CLUB PHILIDOR DE MORON BLITZ SABATINO31.7.2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-07-31 to 2021-07-31
Tournament place: CLUB PHILIDOR MORON (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 7 MIN MAS 3 SEG
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CLUB PHILIDOR 9 DE JULIO 613 MORON

Schedule: CLUB PHILIDOR DE MORON BLITZ SABATINO31.7.2021

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in CLUB PHILIDOR DE MORON BLITZ SABATINO31.7.2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG Conde Adrián 2109 0 0
2 ARG Migliavaca Carlos 1990 0 0
3 ARG Carranza Camilo 1942 0 0
4 ARG Zweigart Nicolas 1940 0 0
5 ARG Verbic Pablo 1929 0 0
6 ARG Senestraro Lucas 1919 0 0
7 ARG Bova Carmelo 1894 0 0
8 ARG Candia Carlos 1880 0 0
9 ARG Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 0 0
10 ARG Ardiles Manuel 1866 0 0
11 ARG Parra Nicolas 1865 0 0
12 ARG Ayala Sebastian 1840 0 0
13 ARG Bado Raul 1837 0 0
14 ARG Acosta Daniel 1833 0 0
15 ARG Vega Nicolas 1810 0 0
16 ARG Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 0 0
17 ARG Meza Agustin 1770 0 0
18 ARG Schab Lautaro 1705 0 0
19 ARG Alonso Luciano 0 0 0
20 ARG Amado Sebastian 0 0 0
21 ARG Clamades Laura 0 0 0
22 ARG Diaz Emanuel 0 0 0
23 ARG Diaz Yoel 0 0 0
24 ARG Galvan Leandro 0 0 0
25 ARG Lugo David 0 0 0
26 ARG Narda Natanael 0 0 0
27 ARG Nasonovov Andrey 0 0 0
28 ARG Otazo Agustin 0 0 0
29 ARG Ouvrard Roman 0 0 0
30 ARG Soto Nahun 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG Conde Adrián 2109 0 0
2 ARG Migliavaca Carlos 1990 0 0
3 ARG Carranza Camilo 1942 0 0
4 ARG Zweigart Nicolas 1940 0 0
5 ARG Verbic Pablo 1929 0 0
6 ARG Senestraro Lucas 1919 0 0
7 ARG Bova Carmelo 1894 0 0
8 ARG Candia Carlos 1880 0 0
9 ARG Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 0 0
10 ARG Ardiles Manuel 1866 0 0
11 ARG Parra Nicolas 1865 0 0
12 ARG Ayala Sebastian 1840 0 0
13 ARG Bado Raul 1837 0 0
14 ARG Acosta Daniel 1833 0 0
15 ARG Vega Nicolas 1810 0 0
16 ARG Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 0 0
17 ARG Meza Agustin 1770 0 0
18 ARG Schab Lautaro 1705 0 0
19 ARG Alonso Luciano 0 0 0
20 ARG Amado Sebastian 0 0 0
21 ARG Clamades Laura 0 0 0
22 ARG Diaz Emanuel 0 0 0
23 ARG Diaz Yoel 0 0 0
24 ARG Galvan Leandro 0 0 0
25 ARG Lugo David 0 0 0
26 ARG Narda Natanael 0 0 0
27 ARG Nasonovov Andrey 0 0 0
28 ARG Otazo Agustin 0 0 0
29 ARG Ouvrard Roman 0 0 0
30 ARG Soto Nahun 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Conde Adrián ARG 2109
2 Migliavaca Carlos ARG 1990
3 Carranza Camilo ARG 1942
4 Zweigart Nicolas ARG 1940
5 Verbic Pablo ARG 1929
6 Senestraro Lucas ARG 1919
7 Bova Carmelo ARG 1894
8 Candia Carlos ARG 1880
9 Monte De Oca Ruy ARG 1870
10 Ardiles Manuel ARG 1866
11 Parra Nicolas ARG 1865
12 Ayala Sebastian ARG 1840
13 Bado Raul ARG 1837
14 Acosta Daniel ARG 1833
15 Vega Nicolas ARG 1810
16 Krywoszyja Ivan ARG 1770
17 Meza Agustin ARG 1770
18 Schab Lautaro ARG 1705
19 Alonso Luciano ARG 0
20 Amado Sebastian ARG 0
21 Clamades Laura ARG 0
22 Diaz Emanuel ARG 0
23 Diaz Yoel ARG 0
24 Galvan Leandro ARG 0
25 Lugo David ARG 0
26 Narda Natanael ARG 0
27 Nasonovov Andrey ARG 0
28 Otazo Agustin ARG 0
29 Ouvrard Roman ARG 0
30 Soto Nahun ARG 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Bado Raul 1837 0 ½ - ½ 0 Conde Adrián 2109 1
2 2 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 0 1 - 0 0 Acosta Daniel 1833 14
