IRT Sub.2300 Lib. Gral. San Martin - Proyección Argentina 1

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-08-14 to 2021-08-16
Tournament place: Bolivar N° 1836. Corrientes Capital. Argentina (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min por jugador + 30 seg de incremendo desde la 1er jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FI Lucio Mauriño ID 108030 (3794772044) - AN Jorge Aramendi ID 161748
Main referee: AN Jorge Aramendi ID 161748

Schedule: IRT Sub.2300 Lib. Gral. San Martin - Proyección Argentina 1

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/14 11:00
2 2021/08/14 16:00
3 2021/08/15 9:00
4 2021/08/15 14:00
5 2021/08/16 9:00
6 2021/08/16 14:00

Players registered in IRT Sub.2300 Lib. Gral. San Martin - Proyección Argentina 1

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG Jimenez Joaquin 2250 0 7
2 COL IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 0 -13
3 ARG Zaldivar Patricio 1896 0 -50
4 ARG Machuca Juan 1775 0 24
5 ARG Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 0 -45
6 ARG Montenegro Lautaro 1689 0 -75
7 ARG Botz Stefan 1636 0 -5
8 ARG Cominotti Antonio 1625 0 48
9 ARG Peralta Mauricio 1612 0 3
10 ARG Soto Brian 1612 0 26
11 ARG Sandoval Nahuel 1587 0 17
12 ARG Morlio Raul 1561 0 48
13 ARG Aguirre Marcos 1520 0 15
14 ARG Toledo Jose Agustin 1504 0 -23
15 ARG Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 0 -18
16 ARG ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 0 -25
17 ARG Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel 1406 0 6
18 ARG Navas Mario 1392 0 -54
19 ARG Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 0 -38
20 ARG Salto Floriana 1288 0 21
21 ARG Rojas Lautaro 1286 0 26
22 ARG Fernandez Francisco Fabian 1146 0 42
23 ARG Cuneo Beneventano Matias 1133 0 32
24 ARG Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas 1127 0 60
25 ARG Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel 1076 0 12
26 ARG Coronel Lovera Santino 1053 0 -29
27 ARG Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz 1050 0 -23
28 ARG Castillo Fabricio 0 0 0
29 ARG Cejas Gabriel 0 0 0
30 ARG De Lima Adriano Gaspar 0 0 0
31 ARG Galucci Emilio 0 0 0
32 ARG Maciel Carlos 0 0 0
33 ARG Peralta Leonardo 0 0 0
34 ARG Rios Miguel 0 0 0
35 ARG Scherf Lucas 0 0 0
36 ARG Segovia Maximiliano 0 0 0
37 ARG Suarez Camila 0 0 0
38 Suarez Camila 0 0 0
39 Suarez Camila 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG Jimenez Joaquin 2250 0 7
2 COL IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 0 -13
3 ARG Zaldivar Patricio 1896 0 -50
4 ARG Machuca Juan 1775 0 24
5 ARG Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 0 -45
6 ARG Montenegro Lautaro 1689 0 -75
7 ARG Botz Stefan 1636 0 -5
8 ARG Cominotti Antonio 1625 0 48
9 ARG Peralta Mauricio 1612 0 3
10 ARG Soto Brian 1612 0 26
11 ARG Sandoval Nahuel 1587 0 17
12 ARG Morlio Raul 1561 0 48
13 ARG Aguirre Marcos 1520 0 15
14 ARG Toledo Jose Agustin 1504 0 -23
15 ARG Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 0 -18
16 ARG ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 0 -25
17 ARG Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel 1406 0 6
18 ARG Navas Mario 1392 0 -54
19 ARG Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 0 -38
20 ARG Salto Floriana 1288 0 21
21 ARG Rojas Lautaro 1286 0 26
22 ARG Fernandez Francisco Fabian 1146 0 42
23 ARG Cuneo Beneventano Matias 1133 0 32
24 ARG Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas 1127 0 60
25 ARG Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel 1076 0 12
26 ARG Coronel Lovera Santino 1053 0 -29
27 ARG Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz 1050 0 -23
28 ARG Castillo Fabricio 0 0 0
29 ARG Cejas Gabriel 0 0 0
30 ARG De Lima Adriano Gaspar 0 0 0
31 ARG Galucci Emilio 0 0 0
32 ARG Maciel Carlos 0 0 0
33 ARG Peralta Leonardo 0 0 0
34 ARG Rios Miguel 0 0 0
35 ARG Scherf Lucas 0 0 0
36 ARG Segovia Maximiliano 0 0 0
37 ARG Suarez Camila 0 0 0
38 Suarez Camila 0 0 0
39 Suarez Camila 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo FIDE EloN Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Jimenez Joaquin 109860 ARG 2250 2250 0 Club Ajdrez Posadas
2 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 4404483 COL 2217 2217 0 Club Alfil Dorado
