Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет M16 Blits

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-20 to 2021-08-20
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Росихин И.С.

Schedule: Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет M16 Blits

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/20 13.30
2 2021/08/20 13.45
3 2021/08/20 14.00
4 2021/08/20 14.15
5 2021/08/20 14.30
6 2021/08/20 14.45
7 2021/08/20 15.00
8 2021/08/20 15.15
9 2021/08/20 15.30

Players registered in Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет M16 Blits

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 2300 7
2 BLR FM Silich Yahor 2142 2300 -54
3 BLR Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 2000 -85
4 BLR AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 2000 67
5 BLR Klachkou Platon 1892 2000 -91
6 BLR Kirpichou Ivan 1781 1800 -124
7 BLR Seliazniou Daniil 1697 1800 -110
8 BLR Dyl Nikita 1644 2000 -88
9 BLR Karas Andrei 1562 2000 -8
10 BLR Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 1800 114
11 BLR Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 1800 37
12 BLR Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 2000 151
13 BLR Karenik Ilya 1436 2000 80
14 BLR Hurman Pavel 1416 1800 -76
15 BLR Sharou Filip 1385 1800 -2
16 BLR Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 1800 83
17 BLR Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 1800 53
18 BLR Novik Nikita 1351 1800 55
19 BLR Tkachou Pavel 1318 1800 -16
20 BLR Tsybin Egor 1150 1800 56
21 BLR Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 1600 0
22 BLR Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 2300 7
2 BLR FM Silich Yahor 2142 2300 -54
3 BLR Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 2000 -85
4 BLR AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 2000 67
5 BLR Klachkou Platon 1892 2000 -91
6 BLR Kirpichou Ivan 1781 1800 -124
7 BLR Seliazniou Daniil 1697 1800 -110
8 BLR Dyl Nikita 1644 2000 -88
9 BLR Karas Andrei 1562 2000 -8
10 BLR Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 1800 114
11 BLR Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 1800 37
12 BLR Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 2000 151
13 BLR Karenik Ilya 1436 2000 80
14 BLR Hurman Pavel 1416 1800 -76
15 BLR Sharou Filip 1385 1800 -2
16 BLR Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 1800 83
17 BLR Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 1800 53
18 BLR Novik Nikita 1351 1800 55
19 BLR Tkachou Pavel 1318 1800 -16
20 BLR Tsybin Egor 1150 1800 56
21 BLR Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 1600 0
22 BLR Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 13512269 BLR 2210 2300 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ
2 FM Silich Yahor 13513656 BLR 2142 2300 ВИ-г. Витебск, ВГ СДЮШОР № 8
3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 13530208 BLR 1948 2000 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7
4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 13514563 BLR 1913 2000 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ
5 Klachkou Platon 13514180 BLR 1892 2000 ГО-г. Рогачев
6 Kirpichou Ivan 13528807 BLR 1781 1800 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2
7 Seliazniou Daniil 13530631 BLR 1697 1800 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2
8 Dyl Nikita 13521845 BLR 1644 2000 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР
9 Karas Andrei 13514172 BLR 1562 2000 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "AlphaZero"
10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 13520482 BLR 1501 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Дабкус"
11 Melnikau Aliaksei 13516949 BLR 1485 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Дабкус"
12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 13521209 BLR 1478 2000 БР-г. Барановичи
13 Karenik Ilya 13517074 BLR 1436 2000 ГР-г. Лида, РДЮФОЦ
14 Hurman Pavel 13518755 BLR 1416 1800 БР-г. Барановичи
15 Sharou Filip 13516922 BLR 1385 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "AlphaZero"
16 Kuzmitski Ivan 13523902 BLR 1380 1800 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР
17 Kasperovich Mikhail 13513915 BLR 1354 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
18 Novik Nikita 13519760 BLR 1351 1800 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ
19 Tkachou Pavel 13522930 BLR 1318 1800 МИ-г. Смолевичи
20 Tsybin Egor 13526545 BLR 1150 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, УО "ГГОДТДМ"
21 Darzhynkevich Daniil BLR 0 1600 ГР-г. Лида, РДЮФОЦ
22 Yurusau Aliaksandr BLR 0 1800 БР-г. Барановичи

