26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-27
Tournament place: Sutomore (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovski Savez Crne Gore
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B14

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:30
2 2021/08/26 09:30
3 2021/08/26 16:30
4 2021/08/27 09:30
5 2021/08/27 16:30

Players registered in 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE Pusara Mihailo 1452 0 -31
2 MNE Jankovic Danilo 0 0 0
3 MNE Koprivica Andrija 1575 0 -11
4 MNE Lausevic Gorazd 1494 0 42
5 MNE Lalatovic Balsa 0 0 0
6 MNE Kojic Adil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE Pusara Mihailo 1452 0 -31
2 MNE Jankovic Danilo 0 0 0
3 MNE Koprivica Andrija 1575 0 -11
4 MNE Lausevic Gorazd 1494 0 42
5 MNE Lalatovic Balsa 0 0 0
6 MNE Kojic Adil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
3 Koprivica Andrija 16507797 MNE 1575 Omladinac-Buducnost
4 Lausevic Gorazd 16505646 MNE 1494 O. S. S.
1 Pusara Mihailo 16504720 MNE 1452 Herceg Novi
2 Jankovic Danilo MNE 0 Mornar
6 Kojic Adil MNE 0 Rumija
5 Lalatovic Balsa 16506910 MNE 0 Mornar

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 1452 Pusara Mihailo 1 - 0 Kojic Adil 0 6
2 2 0 Jankovic Danilo 0 - 1 Lalatovic Balsa 0 5
3 3 1575 Koprivica Andrija 0 - 1 Lausevic Gorazd 1494 4

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 0 Kojic Adil 0 - 1 Lausevic Gorazd 1494 4
2 5 0 Lalatovic Balsa 1 - 0 Koprivica Andrija 1575 3
3 1 1452 Pusara Mihailo 1 - 0 Jankovic Danilo 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 0 Jankovic Danilo 1 - 0 Kojic Adil 0 6
2 3 1575 Koprivica Andrija 1 - 0 Pusara Mihailo 1452 1
3 4 1494 Lausevic Gorazd 1 - 0 Lalatovic Balsa 0 5

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 0 Kojic Adil 0 - 1 Lalatovic Balsa 0 5
2 1 1452 Pusara Mihailo 0 - 1 Lausevic Gorazd 1494 4
3 2 0 Jankovic Danilo 1 - 0 Koprivica Andrija 1575 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 1575 Koprivica Andrija 1 - 0 Kojic Adil 0 6
2 4 1494 Lausevic Gorazd 1 - 0 Jankovic Danilo 0 2
3 5 0 Lalatovic Balsa 0 - 1 Pusara Mihailo 1452 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 4 Lausevic Gorazd U14 MNE 1494 O. S. S. 5,0 2,0 10,00 0,0 5 0
2 1 Pusara Mihailo U14 MNE 1452 Herceg Novi 3,0 1,0 5,00 0,0 3 0
3 5 Lalatovic Balsa U14 MNE 0 Mornar 3,0 0,0 4,00 0,0 3 0
4 3 Koprivica Andrija U14 MNE 1575 Omladinac-Buducnost 2,0 1,0 3,00 0,0 2 0
5 2 Jankovic Danilo MNE 0 Mornar 2,0 0,0 2,00 0,0 2 0
6 6 Kojic Adil U14 MNE 0 Rumija 0,0 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0