TORNEO SUB 1300 25-07-2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-07-25 to 2021-07-25
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15´
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CLUB 64
Main referee: PEREZ FACUNDO

Schedule: TORNEO SUB 1300 25-07-2021

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in TORNEO SUB 1300 25-07-2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG Molinero Tobias 1295 0 8
2 ARG Alcorta Roberto 1223 0 7
3 ARG Mastracchio Daniel 1179 0 -5
4 ARG Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 0 -68
5 ARG Cabral David 852 0 27
6 ARG Perez Bogado Alberto 685 0 -3
7 ARG Gonzalez Patricio 664 0 30
8 ARG Bossi Francisco 0 0 0
9 ARG Bossi Ignacio 0 0 0
10 ARG Durán Eber 0 0 0
11 ARG Gallardo Gonzalo 0 0 0
12 ARG Luaces Santiago 0 0 0
13 ARG Nieva Dario 0 0 0
14 ARG Salazar Augusto 0 0 0
15 ARG Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG Molinero Tobias 1295 0 8
2 ARG Alcorta Roberto 1223 0 7
3 ARG Mastracchio Daniel 1179 0 -5
4 ARG Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 0 -68
5 ARG Cabral David 852 0 27
6 ARG Perez Bogado Alberto 685 0 -3
7 ARG Gonzalez Patricio 664 0 30
8 ARG Bossi Francisco 0 0 0
9 ARG Bossi Ignacio 0 0 0
10 ARG Durán Eber 0 0 0
11 ARG Gallardo Gonzalo 0 0 0
12 ARG Luaces Santiago 0 0 0
13 ARG Nieva Dario 0 0 0
14 ARG Salazar Augusto 0 0 0
15 ARG Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Molinero Tobias ARG 1295
2 Alcorta Roberto ARG 1223
3 Mastracchio Daniel ARG 1179
4 Perez Bogado Amparo ARG 1061
5 Cabral David ARG 852
6 Perez Bogado Alberto ARG 685
7 Gonzalez Patricio ARG 664
8 Bossi Francisco ARG 0
9 Bossi Ignacio ARG 0
10 Durán Eber ARG 0
11 Gallardo Gonzalo ARG 0
12 Luaces Santiago ARG 0
13 Nieva Dario ARG 0
14 Salazar Augusto ARG 0 Club 64
15 Simonazzi Maximiliano ARG 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Molinero Tobias 1295 0 0 - 1 0 Bossi Francisco 0 8
2 9 Bossi Ignacio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alcorta Roberto 1223 2
3 3 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 0 0 - 1 0 Durán Eber 0 10
4 12 Luaces Santiago 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 4
5 5 Cabral David 852 0 1 - 0 0 Nieva Dario 0 13
6 14 Salazar Augusto 0 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 6
7 7 Gonzalez Patricio 664 0 0 - 1 0 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 15
8 11 Gallardo Gonzalo 0 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Alcorta Roberto 1223 1 0 - 1 1 Bossi Francisco 0 8
2 10 Durán Eber 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cabral David 852 5
3 6 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 1 0 - 1 1 Luaces Santiago 0 12
4 15 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Gallardo Gonzalo 0 11
5 7 Gonzalez Patricio 664 0 0 - 1 0 Molinero Tobias 1295 1
6 13 Nieva Dario 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 3
7 4 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Bossi Ignacio 0 9
8 14 Salazar Augusto 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Bossi Francisco 0 2 1 - 0 2 Durán Eber 0 10
2 11 Gallardo Gonzalo 0 ½ - ½ 2 Luaces Santiago 0 12
3 1 Molinero Tobias 1295 1 1 - 0 1 Salazar Augusto 0 14
4 5 Cabral David 852 1 0 - 1 1 Alcorta Roberto 1223 2
5 3 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 1 1 - 0 1 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 15
6 9 Bossi Ignacio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 6
7 4 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Patricio 664 7
8 13 Nieva Dario 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Luaces Santiago 0 0 - 1 3 Bossi Francisco 0 8
2 10 Durán Eber 0 2 1 - 0 2 Molinero Tobias 1295 1
3 2 Alcorta Roberto 1223 2 0 - 1 2 Gallardo Gonzalo 0 11
4 6 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 2 0 - 1 2 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 3
5 14 Salazar Augusto 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cabral David 852 5
6 13 Nieva Dario 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Patricio 664 7
7 15 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bossi Ignacio 0 9
8 4 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Bossi Francisco 0 4 1 - 0 3 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 3
2 11 Gallardo Gonzalo 0 3 0 - 1 3 Durán Eber 0 10
3 1 Molinero Tobias 1295 2 1 - 0 Luaces Santiago 0 12
4 7 Gonzalez Patricio 664 2 0 - 1 2 Alcorta Roberto 1223 2
5 5 Cabral David 852 2 0 - 1 2 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 15
6 14 Salazar Augusto 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 4
7 9 Bossi Ignacio 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nieva Dario 0 13
8 6 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 2 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Bossi Francisco 0 5 1 - 0 3 Gallardo Gonzalo 0 11
2 10 Durán Eber 0 4 1 - 0 3 Alcorta Roberto 1223 2
3 3 Mastracchio Daniel 1179 3 0 - 1 3 Molinero Tobias 1295 1
4 12 Luaces Santiago 0 1 - 0 3 Simonazzi Maximiliano 0 15
5 4 Perez Bogado Amparo 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Cabral David 852 5
6 7 Gonzalez Patricio 664 2 2 Bossi Ignacio 0 9
7 13 Nieva Dario 0 1 0 - 1 1 Salazar Augusto 0 14
8 6 Perez Bogado Alberto 685 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Bossi Francisco ARG 0 6,0 0,0 6 21,5
2 10 Durán Eber ARG 0 5,0 0,0 5 22,0
3 1 Molinero Tobias ARG 1295 4,0 0,0 4 21,0
4 12 Luaces Santiago ARG 0 3,5 0,0 3 20,5
5 3 Mastracchio Daniel ARG 1179 3,0 0,0 3 21,5
6 2 Alcorta Roberto ARG 1223 3,0 0,0 3 21,0
7 15 Simonazzi Maximiliano ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 16,5
8 5 Cabral David ARG 852 3,0 0,0 3 14,5
9 11 Gallardo Gonzalo ARG 0 3,0 0,0 2 23,5
10 6 Perez Bogado Alberto ARG 685 2,0 0,0 2 16,5
11 7 Gonzalez Patricio ARG 664 2,0 0,0 2 14,0
12 9 Bossi Ignacio ARG 0 2,0 0,0 2 13,0
13 14 Salazar Augusto ARG 0 Club 64 2,0 0,0 1 14,0
14 4 Perez Bogado Amparo ARG 1061 2,0 0,0 1 13,0
15 13 Nieva Dario ARG 0 1,0 0,0 0 13,0