II мемориал С.П.Казака.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-29
Tournament place: Могилев (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 минут +30 секунд на ход , начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: МОО ОО БФШ
Main referee: Саксонов Л.Г.

Schedule: II мемориал С.П.Казака.

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 17.00
2 2021/08/25 19.10
3 2021/08/26 17.00
4 2021/08/26 19.10
5 2021/08/27 17.00
6 2021/08/27 19.10
7 2021/08/28 10.00
8 2021/08/28 12.10
9 2021/08/29 10.00

Players registered in II мемориал С.П.Казака.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Андросюк Алексей 0 2000 0
2 BLR Бендик Маргарита 0 2000 0
3 BLR Богданов Евгений 0 2000 0
4 BLR Бурый Глеб 0 2000 0
5 BLR Ващилов Сергей 0 2000 0
6 BLR Гвоздев Тимур 0 2000 0
7 BLR Головчиц Каролина 0 2000 0
8 BLR Голубев Владимир 0 2000 0
9 BLR Кононов Юрий 0 2000 0
10 BLR Крамич Алексей 0 2000 0
11 BLR Марьечкин Иван 0 2000 0
12 BLR Мысликов Виктор 0 2000 0
13 BLR Норман Ксения 0 2000 0
14 BLR Петренко Иван 0 2000 0
15 BLR Абрамкина Вероника 0 1800 0
16 BLR Архипов Роман 0 1800 0
17 BLR Балаш Александр 0 1800 0
18 BLR Бондарь Анастасия 0 1800 0
19 BLR Бут Филлип 0 1800 0
20 BLR Венская Ника 0 1800 0
21 BLR Галиндаров Георгий 0 1800 0
22 BLR Гвоздь Александр 0 1800 0
23 BLR Гурьев Ян 0 1800 0
24 BLR Дасюк Роман 0 1800 0
25 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1800 0
26 BLR Долотенко Ольга 0 1800 0
27 BLR Ефремов Алексей 0 1800 0
28 BLR Золотенков Василий 0 1800 0
29 BLR Казакова Светлана 0 1800 0
30 BLR Календарева Алина 0 1800 0
31 BLR Карпинская Арина 0 1800 0
32 BLR Карпинский Михаил 0 1800 0
33 BLR Касперович Михаил 0 1800 0
34 BLR Кирпичев Иван 0 1800 0
35 BLR Койшман Карина 0 1800 0
36 BLR Конюшевский Роман 0 1800 0
37 BLR Короткевич Глеб 0 1800 0
38 BLR Костюкович Константин 0 1800 0
39 BLR Коханский Никита 0 1800 0
40 BLR Кравец Станислав 0 1800 0
41 BLR Красовская Ксения 0 1800 0
42 BLR Крюковский Серафим 0 1800 0
43 BLR Лешкевич Елизавета 0 1800 0
44 BLR Матюшенко Виктор 0 1800 0
45 BLR Махтадуй Даниил 0 1800 0
46 BLR Мацкевич Варвара 0 1800 0
47 BLR Николаев Владимир 0 1800 0
48 BLR Новиков Никита 0 1800 0
49 BLR Обухова Анастасия 0 1800 0
50 BLR Овдиенко Илья 0 1800 0
51 BLR Палий Владимир 0 1800 0
52 BLR Пасешниченко Дмитрий 0 1800 0
53 BLR Пивоварчик Александр 0 1800 0
54 BLR Рыленко Алеся 0 1800 0
55 BLR Савельев Матвей 0 1800 0
56 BLR Савченко Мария 0 1800 0
57 BLR Сагалович Яков 0 1800 0
58 BLR Сирота Олег 0 1800 0
59 BLR Стамбровская Мария 0 1800 0
60 BLR Стрижнев Иван 0 1800 0
61 BLR Тишков Дмитрий 0 1800 0
62 BLR Цыганов Андрей 0 1800 0
63 BLR Цыганова Анна 0 1800 0
64 BLR Чешко Дарья 0 1800 0
65 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
66 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
67 BLR Шолохов Леонид 0 1800 0
68 BLR Штабной Антон 0 1800 0
69 BLR Шустиков Павел 0 1800 0
70 BLR Языкова Алина 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Андросюк Алексей 0 2000 0
2 BLR Бендик Маргарита 0 2000 0
3 BLR Богданов Евгений 0 2000 0
4 BLR Бурый Глеб 0 2000 0
5 BLR Ващилов Сергей 0 2000 0
6 BLR Гвоздев Тимур 0 2000 0
7 BLR Головчиц Каролина 0 2000 0
8 BLR Голубев Владимир 0 2000 0
9 BLR Кононов Юрий 0 2000 0
10 BLR Крамич Алексей 0 2000 0
11 BLR Марьечкин Иван 0 2000 0
12 BLR Мысликов Виктор 0 2000 0
13 BLR Норман Ксения 0 2000 0
14 BLR Петренко Иван 0 2000 0
15 BLR Абрамкина Вероника 0 1800 0
16 BLR Архипов Роман 0 1800 0
17 BLR Балаш Александр 0 1800 0
18 BLR Бондарь Анастасия 0 1800 0
19 BLR Бут Филлип 0 1800 0
20 BLR Венская Ника 0 1800 0
21 BLR Галиндаров Георгий 0 1800 0
22 BLR Гвоздь Александр 0 1800 0
23 BLR Гурьев Ян 0 1800 0
24 BLR Дасюк Роман 0 1800 0
25 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1800 0
26 BLR Долотенко Ольга 0 1800 0
27 BLR Ефремов Алексей 0 1800 0
28 BLR Золотенков Василий 0 1800 0
29 BLR Казакова Светлана 0 1800 0
30 BLR Календарева Алина 0 1800 0
31 BLR Карпинская Арина 0 1800 0
32 BLR Карпинский Михаил 0 1800 0
33 BLR Касперович Михаил 0 1800 0
34 BLR Кирпичев Иван 0 1800 0
35 BLR Койшман Карина 0 1800 0
36 BLR Конюшевский Роман 0 1800 0
37 BLR Короткевич Глеб 0 1800 0
38 BLR Костюкович Константин 0 1800 0
39 BLR Коханский Никита 0 1800 0
40 BLR Кравец Станислав 0 1800 0
41 BLR Красовская Ксения 0 1800 0
42 BLR Крюковский Серафим 0 1800 0
43 BLR Лешкевич Елизавета 0 1800 0
44 BLR Матюшенко Виктор 0 1800 0
45 BLR Махтадуй Даниил 0 1800 0
46 BLR Мацкевич Варвара 0 1800 0
47 BLR Николаев Владимир 0 1800 0
48 BLR Новиков Никита 0 1800 0
49 BLR Обухова Анастасия 0 1800 0
50 BLR Овдиенко Илья 0 1800 0
51 BLR Палий Владимир 0 1800 0
52 BLR Пасешниченко Дмитрий 0 1800 0
53 BLR Пивоварчик Александр 0 1800 0
54 BLR Рыленко Алеся 0 1800 0
55 BLR Савельев Матвей 0 1800 0
56 BLR Савченко Мария 0 1800 0
57 BLR Сагалович Яков 0 1800 0
58 BLR Сирота Олег 0 1800 0
59 BLR Стамбровская Мария 0 1800 0
60 BLR Стрижнев Иван 0 1800 0
