Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-07 to 2021-08-07
Tournament place: Grodno (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3m for game + 2s for move
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: N. Zhukov

Schedule: Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир Blitz

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/07 15.30
2 2021/08/07 15.45
3 2021/08/07 16.00
4 2021/08/07 15.15
5 2021/08/07 16.30
6 2021/08/07 16.45
7 2021/08/07 17.00
8 2021/08/07 17.15
9 2021/08/07 17.30
10 2021/08/07 17.45

Players registered in Grodno-Open-2021 Турнир Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Гоголев Артемий 0 2400 0
2 UKR Ситников Антон 0 2400 0
3 BLR WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 0 2300 0
4 BLR Каташук Влад 0 2300 0
5 RUS Маковеев Илья 0 2300 0
6 BLR Малюш Андрей 0 2300 0
7 BLR Стрибук Артем 0 2300 0
8 BLR Царук Максим 0 2300 0
9 BLR Аграфенин Андрей 0 2000 0
10 BLR Алишевич Александр 0 2000 0
11 BLR Андрухович Елизавета 0 2000 0
12 RUS Базырцыренов Кирилл 0 2000 0
13 BLR Берлин Дмитрий 0 2000 0
14 BLR Борисчик Сергей 0 2000 0
15 BLR Ващилов Сергей 0 2000 0
16 RUS Гаврилов Максим 0 2000 0
17 BLR Гвоздев Тимур 0 2000 0
18 BLR Головчиц Каролина 0 2000 0
19 BLR Григорович Алексей 0 2000 0
20 BLR Данченко Злата 0 2000 0
21 BLR Дыль Никита 0 2000 0
22 BLR Карась Андрей 0 2000 0
23 BLR Клочков Платон 0 2000 0
24 BLR Койшман Евгений 0 2000 0
25 BLR Кореник Илья 0 2000 0
26 BLR Крамич Алексей 0 2000 0
27 BLR Кузмук Макар 0 2000 0
28 BLR Науменко Михей 0 2000 0
29 BLR Наумович Ярослав 0 2000 0
30 BLR Норман Ксения 0 2000 0
31 RUS Парфенов Ефим 0 2000 0
32 BLR Пелеса Сергей 0 2000 0
33 BLR Петренко Иван 0 2000 0
34 BLR Полякова Варвара 0 2000 0
35 BLR Руднев Андрей 0 2000 0
36 BLR Саксонов Леонид 0 2000 0
37 BLR Святохо Андрей 0 2000 0
38 RUS Усов Александр 0 2000 0
39 BLR Хомич Марина 0 2000 0
40 BLR Шабан Елена 0 2000 0
41 BLR Архипов Роман 0 1800 0
42 BLR Аюшева Рената 0 1800 0
43 BLR Бруцкий Денис 0 1800 0
44 BLR Велитченко Николай 0 1800 0
45 BLR Горбель Игорь 0 1800 0
46 BLR Грибов Юрий 0 1800 0
47 BLR Гуль Андрей 0 1800 0
48 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1800 0
49 BLR Дорошева Виктория 0 1800 0
50 BLR Дубовик Мария 0 1800 0
51 BLR Емельянов Захар 0 1800 0
52 BLR Зубарик Мария 0 1800 0
53 BLR Касперович Михаил 0 1800 0
54 BLR Кирптчев Иван 0 1800 0
55 BLR Кондаревич Никита 0 1800 0
56 BLR Красовская Ксения 0 1800 0
57 BLR Красовская Марина 0 1800 0
58 BLR Крюковский Серафим 0 1800 0
59 BLR Лазовский Мартин 1800 0 0
60 BLR Лапицкийя Ярослав 0 1800 0
61 BLR Лешкевич Елизавета 0 1800 0
62 BLR Матюк Максим 0 1800 0
63 BLR Мацкевич Варвара 0 1800 0
64 BLR Мельников Алексей 0 1800 0
65 BLR Насеня Матвей 0 1800 0
66 BLR Науменко Макар 0 1800 0
67 BLR Наумов Сергей 0 1800 0
68 BLR Новик Никита 0 1800 0
69 BLR Новиков Никита 0 1800 0
70 BLR Пасешниченко Дмитрий 0 1800 0
71 BLR Петросян Артур 0 1800 0
72 BLR Пищик Николай 0 1800 0
73 BLR Ратайко Николай 0 1800 0
74 RUS Рыжов Сергей 0 1800 0
75 BLR Сагалович Яков 0 1800 0
76 BLR Самойлик Максим 0 1800 0
77 BLR Сарычев Павел 0 1800 0
78 BLR Синюкович Иван 0 1800 0
79 BLR Сирота Олег 0 1800 0
80 BLR Стрижнев Иван 0 1800 0
81 BLR Тимошенко Антон 0 1800 0
82 BLR Тимошина Жанна 0 1800 0
83 BLR Ткачев Виктор 0 1800 0
84 BLR Тюрин Илья 0 1800 0
85 BLR Унуковский Александр 0 1800 0
86 BLR Федорук Тимофей 0 1800 0
87 BLR Цевелюк Илья 0 1800 0
88 BLR Цеслер Яков 0 1800 0
89 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
90 BLR Шаров Филипп 0 1800 0
91 BLR Шахазизян Милена 0 1800 0
92 BLR Шершнев Никита 0 1800 0
93 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
94 BLR Шимаков Дмитрий 0 1800 0
95 BLR Шкурдюк Тимофей 0 1800 0
96 BLR Шуляк Захар 0 1800 0
97 BLR Гойко Любовь 0 1600 0
98 BLR Грибова Полина 0 1600 0
99 BLR Даржинкевич Даниил 0 1600 0
100 BLR Малюш Алиса 0 1600 0
101 BLR Марченкова Варвара 0 1600 0
102 BLR Шазазизян Леон 0 1600 0
103 RUS Данилина Софья 0 1400 0
104 BLR Литвин Мария 0 1400 0
105 RUS Приемщикова Эвелина 0 1400 0
106 RUS Усов Дмитрий 0 1400 0
107 BLR Рожнов Лев 0 1200 0
108 BLR Кольчевская Мария 0 1000 0
109 BLR Марченков Антон 0 1000 0
110 ARM Авалян Арамаис 0 0 0
111 ARM Варданян Арам 0 0 0
112 ARM Гевондян Арман 0 0 0
113 ARM Григорян Арам 0 0 0
114 ARM Налбандян Ваган 0 0 0
115 ARM Овакимян Ваче 0 0 0
116 ARM Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 0
117 ARM Степанян Арарат 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Гоголев Артемий 0 2400 0
2 UKR Ситников Антон 0 2400 0
3 BLR WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 0 2300 0
4 BLR Каташук Влад 0 2300 0
5 RUS Маковеев Илья 0 2300 0
6 BLR Малюш Андрей 0 2300 0
7 BLR Стрибук Артем 0 2300 0
8 BLR Царук Максим 0 2300 0
9 BLR Аграфенин Андрей 0 2000 0
10 BLR Алишевич Александр 0 2000 0
11 BLR Андрухович Елизавета 0 2000 0
12 RUS Базырцыренов Кирилл 0 2000 0
13 BLR Берлин Дмитрий 0 2000 0
14 BLR Борисчик Сергей 0 2000 0
15 BLR Ващилов Сергей 0 2000 0
16 RUS Гаврилов Максим 0 2000 0
17 BLR Гвоздев Тимур 0 2000 0
18 BLR Головчиц Каролина 0 2000 0
19 BLR Григорович Алексей 0 2000 0
20 BLR Данченко Злата 0 2000 0
21 BLR Дыль Никита 0 2000 0
22 BLR Карась Андрей 0 2000 0
23 BLR Клочков Платон 0 2000 0
24 BLR Койшман Евгений 0 2000 0
25 BLR Кореник Илья 0 2000 0
26 BLR Крамич Алексей 0 2000 0
27 BLR Кузмук Макар 0 2000 0
28 BLR Науменко Михей 0 2000 0
29 BLR Наумович Ярослав 0 2000 0
30 BLR Норман Ксения 0 2000 0
31 RUS Парфенов Ефим 0 2000 0
32 BLR Пелеса Сергей 0 2000 0
33 BLR Петренко Иван 0 2000 0
34 BLR Полякова Варвара 0 2000 0
35 BLR Руднев Андрей 0 2000 0
36 BLR Саксонов Леонид 0 2000 0
37 BLR Святохо Андрей 0 2000 0
38 RUS Усов Александр 0 2000 0
39 BLR Хомич Марина 0 2000 0
40 BLR Шабан Елена 0 2000 0
41 BLR Архипов Роман 0 1800 0
42 BLR Аюшева Рената 0 1800 0
43 BLR Бруцкий Денис 0 1800 0
44 BLR Велитченко Николай 0 1800 0
45 BLR Горбель Игорь 0 1800 0
46 BLR Грибов Юрий 0 1800 0
47 BLR Гуль Андрей 0 1800 0
48 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1800 0
49 BLR Дорошева Виктория 0 1800 0
50 BLR Дубовик Мария 0 1800 0
51 BLR Емельянов Захар 0 1800 0
52 BLR Зубарик Мария 0 1800 0
53 BLR Касперович Михаил 0 1800 0
54 BLR Кирптчев Иван 0 1800 0
55 BLR Кондаревич Никита 0 1800 0
56 BLR Красовская Ксения 0 1800 0
57 BLR Красовская Марина 0 1800 0
58 BLR Крюковский Серафим 0 1800 0
59 BLR Лазовский Мартин 1800 0 0
60 BLR Лапицкийя Ярослав 0 1800 0
61 BLR Лешкевич Елизавета 0 1800 0
62 BLR Матюк Максим 0 1800 0
63 BLR Мацкевич Варвара 0 1800 0
64 BLR Мельников Алексей 0 1800 0
65 BLR Насеня Матвей 0 1800 0
66 BLR Науменко Макар 0 1800 0
67 BLR Наумов Сергей 0 1800 0
68 BLR Новик Никита 0 1800 0
69 BLR Новиков Никита 0 1800 0
70 BLR Пасешниченко Дмитрий 0 1800 0
71 BLR Петросян Артур 0 1800 0
72 BLR Пищик Николай 0 1800 0
73 BLR Ратайко Николай 0 1800 0
74 RUS Рыжов Сергей 0 1800 0
75 BLR Сагалович Яков 0 1800 0
76 BLR Самойлик Максим 0 1800 0
77 BLR Сарычев Павел 0 1800 0
78 BLR Синюкович Иван 0 1800 0
79 BLR Сирота Олег 0 1800 0
80 BLR Стрижнев Иван 0 1800 0
81 BLR Тимошенко Антон 0 1800 0
82 BLR Тимошина Жанна 0 1800 0
83 BLR Ткачев Виктор 0 1800 0
84 BLR Тюрин Илья 0 1800 0
85 BLR Унуковский Александр 0 1800 0
86 BLR Федорук Тимофей 0 1800 0
87 BLR Цевелюк Илья 0 1800 0
88 BLR Цеслер Яков 0 1800 0
89 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
90 BLR Шаров Филипп 0 1800 0
91 BLR Шахазизян Милена 0 1800 0
92 BLR Шершнев Никита 0 1800 0
93 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
94 BLR Шимаков Дмитрий 0 1800 0
95 BLR Шкурдюк Тимофей 0 1800 0
96 BLR Шуляк Захар 0 1800 0
97 BLR Гойко Любовь 0 1600 0
98 BLR Грибова Полина 0 1600 0
99 BLR Даржинкевич Даниил 0 1600 0
100 BLR Малюш Алиса 0 1600 0
101 BLR Марченкова Варвара 0 1600 0
102 BLR Шазазизян Леон 0 1600 0
103 RUS Данилина Софья 0 1400 0
104 BLR Литвин Мария 0 1400 0
105 RUS Приемщикова Эвелина 0 1400 0
106 RUS Усов Дмитрий 0 1400 0
107 BLR Рожнов Лев 0 1200 0
108 BLR Кольчевская Мария 0 1000 0
109 BLR Марченков Антон 0 1000 0
110 ARM Авалян Арамаис 0 0 0
111 ARM Варданян Арам 0 0 0
112 ARM Гевондян Арман 0 0 0
113 ARM Григорян Арам 0 0 0
114 ARM Налбандян Ваган 0 0 0
115 ARM Овакимян Ваче 0 0 0
116 ARM Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 0
117 ARM Степанян Арарат 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Гоголев Артемий RUS 2400 Череповец
2 Ситников Антон UKR 2400 Донецк
3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса BLR 2300 w Витебск
4 Каташук Влад BLR 2300 Брест
5 Маковеев Илья RUS 2300 Геленджик
6 Малюш Андрей BLR 2300 Гродно
7 Стрибук Артем BLR 2300 Минск