3 Zaldivar Patricio 180114 ARG 1896 1896 0 U18 Escuela de Ajedrez ITAPUA. Posadas
4 Machuca Juan 182559 ARG 1775 1775 0 Club Jaque al Rey
5 Flores Raul Ricardo 139963 ARG 1707 1707 0 Club Jaque al Rey
6 Montenegro Lautaro 184225 ARG 1689 1689 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
7 Botz Stefan 199141 ARG 1636 1636 0 Club Ajedrez Obera
8 Cominotti Antonio 184080 ARG 1625 1625 0 Club Jaque al Rey
9 Peralta Mauricio 184314 ARG 1612 1612 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
10 Soto Brian 184381 ARG 1612 1612 0 Club Jaque al Rey
11 Sandoval Nahuel 181900 ARG 1587 1587 0 FECHA
12 Morlio Raul 184241 ARG 1561 1561 0 Club Jaque al Rey
13 Aguirre Marcos 184020 ARG 1520 1520 0 Club Jaque al Rey
14 Toledo Jose Agustin 20000022 ARG 1504 1504 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
15 Maxit Alfredo Javier 192783 ARG 1489 1489 0 Club Ajedrez Posadas
16 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 308128665 ARG 1449 1449 0 Club Jaque al Rey
17 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel 199990 ARG 1406 1406 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
18 Navas Mario 184250 ARG 1392 1392 0 Club Jaque al Rey
19 Perea Caceres Gaston 184322 ARG 1374 1374 0 Club Jaque al Rey
20 Salto Floriana 181129 ARG 1288 1288 0 U18 AREA
21 Rojas Lautaro 197300 ARG 1286 1286 0 U12 Club 64. Tucumán
22 Fernandez Francisco Fabian 184128 ARG 1146 1146 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
23 Cuneo Beneventano Matias 169323 ARG 1133 1133 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
24 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas 169161 ARG 1127 1127 0 U14 Club Regatas Ctes
25 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel 20000014 ARG 1076 1076 0 U18 Club Jaque al Rey
26 Coronel Lovera Santino 199982 ARG 1053 1053 0 U14 Club Jaque al Rey
27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz 184268 ARG 1050 1050 0 U12 Club Jaque al Rey
28 Castillo Fabricio ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
29 Cejas Gabriel 20001401 ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
30 De Lima Adriano Gaspar 190861 ARG 0 0 0 U12 FEDA
31 Galucci Emilio ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
32 Maciel Carlos ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
33 Peralta Leonardo 184306 ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
34 Rios Miguel 184357 ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
35 Scherf Lucas 187763 ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
36 Segovia Maximiliano ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey
37 Suarez Camila 192147 ARG 0 0 0 U18 AREA

Round 1

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 19 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 0 0 - 1 0 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 1
2 2 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 0 1 - 0 0 Salto Floriana U18 1288 20
3 21 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 0 0 - 1 0 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 3
4 4 Machuca Juan 1775 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 22
5 23 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 0 0 - 1 0 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 5
6 6 Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 24
7 25 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 0 ½ - ½ 0 Botz Stefan 1636 7
8 8 Cominotti Antonio 1625 0 1 - 0 0 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 26
9 28 Castillo Fabricio 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 9
10 10 Soto Brian 1612 0 1 - 0 0 Cejas Gabriel 0 29
11 30 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 11
12 13 Aguirre Marcos 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Galucci Emilio 0 31
13 32 Maciel Carlos 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 14
14 15 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 0 1 - 0 0 Peralta Leonardo 0 33
15 34 Rios Miguel 0 0 0 - 1 0 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 16
16 17 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 0 ½ - ½ 0 Scherf Lucas 0 35
17 36 Segovia Maximiliano 0 0 1 - 0 0 Navas Mario 1392 18
18 37 Suarez Camila U18 0 0 1 bye  
19 12 Morlio Raul 1561 0 ½ not paired  