61 BLR Тишков Дмитрий 0 1800 0
62 BLR Цыганов Андрей 0 1800 0
63 BLR Цыганова Анна 0 1800 0
64 BLR Чешко Дарья 0 1800 0
65 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
66 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
67 BLR Шолохов Леонид 0 1800 0
68 BLR Штабной Антон 0 1800 0
69 BLR Шустиков Павел 0 1800 0
70 BLR Языкова Алина 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Андросюк Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев
2 Бендик Маргарита BLR 2000 w Могилев
3 Богданов Евгений BLR 2000 Бобруйск
4 Бурый Глеб BLR 2000 Минск
5 Ващилов Сергей BLR 2000 Мстиславль
6 Гвоздев Тимур BLR 2000 Могилев
7 Головчиц Каролина BLR 2000 w Могилев
8 Голубев Владимир BLR 2000 Могилев
9 Кононов Юрий BLR 2000 Могилев
10 Крамич Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев
11 Марьечкин Иван BLR 2000 Могилев
12 Мысликов Виктор BLR 2000 Могилев
13 Норман Ксения BLR 2000 w Гродно
14 Петренко Иван BLR 2000 Бобруйск
15 Абрамкина Вероника BLR 1800 w Могилев
16 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 Могилев
17 Балаш Александр BLR 1800 Минск
18 Бондарь Анастасия BLR 1800 w Минск
19 Бут Филлип BLR 1800 Бобруйск
20 Венская Ника BLR 1800 w Минск
21 Галиндаров Георгий BLR 1800 Могилев
22 Гвоздь Александр BLR 1800 Минск
23 Гурьев Ян BLR 1800 Минск
24 Дасюк Роман BLR 1800 Новополоцк
25 Дельник Яна BLR 1800 w Минск
26 Долотенко Ольга BLR 1800 w Бобруйск
27 Ефремов Алексей BLR 1800 Гродно
28 Золотенков Василий BLR 1800 Могилев
29 Казакова Светлана BLR 1800 w Могилев
30 Календарева Алина BLR 1800 w Могилев
31 Карпинская Арина BLR 1800 w Гродно
32 Карпинский Михаил BLR 1800 Гродно
33 Касперович Михаил BLR 1800 Минск
34 Кирпичев Иван BLR 1800 Пинск
35 Койшман Карина BLR 1800 w Минск
36 Конюшевский Роман BLR 1800 Гродно
37 Короткевич Глеб BLR 1800 Могилев
38 Костюкович Константин BLR 1800 Могилев
39 Коханский Никита BLR 1800 Гродно
40 Кравец Станислав BLR 1800 Могилев
41 Красовская Ксения BLR 1800 w Минск
42 Крюковский Серафим BLR 1800 Минск
43 Лешкевич Елизавета BLR 1800 w Минск
44 Матюшенко Виктор BLR 1800 Могилев
45 Махтадуй Даниил BLR 1800 Могилев
46 Мацкевич Варвара BLR 1800 w Минск
47 Николаев Владимир BLR 1800 Могилев
48 Новиков Никита BLR 1800 Светлогорск
49 Обухова Анастасия BLR 1800 w Гродно
50 Овдиенко Илья BLR 1800 Гродно
51 Палий Владимир BLR 1800 Могилев
52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск
53 Пивоварчик Александр BLR 1800 Бобруйск
54 Рыленко Алеся BLR 1800 w Бобруйск
55 Савельев Матвей BLR 1800 Минск
56 Савченко Мария BLR 1800 w Могилев
57 Сагалович Яков BLR 1800 Минск
58 Сирота Олег BLR 1800 Минск
59 Стамбровская Мария BLR 1800 w Могилев
60 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 Минск
61 Тишков Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск
62 Цыганов Андрей BLR 1800 Бобруйск
63 Цыганова Анна BLR 1800 w Бобруйск
64 Чешко Дарья BLR 1800 w Могилев
65 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 Гродно
66 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800 Минск
67 Шолохов Леонид BLR 1800 Климовичи
68 Штабной Антон BLR 1800 Могилев
69 Шустиков Павел BLR 1800 Могилев
70 Языкова Алина BLR 1800 w Могилев

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Конюшевский Роман 1800 36
2 37 Короткевич Глеб 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Бендик Маргарита 2000 2
3 3 Богданов Евгений 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Костюкович Константин 1800 38
4 39 Коханский Никита 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Бурый Глеб 2000 4
5 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Кравец Станислав 1800 40
6 41 Красовская Ксения 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 6
7 7 Головчиц Каролина 2000 0 0 - 1 0 Крюковский Серафим 1800 42
8 43 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Голубев Владимир 2000 8
9 9 Кононов Юрий 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 44
10 45 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Крамич Алексей 2000 10
11 11 Марьечкин Иван 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 46
12 47 Николаев Владимир 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Мысликов Виктор 2000 12
13 13 Норман Ксения 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Новиков Никита 1800 48
14 49 Обухова Анастасия 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Петренко Иван 2000 14
15 15 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Овдиенко Илья 1800 50
16 51 Палий Владимир 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Архипов Роман 1800 16
17 17 Балаш Александр 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 52
18 53 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 18
19 19 Бут Филлип 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Рыленко Алеся 1800 54
20 55 Савельев Матвей 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Венская Ника 1800 20
21 21 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Савченко Мария 1800 56