8 Царук Максим BLR 2300 Минск
9 Аграфенин Андрей BLR 2000 Минск
10 Алишевич Александр BLR 2000 Брест
11 Андрухович Елизавета BLR 2000 Светлогорск
12 Базырцыренов Кирилл RUS 2000 Москва
13 Берлин Дмитрий BLR 2000 Брест
14 Борисчик Сергей BLR 2000 Минск
15 Ващилов Сергей BLR 2000 Мстиславль
16 Гаврилов Максим RUS 2000 Москва
17 Гвоздев Тимур BLR 2000 Могилев
18 Головчиц Каролина BLR 2000 w Могилев
19 Григорович Алексей BLR 2000 Барановичи
20 Данченко Злата BLR 2000 w Гомель
21 Дыль Никита BLR 2000 Бобруйск
22 Карась Андрей BLR 2000 Гродно
23 Клочков Платон BLR 2000 Рогочев
24 Койшман Евгений BLR 2000 Минск
25 Кореник Илья BLR 2000 Лида
26 Крамич Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев
27 Кузмук Макар BLR 2000 Барановичи
28 Науменко Михей BLR 2000 Орша
29 Наумович Ярослав BLR 2000 МИнск
30 Норман Ксения BLR 2000 w Гродно
31 Парфенов Ефим RUS 2000 Вологда
32 Пелеса Сергей BLR 2000 Гродно
33 Петренко Иван BLR 2000 Бобруйск
34 Полякова Варвара BLR 2000 w Бобруйск
35 Руднев Андрей BLR 2000 Минск
36 Саксонов Леонид BLR 2000 Могилев
37 Святохо Андрей BLR 2000 Гродно
38 Усов Александр RUS 2000 Москва
39 Хомич Марина BLR 2000 w Минск
40 Шабан Елена BLR 2000 w Кобрин
41 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 Могилев
42 Аюшева Рената BLR 1800 w Минск
43 Бруцкий Денис BLR 1800 Брест
44 Велитченко Николай BLR 1800 Минск
45 Горбель Игорь BLR 1800 Несвиж
46 Грибов Юрий BLR 1800 Гродно
47 Гуль Андрей BLR 1800 Брест
48 Дельник Яна BLR 1800 w Минск
49 Дорошева Виктория BLR 1800 w Гомель
50 Дубовик Мария BLR 1800 w Минск
51 Емельянов Захар BLR 1800 Вилейка
52 Зубарик Мария BLR 1800 w МИнск
53 Касперович Михаил BLR 1800 Минск
54 Кирптчев Иван BLR 1800 Пинск
55 Кондаревич Никита BLR 1800 МИнск
56 Красовская Ксения BLR 1800 w Минск
57 Красовская Марина BLR 1800 w Крупки
58 Крюковский Серафим BLR 1800 w Минск
59 Лазовский Мартин BLR 1800 Гродно
60 Лапицкийя Ярослав BLR 1800 Гомель
61 Лешкевич Елизавета BLR 1800 w Минск
62 Матюк Максим BLR 1800 Гродно
63 Мацкевич Варвара BLR 1800 w Минск
64 Мельников Алексей BLR 1800 Гродно
65 Насеня Матвей BLR 1800 Брест
66 Науменко Макар BLR 1800 Орша
67 Наумов Сергей BLR 1800 Минск
68 Новик Никита BLR 1800 Минск
69 Новиков Никита BLR 1800 Светлогорск
70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск
71 Петросян Артур BLR 1800 Орша
72 Пищик Николай BLR 1800 Кобрин
73 Ратайко Николай BLR 1800 Кобрин
74 Рыжов Сергей RUS 1800 Смоленск
75 Сагалович Яков BLR 1800 Минск
76 Самойлик Максим BLR 1800 Гродно
77 Сарычев Павел BLR 1800 Брест
78 Синюкович Иван BLR 1800 Смолевичи
79 Сирота Олег BLR 1800 Минск
80 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 МИнск
81 Тимошенко Антон BLR 1800 Барановичи
82 Тимошина Жанна BLR 1800 w Молодечно
83 Ткачев Виктор BLR 1800 Молодечно
84 Тюрин Илья BLR 1800 Минск
85 Унуковский Александр BLR 1800 Минск
86 Федорук Тимофей BLR 1800 Барановичи
87 Цевелюк Илья BLR 1800 Брест
88 Цеслер Яков BLR 1800 Минск
89 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 Гродго
90 Шаров Филипп BLR 1800 Гродно
91 Шахазизян Милена BLR 1800 w Минск
92 Шершнев Никита BLR 1800 МИнск
93 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800 Минск
94 Шимаков Дмитрий BLR 1800 Гомель
95 Шкурдюк Тимофей BLR 1800 МИнск
96 Шуляк Захар BLR 1800 Орша
97 Гойко Любовь BLR 1600 w Гродно
98 Грибова Полина BLR 1600 w Гродно
99 Даржинкевич Даниил BLR 1600 Лида
100 Малюш Алиса BLR 1600 Гродно
101 Марченкова Варвара BLR 1600 w Минск
102 Шазазизян Леон BLR 1600 Минск
103 Данилина Софья RUS 1400 w Москва
104 Литвин Мария BLR 1400 w Гродно
105 Приемщикова Эвелина RUS 1400 w Москва
106 Усов Дмитрий RUS 1400 Москва
107 Рожнов Лев BLR 1200 Минск
108 Кольчевская Мария BLR 1000 w МИнск
109 Марченков Антон BLR 1000 Минск
110 Авалян Арамаис ARM 0 Армения
111 Варданян Арам ARM 0 Армения
112 Гевондян Арман ARM 0 Армения
113 Григорян Арам ARM 0 Армения
114 Налбандян Ваган ARM 0 Армения
115 Овакимян Ваче ARM 0 Армения
116 Петросянц Аргишти ARM 0 Армения
117 Степанян Арарат ARM 0 Армения

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 0 1 - 0 0 Крюковский Серафим 1800 58
2 59 Лазовский Мартин 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Ситников Антон 2400 2
3 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 0 0 - 1 0 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 60
4 61 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Каташук Влад 2300 4
5 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 0 1 - 0 0 Матюк Максим 1800 62
6 63 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Малюш Андрей 2300 6
7 93 Шидловский Артем 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Мельников Алексей 1800 64
8 65 Насеня Матвей 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Стрибук Артем 2300 7
9 8 Царук Максим 2300 0 1 - 0 0 Науменко Макар 1800 66
10 67 Наумов Сергей 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 9
11 10 Алишевич Александр 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Новик Никита 1800 68
12 69 Новиков Никита 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 11
13 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 70
14 71 Петросян Артур 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 13
15 14 Борисчик Сергей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Пищик Николай 1800 72
16 73 Ратайко Николай 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Ващилов Сергей 2000 15
17 16 Гаврилов Максим 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Рыжов Сергей 1800 74
18 75 Сагалович Яков 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 17
19 18 Головчиц Каролина 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Самойлик Максим 1800 76
20 77 Сарычев Павел 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Григорович Алексей 2000 19
21 20 Данченко Злата 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Синюкович Иван 1800 78
22 79 Сирота Олег 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Дыль Никита 2000 21
23 22 Карась Андрей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Стрижнев Иван 1800 80
24 81 Тимошенко Антон 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Клочков Платон 2000 23
25 24 Койшман Евгений 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Тимошина Жанна 1800 82
26 83 Ткачев Виктор 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Кореник Илья 2000 25
27 26 Крамич Алексей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Тюрин Илья 1800 84
28 85 Унуковский Александр 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Кузмук Макар 2000 27
29 28 Науменко Михей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Федорук Тимофей 1800 86
30 87 Цевелюк Илья 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Наумович Ярослав 2000 29
31 30 Норман Ксения 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 89
32 90 Шаров Филипп 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Пелеса Сергей 2000 32
33 33 Петренко Иван 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Шахазизян Милена 1800 91
34 92 Шершнев Никита 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Полякова Варвара 2000 34
35 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 0 + - - 0 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 94
36 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Руднев Андрей 2000 35
37 36 Саксонов Леонид 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Шуляк Захар 1800 96
38 97 Гойко Любовь 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Святохо Андрей 2000 37
39 38 Усов Александр 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Грибова Полина 1600 98
40 99 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Хомич Марина 2000 39
41 40 Шабан Елена 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Малюш Алиса 1600 100
42 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Архипов Роман 1800 41
43 42 Аюшева Рената 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Шазазизян Леон 1600 102
44 103 Данилина Софья 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Бруцкий Денис 1800 43
45 44 Велитченко Николай 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Литвин Мария 1400 104
46 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Горбель Игорь 1800 45
47 46 Грибов Юрий 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Усов Дмитрий 1400 106
48 107 Рожнов Лев 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
49 48 Дельник Яна 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Кольчевская Мария 1000 108
50 109 Марченков Антон 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Дорошева Виктория 1800 49
51 50 Дубовик Мария 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Авалян Арамаис 0 110
