26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-27
Tournament place: Sutomore (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovski Savez Crne Gore
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B16

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:30
2 2021/08/26 09:30
3 2021/08/26 16:30
4 2021/08/27 09:30
5 2021/08/27 16:30

Players registered in 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE Saltic Marin 0 0 0
2 MNE Perisic Nikola 1495 0 24
3 MNE Pesic Marko 0 0 0
4 MNE Guzina Aleksandar 1552 0 -44
5 MNE Sredanovic Matej 1145 0 29
6 MNE Andjelic Djordje 1898 0 -9

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE Saltic Marin 0 0 0
2 MNE Perisic Nikola 1495 0 24
3 MNE Pesic Marko 0 0 0
4 MNE Guzina Aleksandar 1552 0 -44
5 MNE Sredanovic Matej 1145 0 29
6 MNE Andjelic Djordje 1898 0 -9

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
6 Andjelic Djordje 16502094 MNE 1898 Mladost
4 Guzina Aleksandar 16505344 MNE 1552 Mladost
2 Perisic Nikola 16506049 MNE 1495 Mladost
5 Sredanovic Matej 16505611 MNE 1145 Omladinac-Buducnost
3 Pesic Marko MNE 0 Dijagonale
1 Saltic Marin 16507096 MNE 0 Mornar

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 0 Saltic Marin 0 - 1 Andjelic Djordje 1898 6
2 2 1495 Perisic Nikola 1 - 0 Sredanovic Matej 1145 5
3 3 0 Pesic Marko 0 - 1 Guzina Aleksandar 1552 4

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 1898 Andjelic Djordje 1 - 0 Guzina Aleksandar 1552 4
2 5 1145 Sredanovic Matej 1 - 0 Pesic Marko 0 3
3 1 0 Saltic Marin 1 - 0 Perisic Nikola 1495 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 1495 Perisic Nikola ½ - ½ Andjelic Djordje 1898 6
2 3 0 Pesic Marko 0 - 1 Saltic Marin 0 1
3 4 1552 Guzina Aleksandar 0 - 1 Sredanovic Matej 1145 5

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 1898 Andjelic Djordje 1 - 0 Sredanovic Matej 1145 5
2 1 0 Saltic Marin 0 - 1 Guzina Aleksandar 1552 4
3 2 1495 Perisic Nikola 1 - 0 Pesic Marko 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Pesic Marko 0 - 1 Andjelic Djordje 1898 6
2 4 1552 Guzina Aleksandar ½ - ½ Perisic Nikola 1495 2
3 5 1145 Sredanovic Matej 1 - 0 Saltic Marin 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 6 Andjelic Djordje U16 MNE 1898 Mladost 4,5 2,5 9,00 0,0 4 0 3 2,5 2,73 -0,23 40 -9,2
2 2 Perisic Nikola U16 MNE 1495 Mladost 3,0 2,0 6,50 0,0 2 0 3 2 1,39 0,61 40 24,4
3 5 Sredanovic Matej U16 MNE 1145 Omladinac-Buducnost 3,0 1,0 4,50 0,0 3 0 3 1 0,27 0,73 40 29,2
4 4 Guzina Aleksandar U16 MNE 1552 Mladost 2,5 0,5 3,50 0,0 2 0 3 0,5 1,61 -1,11 40 -44,4
5 1 Saltic Marin U16 MNE 0 Mornar 2,0 1,0 3,00 0,0 2 0 4 1
6 3 Pesic Marko U16 MNE 0 Dijagonale 0,0 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0 4 0