22 57 Сагалович Яков 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Гвоздь Александр 1800 22
23 23 Гурьев Ян 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Сирота Олег 1800 58
24 59 Стамбровская Мария 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Дасюк Роман 1800 24
25 25 Дельник Яна 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Стрижнев Иван 1800 60
26 61 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Долотенко Ольга 1800 26
27 27 Ефремов Алексей 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Цыганов Андрей 1800 62
28 63 Цыганова Анна 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Золотенков Василий 1800 28
29 29 Казакова Светлана 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Чешко Дарья 1800 64
30 65 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Календарева Алина 1800 30
31 31 Карпинская Арина 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Шидловский Артем 1800 66
32 67 Шолохов Леонид 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Карпинский Михаил 1800 32
33 33 Касперович Михаил 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Штабной Антон 1800 68
34 69 Шустиков Павел 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Кирпичев Иван 1800 34
35 35 Койшман Карина 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Языкова Алина 1800 70

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Гвоздь Александр 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 1
2 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Дасюк Роман 1800 24
3 26 Долотенко Ольга 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Богданов Евгений 2000 3
4 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Золотенков Василий 1800 28
5 42 Крюковский Серафим 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Ващилов Сергей 2000 5
6 6 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Касперович Михаил 1800 33
7 8 Голубев Владимир 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Койшман Карина 1800 35
8 52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Кононов Юрий 2000 9
9 10 Крамич Алексей 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 65
10 58 Сирота Олег 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Марьечкин Иван 2000 11
11 60 Стрижнев Иван 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Норман Ксения 2000 13
12 14 Петренко Иван 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Шолохов Леонид 1800 67
13 62 Цыганов Андрей 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 15
14 64 Чешко Дарья 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Бут Филлип 1800 19
15 66 Шидловский Артем 1800 1 ½ - ½ ½ Галиндаров Георгий 1800 21
16 12 Мысликов Виктор 2000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Палий Владимир 1800 51
17 16 Архипов Роман 1800 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Николаев Владимир 1800 47
18 18 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Савельев Матвей 1800 55
19 20 Венская Ника 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Шустиков Павел 1800 69
20 34 Кирпичев Иван 1800 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Пивоварчик Александр 1800 53
21 56 Савченко Мария 1800 ½ 0 - 1 0 Головчиц Каролина 2000 7
22 43 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Балаш Александр 1800 17
23 44 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Гурьев Ян 1800 23
24 45 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Дельник Яна 1800 25
25 46 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Ефремов Алексей 1800 27
26 48 Новиков Никита 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Казакова Светлана 1800 29
27 30 Календарева Алина 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Обухова Анастасия 1800 49
28 50 Овдиенко Илья 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Карпинская Арина 1800 31
29 32 Карпинский Михаил 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Сагалович Яков 1800 57
30 36 Конюшевский Роман 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Стамбровская Мария 1800 59
31 54 Рыленко Алеся 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Короткевич Глеб 1800 37
32 38 Костюкович Константин 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 61
33 68 Штабной Антон 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Коханский Никита 1800 39
34 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Цыганова Анна 1800 63
35 70 Языкова Алина 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Красовская Ксения 1800 41

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Голубев Владимир 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 2
2 3 Богданов Евгений 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Крамич Алексей 2000 10
3 13 Норман Ксения 2000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Бурый Глеб 2000 4
4 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Петренко Иван 2000 14
