Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир E (2013 г.р. и моложе)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-05 to 2021-08-11
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1h 15m for game + 30s for move
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Жуков Н.В.

Schedule: Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир E (2013 г.р. и моложе)

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир E (2013 г.р. и моложе)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Голован Игорь 0 1600 0
2 BLR Войшнис Иван 0 1400 0
3 BLR Зубрицкий Никита 0 1400 0
4 BLR Кротова Полина 0 1400 0
5 RUS Куваева Вероника 0 1400 0
6 BLR Ливиц Эрик 0 1400 0
7 RUS Тропин Николай 0 1400 0
8 BLR Блохина Виктория 0 1200 0
9 BLR Гацко Герман 0 1200 0
10 BLR Касперович Петр 0 1200 0
11 BLR Кондрашевич Вячеслав 0 1200 0
12 BLR Лебедева Арина 0 1200 0
13 BLR Полудняков Всеволод 0 1200 0
14 BLR Радюкевич Вячеслав 0 1200 0
15 BLR Коско Леон 0 1000 0
16 RUS Махина Виктория 0 1000 0
17 BLR Чернышева София 0 1000 0
18 BLR Волкова Дарья 0 0 0
19 Волкова Дарья 0 0 0
20 Рожнов Лев 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Голован Игорь BLR 1600 Минск
2 Войшнис Иван BLR 1400 Гродно
3 Зубрицкий Никита BLR 1400 Гродно
4 Кротова Полина BLR 1400 w Гродно
5 Куваева Вероника RUS 1400 w Вологда
6 Ливиц Эрик BLR 1400 Могилев
7 Тропин Николай RUS 1400 Вологда
8 Блохина Виктория BLR 1200 w Гродно
9 Гацко Герман BLR 1200 Гродно
10 Касперович Петр BLR 1200 Минск
11 Кондрашевич Вячеслав BLR 1200 Минск
12 Лебедева Арина BLR 1200 w Гродно
13 Полудняков Всеволод BLR 1200 Борисов
14 Радюкевич Вячеслав BLR 1200 Гродно
15 Коско Леон BLR 1000 Гродно
16 Махина Виктория RUS 1000 w Вологда
17 Чернышева София BLR 1000 w Гродно
18 Волкова Дарья BLR 0 w Минск

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Войшнис Иван BLR 1400 Гродно 6,5 46,0 50,0 34,00
2 5 Куваева Вероника w RUS 1400 Вологда 6,5 46,0 49,0 33,25
3 1 Голован Игорь BLR 1600 Минск 6,5 44,5 47,0 32,00
4 16 Махина Виктория w RUS 1000 Вологда 6,5 43,0 43,5 28,25
5 7 Тропин Николай RUS 1400 Вологда 6,0 46,5 50,0 31,75
6 6 Ливиц Эрик BLR 1400 Могилев 6,0 46,0 48,0 28,50
7 11 Кондрашевич Вячеслав BLR 1200 Минск 6,0 44,0 47,0 27,75
8 3 Зубрицкий Никита BLR 1400 Гродно 5,0 41,5 45,5 21,00
9 13 Полудняков Всеволод BLR 1200 Борисов 5,0 38,0 40,0 15,50
10 9 Гацко Герман BLR 1200 Гродно 4,0 41,5 42,0 12,00
11 4 Кротова Полина w BLR 1400 Гродно 4,0 37,5 39,5 11,00
12 8 Блохина Виктория w BLR 1200 Гродно 4,0 33,5 34,0 9,00
13 12 Лебедева Арина w BLR 1200 Гродно 4,0 31,5 32,0 8,00
14 18 Волкова Дарья w BLR 0 Минск 3,5 32,0 32,5 7,75
15 14 Радюкевич Вячеслав BLR 1200 Гродно 3,0 33,5 34,0 6,00
16 10 Касперович Петр BLR 1200 Минск 2,5 32,0 32,5 5,25
17 15 Коско Леон BLR 1000 Гродно 2,0 31,5 32,0 3,00
18 17 Чернышева София w BLR 1000 Гродно 1,0 29,5 29,5 0,00