulija Marin 1344 1684 0,0 0
9 IV Obućina Ivor 1292 1630 0,0 0
10 IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1695 0,0 0
11 Obućina Nikola 0 1664 0,0 0
12 Hatvalić Lovro 0 1606 0,0 0
13 Petričević Marin 0 1600 0,0 0
14 Lađević Predrag 0 1600 0,0 0
15 Vekić Bruno 0 1600 0,0 0
16 Lađević Lorena 0 1600 0,0 0
17 Gajić Sebastijan 0 1600 0,0 0
18 Klarić Andrija 0 1600 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja (Elo medio:1963 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 I Šalic Željko 1993 2035 0,0 0
2 II Ramušćak Milan 1946 1978 0,0 0
3 MK Žagar Ivan 1934 1991 0,0 0
4 I Žugaj Marijan 1931 1995 0,0 0
5 I Vujnović Marko 1888 1978 0,0 0
6 III Majić Dragan 1716 1830 0,0 0
7 II Josipović Ilija 1696 1922 0,0 0
8 Božičević Darko 1491 1677 0,0 0
9 I Samaržija Josip 0 2086 0,0 0
10 III Mlakar Damir 0 1731 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad (Elo medio:2075 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 MK Burić Zdenko 2173 2172 0,0 0
2 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 2205 2178 0,0 0
3 MK Mihalić Goran 2039 2099 0,0 0
4 MK Deželić Davor 2073 2093 0,0 0
5 MK Deželić Goran 1943 1993 0,0 0
6 MK Božičević Dean 2014 2054 0,0 0
7 I Jambrešić Darko 1943 2021 0,0 0
8 I Srdić Jovo 1822 1882 0,0 0
9 II Kezele Vladimir 0 1827 0,0 0
10 II Gazdik Damir 0 1800 0,0 0
11 IV Kovačić Borislav 0 1771 0,0 0
12 IV Golubić Matteo 0 1713 0,0 0
13 II Jasnić Karla 0 1700 0,0 0
14 III Batinić Petra 0 1649 0,0 0
15 IV Barišić Josip 0 1662 0,0 0
16 Kralj Saša 0 1600 0,0 0
17 Marjanić Tomica 0 1600 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Moslavina, Kutina (Elo medio:1888 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 MK Ivanić Slavko 1986 2054 0,0 0
2 I Stanušic Draženko 1965 2017 0,0 0
3 I Šelaj Mijo 1843 1929 0,0 0
4 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 0,0 0
5 II Pranic Luka 1723 1909 0,0 0
6 II Vukas Dušan 1778 1856 0,0 0
7 III Lakatoš Josip 1634 1758 0,0 0
8 III Lakatoš Matija 1395 1642 0,0 0
9 II Šturlan Stjepan 0 1900 0,0 0
10 II Jurušic Ivan 0 1844 0,0 0
11 IV Uzel Željko 0 1701 0,0 0
12 Omrcen Dren 0 1600 0,0 0
13 Lakatoš Josip 0 1600 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Obrtnik, Novska (Elo medio:1648 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 MK Arbutina Pavle 1722 1871 0,0 0
2 III Pavlović Vlado 1719 1802 0,0 0
3 IV Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1628 1692 0,0 0
4 II Lovčanin Miroslav 1618 1786 0,0 0
5 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 0,0 0
6 Baćo Ivan 1356 1600 0,0 0
7 Pavković Nenad 0 1600 0,0 0
8 Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0,0 0
9 Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 0,0 0
10 Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 0,0 0
11 Bogunović David 0 1600 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac (Elo medio:1871 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN Games Rp
1 MK Kurilj Mićo 1940 2026 0,0 0
2 Bakić Aleksandar 1972 2000 0,0 0
3 II Đilas Ivan 1833 1920 0,0 0
4 II Jurić Ivan 1821 1883 0,0 0
5 III Mačković Ivan 1721 1844 0,0 0
6 MK Unčanin Mirko 1700 1812 0,0 0
7 IV Marenić Mijo 1606 1765 0,0 0
8 II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1940 0,0 0
9 Pipunic Marin 0 1600 0,0 0
10 IV Šimičić Branko 0 1698 0,0 0
11 Kostelac Mirko 0 1605 0,0 0
12 Pipunic Fran 0 1600 0,0 0