3 15 Vega Nicolas 1810 0 1 - 0 0 Carranza Camilo 1942 3
4 4 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 0 1 - 0 0 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 16
5 17 Meza Agustin 1770 0 0 - 1 0 Verbic Pablo 1929 5
6 6 Senestraro Lucas 1919 0 1 - 0 0 Schab Lautaro 1705 18
7 19 Alonso Luciano 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bova Carmelo 1894 7
8 9 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 0 1 - 0 0 Clamades Laura 0 21
9 24 Galvan Leandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ardiles Manuel 1866 10
10 11 Parra Nicolas 1865 0 1 - 0 0 Lugo David 0 25
11 27 Nasonovov Andrey 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ayala Sebastian 1840 12
12 29 Ouvrard Roman 0 0 1 bye
13 8 Candia Carlos 1880 0 ½ not paired
14 20 Amado Sebastian 0 0 ½ not paired
15 22 Diaz Emanuel 0 0 ½ not paired
16 23 Diaz Yoel 0 0 ½ not paired
17 26 Narda Natanael 0 0 ½ not paired
18 28 Otazo Agustin 0 0 ½ not paired
19 30 Soto Nahun 0 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Ardiles Manuel 1866 1 0 - 1 1 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 2
2 12 Ayala Sebastian 1840 1 0 - 1 1 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 4
3 5 Verbic Pablo 1929 1 0 - 1 1 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 9
4 29 Ouvrard Roman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Senestraro Lucas 1919 6
5 7 Bova Carmelo 1894 1 0 - 1 1 Parra Nicolas 1865 11
6 1 Conde Adrián 2109 ½ 1 - 0 1 Vega Nicolas 1810 15
7 26 Narda Natanael 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Amado Sebastian 0 20
8 28 Otazo Agustin 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Diaz Emanuel 0 22
9 23 Diaz Yoel 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Soto Nahun 0 30
10 3 Carranza Camilo 1942 0 1 - 0 ½ Bado Raul 1837 13
11 14 Acosta Daniel 1833 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alonso Luciano 0 19
12 16 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 0 1 - 0 0 Galvan Leandro 0 24
13 21 Clamades Laura 0 0 0 - 1 0 Meza Agustin 1770 17
14 18 Schab Lautaro 1705 0 0 - 1 0 Nasonovov Andrey 0 27
15 25 Lugo David 0 0 1 bye
16 8 Candia Carlos 1880 ½ ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 2 1 - 0 2 Senestraro Lucas 1919 6
2 4 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 2 1 - 0 2 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 9
3 20 Amado Sebastian 0 0 - 1 2 Parra Nicolas 1865 11
4 22 Diaz Emanuel 0 0 - 1 Conde Adrián 2109 1
5 30 Soto Nahun 0 0 - 1 1 Verbic Pablo 1929 5
6 16 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 1 0 - 1 1 Carranza Camilo 1942 3
7 17 Meza Agustin 1770 1 0 - 1 1 Bova Carmelo 1894 7
8 27 Nasonovov Andrey 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ardiles Manuel 1866 10
9 25 Lugo David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ayala Sebastian 1840 12
10 15 Vega Nicolas 1810 1 1 - 0 1 Ouvrard Roman 0 29
11 13 Bado Raul 1837 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Diaz Yoel 0 23
12 14 Acosta Daniel 1833 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Narda Natanael 0 26
13 19 Alonso Luciano 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Otazo Agustin 0 28
14 24 Galvan Leandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 Schab Lautaro 1705 18
15 8 Candia Carlos 1880 1 1 - 0 0 Clamades Laura 0 21

