Tercera Categoria 2021 -EL MUndo del ajedrez

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-07-31 to 2021-07-31
Tournament place: El Mundo del Ajedrez-Comodoro Rivadavia- CHUBUT (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 minutos mas 3 segundo de incremento
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: El Mundo del Ajedrez
Main referee: Aybar Marcelo

Schedule: Tercera Categoria 2021 -EL MUndo del ajedrez

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Tercera Categoria 2021 -EL MUndo del ajedrez

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 0 0
2 ARG Astrada Vianel 0 0 0
3 ARG Baigorria Antonio 0 0 0
4 ARG Bregante Facundo 0 0 0
5 ARG Garcia Juan 0 0 0
6 ARG Hnatow Tobias 0 0 0
7 ARG Lambrecht Kegan 0 0 0
8 ARG Lobsang Mateo 0 0 0
9 ARG Marin Ian 0 0 0
10 ARG Medina Rios Santino 0 0 0
11 ARG Padilla Luciano 0 0 0
12 ARG Rasjido Octavio 0 0 0
13 ARG Savala Lucas 0 0 0
14 ARG Vaca Daniel 0 0 0
15 ARG Vega Layla Milagros 0 0 0
16 ARG Velazque Gael 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 0 0
2 ARG Astrada Vianel 0 0 0
3 ARG Baigorria Antonio 0 0 0
4 ARG Bregante Facundo 0 0 0
5 ARG Garcia Juan 0 0 0
6 ARG Hnatow Tobias 0 0 0
7 ARG Lambrecht Kegan 0 0 0
8 ARG Lobsang Mateo 0 0 0
9 ARG Marin Ian 0 0 0
10 ARG Medina Rios Santino 0 0 0
11 ARG Padilla Luciano 0 0 0
12 ARG Rasjido Octavio 0 0 0
13 ARG Savala Lucas 0 0 0
14 ARG Vaca Daniel 0 0 0
15 ARG Vega Layla Milagros 0 0 0
16 ARG Velazque Gael 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 195375 ARG 1032
2 Astrada Vianel ARG 0
3 Baigorria Antonio ARG 0
4 Bregante Facundo ARG 0
5 Garcia Juan ARG 0
6 Hnatow Tobias ARG 0
7 Lambrecht Kegan ARG 0
8 Lobsang Mateo ARG 0
9 Marin Ian ARG 0
10 Medina Rios Santino ARG 0
11 Padilla Luciano ARG 0
12 Rasjido Octavio ARG 0
13 Savala Lucas ARG 0
14 Vaca Daniel ARG 0
15 Vega Layla Milagros ARG 0
16 Velazque Gael ARG 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 Marin Ian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 1
2 2 Astrada Vianel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Medina Rios Santino 0 10
3 11 Padilla Luciano 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baigorria Antonio 0 3
4 4 Bregante Facundo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rasjido Octavio 0 12
5 13 Savala Lucas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Juan 0 5
6 6 Hnatow Tobias 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vaca Daniel 0 14
7 15 Vega Layla Milagros 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lambrecht Kegan 0 7
8 8 Lobsang Mateo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Velazque Gael 0 16

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 1 1 - 0 1 Hnatow Tobias 0 6
2 7 Lambrecht Kegan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Astrada Vianel 0 2
3 8 Lobsang Mateo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bregante Facundo 0 4
4 5 Garcia Juan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Padilla Luciano 0 11
5 3 Baigorria Antonio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Savala Lucas 0 13
6 14 Vaca Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Marin Ian 0 9
7 10 Medina Rios Santino 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vega Layla Milagros 0 15
8 12 Rasjido Octavio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Velazque Gael 0 16

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 7 Lambrecht Kegan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 1
2 5 Garcia Juan 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lobsang Mateo 0 8
3 2 Astrada Vianel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Padilla Luciano 0 11
4 4 Bregante Facundo 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vaca Daniel 0 14
5 6 Hnatow Tobias 0 1 1 - 0 1 Savala Lucas 0 13
6 16 Velazque Gael 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Medina Rios Santino 0 10
7 15 Vega Layla Milagros 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Baigorria Antonio 0 3
8 9 Marin Ian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rasjido Octavio 0 12

