ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2021-08-14 to 2021-08-15
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/14 11-40
2 2021/08/14 12-00
3 2021/08/14 12-20
4 2021/08/14 12-40
5 2021/08/14 13-00
6 2021/08/14 13-20
7 2021/08/15 15-00
8 2021/08/15 15-20
9 2021/08/15 15-40
10 2021/08/15 16-00
11 2021/08/15 16-20

Players registered in ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 0 -118
2 UZB Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 0 -107
3 UZB Safarov Doniyor 1831 0 -67
4 UZB Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 0 -25
5 UZB Sharipov Davron 1773 0 -32
6 UZB WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 0 -57
7 UZB Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 0 -48
8 UZB Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 0 3
9 UZB WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 0 -12
10 UZB Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 0 14
11 UZB Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 0 -14
12 UZB Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 0 38
13 UZB Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 0 57
14 UZB Shayusupov Marsel 1393 0 26
15 UZB Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 0 102
16 UZB Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 0 -37
17 UZB Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 50
18 UZB Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 46
19 UZB Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 0 35
20 UZB Omonov Asrorbek 1146 0 147
21 UZB Bobonorov Bobur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 0 -118
2 UZB Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 0 -107
3 UZB Safarov Doniyor 1831 0 -67
4 UZB Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 0 -25
5 UZB Sharipov Davron 1773 0 -32
6 UZB WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 0 -57
7 UZB Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 0 -48
8 UZB Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 0 3
9 UZB WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 0 -12
10 UZB Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 0 14
11 UZB Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 0 -14
12 UZB Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 0 38
13 UZB Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 0 57
14 UZB Shayusupov Marsel 1393 0 26
15 UZB Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 0 102
16 UZB Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 0 -37
17 UZB Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 50
18 UZB Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 46
19 UZB Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 0 35
20 UZB Omonov Asrorbek 1146 0 147
21 UZB Bobonorov Bobur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo
1 Tiumentsev Andrey 4171500 RUS 1944
2 Vladimirov Vladimir 14201070 UZB 1944
3 Safarov Doniyor 14206811 UZB 1831
4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 14205173 UZB 1822
5 Sharipov Davron 14212358 UZB 1773
6 WFM Saparova Sitora 14206986 UZB 1765 w
7 Khamdamov Siyovush 14210533 UZB 1639
8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 14207710 UZB 1565
9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 14210444 UZB 1561 w
10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 14210495 UZB 1540
11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 14205785 UZB 1501
12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 14207443 UZB 1466
13 Karimov Shakhrombek 14210908 UZB 1434
14 Shayusupov Marsel 14211343 UZB 1393
15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 14212285 UZB 1391
16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 14212307 UZB 1351 w
17 Kuziev Miraziz 14215772 UZB 1310
18 Makarkin Artemiy 14207702 UZB 1294
19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 14212293 UZB 1287
20 Omonov Asrorbek 14212552 UZB 1146
21 Bobonorov Bobur 14225689 UZB 0

Round 1

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 0 0 - 1 0 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
2 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 0 1 - 0 0 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 2
3 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 0 0 - 1 0 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
4 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 0 0 - 1 0 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
5 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 0 1 - 0 0 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
6 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6
7 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 0 1 - 0 0 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 17
8 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 ½ - ½ 0 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 8
9 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 0 1 - 0 0 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 19
10 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 0 1 - 0 0 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
11 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 1 1 - 0 1 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 12
2 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 1 0 - 1 1 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
3 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 1 0 - 1 1 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 20
4 13 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 1 1 - 0 1 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 7
5 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 9
6 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 ½ 1 - 0 0 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 1
7 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 0 0 - 1 ½ Makarkin Artemiy 1294 18
8 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 0 0 - 1 0 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
9 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 0 1 - 0 0 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 16
10 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 0 - 1 0 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 14
11 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 2 0 - 1 2 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
2 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 2 1 - 0 2 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
3 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 2 0 - 1 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 8
4 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 - 1 1 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
5 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6
6 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 1 1 - 0 1 Bobonorov Bobur 0 21
7 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 1 1 - 0 1 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
8 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 1 0 - 1 1 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
9 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 0 0 - 1 0 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
10 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 0 0 - 1 0 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 2
11 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
2 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 1 - 0 2 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 7
3 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 2 0 - 1 2 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 12
4 13 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 9
5 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 2 0 - 1 2 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 20
6 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 - 1 2 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 14
7 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 17
8 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 1 0 - 1 1 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 19
9 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 1 1 - 0 1 Bobonorov Bobur 0 21
10 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 1 1 - 0 0 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 16
11 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 0 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 1 - 0 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 8
2 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 3 1 - 0 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
3 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 3 1 - 0 3 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 14
4 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 3 0 - 1 2 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
5 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 2 0 - 1 2 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
6 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 2 0 - 1 2 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
7 13 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 2 1 - 0 2 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
8 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 - 1 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 18
9 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 0 - 1 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 1
10 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6
11 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 0 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 4 1 - 0 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
2 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 0 - 1 4 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 9
3 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3 0 - 1 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
4 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 3 0 - 1 3 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 12
5 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 3 1 - 0 3 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
6 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 3 1 - 0 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 18
7 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 2 0 - 1 2 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 19
8 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 2 1 - 0 2 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 7
9 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 2 0 - 1 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 17
10 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 1 0 - 1 1 Bobonorov Bobur 0 21
11 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 1 bye  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 5 0 - 1 5 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 20
2 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 0 - 1 4 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
3 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 ½ - ½ 4 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
4 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 4 0 - 1 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 8
5 13 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6
6 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 3 1 - 0 3 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 14
7 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 1 - 0 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
8 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 2 - - + Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 2
9 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 1 - 0 2 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
10 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 1 0 - 1 2 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 1
11 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 2 1 bye  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 5 1 - 0 6 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 20
2 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
3 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 0 - 1 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
4 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 0 - 1 4 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
5 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 4 0 - 1 4 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 12
6 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3 1 - 0 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 2
7 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 3 0 - 1 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 17
8 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 3 1 - 0 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 18
9 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 3 + - - 2 Bobonorov Bobur 0 21
10 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 2 0 - 1 1 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 16
11 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 3 1 bye  