5 19 Бут Филлип 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 6
6 9 Кононов Юрий 2000 1 - 0 2 Гвоздь Александр 1800 22
7 11 Марьечкин Иван 2000 1 - 0 Цыганов Андрей 1800 62
8 55 Савельев Матвей 1800 0 - 1 Мысликов Виктор 2000 12
9 15 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 0 - 1 Сирота Олег 1800 58
10 66 Шидловский Артем 1800 1 - 0 Архипов Роман 1800 16
11 69 Шустиков Павел 1800 1 - 0 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 52
12 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Кравец Станислав 1800 40
13 7 Головчиц Каролина 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Красовская Ксения 1800 41
14 21 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Крюковский Серафим 1800 42
15 23 Гурьев Ян 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 43
16 24 Дасюк Роман 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 46
17 25 Дельник Яна 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Новиков Никита 1800 48
18 53 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Долотенко Ольга 1800 26
19 28 Золотенков Василий 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Овдиенко Илья 1800 50
20 33 Касперович Михаил 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Рыленко Алеся 1800 54
21 57 Сагалович Яков 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Кирпичев Иван 1800 34
22 35 Койшман Карина 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Стрижнев Иван 1800 60
23 65 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Конюшевский Роман 1800 36
24 67 Шолохов Леонид 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Костюкович Константин 1800 38
25 39 Коханский Никита 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Чешко Дарья 1800 64
26 49 Обухова Анастасия 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Бондарь Анастасия 1800 18
27 51 Палий Владимир 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Венская Ника 1800 20
28 47 Николаев Владимир 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Савченко Мария 1800 56
29 17 Балаш Александр 1800 0 1 - 0 ½ Календарева Алина 1800 30
30 27 Ефремов Алексей 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 45
31 29 Казакова Светлана 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Стамбровская Мария 1800 59
32 31 Карпинская Арина 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Штабной Антон 1800 68
33 61 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Карпинский Михаил 1800 32
34 37 Короткевич Глеб 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Языкова Алина 1800 70
35 63 Цыганова Анна 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 44

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Крамич Алексей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Голубев Владимир 2000 8
2 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 1 - 0 Бут Филлип 1800 19
3 13 Норман Ксения 2000 1 - 0 Ващилов Сергей 2000 5
4 6 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 0 - 1 Шидловский Артем 1800 66
5 58 Сирота Олег 1800 ½ - ½ Кононов Юрий 2000 9
6 14 Петренко Иван 2000 1 - 0 Марьечкин Иван 2000 11
7 12 Мысликов Виктор 2000 ½ - ½ Шустиков Павел 1800 69
8 34 Кирпичев Иван 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Андросюк Алексей 2000 1
9 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Конюшевский Роман 1800 36
10 46 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Богданов Евгений 2000 3
11 48 Новиков Никита 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Головчиц Каролина 2000 7
12 22 Гвоздь Александр 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Коханский Никита 1800 39
13 26 Долотенко Ольга 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Шолохов Леонид 1800 67
14 50 Овдиенко Илья 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Касперович Михаил 1800 33
15 60 Стрижнев Иван 1800 2 1 - 0 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 15
16 16 Архипов Роман 1800 ½ - ½ Савельев Матвей 1800 55
17 18 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 0 - 1 Крюковский Серафим 1800 42
18 20 Венская Ника 1800 ½ - ½ Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 43
19 52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 1 - 0 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 21
20 56 Савченко Мария 1800 ½ - ½ Гурьев Ян 1800 23
21 62 Цыганов Андрей 1800 0 - 1 1 Дасюк Роман 1800 24
22 41 Красовская Ксения 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Балаш Александр 1800 17
23 54 Рыленко Алеся 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Дельник Яна 1800 25
24 59 Стамбровская Мария 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Ефремов Алексей 1800 27
25 28 Золотенков Василий 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 53
26 32 Карпинский Михаил 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Цыганова Анна 1800 63
27 64 Чешко Дарья 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Койшман Карина 1800 35
