Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Blits

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-20 to 2021-08-20
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Росихин И.С.

Schedule: Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Blits

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/20 13.30
2 2021/08/20 13.45
3 2021/08/20 14.00
4 2021/08/20 14.15
5 2021/08/20 14.30
6 2021/08/20 14.45
7 2021/08/20 15.00
8 2021/08/20 15.15
9 2021/08/20 15.30

Players registered in Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Blits

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Danchanka Zlata 1566 2000 20
2 BLR Bondar Anastasiya 1246 1800 78
3 BLR Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 1800 55
4 BLR Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 2000 28
5 BLR Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 1600 -49
6 BLR Halouchyts Karalina 1458 2000 -1
7 BLR Poliakova Varvara 1827 2000 -12
8 BLR Gruschenkova Varvara 0 1600 0
9 BLR Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 1800 -82
10 BLR Ajusheva Renata 1395 1800 -37

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Danchanka Zlata 1566 2000 20
2 BLR Bondar Anastasiya 1246 1800 78
3 BLR Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 1800 55
4 BLR Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 2000 28
5 BLR Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 1600 -49
6 BLR Halouchyts Karalina 1458 2000 -1
7 BLR Poliakova Varvara 1827 2000 -12
8 BLR Gruschenkova Varvara 0 1600 0
9 BLR Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 1800 -82
10 BLR Ajusheva Renata 1395 1800 -37

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
7 Poliakova Varvara 13518313 BLR 1827 2000 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР
4 Shaban Aliaksandra 13517082 BLR 1668 2000 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР
1 Danchanka Zlata 13521381 BLR 1566 2000 ГО-г. Гомель
6 Halouchyts Karalina 13511165 BLR 1458 2000 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР
10 Ajusheva Renata 13513850 BLR 1395 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
9 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 13530461 BLR 1301 1800 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7
2 Bondar Anastasiya 13517473 BLR 1246 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
3 Krasovskaja Ksenija 13520423 BLR 1137 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
5 Pichtava Anzhalina 13525786 BLR 1082 1600 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер"
8 Gruschenkova Varvara BLR 0 1600 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1566 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1395 10
2 2 1246 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 9
3 3 1137 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 8
4 4 1668 Shaban Aliaksandra 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1827 7
5 5 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1458 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1395 Ajusheva Renata 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1458 6
2 7 1827 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 5
3 8 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 4
4 9 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 0 - 1 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 3
5 1 1566 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya 1246 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 1246 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1395 10
2 3 1137 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1566 1
3 4 1668 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 9
4 5 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 8
5 6 1458 Halouchyts Karalina 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1827 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1395 Ajusheva Renata 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1827 7
2 8 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1458 6
3 9 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 5
4 1 1566 Danchanka Zlata 0 - 1 Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 4
5 2 1246 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1137 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Ajusheva Renata 1395 10
2 4 1668 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya 1246 2
3 5 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1566 1
4 6 1458 Halouchyts Karalina 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 9
5 7 1827 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1395 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 8
2 9 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1827 7
3 1 1566 Danchanka Zlata 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1458 6
4 2 1246 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 5
5 3 1137 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1668 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1395 10
2 5 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 3
3 6 1458 Halouchyts Karalina ½ - ½ Bondar Anastasiya 1246 2
4 7 1827 Poliakova Varvara 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1566 1
5 8 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 1395 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 9
2 1 1566 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 8
3 2 1246 Bondar Anastasiya 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1827 7
4 3 1137 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1 - 0 Halouchyts Karalina 1458 6
5 4 1668 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Ajusheva Renata 1395 10
2 6 1458 Halouchyts Karalina 0 - 1 Shaban Aliaksandra 1668 4
3 7 1827 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1137 3
4 8 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Bondar Anastasiya 1246 2
5 9 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1566 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Poliakova Varvara BLR 1827 2000 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР 8,0 3,0 1,0 8
2 4 Shaban Aliaksandra BLR 1668 2000 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР 8,0 3,0 0,0 8
3 1 Danchanka Zlata BLR 1566 2000 ГО-г. Гомель 7,0 2,0 0,0 7
4 6 Halouchyts Karalina BLR 1458 2000 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР 5,5 1,5 0,0 5
5 2 Bondar Anastasiya BLR 1246 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 5,5 0,5 0,0 5
6 3 Krasovskaja Ksenija BLR 1137 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 4,0 1,0 0,0 4
7 10 Ajusheva Renata BLR 1395 1800 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 4,0 0,0 0,0 4
8 9 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya BLR 1301 1800 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7 2,0 0,0 0,0 2
9 8 Gruschenkova Varvara BLR 0 1600 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 1,0 0,0 0,0 1
10 5 Pichtava Anzhalina BLR 1082 1600 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер" 0,0 0,0 0,0 0