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 6 1 - 0 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 9
2 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 6 ½ - ½ 5 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 12
3 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 1 - 0 5 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
4 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 0 - 1 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
5 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 ½ - ½ Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 8
6 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 4 1 - 0 4 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
7 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 4 1 - 0 4 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 7
8 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 2 0 - 1 4 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 19
9 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 0 - 1 3 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 1
10 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 0 - 1 2 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
11 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 11

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 ½ - ½ 7 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
2 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 0 - 1 5 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6
3 5 Sharipov Davron 1773 0 - 1 5 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 14
4 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 5 0 - 1 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 20
5 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 0 - 1 5 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
6 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 5 1 - 0 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 17
7 13 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 5 1 - 0 4 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 1
8 7 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 4 1 - 0 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 2
9 3 Safarov Doniyor 1831 4 0 - 1 3 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 11
10 18 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 1 - 0 2 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 16
11 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 12

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 14 Shayusupov Marsel 1393 6 0 - 1 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom 1391 15
2 20 Omonov Asrorbek 1146 1 - 0 6 Karimov Shakhrombek 1434 13
3 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo 1565 6 0 - 1 Olimjonov Sarvarbek 1822 4
4 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon 1466 6 0 - 1 Sharipov Davron 1773 5
5 6 WFM Saparova Sitora 1765 6 0 - 1 6 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid 1540 10
6 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza 1561 1 - 0 Makarkin Artemiy 1294 18
7 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol 1501 4 ½ - ½ 5 Khamdamov Siyovush 1639 7
8 2 Vladimirov Vladimir 1944 1 - 0 5 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali 1287 19
9 17 Kuziev Miraziz 1310 1 - 0 2 Shokirjonova Barchinoy 1351 16
10 1 Tiumentsev Andrey 1944 4 0 - 1 4 Safarov Doniyor 1831 3
11 21 Bobonorov Bobur 0 2 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 15 Bakhrillaev Bakhrom UZB 1391 8,5 1,0 61,0 62,5 1621 11 8,5 3,42 5,08 20 101,6
2 20 Omonov Asrorbek UZB 1146 8,5 0,0 65,0 69,5 1582 11 8,5 1,17 7,33 20 146,6
3 4 Olimjonov Sarvarbek UZB 1822 7,5 0,5 67,0 72,0 1572 11 7,5 8,77 -1,27 20 -25,4
4 5 Sharipov Davron UZB 1773 7,5 0,5 66,5 71,0 1498 11 7,5 9,09 -1,59 20 -31,8
5 10 Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid UZB 1540 7,0 0,0 61,5 63,0 1514 10 6 5,31 0,69 20 13,8
6 9 WCM Khamdamova Afruza w UZB 1561 6,5 0,0 65,5 69,5 1465 10 5,5 6,12 -0,62 20 -12,4
7 12 Saydaliev Akobirkhon UZB 1466 6,0 0,0 65,5 69,0 1631 11 6 4,11 1,89 20 37,8
8 13 Karimov Shakhrombek UZB 1434 6,0 0,0 64,5 68,0 1679 11 6 3,15 2,85 20 57,0
9 8 Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo UZB 1565 6,0 0,0 63,5 67,0 1578 11 6 5,83 0,17 20 3,4
10 14 Shayusupov Marsel UZB 1393 6,0 0,0 62,0 66,5 1508 10 5 3,72 1,28 20 25,6
11 6 WFM Saparova Sitora w UZB 1765 6,0 0,0 58,0 59,5 1452 9 4 6,87 -2,87 20 -57,4
12 7 Khamdamov Siyovush UZB 1639 5,5 1,0 53,5 57,0 1460 9 3,5 5,91 -2,41 20 -48,2
13 17 Kuziev Miraziz UZB 1310 5,5 0,0 49,0 50,5 1624 10 4,5 2,01 2,49 20 49,8
14 3 Safarov Doniyor UZB 1831 5,0 1,0 55,5 59,0 1587 11 5 8,35 -3,35 20 -67,0
15 19 Ibrokhimov Mukhammadali UZB 1287 5,0 0,0 53,0 54,5 1590 10 4 2,23 1,77 20 35,4
16 18 Makarkin Artemiy UZB 1294 4,5 2,0 51,5 53,0 1627 11 4,5 2,19 2,31 20 46,2
17 11 Rakhmatullaev Akjol UZB 1501 4,5 1,0 53,0 54,5 1581 11 4,5 5,19 -0,69 20 -13,8
18 2 Vladimirov Vladimir UZB 1944 4,5 0,0 46,5 48,0 1514 9 2,5 7,85 -5,35 20 -107,0
19 1 Tiumentsev Andrey RUS 1944 4,0 0,0 51,0 52,5 1491 10 3 8,88 -5,88 20 -117,6
20 21 Bobonorov Bobur UZB 0 2,0 1,0 49,0 50,5 1571 5 1
21 16 Shokirjonova Barchinoy w UZB 1351 2,0 0,0 50,5 53,5 1498 9 1 2,83 -1,83 20 -36,6