52 111 Варданян Арам 0 0 0 - 1 0 Емельянов Захар 1800 51
53 52 Зубарик Мария 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Григорян Арам 0 113
54 114 Налбандян Ваган 0 0 1 - 0 0 Касперович Михаил 1800 53
55 54 Кирптчев Иван 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Овакимян Ваче 0 115
56 116 Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 1 - 0 0 Кондаревич Никита 1800 55
57 56 Красовская Ксения 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Степанян Арарат 0 117
58 112 Гевондян Арман 0 0 1 - 0 0 Красовская Марина 1800 57
59 88 Цеслер Яков 1800 0 1 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 38 Усов Александр 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 1
2 2 Ситников Антон 2400 1 1 - 0 1 Шабан Елена 2000 40
3 4 Каташук Влад 2300 1 1 - 0 1 Аюшева Рената 1800 42
4 39 Хомич Марина 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Маковеев Илья 2300 5
5 6 Малюш Андрей 2300 1 1 - 0 1 Велитченко Николай 1800 44
6 7 Стрибук Артем 2300 1 1 - 0 1 Дельник Яна 1800 48
7 41 Архипов Роман 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Царук Максим 2300 8
8 43 Бруцкий Денис 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Алишевич Александр 2000 10
9 11 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Наумов Сергей 1800 67
10 45 Горбель Игорь 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 12
11 47 Гуль Андрей 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Борисчик Сергей 2000 14
12 15 Ващилов Сергей 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Сагалович Яков 1800 75
13 49 Дорошева Виктория 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Гаврилов Максим 2000 16
14 19 Григорович Алексей 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Сирота Олег 1800 79
15 51 Емельянов Захар 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Данченко Злата 2000 20
16 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Карась Андрей 2000 22
17 88 Цеслер Яков 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Койшман Евгений 2000 24
18 25 Кореник Илья 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Тимошенко Антон 1800 81
19 106 Усов Дмитрий 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Крамич Алексей 2000 26
20 110 Авалян Арамаис 0 1 1 - 0 1 Науменко Михей 2000 28
21 29 Наумович Ярослав 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Унуковский Александр 1800 85
22 113 Григорян Арам 0 1 1 - 0 1 Петренко Иван 2000 33
23 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Шаров Филипп 1800 90
24 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Шидловский Артем 1800 93
25 35 Руднев Андрей 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Налбандян Ваган 0 114
26 117 Степанян Арарат 0 1 0 - 1 1 Саксонов Леонид 2000 36
27 37 Святохо Андрей 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Петросянц Аргишти 0 116
28 13 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 ½ 1 - 0 1 Гевондян Арман 0 112
29 89 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Головчиц Каролина 2000 18
30 115 Овакимян Ваче 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Норман Ксения 2000 30
31 76 Самойлик Максим 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Кирптчев Иван 1800 54
32 9 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 0 1 - 0 ½ Петросян Артур 1800 71
33 74 Рыжов Сергей 1800 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 3
34 17 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Сарычев Павел 1800 77
35 21 Дыль Никита 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Синюкович Иван 1800 78
36 23 Клочков Платон 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ткачев Виктор 1800 83
37 27 Кузмук Макар 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Цевелюк Илья 1800 87
38 32 Пелеса Сергей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Шершнев Никита 1800 92
39 80 Стрижнев Иван 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Грибов Юрий 1800 46
40 82 Тимошина Жанна 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Дубовик Мария 1800 50
41 84 Тюрин Илья 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Зубарик Мария 1800 52
42 53 Касперович Михаил 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 94
43 55 Кондаревич Никита 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 95
44 86 Федорук Тимофей 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Красовская Ксения 1800 56
45 57 Красовская Марина 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Гойко Любовь 1600 97
46 58 Крюковский Серафим 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 99
47 91 Шахазизян Милена 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Лазовский Мартин 1800 59
48 96 Шуляк Захар 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 61
49 62 Матюк Максим 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Марченкова Варвара 1600 101
50 98 Грибова Полина 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 63
51 64 Мельников Алексей 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Данилина Софья 1400 103
52 100 Малюш Алиса 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Насеня Матвей 1800 65
53 66 Науменко Макар 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 105
54 68 Новик Никита 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Рожнов Лев 1200 107
55 102 Шазазизян Леон 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Новиков Никита 1800 69
56 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Марченков Антон 1000 109
57 72 Пищик Николай 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Варданян Арам 0 111
58 104 Литвин Мария 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Ратайко Николай 1800 73
59 108 Кольчевская Мария 1000 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 2 1 - 0 2 Данченко Злата 2000 20
2 26 Крамич Алексей 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Ситников Антон 2400 2
3 36 Саксонов Леонид 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Каташук Влад 2300 4
4 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 2 1 - 0 2 Наумович Ярослав 2000 29
5 75 Сагалович Яков 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Малюш Андрей 2300 6
6 81 Тимошенко Антон 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Стрибук Артем 2300 7
7 8 Царук Максим 2300 2 1 - 0 2 Парфенов Ефим 2000 31
8 10 Алишевич Александр 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Полякова Варвара 2000 34
9 114 Налбандян Ваган 0 2 1 - 0 2 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 11
10 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 60
11 14 Борисчик Сергей 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Авалян Арамаис 0 110
12 16 Гаврилов Максим 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Григорян Арам 0 113
13 116 Петросянц Аргишти 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Григорович Алексей 2000 19
14 13 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 ½ - ½ Цеслер Яков 1800 88
15 24 Койшман Евгений 2000 0 - 1 Овакимян Ваче 0 115
16 54 Кирптчев Иван 1800 0 - 1 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 89
17 62 Матюк Максим 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 9
18 63 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Ващилов Сергей 2000 15
19 64 Мельников Алексей 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 17
20 65 Насеня Матвей 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Дыль Никита 2000 21
21 22 Карась Андрей 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Науменко Макар 1800 66
22 67 Наумов Сергей 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Кореник Илья 2000 25
23 68 Новик Никита 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Кузмук Макар 2000 27
24 28 Науменко Михей 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 70
25 69 Новиков Никита 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Пелеса Сергей 2000 32
26 33 Петренко Иван 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Рыжов Сергей 1800 74
27 73 Ратайко Николай 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Руднев Андрей 2000 35
28 79 Сирота Олег 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Святохо Андрей 2000 37
29 80 Стрижнев Иван 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Усов Александр 2000 38
30 84 Тюрин Илья 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Хомич Марина 2000 39
31 40 Шабан Елена 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Федорук Тимофей 1800 86
32 85 Унуковский Александр 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Архипов Роман 1800 41