28 38 Костюкович Константин 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Сагалович Яков 1800 57
29 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 65
30 68 Штабной Антон 1800 1 1 - 0 ½ Короткевич Глеб 1800 37
31 51 Палий Владимир 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Николаев Владимир 1800 47
32 70 Языкова Алина 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Обухова Анастасия 1800 49
33 44 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Казакова Светлана 1800 29
34 45 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Карпинская Арина 1800 31
35 61 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 0 1 bye
36 30 Календарева Алина 1800 ½ 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 0 - 1 4 Крамич Алексей 2000 10
2 66 Шидловский Артем 1800 ½ - ½ Норман Ксения 2000 13
3 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 3 0 - 1 Петренко Иван 2000 14
4 33 Касперович Михаил 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Бендик Маргарита 2000 2
5 7 Головчиц Каролина 2000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Гвоздь Александр 1800 22
6 8 Голубев Владимир 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Сирота Олег 1800 58
7 9 Кононов Юрий 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Стрижнев Иван 1800 60
8 67 Шолохов Леонид 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Мысликов Виктор 2000 12
9 69 Шустиков Павел 1800 3 0 - 1 Богданов Евгений 2000 3
10 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 1 - 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 46
11 42 Крюковский Серафим 1800 0 - 1 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 6
12 11 Марьечкин Иван 2000 ½ - ½ Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 52
13 19 Бут Филлип 1800 0 - 1 2 Архипов Роман 1800 16
14 48 Новиков Никита 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Венская Ника 1800 20
15 23 Гурьев Ян 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Овдиенко Илья 1800 50
16 24 Дасюк Роман 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Рыленко Алеся 1800 54
17 43 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Долотенко Ольга 1800 26
18 27 Ефремов Алексей 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Чешко Дарья 1800 64
19 55 Савельев Матвей 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Карпинский Михаил 1800 32
20 65 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Кирпичев Иван 1800 34
21 36 Конюшевский Роман 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Штабной Антон 1800 68
22 39 Коханский Никита 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Савченко Мария 1800 56
23 57 Сагалович Яков 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Красовская Ксения 1800 41
24 15 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 1 - 0 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 53
25 47 Николаев Владимир 1800 0 - 1 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 18
26 21 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 ½ - ½ Цыганов Андрей 1800 62
27 49 Обухова Анастасия 1800 0 - 1 Золотенков Василий 1800 28
28 17 Балаш Александр 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Костюкович Константин 1800 38
29 25 Дельник Яна 1800 1 + - - 1 Кравец Станислав 1800 40
30 29 Казакова Светлана 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 61
31 31 Карпинская Арина 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Стамбровская Мария 1800 59
32 35 Койшман Карина 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Цыганова Анна 1800 63
33 30 Календарева Алина 1800 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Языкова Алина 1800 70
34 37 Короткевич Глеб 1800 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Палий Владимир 1800 51
35 44 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 0 0 - 1 0 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 45

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Крамич Алексей 2000 5 ½ - ½ Петренко Иван 2000 14
2 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Норман Ксения 2000 13
3 12 Мысликов Виктор 2000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Голубев Владимир 2000 8
4 9 Кононов Юрий 2000 4 0 - 1 4 Шидловский Артем 1800 66
5 3 Богданов Евгений 2000 1 - 0 Головчиц Каролина 2000 7
6 6 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 1 - 0 Бурый Глеб 2000 4
7 22 Гвоздь Александр 1800 0 - 1 Ващилов Сергей 2000 5
8 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Новиков Никита 1800 48
9 55 Савельев Матвей 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Марьечкин Иван 2000 11
10 16 Архипов Роман 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Сагалович Яков 1800 57
11 24 Дасюк Роман 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 65
12 26 Долотенко Ольга 1800 3 ½ - ½ 3 Шустиков Павел 1800 69
13 52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Ефремов Алексей 1800 27
