Grodno-Open-2021. Турнир G

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-05 to 2021-08-11
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90m for game + 30s for move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Жуков Н.В.

Schedule: Grodno-Open-2021. Турнир G

Round Date Time

Players registered in Grodno-Open-2021. Турнир G

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UKR IM Sitnikov Anton 2421 0 0
2 RUS IM Gogolev Artem 2301 0 0
3 BLR IM Tsyhanchuk Stanislav 2294 0 0
4 BLR FM Tsaruk Maksim 2324 0 0
5 RUS FM Makoveev Ilya 2306 0 0
6 RUS WIM Doroshenko Diana 2141 0 0
7 BLR CM Navumenka Mikhei 2188 0 0
8 RUS Usov Aleksandr E. 2223 0 0
9 BLR Leinov Roman 2215 0 0
10 RUS Gavrilov Maxim 2028 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 UKR IM Sitnikov Anton 2421 0 0
2 RUS IM Gogolev Artem 2301 0 0
3 BLR IM Tsyhanchuk Stanislav 2294 0 0
4 BLR FM Tsaruk Maksim 2324 0 0
5 RUS FM Makoveev Ilya 2306 0 0
6 RUS WIM Doroshenko Diana 2141 0 0
7 BLR CM Navumenka Mikhei 2188 0 0
8 RUS Usov Aleksandr E. 2223 0 0
9 BLR Leinov Roman 2215 0 0
10 RUS Gavrilov Maxim 2028 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Sitnikov Anton 14111110 UKR 2421
4 FM Tsaruk Maksim 13511173 BLR 2324
5 FM Makoveev Ilya 34155748 RUS 2306
2 IM Gogolev Artem 4116615 RUS 2301
3 IM Tsyhanchuk Stanislav 13505130 BLR 2294
8 Usov Aleksandr E. 24257109 RUS 2223
9 Leinov Roman 13504649 BLR 2215
7 CM Navumenka Mikhei 13514075 BLR 2188
6 WIM Doroshenko Diana 4176766 RUS 2141
10 Gavrilov Maxim 24271454 RUS 2028

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 IM Sitnikov Anton UKR 2421 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
2 2 IM Gogolev Artem RUS 2301 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
3 3 IM Tsyhanchuk Stanislav BLR 2294 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
4 4 FM Tsaruk Maksim BLR 2324 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
5 5 FM Makoveev Ilya RUS 2306 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
6 6 WIM Doroshenko Diana RUS 2141 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
7 7 CM Navumenka Mikhei BLR 2188 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
8 8 Usov Aleksandr E. RUS 2223 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
9 9 Leinov Roman BLR 2215 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
10 10 Gavrilov Maxim RUS 2028 0,0 0,0 0 0,00