33 42 Аюшева Рената 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Шахазизян Милена 1800 91
34 90 Шаров Филипп 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Бруцкий Денис 1800 43
35 44 Велитченко Николай 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Шуляк Захар 1800 96
36 93 Шидловский Артем 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Горбель Игорь 1800 45
37 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
38 48 Дельник Яна 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Усов Дмитрий 1400 106
39 99 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Дорошева Виктория 1800 49
40 50 Дубовик Мария 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Степанян Арарат 0 117
41 108 Кольчевская Мария 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Емельянов Захар 1800 51
42 112 Гевондян Арман 0 1 1 - 0 1 Касперович Михаил 1800 53
43 111 Варданян Арам 0 1 1 - 0 1 Красовская Марина 1800 57
44 18 Головчиц Каролина 2000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ткачев Виктор 1800 83
45 71 Петросян Артур 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Клочков Платон 2000 23
46 30 Норман Ксения 2000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Самойлик Максим 1800 76
47 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 0 1 - 0 0 Цевелюк Илья 1800 87
48 46 Грибов Юрий 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Шершнев Никита 1800 92
49 94 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Зубарик Мария 1800 52
50 97 Гойко Любовь 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Кондаревич Никита 1800 55
51 56 Красовская Ксения 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Грибова Полина 1600 98
52 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Крюковский Серафим 1800 58
53 59 Лазовский Мартин 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Малюш Алиса 1600 100
54 61 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Шазазизян Леон 1600 102
55 103 Данилина Софья 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 Пищик Николай 1800 72
56 77 Сарычев Павел 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Литвин Мария 1400 104
57 78 Синюкович Иван 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 105
58 107 Рожнов Лев 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Тимошина Жанна 1800 82
59 109 Марченков Антон 1000 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Царук Максим 2300 3 1 - 0 3 Гоголев Артемий 2400 1
2 2 Ситников Антон 2400 3 1 - 0 3 Алишевич Александр 2000 10
3 4 Каташук Влад 2300 3 0 - 1 3 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 12
4 14 Борисчик Сергей 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Маковеев Илья 2300 5
5 6 Малюш Андрей 2300 3 0 - 1 3 Гаврилов Максим 2000 16
6 7 Стрибук Артем 2300 3 1 - 0 3 Налбандян Ваган 0 114
7 19 Григорович Алексей 2000 1 - 0 Овакимян Ваче 0 115
8 89 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 0 - 1 Петросянц Аргишти 0 116
9 9 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Насеня Матвей 1800 65
10 11 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Новик Никита 1800 68
11 43 Бруцкий Денис 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 13
12 15 Ващилов Сергей 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Тимошенко Антон 1800 81
13 17 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Тюрин Илья 1800 84
14 20 Данченко Злата 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Сагалович Яков 1800 75
15 49 Дорошева Виктория 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Карась Андрей 2000 22
16 25 Кореник Илья 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Унуковский Александр 1800 85
17 51 Емельянов Захар 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Крамич Алексей 2000 26
18 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Науменко Михей 2000 28
19 29 Наумович Ярослав 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Цеслер Яков 1800 88
20 86 Федорук Тимофей 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Парфенов Ефим 2000 31
21 106 Усов Дмитрий 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Петренко Иван 2000 33
22 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Шидловский Артем 1800 93
23 35 Руднев Андрей 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Варданян Арам 0 111
24 110 Авалян Арамаис 0 2 1 - 0 2 Саксонов Леонид 2000 36
25 37 Святохо Андрей 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Гевондян Арман 0 112
26 113 Григорян Арам 0 2 0 - 1 2 Усов Александр 2000 38
27 117 Степанян Арарат 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Аюшева Рената 1800 42
28 44 Велитченко Николай 1800 1 - 0 Головчиц Каролина 2000 18
29 23 Клочков Платон 2000 ½ - ½ Кирптчев Иван 1800 54
30 47 Гуль Андрей 1800 0 - 1 Койшман Евгений 2000 24
31 96 Шуляк Захар 1800 0 - 1 Норман Ксения 2000 30
32 32 Пелеса Сергей 2000 0 - 1 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 95
33 21 Дыль Никита 2000 1 ½ - ½ Новиков Никита 1800 69
34 66 Науменко Макар 1800 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 3
35 27 Кузмук Макар 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 63
36 39 Хомич Марина 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Мельников Алексей 1800 64
37 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Шабан Елена 2000 40
38 41 Архипов Роман 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Наумов Сергей 1800 67
39 45 Горбель Игорь 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ратайко Николай 1800 73
40 74 Рыжов Сергей 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Грибов Юрий 1800 46
41 78 Синюкович Иван 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Дельник Яна 1800 48
42 91 Шахазизян Милена 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Дубовик Мария 1800 50
43 52 Зубарик Мария 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Сарычев Павел 1800 77
44 53 Касперович Михаил 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Сирота Олег 1800 79
45 55 Кондаревич Никита 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Стрижнев Иван 1800 80
46 57 Красовская Марина 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Шаров Филипп 1800 90
47 58 Крюковский Серафим 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Кольчевская Мария 1000 108
48 82 Тимошина Жанна 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Лазовский Мартин 1800 59
49 98 Грибова Полина 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 61
50 109 Марченков Антон 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Матюк Максим 1800 62
51 72 Пищик Николай 1800 ½ 1 - 0 1 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 99
52 83 Ткачев Виктор 1800 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Петросян Артур 1800 71
53 76 Самойлик Максим 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Данилина Софья 1400 103
54 100 Малюш Алиса 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Красовская Ксения 1800 56
55 87 Цевелюк Илья 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Марченкова Варвара 1600 101
56 92 Шершнев Никита 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Рожнов Лев 1200 107
57 102 Шазазизян Леон 1600 0 ½ - ½ 0 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 94
58 104 Литвин Мария 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Гойко Любовь 1600 97
59 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Ситников Антон 2400 2
2 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 4 ½ - ½ 4 Царук Максим 2300 8
3 16 Гаврилов Максим 2000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Стрибук Артем 2300 7
4 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 3 1 - 0 Григорович Алексей 2000 19
5 116 Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 - 1 3 Каташук Влад 2300 4
6 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Малюш Андрей 2300 6
7 35 Руднев Андрей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 9
8 10 Алишевич Александр 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Федорук Тимофей 1800 86
9 38 Усов Александр 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 11
10 84 Тюрин Илья 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Борисчик Сергей 2000 14
11 85 Унуковский Александр 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Ващилов Сергей 2000 15
12 112 Гевондян Арман 0 3 1 - 0 3 Данченко Злата 2000 20
13 26 Крамич Алексей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Бруцкий Денис 1800 43
14 28 Науменко Михей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Усов Дмитрий 1400 106
15 114 Налбандян Ваган 0 3 0 - 1 3 Наумович Ярослав 2000 29