20 27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 1 1 - 0 1 Soto Brian 1612 10
2 11 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 1 1 - 0 1 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 2
3 3 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 1 1 - 0 1 Aguirre Marcos 1520 13
4 14 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 1 0 - 1 1 Machuca Juan 1775 4
5 5 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 1 0 - 1 1 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 15
6 16 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 1 1 - 0 1 Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 6
7 37 Suarez Camila U18 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cominotti Antonio 1625 8
8 7 Botz Stefan 1636 ½ 0 - 1 1 Segovia Maximiliano 0 36
9 9 Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 25
10 12 Morlio Raul 1561 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Castillo Fabricio 0 28
11 27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 17
12 35 Scherf Lucas 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Navas Mario 1392 18
13 26 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 0 0 - 1 0 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 19
14 20 Salto Floriana U18 1288 0 1 - 0 0 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 30
15 29 Cejas Gabriel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 21
16 22 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 0 1 - 0 0 Maciel Carlos 0 32
17 31 Galucci Emilio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 23
18 24 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 0 1 - 0 0 Rios Miguel 0 34
19 33 Peralta Leonardo 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 15 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 2 0 - 1 2 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 1
2 36 Segovia Maximiliano 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 3
3 4 Machuca Juan 1775 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 11
4 8 Cominotti Antonio 1625 2 1 - 0 2 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 16
5 17 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 ½ - ½ Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 9
6 28 Castillo Fabricio 0 0 - 1 1 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 2
7 21 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 1 0 - 1 1 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 5
8 6 Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 1 1 - 0 1 Salto Floriana U18 1288 20
9 10 Soto Brian 1612 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 22
10 13 Aguirre Marcos 1520 1 1 - 0 1 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 23
11 33 Peralta Leonardo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 14
12 18 Navas Mario 1392 1 0 - 1 1 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 24
13 19 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 1 1 - 0 1 Suarez Camila U18 0 37
14 35 Scherf Lucas 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Morlio Raul 1561 12
15 25 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 27
16 30 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Botz Stefan 1636 7
17 32 Maciel Carlos 0 0 - - + 0 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 26
18 34 Rios Miguel 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cejas Gabriel 0 29
19 31 Galucci Emilio 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 3 1 - 0 3 Cominotti Antonio 1625 8
2 3 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 3 0 - 1 Machuca Juan 1775 4
3 11 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 ½ - ½ 2 Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 6
4 2 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 2 1 - 0 2 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 15
5 5 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 17
6 9 Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 2 1 - 0 2 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 19
7 16 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 2 0 - 1 2 Soto Brian 1612 10
8 24 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 2 0 - 1 2 Aguirre Marcos 1520 13
9 14 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 2 1 - 0 2 Segovia Maximiliano 0 36