14 58 Сирота Олег 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Касперович Михаил 1800 33
15 36 Конюшевский Роман 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Шолохов Леонид 1800 67
16 60 Стрижнев Иван 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Коханский Никита 1800 39
17 28 Золотенков Василий 1800 0 - 1 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 15
18 18 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 1 - 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 46
19 50 Овдиенко Илья 1800 0 - 1 Бут Филлип 1800 19
20 42 Крюковский Серафим 1800 1 - 0 Гурьев Ян 1800 23
21 54 Рыленко Алеся 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Балаш Александр 1800 17
22 41 Красовская Ксения 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Венская Ника 1800 20
23 64 Чешко Дарья 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 21
24 56 Савченко Мария 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Дельник Яна 1800 25
25 32 Карпинский Михаил 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 43
26 34 Кирпичев Иван 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Цыганов Андрей 1800 62
27 68 Штабной Антон 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Койшман Карина 1800 35
28 51 Палий Владимир 1800 1 - 0 Казакова Светлана 1800 29
29 53 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 ½ - ½ Карпинская Арина 1800 31
30 59 Стамбровская Мария 1800 1 - 0 Николаев Владимир 1800 47
31 61 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 ½ - ½ Обухова Анастасия 1800 49
32 38 Костюкович Константин 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Календарева Алина 1800 30
33 70 Языкова Алина 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 45
34 63 Цыганова Анна 1800 1 1 - 0 ½ Короткевич Глеб 1800 37
35 44 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 0 1 bye
36 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 66 Шидловский Артем 1800 5 ½ - ½ Крамич Алексей 2000 10
2 14 Петренко Иван 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Бендик Маргарита 2000 2
3 8 Голубев Владимир 2000 1 - 0 Богданов Евгений 2000 3
4 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 1 - 0 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 6
5 12 Мысликов Виктор 2000 ½ - ½ 4 Кононов Юрий 2000 9
6 65 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Андросюк Алексей 2000 1
7 11 Марьечкин Иван 2000 4 0 - 1 4 Стрижнев Иван 1800 60
8 13 Норман Ксения 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 52
9 57 Сагалович Яков 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Конюшевский Роман 1800 36
10 7 Головчиц Каролина 2000 1 - 0 4 Сирота Олег 1800 58
11 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 ½ - ½ Гвоздь Александр 1800 22
12 15 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 1 - 0 Долотенко Ольга 1800 26
13 69 Шустиков Павел 1800 1 - 0 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 18
14 19 Бут Филлип 1800 1 - 0 Крюковский Серафим 1800 42
15 39 Коханский Никита 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Архипов Роман 1800 16
16 17 Балаш Александр 1800 3 - - + 3 Кирпичев Иван 1800 34
17 20 Венская Ника 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Савченко Мария 1800 56
18 67 Шолохов Леонид 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Дасюк Роман 1800 24
19 27 Ефремов Алексей 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Савельев Матвей 1800 55
20 48 Новиков Никита 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Карпинский Михаил 1800 32
21 33 Касперович Михаил 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Чешко Дарья 1800 64
22 23 Гурьев Ян 1800 1 - 0 3 Штабной Антон 1800 68
23 28 Золотенков Василий 1800 1 - 0 Палий Владимир 1800 51
24 46 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 1 - 0 Овдиенко Илья 1800 50
25 21 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 2 0 - 1 Стамбровская Мария 1800 59
26 25 Дельник Яна 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 53
27 31 Карпинская Арина 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Рыленко Алеся 1800 54
28 35 Койшман Карина 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 61
29 62 Цыганов Андрей 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Красовская Ксения 1800 41
30 43 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Языкова Алина 1800 70
31 49 Обухова Анастасия 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Цыганова Анна 1800 63
32 29 Казакова Светлана 1800 0 - 1 Костюкович Константин 1800 38
33 30 Календарева Алина 1800 1 - 0 Николаев Владимир 1800 47
34 37 Короткевич Глеб 1800 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 44
35 45 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 1 1 bye
36 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Крамич Алексей 2000 6 1 - 0 Ващилов Сергей 2000 5
2 14 Петренко Иван 2000 6 ½ - ½ Голубев Владимир 2000 8