16 22 Карась Андрей 2000 0 - 1 3 Авалян Арамаис 0 110
17 24 Койшман Евгений 2000 ½ - ½ Дорошева Виктория 1800 49
18 30 Норман Ксения 2000 ½ - ½ Степанян Арарат 0 117
19 42 Аюшева Рената 1800 1 - 0 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 89
20 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 1 - 0 Велитченко Николай 1800 44
21 115 Овакимян Ваче 0 1 - 0 2 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 13
22 61 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 17
23 64 Мельников Алексей 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Клочков Платон 2000 23
24 65 Насеня Матвей 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Кореник Илья 2000 25
25 69 Новиков Никита 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Кузмук Макар 2000 27
26 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Науменко Макар 1800 66
27 33 Петренко Иван 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Синюкович Иван 1800 78
28 36 Саксонов Леонид 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Рыжов Сергей 1800 74
29 68 Новик Никита 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Святохо Андрей 2000 37
30 40 Шабан Елена 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Шахазизян Милена 1800 91
31 75 Сагалович Яков 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Архипов Роман 1800 41
32 77 Сарычев Павел 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Емельянов Захар 1800 51
33 54 Кирптчев Иван 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Марченков Антон 1000 109
34 79 Сирота Олег 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Кондаревич Никита 1800 55
35 81 Тимошенко Антон 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Красовская Марина 1800 57
36 88 Цеслер Яков 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Крюковский Серафим 1800 58
37 59 Лазовский Мартин 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Григорян Арам 0 113
38 93 Шидловский Артем 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 60
39 111 Варданян Арам 0 2 0 - 1 Пелеса Сергей 2000 32
40 18 Головчиц Каролина 2000 ½ - ½ Пищик Николай 1800 72
41 73 Ратайко Николай 1800 0 - 1 Дыль Никита 2000 21
42 83 Ткачев Виктор 1800 1 - 0 Горбель Игорь 1800 45
43 103 Данилина Софья 1400 0 - 1 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
44 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 1 1 - 0 Шуляк Захар 1800 96
45 80 Стрижнев Иван 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Хомич Марина 2000 39
46 46 Грибов Юрий 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 70
47 48 Дельник Яна 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Тимошина Жанна 1800 82
48 50 Дубовик Мария 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Цевелюк Илья 1800 87
49 90 Шаров Филипп 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Зубарик Мария 1800 52
50 99 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Касперович Михаил 1800 53
51 56 Красовская Ксения 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Шершнев Никита 1800 92
52 62 Матюк Максим 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Грибова Полина 1600 98
53 63 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Литвин Мария 1400 104
54 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Наумов Сергей 1800 67
55 108 Кольчевская Мария 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Самойлик Максим 1800 76
56 71 Петросян Артур 1800 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Шазазизян Леон 1600 102
57 94 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 ½ 0 - 1 0 Гойко Любовь 1600 97
58 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Малюш Алиса 1600 100
59 107 Рожнов Лев 1200 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 ½ - ½ 5 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 12
2 7 Стрибук Артем 2300 0 - 1 Царук Максим 2300 8
3 2 Ситников Антон 2400 4 1 - 0 Гаврилов Максим 2000 16
4 86 Федорук Тимофей 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Гоголев Артемий 2400 1
5 4 Каташук Влад 2300 4 ½ - ½ 4 Руднев Андрей 2000 35
6 6 Малюш Андрей 2300 4 0 - 1 4 Усов Александр 2000 38
7 15 Ващилов Сергей 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Тюрин Илья 1800 84
8 110 Авалян Арамаис 0 4 0 - 1 4 Крамич Алексей 2000 26
9 29 Наумович Ярослав 2000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Науменко Михей 2000 28
10 19 Григорович Алексей 2000 0 - 1 4 Гевондян Арман 0 112
11 115 Овакимян Ваче 0 1 - 0 Аюшева Рената 1800 42
12 116 Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 - 1 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 95
13 9 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Емельянов Захар 1800 51
14 55 Кондаревич Никита 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Алишевич Александр 2000 10
15 11 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Кирптчев Иван 1800 54
16 74 Рыжов Сергей 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Борисчик Сергей 2000 14
17 17 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Новик Никита 1800 68
18 20 Данченко Злата 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Тимошенко Антон 1800 81
19 23 Клочков Платон 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Сагалович Яков 1800 75
20 78 Синюкович Иван 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Койшман Евгений 2000 24
21 25 Кореник Илья 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Цеслер Яков 1800 88
22 27 Кузмук Макар 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Шидловский Артем 1800 93
23 91 Шахазизян Милена 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Норман Ксения 2000 30
24 106 Усов Дмитрий 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Парфенов Ефим 2000 31
25 113 Григорян Арам 0 3 1 - 0 3 Полякова Варвара 2000 34
26 43 Бруцкий Денис 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Унуковский Александр 1800 85
27 49 Дорошева Виктория 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Налбандян Ваган 0 114
28 117 Степанян Арарат 0 3 1 - 0 Велитченко Николай 1800 44
29 21 Дыль Никита 2000 0 - 1 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
30 89 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 1 - 0 Карась Андрей 2000 22
31 32 Пелеса Сергей 2000 ½ - ½ Ткачев Виктор 1800 83
32 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 2 1 - 0 2 Матюк Максим 1800 62
33 13 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 63
34 18 Головчиц Каролина 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Мельников Алексей 1800 64
35 66 Науменко Макар 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Петренко Иван 2000 33
36 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Саксонов Леонид 2000 36
37 37 Святохо Андрей 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Насеня Матвей 1800 65
38 72 Пищик Николай 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Шабан Елена 2000 40
39 41 Архипов Роман 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Новиков Никита 1800 69
40 92 Шершнев Никита 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Дельник Яна 1800 48
41 53 Касперович Михаил 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Сарычев Павел 1800 77
42 57 Красовская Марина 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Сирота Олег 1800 79
43 58 Крюковский Серафим 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Стрижнев Иван 1800 80
44 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Лазовский Мартин 1800 59
45 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Варданян Арам 0 111
46 109 Марченков Антон 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 61
47 45 Горбель Игорь 1800 1 - 0 Шаров Филипп 1800 90
48 76 Самойлик Максим 1800 0 - 1 Дубовик Мария 1800 50
49 52 Зубарик Мария 1800 0 - 1 Данилина Софья 1400 103
50 87 Цевелюк Илья 1800 0 - 1 Петросян Артур 1800 71
51 96 Шуляк Захар 1800 ½ - ½ Ратайко Николай 1800 73
52 39 Хомич Марина 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Грибова Полина 1600 98
53 100 Малюш Алиса 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Грибов Юрий 1800 46
54 104 Литвин Мария 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Красовская Ксения 1800 56
55 67 Наумов Сергей 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 99
56 82 Тимошина Жанна 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Кольчевская Мария 1000 108
57 97 Гойко Любовь 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Рожнов Лев 1200 107
58 102 Шазазизян Леон 1600 ½ 1 - 0 0 Марченкова Варвара 1600 101
59 94 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Царук Максим 2300 1 - 0 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 12