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 0 1 - 0 0 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 12
2 13 Karenik Ilya 1436 0 0 - 1 0 FM Silich Yahor 2142 2
3 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 0 1 - 0 0 Hurman Pavel 1416 14
4 15 Sharou Filip 1385 0 0 - 1 0 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4
5 5 Klachkou Platon 1892 0 1 - 0 0 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 16
6 17 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 0 0 - 1 0 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 6
7 7 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 0 0 - 1 0 Novik Nikita 1351 18
8 19 Tkachou Pavel 1318 0 0 - 1 0 Dyl Nikita 1644 8
9 9 Karas Andrei 1562 0 1 - 0 0 Tsybin Egor 1150 20
10 21 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 10
11 11 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 0 1 - 0 0 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 22

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 1 0 - 1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 1
2 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 1 1 - 0 1 Karas Andrei 1562 9
3 8 Dyl Nikita 1644 1 0 - 1 1 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 3
4 4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 1 1 - 0 1 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 11
5 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 1 1 - 0 1 Klachkou Platon 1892 5
6 18 Novik Nikita 1351 1 ½ - ½ 0 Karenik Ilya 1436 13
7 20 Tsybin Egor 1150 0 0 - 1 0 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 7
8 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 0 1 - 0 0 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 17
9 14 Hurman Pavel 1416 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tkachou Pavel 1318 19
10 22 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sharou Filip 1385 15
11 16 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 0 1 - 0 0 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 21

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 2 1 - 0 2 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4
2 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 2 0 - 1 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 2
3 18 Novik Nikita 1351 0 - 1 2 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 10
4 5 Klachkou Platon 1892 1 0 - 1 1 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 12
5 9 Karas Andrei 1562 1 1 - 0 1 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 6
6 7 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 1 0 - 1 1 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 16
7 11 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dyl Nikita 1644 8
8 15 Sharou Filip 1385 1 1 - 0 ½ Hurman Pavel 1416 14
9 13 Karenik Ilya 1436 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Tkachou Pavel 1318 19
10 17 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 0 1 - 0 0 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 22
11 21 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tsybin Egor 1150 20

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 3 0 - 1 3 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 1
2 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 3 1 - 0 2 Sharou Filip 1385 15
3 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 2 1 - 0 2 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 3
4 4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 2 1 - 0 2 Karas Andrei 1562 9
5 16 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 2 0 - 1 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 11
6 8 Dyl Nikita 1644 0 - 1 Novik Nikita 1351 18
7 5 Klachkou Platon 1892 1 1 - 0 Karenik Ilya 1436 13
8 6 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 1 1 - 0 1 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 7
9 20 Tsybin Egor 1150 1 0 - 1 1 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 17
10 14 Hurman Pavel 1416 ½ 0 - 1 0 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 21
11 19 Tkachou Pavel 1318 ½ 1 - 0 0 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 22

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 4 1 - 0 4 FM Silich Yahor 2142 2
2 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 3 0 - 1 3 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4
3 18 Novik Nikita 1351 0 - 1 3 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 12
4 11 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 1 - 0 2 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 3
5 17 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 2 0 - 1 2 Klachkou Platon 1892 5
6 15 Sharou Filip 1385 2 1 - 0 2 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 6
7 9 Karas Andrei 1562 2 0 - 1 2 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 16
8 13 Karenik Ilya 1436 1 - 0 Dyl Nikita 1644 8
9 19 Tkachou Pavel 1318 0 - 1 1 Tsybin Egor 1150 20
10 7 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 1 1 - 0 1 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 21
11 22 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Hurman Pavel 1416 14

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 0 - 1 5 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 1
2 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 4 0 - 1 4 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 12
3 4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4 1 - 0 3 Klachkou Platon 1892 5
4 16 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 3 0 - 1 3 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 10
5 13 Karenik Ilya 1436 1 - 0 3 Sharou Filip 1385 15
6 20 Tsybin Egor 1150 2 ½ - ½ Novik Nikita 1351 18
7 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 2 1 - 0 2 Karas Andrei 1562 9
8 17 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 2 0 - 1 2 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 7
9 6 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 2 0 - 1 Tkachou Pavel 1318 19
10 8 Dyl Nikita 1644 1 - 0 Hurman Pavel 1416 14
11 21 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 1 ½ - ½ 0 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 22

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 6 1 - 0 Karenik Ilya 1436 13
2 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 5 0 - 1 5 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4
3 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 4 1 - 0 4 FM Silich Yahor 2142 2
4 7 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 3 1 - 0 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 11
5 18 Novik Nikita 1351 3 0 - 1 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 3
6 15 Sharou Filip 1385 3 0 - 1 3 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 16
7 5 Klachkou Platon 1892 3 1 - 0 Tkachou Pavel 1318 19
8 20 Tsybin Egor 1150 1 - 0 Dyl Nikita 1644 8
9 9 Karas Andrei 1562 2 0 - 1 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 21
10 14 Hurman Pavel 1416 0 - 1 2 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 17
11 22 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 ½ 0 - 1 2 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 6

