Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G14 Rapid

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-21 to 2021-08-22
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Росихин И.С.

Schedule: Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G14 Rapid

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/21 10.00
2 2021/08/21 11.00
3 2021/08/21 12.00
4 2021/08/21 14.30
5 2021/08/21 15.30
6 2021/08/21 16.30
7 2021/08/22 09.00
8 2021/08/22 10.00

Players registered in Первенство Беларуси (блиц, рапид) до 12, 14, 16 лет G14 Rapid

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Norman Kseniya 1496 2000 15
2 BLR Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2000 -12
3 BLR Liavonava Yuliya 1333 1800 25
4 BLR Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 1800 16
5 BLR Shahazizyan Milena 1311 1800 -27
6 BLR Liaskovich Rada 1285 1800 -35
7 BLR Borovikova Marija 1265 1800 8
8 BLR Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 1800 -25
9 BLR Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 1800 27
10 BLR Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 1600 7
11 BLR Skybar Alesya 0 1600 0
12 Skybar Alesya 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Norman Kseniya 1496 2000 15
2 BLR Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2000 -12
3 BLR Liavonava Yuliya 1333 1800 25
4 BLR Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 1800 16
5 BLR Shahazizyan Milena 1311 1800 -27
6 BLR Liaskovich Rada 1285 1800 -35
7 BLR Borovikova Marija 1265 1800 8
8 BLR Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 1800 -25
9 BLR Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 1800 27
10 BLR Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 1600 7
11 BLR Skybar Alesya 0 1600 0
12 Skybar Alesya 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Norman Kseniya 13518780 BLR 1496 ГР-г. Гродно, УО "ГГОДТДМ"
2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 13516183 BLR 1427 ГО-г. Светлогорск, СДЮШОР №4
3 Liavonava Yuliya 13524178 BLR 1333 ГО-г. Гомель
4 Stambrouskaya Maryia 13523597 BLR 1318 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР
5 Shahazizyan Milena 13519212 BLR 1311 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ
6 Liaskovich Rada 13519441 BLR 1285 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2
7 Borovikova Marija 13520385 BLR 1265 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ
8 Kaliadzich Ksenija 13530437 BLR 1201 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР
9 Dorashava Viktoryia 13526359 BLR 1139 ГО-г. Гомель
10 Paharalchuk Uliana 13523139 BLR 1106 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер"
11 Skybar Alesya BLR 0 ГО-г. Калинковичи

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Norman Kseniya 1496 0 1 - 0 0 Liaskovich Rada 1285 6
2 7 Borovikova Marija 1265 0 0 - 1 0 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2
3 3 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 0 1 - 0 0 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 8
4 9 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 4
5 5 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 0 0 - 1 0 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 10
6 11 Skybar Alesya 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 1 0 - 1 1 Norman Kseniya 1496 1
2 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 1 1 - 0 1 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 9
3 11 Skybar Alesya 0 1 0 - 1 1 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 3
4 4 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 0 ½ - ½ 0 Borovikova Marija 1265 7
5 6 Liaskovich Rada 1285 0 1 - 0 0 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 5
6 8 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Norman Kseniya 1496 2 1 - 0 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2
2 3 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 2 1 - 0 1 Liaskovich Rada 1285 6
3 8 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 1 0 - 1 1 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 10
4 9 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 1 1 - 0 1 Skybar Alesya 0 11
5 5 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 0 0 - 1 ½ Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 4
6 7 Borovikova Marija 1265 ½ 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 3 1 - 0 3 Norman Kseniya 1496 1
2 10 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 2 0 - 1 2 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 9
3 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2 0 - 1 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 4
4 7 Borovikova Marija 1265 1 - 0 1 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 8
5 6 Liaskovich Rada 1285 1 1 - 0 1 Skybar Alesya 0 11
6 5 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 3 0 - 1 4 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 3
2 1 Norman Kseniya 1496 3 1 - 0 Borovikova Marija 1265 7
3 4 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 1 - 0 2 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 10
4 11 Skybar Alesya 0 1 0 - 1 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2
5 8 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 1 0 - 1 1 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 5
6 6 Liaskovich Rada 1285 2 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 1 - 0 5 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 3
2 9 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 3 0 - 1 4 Norman Kseniya 1496 1
3 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 3 1 - 0 3 Liaskovich Rada 1285 6
4 7 Borovikova Marija 1265 1 - 0 2 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 5
5 11 Skybar Alesya 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 8
6 10 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 2 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Norman Kseniya 1496 5 1 - 0 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 4
2 3 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 5 0 - 1 4 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 2
3 10 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 3 0 - 1 Borovikova Marija 1265 7
4 6 Liaskovich Rada 1285 3 0 - 1 2 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 8
5 5 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 2 1 - 0 1 Skybar Alesya 0 11
6 9 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 3 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Kaliadzich Ksenija 1201 3 0 - 1 6 Norman Kseniya 1496 1
2 7 Borovikova Marija 1265 0 - 1 5 Liavonava Yuliya 1333 3
3 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta 1427 5 0 - 1 3 Shahazizyan Milena 1311 5
4 6 Liaskovich Rada 1285 3 0 - 1 4 Dorashava Viktoryia 1139 9
5 11 Skybar Alesya 0 1 0 - 1 3 Paharalchuk Uliana 1106 10
6 4 Stambrouskaya Maryia 1318 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Norman Kseniya BLR 1496 ГР-г. Гродно, УО "ГГОДТДМ" 7,0 30,5 33,0 27,00
2 3 Liavonava Yuliya BLR 1333 ГО-г. Гомель 6,0 30,5 31,0 21,00
3 4 Stambrouskaya Maryia BLR 1318 МО-г. Могилев, МОСДЮШОР 5,5 34,5 38,0 24,50
4 2 Andrukhovich Elizaveta BLR 1427 ГО-г. Светлогорск, СДЮШОР №4 5,0 32,5 33,0 17,50
5 9 Dorashava Viktoryia BLR 1139 ГО-г. Гомель 5,0 32,5 33,0 15,00
6 7 Borovikova Marija BLR 1265 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 4,5 33,0 35,5 15,00
7 10 Paharalchuk Uliana BLR 1106 ГР-г. Гродно, ШШ "Мастер" 4,0 29,5 30,0 9,50
8 5 Shahazizyan Milena BLR 1311 г. Минск, РЦОПШШ 4,0 24,5 25,0 10,00
9 6 Liaskovich Rada BLR 1285 БР-г. Пинск, СДЮШОР №2 3,0 32,0 32,5 7,50
10 8 Kaliadzich Ksenija BLR 1201 БР-г. Кобрин, КСДЮШОР 3,0 29,5 30,0 6,00
11 11 Skybar Alesya BLR 0 ГО-г. Калинковичи 1,0 28,5 31,0 3,50