2 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 5 1 - 0 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 15
3 38 Усов Александр 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Ситников Антон 2400 2
4 112 Гевондян Арман 0 5 1 - 0 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 5
5 26 Крамич Алексей 2000 5 ½ - ½ Стрибук Артем 2300 7
6 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 0 - 1 Каташук Влад 2300 4
7 16 Гаврилов Максим 2000 ½ - ½ Наумович Ярослав 2000 29
8 28 Науменко Михей 2000 1 - 0 Овакимян Ваче 0 115
9 35 Руднев Андрей 2000 1 - 0 4 Малюш Андрей 2300 6
10 54 Кирптчев Иван 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 9
11 10 Алишевич Александр 2000 4 0 - 1 4 Синюкович Иван 1800 78
12 14 Борисчик Сергей 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Федорук Тимофей 1800 86
13 85 Унуковский Александр 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 17
14 84 Тюрин Илья 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Данченко Злата 2000 20
15 106 Усов Дмитрий 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Клочков Платон 2000 23
16 114 Налбандян Ваган 0 4 1 - 0 4 Кореник Илья 2000 25
17 117 Степанян Арарат 0 4 0 - 1 4 Кузмук Макар 2000 27
18 30 Норман Ксения 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Авалян Арамаис 0 110
19 42 Аюшева Рената 1800 0 - 1 4 Григорян Арам 0 113
20 89 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 0 - 1 Григорович Алексей 2000 19
21 47 Гуль Андрей 1800 0 - 1 Петросянц Аргишти 0 116
22 61 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 3
23 64 Мельников Алексей 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 11
24 24 Койшман Евгений 2000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 60
25 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Пищик Николай 1800 72
26 65 Насеня Матвей 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Пелеса Сергей 2000 32
27 33 Петренко Иван 2000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Шершнев Никита 1800 92
28 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Рыжов Сергей 1800 74
29 36 Саксонов Леонид 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Шахазизян Милена 1800 91
30 68 Новик Никита 1800 3 ½ - ½ 3 Архипов Роман 1800 41
31 75 Сагалович Яков 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Бруцкий Денис 1800 43
32 79 Сирота Олег 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Дорошева Виктория 1800 49
33 51 Емельянов Захар 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 105
34 81 Тимошенко Антон 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Касперович Михаил 1800 53
35 83 Ткачев Виктор 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Кондаревич Никита 1800 55
36 93 Шидловский Артем 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Крюковский Серафим 1800 58
37 88 Цеслер Яков 1800 3 0 - 1 Дыль Никита 2000 21
38 50 Дубовик Мария 1800 0 - 1 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 13
39 22 Карась Андрей 2000 1 - 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 63
40 44 Велитченко Николай 1800 1 - 0 Петросян Артур 1800 71
41 103 Данилина Софья 1400 1 - 0 Горбель Игорь 1800 45
42 69 Новиков Никита 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Головчиц Каролина 2000 18
43 73 Ратайко Николай 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Святохо Андрей 2000 37
44 77 Сарычев Павел 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Хомич Марина 2000 39
45 40 Шабан Елена 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Стрижнев Иван 1800 80
46 46 Грибов Юрий 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Тимошина Жанна 1800 82
47 48 Дельник Яна 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 70
48 56 Красовская Ксения 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Шуляк Захар 1800 96
49 99 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Красовская Марина 1800 57
50 59 Лазовский Мартин 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Марченков Антон 1000 109
51 107 Рожнов Лев 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Матюк Максим 1800 62
52 111 Варданян Арам 0 2 1 - 0 2 Науменко Макар 1800 66
53 52 Зубарик Мария 1800 1 - 0 Шазазизян Леон 1600 102
54 90 Шаров Филипп 1800 1 - 0 Самойлик Максим 1800 76
55 94 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 0 - 1 Цевелюк Илья 1800 87
56 67 Наумов Сергей 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Малюш Алиса 1600 100
57 108 Кольчевская Мария 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Гойко Любовь 1600 97
58 98 Грибова Полина 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Литвин Мария 1400 104
59 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 0 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Царук Максим 2300 ½ - ½ 6 Гевондян Арман 0 112
2 2 Ситников Антон 2400 6 1 - 0 6 Гоголев Артемий 2400 1
3 4 Каташук Влад 2300 1 - 0 Крамич Алексей 2000 26
4 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 1 - 0 Руднев Андрей 2000 35
5 9 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 5 0 - 1 Науменко Михей 2000 28
6 113 Григорян Арам 0 5 0 - 1 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 5
7 7 Стрибук Артем 2300 5 1 - 0 5 Норман Ксения 2000 30
8 29 Наумович Ярослав 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Борисчик Сергей 2000 14
9 15 Ващилов Сергей 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Усов Александр 2000 38
10 78 Синюкович Иван 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Гаврилов Максим 2000 16
11 17 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Усов Дмитрий 1400 106
12 27 Кузмук Макар 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Тюрин Илья 1800 84
13 115 Овакимян Ваче 0 0 - 1 5 Налбандян Ваган 0 114
14 19 Григорович Алексей 2000 1 - 0 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 95
15 20 Данченко Злата 2000 4 0 - 1 Петросянц Аргишти 0 116
16 6 Малюш Андрей 2300 4 1 - 0 4 Кирптчев Иван 1800 54
17 53 Касперович Михаил 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Алишевич Александр 2000 10
18 23 Клочков Платон 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 61
19 25 Кореник Илья 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Мельников Алексей 1800 64
20 55 Кондаревич Никита 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Парфенов Ефим 2000 31
21 32 Пелеса Сергей 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Унуковский Александр 1800 85
22 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 ½ - ½ 4 Полякова Варвара 2000 34
23 86 Федорук Тимофей 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Саксонов Леонид 2000 36
24 43 Бруцкий Денис 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Шидловский Артем 1800 93
25 51 Емельянов Захар 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Степанян Арарат 0 117
26 110 Авалян Арамаис 0 4 1 - 0 Петренко Иван 2000 33
27 13 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 ½ - ½ Велитченко Николай 1800 44
28 21 Дыль Никита 2000 0 - 1 Новик Никита 1800 68
29 47 Гуль Андрей 1800 0 - 1 Карась Андрей 2000 22
30 41 Архипов Роман 1800 0 - 1 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 89
31 92 Шершнев Никита 1800 0 - 1 Аюшева Рената 1800 42
32 11 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 3 1 - 0 Данилина Софья 1400 103
33 72 Пищик Николай 1800 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 3
34 74 Рыжов Сергей 1800 3 1 - 0 Койшман Евгений 2000 24
35 37 Святохо Андрей 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Сагалович Яков 1800 75
36 79 Сирота Олег 1800 3 ½ - ½ 3 Шабан Елена 2000 40
37 88 Цеслер Яков 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Грибов Юрий 1800 46
38 49 Дорошева Виктория 1800 4 1 - 0 3 Сарычев Павел 1800 77
39 58 Крюковский Серафим 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Тимошенко Антон 1800 81
40 62 Матюк Максим 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Ткачев Виктор 1800 83
41 91 Шахазизян Милена 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Насеня Матвей 1800 65
42 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Новиков Никита 1800 69
43 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 3 ½ - ½ 3 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 99
44 45 Горбель Игорь 1800 0 - 1 3 Варданян Арам 0 111
45 71 Петросян Артур 1800 0 - 1 Дубовик Мария 1800 50
46 87 Цевелюк Илья 1800 0 - 1 Зубарик Мария 1800 52
47 109 Марченков Антон 1000 1 - 0 Красовская Ксения 1800 56
48 96 Шуляк Захар 1800 1 - 0 Лазовский Мартин 1800 59
49 63 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 1 - 0 Шаров Филипп 1800 90