3 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 5 1 - 0 Шидловский Артем 1800 66
4 60 Стрижнев Иван 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Мысликов Виктор 2000 12
5 1 Андросюк Алексей 2000 ½ - ½ 5 Норман Ксения 2000 13
6 3 Богданов Евгений 2000 ½ - ½ Бут Филлип 1800 19
7 6 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 ½ - ½ Сагалович Яков 1800 57
8 36 Конюшевский Роман 1800 0 - 1 Головчиц Каролина 2000 7
9 9 Кононов Юрий 2000 ½ - ½ Чуприненко Евгений 1800 65
10 69 Шустиков Павел 1800 ½ - ½ Абрамкина Вероника 1800 15
11 52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 4
12 56 Савченко Мария 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Марьечкин Иван 2000 11
13 16 Архипов Роман 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Касперович Михаил 1800 33
14 22 Гвоздь Александр 1800 4 ½ - ½ 4 Кирпичев Иван 1800 34
15 24 Дасюк Роман 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Новиков Никита 1800 48
16 58 Сирота Олег 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Ефремов Алексей 1800 27
17 18 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 0 - 1 Золотенков Василий 1800 28
18 46 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 1 - 0 Гурьев Ян 1800 23
19 59 Стамбровская Мария 1800 1 - 0 Долотенко Ольга 1800 26
20 42 Крюковский Серафим 1800 0 - 1 3 Балаш Александр 1800 17
21 20 Венская Ника 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Шолохов Леонид 1800 67
22 61 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Дельник Яна 1800 25
23 32 Карпинский Михаил 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Обухова Анастасия 1800 49
24 62 Цыганов Андрей 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Коханский Никита 1800 39
25 64 Чешко Дарья 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 43
26 68 Штабной Антон 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Савельев Матвей 1800 55
27 54 Рыленко Алеся 1800 ½ - ½ Календарева Алина 1800 30
28 38 Костюкович Константин 1800 0 - 1 Карпинская Арина 1800 31
29 50 Овдиенко Илья 1800 ½ - ½ Палий Владимир 1800 51
30 45 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 21
31 53 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Койшман Карина 1800 35
32 63 Цыганова Анна 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Красовская Ксения 1800 41
33 70 Языкова Алина 1800 2 0 - 1 Казакова Светлана 1800 29
34 47 Николаев Владимир 1800 0 - 1 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 44
35 37 Короткевич Глеб 1800 1 1 bye
36 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Бендик Маргарита 2000 6 0 - 1 7 Крамич Алексей 2000 10
2 60 Стрижнев Иван 1800 6 ½ - ½ Петренко Иван 2000 14
3 13 Норман Ксения 2000 1 - 0 6 Голубев Владимир 2000 8
4 5 Ващилов Сергей 2000 1 - 0 Шидловский Артем 1800 66
5 7 Головчиц Каролина 2000 1 - 0 5 Гвоздев Тимур 2000 6
6 19 Бут Филлип 1800 5 0 - 1 5 Андросюк Алексей 2000 1
7 65 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Богданов Евгений 2000 3
8 57 Сагалович Яков 1800 5 ½ - ½ 5 Кононов Юрий 2000 9
9 12 Мысликов Виктор 2000 5 1 - 0 5 Сирота Олег 1800 58
10 15 Абрамкина Вероника 1800 5 ½ - ½ 5 Дасюк Роман 1800 24
11 4 Бурый Глеб 2000 - - + 5 Шустиков Павел 1800 69
12 11 Марьечкин Иван 2000 0 - 1 Конюшевский Роман 1800 36
13 34 Кирпичев Иван 1800 1 - 0 Архипов Роман 1800 16
14 22 Гвоздь Александр 1800 1 - 0 Мацкевич Варвара 1800 46
15 28 Золотенков Василий 1800 1 - 0 Пасешниченко Дмитрий 1800 52
16 33 Касперович Михаил 1800 1 - 0 Стамбровская Мария 1800 59
17 43 Лешкевич Елизавета 1800 4 1 - 0 Савченко Мария 1800 56
18 17 Балаш Александр 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Карпинский Михаил 1800 32
19 27 Ефремов Алексей 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Венская Ника 1800 20
20 48 Новиков Никита 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Тишков Дмитрий 1800 61
21 55 Савельев Матвей 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Цыганов Андрей 1800 62
22 23 Гурьев Ян 1800 1 - 0 Бондарь Анастасия 1800 18
23 26 Долотенко Ольга 1800 0 - 1 Крюковский Серафим 1800 42
24 25 Дельник Яна 1800 3 ½ - ½ Карпинская Арина 1800 31
25 51 Палий Владимир 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Галиндаров Георгий 1800 21
26 30 Календарева Алина 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Пивоварчик Александр 1800 53
27 39 Коханский Никита 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Рыленко Алеся 1800 54
28 41 Красовская Ксения 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Чешко Дарья 1800 64
29 49 Обухова Анастасия 1800 3 + - - 3 Штабной Антон 1800 68
30 67 Шолохов Леонид 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Овдиенко Илья 1800 50
31 44 Матюшенко Виктор 1800 ½ - ½ Костюкович Константин 1800 38
32 29 Казакова Светлана 1800 0 - 1 2 Махтадуй Даниил 1800 45
33 35 Койшман Карина 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Короткевич Глеб 1800 37
34 63 Цыганова Анна 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 Языкова Алина 1800 70