10 7 Botz Stefan 1636 0 - 1 Castillo Fabricio 0 28
11 12 Morlio Raul 1561 1 - 0 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 25
12 18 Navas Mario 1392 1 1 - 0 1 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 26
13 20 Salto Floriana U18 1288 1 1 - 0 1 Galucci Emilio 0 31
14 23 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 1 0 - 1 1 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 21
15 22 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 1 1 - 0 1 Peralta Leonardo 0 33
16 37 Suarez Camila U18 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Rios Miguel 0 34
17 27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Scherf Lucas 0 35
18 29 Cejas Gabriel 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 30
19 32 Maciel Carlos 0 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 4 Machuca Juan 1775 0 - 1 4 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 1
2 2 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 3 1 - 0 3 Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 9
3 10 Soto Brian 1612 3 1 - 0 3 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 3
4 13 Aguirre Marcos 1520 3 1 - 0 3 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 5
5 8 Cominotti Antonio 1625 3 1 - 0 3 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 11
6 28 Castillo Fabricio 0 1 - 0 3 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 14
7 6 Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 0 - 1 Morlio Raul 1561 12
8 15 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 2 0 - 1 2 Salto Floriana U18 1288 20
9 36 Segovia Maximiliano 0 2 1 - 0 2 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 16
10 17 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 2 1 - 0 2 Suarez Camila U18 0 37
11 21 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 2 1 - 0 2 Navas Mario 1392 18
12 19 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 22
13 25 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 0 - 1 2 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 24
14 35 Scherf Lucas 0 0 - 1 Botz Stefan 1636 7
15 26 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 1 0 - 1 1 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 23
16 31 Galucci Emilio 0 1 0 - 1 1 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 30
17 33 Peralta Leonardo 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Cejas Gabriel 0 29
18 34 Rios Miguel 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 27
19 32 Maciel Carlos 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Jimenez Joaquin 2250 5 ½ - ½ 4 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio 2217 2
2 10 Soto Brian 1612 4 0 - 1 4 Cominotti Antonio 1625 8
3 12 Morlio Raul 1561 1 - 0 4 Aguirre Marcos 1520 13
4 28 Castillo Fabricio 0 0 - 1 Machuca Juan 1775 4
5 3 Zaldivar Patricio U18 1896 3 1 - 0 3 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 1406 17
6 5 Flores Raul Ricardo 1707 3 1 - 0 3 Salto Floriana U18 1288 20
7 9 Peralta Mauricio U18 1612 3 1 - 0 3 Rojas Lautaro U12 1286 21
8 11 Sandoval Nahuel 1587 3 ½ - ½ 3 Segovia Maximiliano 0 36
9 14 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 1504 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 1127 24
10 22 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 1146 3 ½ - ½ Montenegro Lautaro U18 1689 6
11 7 Botz Stefan 1636 1 - 0 2 Maxit Alfredo Javier 1489 15
12 23 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 1133 2 1 - 0 2 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas 1449 16
13 18 Navas Mario 1392 2 1 - 0 2 Suarez Camila U18 0 37
14 30 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 0 2 1 - 0 2 Perea Caceres Gaston 1374 19
15 34 Rios Miguel 0 + - - Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 1076 25
16 29 Cejas Gabriel 0 0 - 1 Scherf Lucas 0 35
17 33 Peralta Leonardo 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 1053 26
18 27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 1050 ½ 0 - 1 1 Galucci Emilio 0 31
19 32 Maciel Carlos 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo Gr FED Elo FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 1 Jimenez Joaquin ARG 2250 2250 0 Club Ajdrez Posadas 5,5 0,0 20,0 19,75 22,0 5 2083 6 5,5 5,15 0,35 20 7,0
