Torneo 3ra y 4ta Categoría - Ajedrez River - 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-07-11 to 2021-08-15
Tournament place: Lichess (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 12 +3
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Subcomisión de Ajedrez River - Dpto. Cultural
Main referee: Maximiliano Ginzburg

Schedule: Torneo 3ra y 4ta Categoría - Ajedrez River - 2021

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Torneo 3ra y 4ta Categoría - Ajedrez River - 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG Barbosa Adrian AdrianFBarbosa 0 0 0
2 ARG Bergallo Nico NicoCookeanoIV 0 0 0
3 ARG Bergallo Oscar Habeas 0 0 0
4 ARG Brunfentrinker Dario Dario1975 0 0 0
5 ARG Brunfentrinker Lucas LucasRiverAjedrez 0 0 0
6 ARG Charpentier Santiago SantiCharpen 0 0 0
7 ARG Fernandez Fede FefiFerna 0 0 0
8 ARG Israel Gabriela Gabisrael 0 0 0
9 ARG Rios Adriano AdriRios_-1 0 0 0
10 ARG Rudenko Matias MattDenko98 0 0 0
11 ARG Salgado Pablo PmSalgado24 0 0 0
12 ARG Soler Matias Ma7i 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Barbosa Adrian AdrianFBarbosa ARG 0 River Plate
2 Bergallo Nico NicoCookeanoIV ARG 0 River Plate
3 Bergallo Oscar Habeas ARG 0 River Plate
4 Brunfentrinker Dario Dario1975 ARG 0 River Plate
5 Brunfentrinker Lucas LucasRiverAjedrez ARG 0 River Plate
6 Charpentier Santiago SantiCharpen ARG 0 River Plate
7 Fernandez Fede FefiFerna ARG 0 River Plate
8 Israel Gabriela Gabisrael ARG 0 River Plate
9 Rios Adriano AdriRios_-1 ARG 0 River Plate
10 Rudenko Matias MattDenko98 ARG 0 River Plate
11 Salgado Pablo PmSalgado24 ARG 0 River Plate
12 Soler Matias Ma7i ARG 0 River Plate

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Israel Gabriela Gabisrael ARG 0 River Plate 4,5 0,0 4 14,0
2 9 Rios Adriano AdriRios_-1 ARG 0 River Plate 3,5 0,0 3 16,5
3 1 Barbosa Adrian AdrianFBarbosa ARG 0 River Plate 3,5 0,0 3 15,0
4 5 Brunfentrinker Lucas LucasRiverAjedrez ARG 0 River Plate 3,5 0,0 3 10,5
5 6 Charpentier Santiago SantiCharpen ARG 0 River Plate 3,0 0,0 3 12,0
10 Rudenko Matias MattDenko98 ARG 0 River Plate 3,0 0,0 3 12,0
7 4 Brunfentrinker Dario Dario1975 ARG 0 River Plate 2,0 0,0 2 15,0
8 12 Soler Matias Ma7i ARG 0 River Plate 2,0 0,0 2 13,5
9 2 Bergallo Nico NicoCookeanoIV ARG 0 River Plate 2,0 0,0 2 10,5
10 11 Salgado Pablo PmSalgado24 ARG 0 River Plate 2,0 0,0 2 8,0
11 7 Fernandez Fede FefiFerna ARG 0 River Plate 1,0 0,0 1 12,0
12 3 Bergallo Oscar Habeas ARG 0 River Plate 0,0 0,0 0 11,0