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 3 1 - 0 Garcia Juan 0 5
2 8 Lobsang Mateo 0 1 - 0 2 Astrada Vianel 0 2
3 16 Velazque Gael 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hnatow Tobias 0 6
4 14 Vaca Daniel 0 - - - 2 Lambrecht Kegan 0 7
5 11 Padilla Luciano 0 1 0 - 1 Bregante Facundo 0 4
6 13 Savala Lucas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vega Layla Milagros 0 15
7 3 Baigorria Antonio 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Marin Ian 0 9
8 10 Medina Rios Santino 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Rasjido Octavio 0 12

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 4 1 - 0 Lobsang Mateo 0 8
2 6 Hnatow Tobias 0 3 1 - 0 Bregante Facundo 0 4
3 5 Garcia Juan 0 ½ - ½ 2 Lambrecht Kegan 0 7
4 2 Astrada Vianel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Savala Lucas 0 13
5 9 Marin Ian 0 2 1 - 0 2 Velazque Gael 0 16
6 14 Vaca Daniel 0 1 - 0 Medina Rios Santino 0 10
7 15 Vega Layla Milagros 0 1 0 - 1 1 Padilla Luciano 0 11
8 12 Rasjido Octavio 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Baigorria Antonio 0 3

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 Astrada Vianel 0 3 0 - 1 5 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 1
2 8 Lobsang Mateo 0 1 - 0 4 Hnatow Tobias 0 6
3 9 Marin Ian 0 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Juan 0 5
4 7 Lambrecht Kegan 0 0 - 1 Vaca Daniel 0 14
5 4 Bregante Facundo 0 1 - 0 2 Savala Lucas 0 13
6 11 Padilla Luciano 0 2 1 - 0 2 Velazque Gael 0 16
7 3 Baigorria Antonio 0 0 - 1 Medina Rios Santino 0 10
8 12 Rasjido Octavio 0 0 0 - 1 1 Vega Layla Milagros 0 15

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles 1032 6 ½ - ½ Bregante Facundo 0 4
2 14 Vaca Daniel 0 ½ - ½ Lobsang Mateo 0 8
3 6 Hnatow Tobias 0 4 0 - 1 4 Garcia Juan 0 5
4 11 Padilla Luciano 0 3 1 - 0 3 Marin Ian 0 9
5 15 Vega Layla Milagros 0 2 0 - 1 3 Astrada Vianel 0 2
6 10 Medina Rios Santino 0 0 - 1 Lambrecht Kegan 0 7
7 16 Velazque Gael 0 2 1 - 0 Baigorria Antonio 0 3
8 13 Savala Lucas 0 2 1 - 0 0 Rasjido Octavio 0 12

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles ARG 1032 6,5 0,0 6 29,0
2 8 Lobsang Mateo ARG 0 5,0 0,5 4 31,0
3 5 Garcia Juan ARG 0 5,0 0,5 4 29,5
4 6 Hnatow Tobias ARG 0 4,0 0,0 4 31,0
5 2 Astrada Vianel ARG 0 4,0 0,0 4 27,0
6 11 Padilla Luciano ARG 0 4,0 0,0 4 22,5
7 4 Bregante Facundo ARG 0 4,0 0,0 3 27,0
8 14 Vaca Daniel ARG 0 4,0 0,0 3 26,5
9 7 Lambrecht Kegan ARG 0 3,5 0,0 3 29,0
10 9 Marin Ian ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 24,5
11 13 Savala Lucas ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 20,5
12 16 Velazque Gael ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 20,0
13 10 Medina Rios Santino ARG 0 2,5 0,0 2 19,0
14 15 Vega Layla Milagros ARG 0 2,0 0,0 1 19,0
15 3 Baigorria Antonio ARG 0 1,5 0,0 1 17,5
16 12 Rasjido Octavio ARG 0 0,0 0,0 0 19,0