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 4 0 - 1 7 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 1
2 4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 6 1 - 0 4 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 7
3 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 5 0 - 1 5 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 10
4 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 4 1 - 0 4 Klachkou Platon 1892 5
5 16 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 4 1 - 0 Tsybin Egor 1150 20
6 13 Karenik Ilya 1436 1 - 0 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 11
7 6 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 3 0 - 1 3 Novik Nikita 1351 18
8 17 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 3 1 - 0 3 Sharou Filip 1385 15
9 19 Tkachou Pavel 1318 1 - 0 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 21
10 8 Dyl Nikita 1644 1 - 0 ½ Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 22
11 14 Hurman Pavel 1416 0 - 1 2 Karas Andrei 1562 9

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom 2210 8 ½ - ½ 5 Kuzmitski Ivan 1380 16
2 2 FM Silich Yahor 2142 5 0 - 1 7 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav 1913 4
3 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni 1501 6 ½ - ½ Karenik Ilya 1436 13
4 7 Seliazniou Daniil 1697 4 0 - 1 5 Hryharovich Aliaksei 1478 12
5 5 Klachkou Platon 1892 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl 1948 3
6 18 Novik Nikita 1351 4 0 - 1 4 Kasperovich Mikhail 1354 17
7 11 Melnikau Aliaksei 1485 1 - 0 Tkachou Pavel 1318 19
8 9 Karas Andrei 1562 3 0 - 1 Dyl Nikita 1644 8
9 22 Yurusau Aliaksandr 0 ½ 0 - 1 Tsybin Egor 1150 20
10 21 Darzhynkevich Daniil 0 0 - 1 3 Sharou Filip 1385 15
11 6 Kirpichou Ivan 1781 3 1 - 0 Hurman Pavel 1416 14

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 FM Siniauski Artsiom BLR 2210 2300 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 8,5 45,0 49,0 46,25
2 4 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav BLR 1913 2000 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 8,0 43,0 46,0 37,50
3 10 Chuprynenka Yauheni BLR 1501 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Дабкус" 6,5 46,5 49,0 30,00
4 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei BLR 1478 2000 БР-г. Барановичи 6,0 46,0 50,0 27,00
5 16 Kuzmitski Ivan BLR 1380 1800 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР 5,5 39,5 42,0 22,25
6 2 FM Silich Yahor BLR 2142 2300 ВИ-г. Витебск, ВГ СДЮШОР № 8 5,0 47,0 50,0 21,00
7 13 Karenik Ilya BLR 1436 2000 ГР-г. Лида, РДЮФОЦ 5,0 41,5 45,0 21,75
8 17 Kasperovich Mikhail BLR 1354 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 5,0 32,5 33,0 14,50
9 5 Klachkou Platon BLR 1892 2000 ГО-г. Рогачев 4,5 45,5 49,0 21,25
10 11 Melnikau Aliaksei BLR 1485 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Дабкус" 4,5 43,5 44,0 16,25
11 3 Alishevich Aleksandr Vl BLR 1948 2000 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7 4,5 40,0 41,5 15,25
12 20 Tsybin Egor BLR 1150 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, УО "ГГОДТДМ" 4,5 32,0 32,5 13,00
13 8 Dyl Nikita BLR 1644 2000 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР 4,5 30,5 31,0 10,75
14 7 Seliazniou Daniil BLR 1697 1800 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2 4,0 41,5 44,0 16,50
15 18 Novik Nikita BLR 1351 1800 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 4,0 40,0 44,0 17,25
16 15 Sharou Filip BLR 1385 1800 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "AlphaZero" 4,0 36,5 37,0 8,50
17 6 Kirpichou Ivan BLR 1781 1800 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2 4,0 33,5 34,0 11,00
18 19 Tkachou Pavel BLR 1318 1800 МИ-г. Смолевичи 3,5 31,0 31,5 7,75
19 9 Karas Andrei BLR 1562 2000 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "AlphaZero" 3,0 38,5 40,0 10,00
20 21 Darzhynkevich Daniil BLR 0 1600 ГР-г. Лида, РДЮФОЦ 2,5 32,5 33,0 4,75
21 14 Hurman Pavel BLR 1416 1800 БР-г. Барановичи 1,5 31,0 31,5 2,25
22 22 Yurusau Aliaksandr BLR 0 1800 БР-г. Барановичи 0,5 32,5 34,0 1,25