35 47 Николаев Владимир 1800 1 bye
36 40 Кравец Станислав 1800 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 Крамич Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев 8,0 47,0 49,5 43,25
2 14 Петренко Иван BLR 2000 Бобруйск 7,0 47,5 51,0 38,00
3 13 Норман Ксения w BLR 2000 Гродно 6,5 46,5 51,0 36,50
4 5 Ващилов Сергей BLR 2000 Мстиславль 6,5 46,5 50,0 29,50
5 60 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 Минск 6,5 42,0 45,0 30,00
6 7 Головчиц Каролина w BLR 2000 Могилев 6,5 40,0 44,0 31,75
7 2 Бендик Маргарита w BLR 2000 Могилев 6,0 49,5 51,0 30,50
8 8 Голубев Владимир BLR 2000 Могилев 6,0 48,5 51,5 30,50
9 1 Андросюк Алексей BLR 2000 Могилев 6,0 45,5 49,0 28,25
10 65 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 Гродно 6,0 44,0 47,5 25,75
11 12 Мысликов Виктор BLR 2000 Могилев 6,0 41,5 43,5 28,00
12 69 Шустиков Павел BLR 1800 Могилев 6,0 39,5 43,0 27,75
13 66 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800 Минск 5,5 46,0 49,0 27,75
14 22 Гвоздь Александр BLR 1800 Минск 5,5 44,5 48,5 28,25
15 9 Кононов Юрий BLR 2000 Могилев 5,5 44,5 47,0 28,50
16 36 Конюшевский Роман BLR 1800 Гродно 5,5 43,0 46,5 24,75
17 34 Кирпичев Иван BLR 1800 Пинск 5,5 41,0 45,0 26,75
18 15 Абрамкина Вероника w BLR 1800 Могилев 5,5 39,5 42,5 23,75
19 24 Дасюк Роман BLR 1800 Новополоцк 5,5 39,5 42,5 23,25
20 57 Сагалович Яков BLR 1800 Минск 5,5 39,0 42,0 23,50
21 33 Касперович Михаил BLR 1800 Минск 5,5 34,5 37,5 18,75
22 28 Золотенков Василий BLR 1800 Могилев 5,5 33,0 35,5 20,50
23 3 Богданов Евгений BLR 2000 Бобруйск 5,0 45,0 48,0 23,75
24 58 Сирота Олег BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 44,0 48,0 24,50
25 6 Гвоздев Тимур BLR 2000 Могилев 5,0 44,0 48,0 23,75
26 48 Новиков Никита BLR 1800 Светлогорск 5,0 40,0 42,5 19,00
27 20 Венская Ника w BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 37,0 41,0 21,00
28 19 Бут Филлип BLR 1800 Бобруйск 5,0 36,0 39,0 18,50
29 43 Лешкевич Елизавета w BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 36,0 38,5 19,75
30 55 Савельев Матвей BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 35,5 39,0 19,25
31 17 Балаш Александр BLR 1800 Минск 5,0 33,5 36,5 17,50
32 4 Бурый Глеб BLR 2000 Минск 4,5 45,5 49,5 22,75
33 11 Марьечкин Иван BLR 2000 Могилев 4,5 42,5 46,5 20,50
34 52 Пасешниченко Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск 4,5 42,0 45,0 19,25
35 42 Крюковский Серафим BLR 1800 Минск 4,5 40,0 43,0 19,50
36 16 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 Могилев 4,5 39,5 41,5 18,75
37 46 Мацкевич Варвара w BLR 1800 Минск 4,5 39,0 42,0 19,50
38 56 Савченко Мария w BLR 1800 Могилев 4,5 35,5 37,5 17,00
39 23 Гурьев Ян BLR 1800 Минск 4,5 33,5 36,0 15,75
40 59 Стамбровская Мария w BLR 1800 Могилев 4,5 33,5 35,5 13,50
41 67 Шолохов Леонид BLR 1800 Климовичи 4,0 39,5 42,5 13,50
42 62 Цыганов Андрей BLR 1800 Бобруйск 4,0 37,5 40,5 16,25
43 32 Карпинский Михаил BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 37,0 39,5 15,50
44 41 Красовская Ксения w BLR 1800 Минск 4,0 37,0 39,5 13,00
45 39 Коханский Никита BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 36,5 39,5 13,50
46 27 Ефремов Алексей BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 35,5 38,0 15,50
47 53 Пивоварчик Александр BLR 1800 Бобруйск 4,0 33,5 36,5 15,25
48 49 Обухова Анастасия w BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 32,5 35,0 11,50
49 51 Палий Владимир BLR 1800 Могилев 4,0 31,5 33,0 11,25
50 31 Карпинская Арина w BLR 1800 Гродно 4,0 29,5 32,0 13,50
51 61 Тишков Дмитрий BLR 1800 Бобруйск 4,0 27,5 30,0 14,25
52 26 Долотенко Ольга w BLR 1800 Бобруйск 3,5 38,0 41,5 16,00
53 18 Бондарь Анастасия w BLR 1800 Минск 3,5 37,0 39,0 13,00
54 25 Дельник Яна w BLR 1800 Минск 3,5 33,5 36,0 10,00
55 50 Овдиенко Илья BLR 1800 Гродно 3,0 38,5 42,5 13,75
56 54 Рыленко Алеся w BLR 1800 Бобруйск 3,0 36,0 37,5 9,00
57 68 Штабной Антон BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 35,5 37,0 9,00
58 21 Галиндаров Георгий BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 34,5 37,0 12,25
59 38 Костюкович Константин BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 33,5 36,0 9,50
60 64 Чешко Дарья w BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 33,5 36,0 8,50
61 30 Календарева Алина w BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 31,5 33,5 8,75
62 35 Койшман Карина w BLR 1800 Минск 3,0 31,5 33,0 7,00
63 45 Махтадуй Даниил BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 29,5 31,5 10,00
64 44 Матюшенко Виктор BLR 1800 Могилев 3,0 24,0 25,5 9,50
65 47 Николаев Владимир BLR 1800 Могилев 2,5 33,0 34,5 11,50
66 63 Цыганова Анна w BLR 1800 Бобруйск 2,5 28,5 30,0 6,25
67 29 Казакова Светлана w BLR 1800 Могилев 2,5 28,0 30,5 7,50
68 70 Языкова Алина w BLR 1800 Могилев 2,5 26,5 28,0 6,75
69 37 Короткевич Глеб BLR 1800 Могилев 2,0 27,0 28,5 7,25
70 40 Кравец Станислав BLR 1800 Могилев 1,0 34,0 36,0 2,50