50 80 Стрижнев Иван 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Головчиц Каролина 2000 18
51 39 Хомич Марина 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Ратайко Николай 1800 73
52 97 Гойко Любовь 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Дельник Яна 1800 48
53 57 Красовская Марина 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Тимошина Жанна 1800 82
54 66 Науменко Макар 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Рожнов Лев 1200 107
55 98 Грибова Полина 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Наумов Сергей 1800 67
56 76 Самойлик Максим 1800 1 - 0 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 94
57 102 Шазазизян Леон 1600 1 - 0 1 Кольчевская Мария 1000 108
58 104 Литвин Мария 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Марченкова Варвара 1600 101
59 100 Малюш Алиса 1600 1 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Ситников Антон 2400 7 1 - 0 7 Царук Максим 2300 8
2 28 Науменко Михей 2000 1 - 0 Каташук Влад 2300 4
3 112 Гевондян Арман 0 1 - 0 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 12
4 1 Гоголев Артемий 2400 6 0 - 1 6 Наумович Ярослав 2000 29
5 5 Маковеев Илья 2300 6 1 - 0 6 Синюкович Иван 1800 78
6 84 Тюрин Илья 1800 6 0 - 1 6 Стрибук Артем 2300 7
7 114 Налбандян Ваган 0 6 1 - 0 6 Ващилов Сергей 2000 15
8 106 Усов Дмитрий 1400 6 1 - 0 Григорович Алексей 2000 19
9 116 Петросянц Аргишти 0 0 - 1 Крамич Алексей 2000 26
10 35 Руднев Андрей 2000 1 - 0 5 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 17
11 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Малюш Андрей 2300 6
12 32 Пелеса Сергей 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 9
13 10 Алишевич Александр 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Дорошева Виктория 1800 49
14 14 Борисчик Сергей 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Емельянов Захар 1800 51
15 16 Гаврилов Максим 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Авалян Арамаис 0 110
16 36 Саксонов Леонид 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Клочков Платон 2000 23
17 93 Шидловский Артем 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Кореник Илья 2000 25
18 38 Усов Александр 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Кузмук Макар 2000 27
19 30 Норман Ксения 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Григорян Арам 0 113
20 22 Карась Андрей 2000 ½ - ½ Новик Никита 1800 68
21 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 1 - 0 Овакимян Ваче 0 115
22 42 Аюшева Рената 1800 1 - 0 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 95
23 89 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 1 - 0 4 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 13
24 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 4 1 - 0 4 Федорук Тимофей 1800 86
25 75 Сагалович Яков 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 11
26 64 Мельников Алексей 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Данченко Злата 2000 20
27 69 Новиков Никита 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Бруцкий Денис 1800 43
28 44 Велитченко Николай 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Рыжов Сергей 1800 74
29 85 Унуковский Александр 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Касперович Михаил 1800 53
30 54 Кирптчев Иван 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Цеслер Яков 1800 88
31 81 Тимошенко Антон 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Кондаревич Никита 1800 55
32 117 Степанян Арарат 0 4 0 - 1 4 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 60
33 61 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Шахазизян Милена 1800 91
34 111 Варданян Арам 0 4 1 - 0 4 Матюк Максим 1800 62
35 63 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 0 - 1 Дыль Никита 2000 21
36 24 Койшман Евгений 2000 1 - 0 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 70
37 33 Петренко Иван 2000 ½ - ½ Сирота Олег 1800 79
38 40 Шабан Елена 2000 0 - 1 Шершнев Никита 1800 92
39 103 Данилина Софья 1400 0 - 1 Архипов Роман 1800 41
40 99 Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 0 - 1 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
41 50 Дубовик Мария 1800 1 - 0 Шуляк Захар 1800 96
42 52 Зубарик Мария 1800 1 - 0 Марченков Антон 1000 109
43 18 Головчиц Каролина 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Науменко Макар 1800 66
44 72 Пищик Николай 1800 3 ½ - ½ 3 Святохо Андрей 2000 37
45 83 Ткачев Виктор 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Хомич Марина 2000 39
46 46 Грибов Юрий 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Гойко Любовь 1600 97
47 77 Сарычев Павел 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Крюковский Серафим 1800 58
48 65 Насеня Матвей 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Грибова Полина 1600 98
49 56 Красовская Ксения 1800 0 - 1 3 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 105
50 82 Тимошина Жанна 1800 ½ - ½ Горбель Игорь 1800 45
51 76 Самойлик Максим 1800 1 - 0 Красовская Марина 1800 57
52 59 Лазовский Мартин 1800 1 - 0 Шазазизян Леон 1600 102
53 90 Шаров Филипп 1800 ½ - ½ Петросян Артур 1800 71
54 48 Дельник Яна 1800 2 0 - 1 Цевелюк Илья 1800 87
55 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Наумов Сергей 1800 67
56 100 Малюш Алиса 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Ратайко Николай 1800 73
57 107 Рожнов Лев 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Стрижнев Иван 1800 80
58 108 Кольчевская Мария 1000 1 0 - 1 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 94
59 104 Литвин Мария 1400 1 1 bye

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 Науменко Михей 2000 0 - 1 8 Ситников Антон 2400 2
2 7 Стрибук Артем 2300 7 ½ - ½ Гевондян Арман 0 112
3 8 Царук Максим 2300 7 1 - 0 7 Налбандян Ваган 0 114
4 29 Наумович Ярослав 2000 7 ½ - ½ 7 Усов Дмитрий 1400 106
5 4 Каташук Влад 2300 0 - 1 7 Маковеев Илья 2300 5
6 26 Крамич Алексей 2000 1 - 0 Руднев Андрей 2000 35
7 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл 2000 0 - 1 6 Гоголев Артемий 2400 1
8 6 Малюш Андрей 2300 6 1 - 0 6 Тюрин Илья 1800 84
9 9 Аграфенин Андрей 2000 6 1 - 0 6 Усов Александр 2000 38
10 113 Григорян Арам 0 6 0 - 1 6 Алишевич Александр 2000 10
11 78 Синюкович Иван 1800 6 1 - 0 6 Борисчик Сергей 2000 14
12 15 Ващилов Сергей 2000 6 1 - 0 6 Шидловский Артем 1800 93
13 23 Клочков Платон 2000 6 0 - 1 6 Гаврилов Максим 2000 16
14 19 Григорович Алексей 2000 1 - 0 Аюшева Рената 1800 42
15 34 Полякова Варвара 2000 1 - 0 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 89
16 25 Кореник Илья 2000 5 0 - 1 Петросянц Аргишти 0 116
17 49 Дорошева Виктория 1800 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса 2300 3
18 11 Андрухович Елизавета 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Велитченко Николай 1800 44
19 17 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Кирптчев Иван 1800 54
20 20 Данченко Злата 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 61
21 51 Емельянов Захар 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Карась Андрей 2000 22
22 27 Кузмук Макар 2000 5 0 - 1 5 Тимошенко Антон 1800 81
23 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Норман Ксения 2000 30
24 31 Парфенов Ефим 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Унуковский Александр 1800 85
25 110 Авалян Арамаис 0 5 1 - 0 5 Пелеса Сергей 2000 32
26 68 Новик Никита 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Саксонов Леонид 2000 36
27 43 Бруцкий Денис 1800 5 0 - 1 5 Варданян Арам 0 111
28 21 Дыль Никита 2000 1 - 0 Дубовик Мария 1800 50
29 92 Шершнев Никита 1800 0 - 1 Койшман Евгений 2000 24
30 41 Архипов Роман 1800 1 - 0 Зубарик Мария 1800 52
31 115 Овакимян Ваче 0 1 - 0 Гуль Андрей 1800 47
32 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей 1800 0 - 1 4 Головчиц Каролина 2000 18
33 13 Берлин Дмитрий 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Насеня Матвей 1800 65
34 86 Федорук Тимофей 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Петренко Иван 2000 33
35 39 Хомич Марина 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Новиков Никита 1800 69
36 91 Шахазизян Милена 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Грибов Юрий 1800 46
37 53 Касперович Михаил 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Сагалович Яков 1800 75
38 55 Кондаревич Никита 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Цеслер Яков 1800 88
39 58 Крюковский Серафим 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Сирота Олег 1800 79
40 62 Матюк Максим 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Степанян Арарат 0 117