2 8 Cominotti Antonio ARG 1625 1625 0 Club Jaque al Rey 5,0 0,0 16,5 13,00 17,5 5 1765 5 4 2,80 1,20 40 48,0
3 4 Machuca Juan ARG 1775 1775 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,5 0,0 20,0 16,25 23,5 4 1757 5 3,5 2,91 0,59 40 23,6
4 2 IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio COL 2217 2217 0 Club Alfil Dorado 4,5 0,0 19,5 15,25 21,5 4 1731 5 3,5 4,13 -0,63 20 -12,6
5 12 Morlio Raul ARG 1561 1561 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,5 0,0 16,0 12,50 18,0 4 1497 3 3 1,81 1,19 40 47,6
6 10 Soto Brian ARG 1612 1612 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,0 0,0 20,0 11,00 21,5 4 1686 5 3 2,36 0,64 40 25,6
7 3 Zaldivar Patricio U18 ARG 1896 1896 0 Escuela de Ajedrez ITAPUA. Posadas 4,0 0,0 19,0 13,50 22,0 4 1558 5 3 4,25 -1,25 40 -50,0
8 13 Aguirre Marcos ARG 1520 1520 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,0 0,0 19,0 12,50 20,5 4 1529 5 3 2,62 0,38 40 15,2
9 5 Flores Raul Ricardo ARG 1707 1707 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,0 0,0 16,0 12,00 18,0 4 1479 6 4 5,13 -1,13 40 -45,2
10 9 Peralta Mauricio U18 ARG 1612 1612 0 Club Jaque al Rey 4,0 0,0 16,0 9,75 18,0 3 1518 5 3,5 3,43 0,07 40 2,8
11 28 Castillo Fabricio ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,5 0,0 21,0 13,50 24,5 3 1775 6 3,5
12 11 Sandoval Nahuel ARG 1587 1587 0 FECHA 3,5 0,0 20,5 13,00 23,5 2 1608 4 2 1,15 0,85 20 17,0
13 36 Segovia Maximiliano ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,5 0,0 17,5 10,25 19,5 3 1634 6 3,5
14 14 Toledo Jose Agustin U18 ARG 1504 1504 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,5 0,0 17,0 7,75 18,0 3 1207 2 0,5 1,08 -0,58 40 -23,2
15 24 Pueyo Y Pueyo Tomas U14 ARG 1127 1127 0 Club Regatas Ctes 3,5 0,0 15,5 8,75 17,5 3 1421 5 2,5 1,00 1,50 40 60,0
16 22 Fernandez Francisco Fabian U18 ARG 1146 1146 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,5 0,0 15,5 6,00 16,5 3 1465 4 1,5 0,45 1,05 40 42,0
17 7 Botz Stefan ARG 1636 1636 0 Club Ajedrez Obera 3,5 0,0 14,5 8,25 16,5 3 1151 2 1,5 1,62 -0,12 40 -4,8
18 6 Montenegro Lautaro U18 ARG 1689 1689 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,0 0,0 18,0 10,00 20,0 2 1360 6 3 4,87 -1,87 40 -74,8
19 21 Rojas Lautaro U12 ARG 1286 1286 0 Club 64. Tucumán 3,0 0,0 18,0 7,50 19,5 3 1457 5 2 1,35 0,65 40 26,0
20 20 Salto Floriana U18 ARG 1288 1288 0 AREA 3,0 0,0 16,5 7,00 18,0 3 1517 4 1 0,48 0,52 40 20,8
21 17 Fernandez Ibanez Ivan Emmanuel U18 ARG 1406 1406 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,0 0,0 16,0 5,75 16,5 2 1378 4 1,5 1,36 0,14 40 5,6
22 23 Cuneo Beneventano Matias U18 ARG 1133 1133 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,0 0,0 14,5 5,50 15,5 3 1336 5 2 1,21 0,79 40 31,6
23 18 Navas Mario ARG 1392 1392 0 Club Jaque al Rey 3,0 0,0 14,0 6,00 15,0 3 1078 3 1 2,34 -1,34 40 -53,6
24 30 De Lima Adriano Gaspar U12 ARG 0 0 0 FEDA 3,0 0,0 13,5 5,50 15,0 3 1314 4 1
25 35 Scherf Lucas ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 2,5 0,0 15,5 3,50 16,0 2 1284 5 1,5
26 34 Rios Miguel ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 2,5 0,0 10,0 2,75 10,5 2 976 3 1
27 15 Maxit Alfredo Javier ARG 1489 1489 0 Club Ajedrez Posadas 2,0 0,0 20,5 5,50 21,5 2 1558 5 1 1,44 -0,44 40 -17,6
28 16 ACM Owczarczyn Cristian Lucas ARG 1449 1449 0 Club Jaque al Rey 2,0 0,0 18,5 5,50 20,5 2 1218 4 1 1,62 -0,62 40 -24,8
29 19 Perea Caceres Gaston ARG 1374 1374 0 Club Jaque al Rey 2,0 0,0 17,5 3,50 18,5 2 1219 4 1 1,94 -0,94 40 -37,6
30 37 Suarez Camila U18 ARG 0 0 0 AREA 2,0 0,0 15,5 5,50 17,5 1 1119 4 0
31 31 Galucci Emilio ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 2,0 0,0 14,5 3,50 15,0 1 958 4 1
32 25 Lezcano Gazzarrini Samuel U18 ARG 1076 1076 0 Club Jaque al Rey 1,5 0,0 18,0 2,25 18,5 1 1248 5 1,5 1,21 0,29 40 11,6
33 29 Cejas Gabriel ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 1,5 0,0 14,5 2,75 15,5 1 957 2 0
34 26 Coronel Lovera Santino U14 ARG 1053 1053 0 Club Jaque al Rey 1,5 0,0 14,5 1,75 15,5 1 939 4 0 0,72 -0,72 40 -28,8
35 33 Peralta Leonardo ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 1,5 0,0 12,5 3,75 13,5 0 872 4 0,5
36 32 Maciel Carlos ARG 0 0 0 Club Jaque al Rey 1,0 0,0 14,0 3,00 15,0 0 0 2 0
37 27 Nogueira Lecuna Juan Cruz U12 ARG 1050 1050 0 Club Jaque al Rey 0,5 0,0 12,5 1,50 14,0 0 296 2 0 0,57 -0,57 40 -22,8