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Parra Nicolas 1865 3 0 - 1 3 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 2
2 1 Conde Adrián 2109 1 - 0 3 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 4
3 3 Carranza Camilo 1942 2 1 - 0 2 Candia Carlos 1880 8
4 5 Verbic Pablo 1929 2 1 - 0 2 Ardiles Manuel 1866 10
5 6 Senestraro Lucas 1919 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ayala Sebastian 1840 12
6 7 Bova Carmelo 1894 2 0 - 1 2 Vega Nicolas 1810 15
7 9 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 2 1 - 0 Bado Raul 1837 13
8 22 Diaz Emanuel 0 0 - 1 Alonso Luciano 0 19
9 30 Soto Nahun 0 0 - 1 Amado Sebastian 0 20
10 18 Schab Lautaro 1705 0 0 - 1 1 Acosta Daniel 1833 14
11 26 Narda Natanael 0 1 0 - 1 1 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 16
12 29 Ouvrard Roman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Meza Agustin 1770 17
13 25 Lugo David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nasonovov Andrey 0 27
14 23 Diaz Yoel 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Otazo Agustin 0 28
15 21 Clamades Laura 0 0 0 - 1 1 Galvan Leandro 0 24

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 4 0 - 1 Conde Adrián 2109 1
2 9 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 3 0 - 1 3 Carranza Camilo 1942 3
3 4 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 3 1 - 0 3 Parra Nicolas 1865 11
4 15 Vega Nicolas 1810 3 0 - 1 3 Verbic Pablo 1929 5
5 20 Amado Sebastian 0 0 - 1 Senestraro Lucas 1919 6
6 12 Ayala Sebastian 1840 1 - 0 Alonso Luciano 0 19
7 14 Acosta Daniel 1833 2 0 - 1 2 Bova Carmelo 1894 7
8 8 Candia Carlos 1880 2 0 - 1 2 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 16
9 10 Ardiles Manuel 1866 2 0 - 1 2 Meza Agustin 1770 17
10 27 Nasonovov Andrey 0 2 1 - 0 Diaz Emanuel 0 22
11 13 Bado Raul 1837 1 - 0 Soto Nahun 0 30
12 28 Otazo Agustin 0 1 - 0 1 Lugo David 0 25
13 18 Schab Lautaro 1705 0 1 - 0 1 Narda Natanael 0 26
14 24 Galvan Leandro 0 2 0 - 1 1 Ouvrard Roman 0 29
15 21 Clamades Laura 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Diaz Yoel 0 23

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Conde Adrián 2109 1 - 0 4 Carranza Camilo 1942 3
2 5 Verbic Pablo 1929 4 1 - 0 4 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 2
3 6 Senestraro Lucas 1919 1 - 0 4 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 4
4 7 Bova Carmelo 1894 3 1 - 0 Ayala Sebastian 1840 12
5 16 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 3 0 - 1 3 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 9
6 11 Parra Nicolas 1865 3 1 - 0 3 Nasonovov Andrey 0 27
7 17 Meza Agustin 1770 3 0 - 1 3 Vega Nicolas 1810 15
8 28 Otazo Agustin 0 0 - 1 Bado Raul 1837 13
9 19 Alonso Luciano 0 1 - 0 Amado Sebastian 0 20
10 29 Ouvrard Roman 0 2 0 - 1 2 Candia Carlos 1880 8
11 10 Ardiles Manuel 1866 2 1 - 0 2 Acosta Daniel 1833 14
12 30 Soto Nahun 0 0 - 1 1 Schab Lautaro 1705 18
13 22 Diaz Emanuel 0 1 - 0 2 Galvan Leandro 0 24
14 25 Lugo David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Clamades Laura 0 21
15 26 Narda Natanael 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Diaz Yoel 0 23