41 105 Приемщикова Эвелина 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Мельников Алексей 1800 64
42 74 Рыжов Сергей 1800 4 0 - 1 Шабан Елена 2000 40
43 37 Святохо Андрей 2000 1 - 0 Самойлик Максим 1800 76
44 87 Цевелюк Илья 1800 1 - 0 Лазовский Мартин 1800 59
45 96 Шуляк Захар 1800 1 - 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 63
46 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 1 - 0 Данилина Софья 1400 103
47 109 Марченков Антон 1000 0 - 1 Пищик Николай 1800 72
48 66 Науменко Макар 1800 3 ½ - ½ Даржинкевич Даниил 1600 99
49 97 Гойко Любовь 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Горбель Игорь 1800 45
50 67 Наумов Сергей 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Ткачев Виктор 1800 83
51 71 Петросян Артур 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Рожнов Лев 1200 107
52 73 Ратайко Николай 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Шаров Филипп 1800 90
53 82 Тимошина Жанна 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Сарычев Павел 1800 77
54 94 Шимаков Дмитрий 1800 0 - 1 3 Грибова Полина 1600 98
55 102 Шазазизян Леон 1600 0 - 1 Красовская Ксения 1800 56
56 57 Красовская Марина 1800 1 - 0 2 Малюш Алиса 1600 100
57 80 Стрижнев Иван 1800 2 0 - 0 2 Литвин Мария 1400 104
58 101 Марченкова Варвара 1600 2 1 - 0 1 Кольчевская Мария 1000 108
59 48 Дельник Яна 1800 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Ситников Антон UKR 2400 Донецк 9,0 61,0 64,5 58,00
2 8 Царук Максим BLR 2300 Минск 8,0 64,0 67,5 50,50
3 5 Маковеев Илья RUS 2300 Геленджик 8,0 60,5 65,5 50,25
4 112 Гевондян Арман ARM 0 Армения 8,0 57,0 60,5 47,75
5 26 Крамич Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев 7,5 61,5 66,5 47,25
6 29 Наумович Ярослав BLR 2000 МИнск 7,5 59,5 64,0 45,00
7 28 Науменко Михей BLR 2000 Орша 7,5 59,5 63,5 44,75
8 7 Стрибук Артем BLR 2300 Минск 7,5 58,5 61,0 41,75
9 106 Усов Дмитрий RUS 1400 Москва 7,5 55,5 58,0 39,25
10 16 Гаврилов Максим RUS 2000 Москва 7,0 61,0 65,0 41,50
11 1 Гоголев Артемий RUS 2400 Череповец 7,0 60,5 64,5 40,00
12 114 Налбандян Ваган ARM 0 Армения 7,0 57,0 62,0 39,00
13 78 Синюкович Иван BLR 1800 Смолевичи 7,0 54,5 57,0 37,50
14 10 Алишевич Александр BLR 2000 Брест 7,0 53,5 57,5 37,50
15 6 Малюш Андрей BLR 2300 Гродно 7,0 52,5 56,0 36,50
16 15 Ващилов Сергей BLR 2000 Мстиславль 7,0 50,5 53,5 35,50
17 9 Аграфенин Андрей BLR 2000 Минск 7,0 49,0 52,0 35,00
18 12 Базырцыренов Кирилл RUS 2000 Москва 6,5 63,5 67,5 40,50
19 4 Каташук Влад BLR 2300 Брест 6,5 58,0 62,5 37,25
20 35 Руднев Андрей BLR 2000 Минск 6,5 58,0 61,0 36,75
21 19 Григорович Алексей BLR 2000 Барановичи 6,5 55,0 59,0 33,25
22 34 Полякова Варвара w BLR 2000 Бобруйск 6,5 51,5 55,5 32,50
23 116 Петросянц Аргишти ARM 0 Армения 6,5 50,5 54,5 32,75
24 84 Тюрин Илья BLR 1800 Минск 6,0 57,0 61,5 32,50
25 38 Усов Александр RUS 2000 Москва 6,0 57,0 59,0 29,00
26 20 Данченко Злата w BLR 2000 Гомель 6,0 55,5 59,5 32,00
27 113 Григорян Арам ARM 0 Армения 6,0 54,5 58,0 30,00
28 60 Лапицкийя Ярослав BLR 1800 Гомель 6,0 54,0 58,0 32,00
29 14 Борисчик Сергей BLR 2000 Минск 6,0 53,5 57,5 29,00
30 110 Авалян Арамаис ARM 0 Армения 6,0 53,0 57,5 32,00
31 31 Парфенов Ефим RUS 2000 Вологда 6,0 50,5 54,0 27,50
32 51 Емельянов Захар BLR 1800 Вилейка 6,0 50,0 50,5 24,00
33 81 Тимошенко Антон BLR 1800 Барановичи 6,0 49,5 53,0 27,50
34 17 Гвоздев Тимур BLR 2000 Могилев 6,0 49,0 53,0 29,00
35 68 Новик Никита BLR 1800 Минск 6,0 48,5 51,0 27,75
36 93 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800 Минск 6,0 48,0 52,0 28,00
37 23 Клочков Платон BLR 2000 Рогочев 6,0 47,5 51,5 26,50
38 111 Варданян Арам ARM 0 Армения 6,0 45,5 49,0 25,50
39 44 Велитченко Николай BLR 1800 Минск 6,0 43,0 44,5 24,25
40 3 WGM Эйдельсон Раиса w BLR 2300 Витебск 6,0 42,5 46,0 27,50
41 115 Овакимян Ваче ARM 0 Армения 5,5 53,5 58,0 28,00
42 89 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 Гродго 5,5 50,5 55,5 28,00
43 42 Аюшева Рената w BLR 1800 Минск 5,5 48,0 50,5 24,00
44 24 Койшман Евгений BLR 2000 Минск 5,5 45,5 48,5 24,25
45 41 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 Могилев 5,5 43,5 46,0 20,50
46 21 Дыль Никита BLR 2000 Бобруйск 5,5 43,0 46,0 24,50
47 85 Унуковский Александр BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 51,5 56,5 25,50
48 49 Дорошева Виктория w BLR 1800 Гомель 5,0 50,5 53,5 21,25
49 30 Норман Ксения w BLR 2000 Гродно 5,0 50,0 53,5 23,75
50 54 Кирптчев Иван BLR 1800 Пинск 5,0 50,0 53,0 21,75
51 53 Касперович Михаил BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 50,0 52,5 20,50
52 33 Петренко Иван BLR 2000 Бобруйск 5,0 49,0 52,5 21,25
53 43 Бруцкий Денис BLR 1800 Брест 5,0 48,5 52,0 20,50
54 27 Кузмук Макар BLR 2000 Барановичи 5,0 47,5 51,0 22,00
55 13 Берлин Дмитрий BLR 2000 Брест 5,0 47,0 50,5 25,50
56 25 Кореник Илья BLR 2000 Лида 5,0 47,0 50,0 19,50
57 61 Лешкевич Елизавета w BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 47,0 49,5 20,50
58 36 Саксонов Леонид BLR 2000 Могилев 5,0 46,5 50,5 22,00
59 88 Цеслер Яков BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 46,0 50,0 21,75
60 22 Карась Андрей BLR 2000 Гродно 5,0 46,0 48,0 19,00
61 11 Андрухович Елизавета BLR 2000 Светлогорск 5,0 45,5 48,5 20,50
62 32 Пелеса Сергей BLR 2000 Гродно 5,0 45,0 49,0 23,50
63 62 Матюк Максим BLR 1800 Гродно 5,0 44,5 47,0 17,00
64 79 Сирота Олег BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 44,0 47,5 22,75
65 91 Шахазизян Милена w BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 42,5 46,0 20,50
66 39 Хомич Марина w BLR 2000 Минск 5,0 41,0 43,0 19,00
67 18 Головчиц Каролина w BLR 2000 Могилев 5,0 39,5 41,5 18,00
68 105 Приемщикова Эвелина w RUS 1400 Москва 5,0 38,5 41,5 17,00
69 95 Шкурдюк Тимофей BLR 1800 МИнск 4,5 52,0 56,0 23,75
70 47 Гуль Андрей BLR 1800 Брест 4,5 46,0 48,5 17,75
71 72 Пищик Николай BLR 1800 Кобрин 4,5 45,0 48,0 18,00
72 37 Святохо Андрей BLR 2000 Гродно 4,5 44,5 47,5 16,75
73 70 Пасешниченко Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск 4,5 43,5 46,0 15,00
74 40 Шабан Елена w BLR 2000 Кобрин 4,5 42,5 44,0 14,50
75 96 Шуляк Захар BLR 1800 Орша 4,5 42,0 45,0 18,25
76 50 Дубовик Мария w BLR 1800 Минск 4,5 42,0 45,0 17,25
77 92 Шершнев Никита BLR 1800 МИнск 4,5 42,0 44,5 15,50
78 87 Цевелюк Илья BLR 1800 Брест 4,5 40,0 42,5 13,25
79 52 Зубарик Мария w BLR 1800 МИнск 4,5 39,0 41,5 14,50
80 86 Федорук Тимофей BLR 1800 Барановичи 4,0 53,5 57,0 20,50
81 75 Сагалович Яков BLR 1800 Минск 4,0 52,5 57,0 23,00
82 74 Рыжов Сергей RUS 1800 Смоленск 4,0 51,5 55,5 20,50
83 64 Мельников Алексей BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 48,5 52,0 18,50
84 65 Насеня Матвей BLR 1800 Брест 4,0 48,5 50,0 15,50
85 117 Степанян Арарат ARM 0 Армения 4,0 48,0 51,5 19,25
86 55 Кондаревич Никита BLR 1800 МИнск 4,0 46,0 48,0 14,00
87 69 Новиков Никита BLR 1800 Светлогорск 4,0 45,5 48,0 17,25
88 77 Сарычев Павел BLR 1800 Брест 4,0 45,0 46,5 14,00
89 71 Петросян Артур BLR 1800 Орша 4,0 43,5 46,0 14,00
90 83 Ткачев Виктор BLR 1800 Молодечно 4,0 43,0 46,0 16,50
91 58 Крюковский Серафим w BLR 1800 Минск 4,0 41,0 41,5 9,00
92 45 Горбель Игорь BLR 1800 Несвиж 4,0 40,5 43,5 14,50
93 90 Шаров Филипп BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 39,5 42,5 15,75
94 99 Даржинкевич Даниил BLR 1600 Лида 4,0 39,5 42,5 14,50
95 46 Грибов Юрий BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 38,0 39,5 12,00
96 98 Грибова Полина w BLR 1600 Гродно 4,0 37,5 39,0 10,50
97 66 Науменко Макар BLR 1800 Орша 3,5 49,0 51,5 15,00
98 63 Мацкевич Варвара w BLR 1800 Минск 3,5 47,0 48,5 12,00
99 57 Красовская Марина w BLR 1800 Крупки 3,5 42,5 44,0 10,00
100 59 Лазовский Мартин BLR 1800 Гродно 3,5 42,0 43,5 8,50
101 103 Данилина Софья w RUS 1400 Москва 3,5 41,5 45,0 14,25
102 109 Марченков Антон BLR 1000 Минск 3,5 40,5 44,0 13,75
103 76 Самойлик Максим BLR 1800 Гродно 3,5 37,5 38,0 9,00
104 56 Красовская Ксения w BLR 1800 Минск 3,5 32,5 34,0 7,75
105 48 Дельник Яна w BLR 1800 Минск 3,0 43,5 44,0 5,50
106 73 Ратайко Николай BLR 1800 Кобрин 3,0 42,5 44,0 7,25
107 67 Наумов Сергей BLR 1800 Минск 3,0 41,5 43,0 11,00
108 107 Рожнов Лев BLR 1200 Минск 3,0 36,0 38,0 7,50
109 82 Тимошина Жанна w BLR 1800 Молодечно 3,0 34,0 34,5 6,75
110 97 Гойко Любовь w BLR 1600 Гродно 3,0 29,0 29,5 5,50
111 101 Марченкова Варвара w BLR 1600 Минск 3,0 29,0 29,5 3,50
112 94 Шимаков Дмитрий BLR 1800 Гомель 2,5 35,0 35,5 4,25
102 Шазазизян Леон BLR 1600 Минск 2,5 35,0 35,5 4,25
114 80 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 МИнск 2,0 40,0 41,5 9,00
115 100 Малюш Алиса BLR 1600 Гродно 2,0 31,5 33,5 4,50
116 104 Литвин Мария w BLR 1400 Гродно 2,0 31,5 33,0 4,50
117 108 Кольчевская Мария w BLR 1000 МИнск 1,0 31,0 33,5 4,00