Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Rapid

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-21 to 2021-08-22
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Росихин И.С.

Schedule: Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Rapid

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/21 10.00
2 2021/08/21 11.00
3 2021/08/21 12.00
4 2021/08/21 14.30
5 2021/08/21 15.30
6 2021/08/21 16.30
7 2021/08/22 09.00
8 2021/08/22 10.00
9 2021/08/22 11.00

Players registered in Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G16 Rapid

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Poliakova Varvara 1800 2000 -9
2 BLR Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2000 -42
3 BLR Halouchyts Karalina 1583 2000 -7
4 BLR Ajusheva Renata 1420 1800 13
5 BLR Bondar Anastasiya 1390 1800 -76
6 BLR Danchanka Zlata 1362 2000 135
7 BLR Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 1800 -3
8 BLR Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 1600 9
9 BLR Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 1800 -20
10 BLR Gruschenkova Varvara 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Poliakova Varvara 1800 2000 -9
2 BLR Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2000 -42
3 BLR Halouchyts Karalina 1583 2000 -7
4 BLR Ajusheva Renata 1420 1800 13
5 BLR Bondar Anastasiya 1390 1800 -76
6 BLR Danchanka Zlata 1362 2000 135
7 BLR Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 1800 -3
8 BLR Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 1600 9
9 BLR Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 1800 -20
10 BLR Gruschenkova Varvara 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Poliakova Varvara 13518313 BLR 1800 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР
2 Shaban Aliaksandra 13517082 BLR 1627 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР
3 Halouchyts Karalina 13511165 BLR 1583 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР
4 Ajusheva Renata 13513850 BLR 1420 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
5 Bondar Anastasiya 13517473 BLR 1390 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
6 Danchanka Zlata 13521381 BLR 1362 ГО-г. Гомель
7 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 13530461 BLR 1301 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7
8 Pichtava Anzhalina 13525786 BLR 1082 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер"
9 Krasovskaja Ksenija 13520423 BLR 1037 г. Минск, СДЮШОР
10 Gruschenkova Varvara BLR 0 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1800 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 10
2 2 1627 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 9
3 3 1583 Halouchyts Karalina 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 8
4 4 1420 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 7
5 5 1390 Bondar Anastasiya 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1362 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1362 6
2 7 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya 1390 5
3 8 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Ajusheva Renata 1420 4
4 9 1037 Krasovskaja Ksenija ½ - ½ Halouchyts Karalina 1583 3
5 1 1800 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 1627 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 10
2 3 1583 Halouchyts Karalina ½ - ½ Poliakova Varvara 1800 1
3 4 1420 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 9
4 5 1390 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 8
5 6 1362 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 7
2 8 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 0 - 1 Danchanka Zlata 1362 6
3 9 1037 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Bondar Anastasiya 1390 5
4 1 1800 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1420 4
5 2 1627 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Halouchyts Karalina 1583 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1583 Halouchyts Karalina 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 10
2 4 1420 Ajusheva Renata ½ - ½ Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2
3 5 1390 Bondar Anastasiya 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1800 1
4 6 1362 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 9
5 7 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Gruschenkova Varvara ½ - ½ Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 8
2 9 1037 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 7
3 1 1800 Poliakova Varvara ½ - ½ Danchanka Zlata 1362 6
4 2 1627 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya 1390 5
5 3 1583 Halouchyts Karalina 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1420 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1420 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 10
2 5 1390 Bondar Anastasiya 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1583 3
3 6 1362 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2
4 7 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1800 1
5 8 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina 1 - 0 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 - 1 Krasovskaja Ksenija 1037 9
2 1 1800 Poliakova Varvara 1 - 0 Pichtava Anzhalina 1082 8
3 2 1627 Shaban Aliaksandra 1 - 0 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 1301 7
4 3 1583 Halouchyts Karalina ½ - ½ Danchanka Zlata 1362 6
5 4 1420 Ajusheva Renata 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya 1390 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 1390 Bondar Anastasiya 1 - 0 Gruschenkova Varvara 0 10
2 6 1362 Danchanka Zlata 1 - 0 Ajusheva Renata 1420 4
3 7 1301 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya 0 - 1 Halouchyts Karalina 1583 3
4 8 1082 Pichtava Anzhalina ½ - ½ Shaban Aliaksandra 1627 2
5 9 1037 Krasovskaja Ksenija 0 - 1 Poliakova Varvara 1800 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Poliakova Varvara BLR 1800 МО-г. Бобруйск, МОСДЮШОР 8,0 3,0 0,5 7
6 Danchanka Zlata BLR 1362 ГО-г. Гомель 8,0 3,0 0,5 7
3 3 Halouchyts Karalina BLR 1583 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР 6,5 2,0 0,0 5
4 2 Shaban Aliaksandra BLR 1627 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР 6,0 1,5 0,0 5
5 4 Ajusheva Renata BLR 1420 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 5,5 0,5 0,0 5
6 7 Rabchinskaya Vitaliya BLR 1301 БР-г. Брест, СДЮШОР №7 4,0 0,0 0,0 4
7 5 Bondar Anastasiya BLR 1390 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 3,0 0,0 0,0 3
8 8 Pichtava Anzhalina BLR 1082 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер" 2,0 0,5 0,0 1
9 9 Krasovskaja Ksenija BLR 1037 г. Минск, СДЮШОР 1,5 0,5 0,0 1
10 10 Gruschenkova Varvara BLR 0 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 0,5 0,0 0,0 0