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Verbic Pablo 1929 5 ½ - ½ Conde Adrián 2109 1
2 9 Monte De Oca Ruy 1870 4 1 - 0 Senestraro Lucas 1919 6
3 2 Migliavaca Carlos 1990 4 1 - 0 4 Bova Carmelo 1894 7
4 3 Carranza Camilo 1942 4 1 - 0 4 Parra Nicolas 1865 11
5 4 Zweigart Nicolas 1940 4 0 - 1 4 Vega Nicolas 1810 15
6 13 Bado Raul 1837 1 - 0 Alonso Luciano 0 19
7 12 Ayala Sebastian 1840 1 - 0 3 Ardiles Manuel 1866 10
8 18 Schab Lautaro 1705 2 0 - 1 3 Krywoszyja Ivan 1770 16
9 27 Nasonovov Andrey 0 3 0 - 1 3 Meza Agustin 1770 17
10 8 Candia Carlos 1880 3 ½ - ½ Otazo Agustin 0 28
11 20 Amado Sebastian 0 ½ - ½ Diaz Emanuel 0 22
12 14 Acosta Daniel 1833 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ouvrard Roman 0 29
13 21 Clamades Laura 0 2 0 - 1 Soto Nahun 0 30
14 23 Diaz Yoel 0 ½ - ½ 1 Lugo David 0 25
15 24 Galvan Leandro 0 2 1 - 0 1 Narda Natanael 0 26

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Conde Adrián ARG 2109 6,0 0,0 32,0 29,0
2 5 Verbic Pablo ARG 1929 5,5 0,0 30,5 28,0
3 3 Carranza Camilo ARG 1942 5,0 0,0 32,0 28,5
4 15 Vega Nicolas ARG 1810 5,0 0,0 30,5 28,5
5 9 Monte De Oca Ruy ARG 1870 5,0 0,0 29,5 27,5
6 2 Migliavaca Carlos ARG 1990 5,0 0,0 29,5 27,0
7 13 Bado Raul ARG 1837 4,5 0,0 27,0 25,0
8 6 Senestraro Lucas ARG 1919 4,5 0,0 25,5 23,5
9 12 Ayala Sebastian ARG 1840 4,5 0,0 23,0 22,0
10 4 Zweigart Nicolas ARG 1940 4,0 0,0 33,0 29,0
11 7 Bova Carmelo ARG 1894 4,0 0,0 28,5 26,0
12 11 Parra Nicolas ARG 1865 4,0 0,0 25,0 24,0
13 17 Meza Agustin ARG 1770 4,0 0,0 24,5 22,5
14 16 Krywoszyja Ivan ARG 1770 4,0 0,0 23,5 22,5
15 19 Alonso Luciano ARG 0 3,5 0,0 24,5 22,0
16 8 Candia Carlos ARG 1880 3,5 0,0 23,0 21,0
17 10 Ardiles Manuel ARG 1866 3,0 0,0 27,5 25,0
18 22 Diaz Emanuel ARG 0 3,0 0,0 25,0 22,0
19 20 Amado Sebastian ARG 0 3,0 0,0 22,0 21,0
20 27 Nasonovov Andrey ARG 0 3,0 0,0 21,5 20,5
21 28 Otazo Agustin ARG 0 3,0 0,0 21,0 20,0
22 24 Galvan Leandro ARG 0 3,0 0,0 17,0 16,0
23 29 Ouvrard Roman ARG 0 2,5 0,0 25,5 23,0
24 30 Soto Nahun ARG 0 2,5 0,0 22,5 20,5
25 14 Acosta Daniel ARG 1833 2,5 0,0 20,5 19,5
26 21 Clamades Laura ARG 0 2,0 0,0 21,0 20,0
27 18 Schab Lautaro ARG 1705 2,0 0,0 20,5 19,5
28 23 Diaz Yoel ARG 0 2,0 0,0 17,5 16,5
29 25 Lugo David ARG 0 1,5 0,0 21,0 19,0
30 26 Narda Natanael ARG 0 1,0 0,0 20,0 18,0