26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-29
Tournament place: Sutomore (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovski Savez Crne Gore
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B12

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:30
2 2021/08/26 09:30
3 2021/08/26 16:30
4 2021/08/27 09:30
5 2021/08/27 16:30
6 2021/08/28 09:30
7 2021/08/28 16:30
8 2021/08/29 09:30
9 2021/08/29 15:00

Players registered in 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE Vojicic Nikola 0 0 0
2 MNE Potpara Novak 0 0 0
3 MNE Pejovic Vasilije 0 0 0
4 MNE Svrkota Milos 1138 0 36
5 MNE Milovic Ilija 1134 0 -23
6 MNE Radulovic Vasilije 0 0 0
7 MNE Zizic Djordje 1141 0 -24
8 MNE Dragicevic Niksa 1068 0 12
9 MNE Vranes Uros 0 0 0
10 MNE Sekulovic Veljko 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE Vojicic Nikola 0 0 0
2 MNE Potpara Novak 0 0 0
3 MNE Pejovic Vasilije 0 0 0
4 MNE Svrkota Milos 1138 0 36
5 MNE Milovic Ilija 1134 0 -23
6 MNE Radulovic Vasilije 0 0 0
7 MNE Zizic Djordje 1141 0 -24
8 MNE Dragicevic Niksa 1068 0 12
9 MNE Vranes Uros 0 0 0
10 MNE Sekulovic Veljko 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
7 Zizic Djordje 16507223 MNE 1141 Omladinac-Buducnost
4 Svrkota Milos 16505603 MNE 1138 Omladinac-Buducnost
5 Milovic Ilija 16504330 MNE 1134 Omladinac-Buducnost
8 Dragicevic Niksa 16506774 MNE 1068 Dijagonale
3 Pejovic Vasilije MNE 0 Dijagonale
2 Potpara Novak 16507762 MNE 0 O. S. S.
6 Radulovic Vasilije MNE 0 Rumija
10 Sekulovic Veljko MNE 0 Dijagonale
1 Vojicic Nikola 16507177 MNE 0 Mladost
9 Vranes Uros 16507770 MNE 0 O. S. S.

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 - 1 Sekulovic Veljko 0 10
2 2 0 Potpara Novak ½ - ½ Vranes Uros 0 9
3 3 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Dragicevic Niksa 1068 8
4 4 1138 Svrkota Milos ½ - ½ Zizic Djordje 1141 7
5 5 1134 Milovic Ilija 1 - 0 Radulovic Vasilije 0 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 0 Sekulovic Veljko 0 - 1 Radulovic Vasilije 0 6
2 7 1141 Zizic Djordje 0 - 1 Milovic Ilija 1134 5
3 8 1068 Dragicevic Niksa 0 - 1 Svrkota Milos 1138 4
4 9 0 Vranes Uros 1 - 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 3
5 1 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 - 1 Potpara Novak 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 0 Potpara Novak ½ - ½ Sekulovic Veljko 0 10
2 3 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Vojicic Nikola 0 1
3 4 1138 Svrkota Milos 1 - 0 Vranes Uros 0 9
4 5 1134 Milovic Ilija 0 - 1 Dragicevic Niksa 1068 8
5 6 0 Radulovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Zizic Djordje 1141 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 0 Sekulovic Veljko 0 - 1 Zizic Djordje 1141 7
2 8 1068 Dragicevic Niksa 1 - 0 Radulovic Vasilije 0 6
3 9 0 Vranes Uros 0 - 1 Milovic Ilija 1134 5
4 1 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 - 1 Svrkota Milos 1138 4
5 2 0 Potpara Novak 1 - 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Sekulovic Veljko 0 10
2 4 1138 Svrkota Milos 1 - 0 Potpara Novak 0 2
3 5 1134 Milovic Ilija 1 - 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 1
4 6 0 Radulovic Vasilije 1 - 0 Vranes Uros 0 9
5 7 1141 Zizic Djordje ½ - ½ Dragicevic Niksa 1068 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 0 Sekulovic Veljko 0 - 1 Dragicevic Niksa 1068 8
2 9 0 Vranes Uros 0 - 1 Zizic Djordje 1141 7
3 1 0 Vojicic Nikola 1 - 0 Radulovic Vasilije 0 6
4 2 0 Potpara Novak 0 - 1 Milovic Ilija 1134 5
5 3 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Svrkota Milos 1138 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 4 1138 Svrkota Milos 1 - 0 Sekulovic Veljko 0 10
2 5 1134 Milovic Ilija 1 - 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 3
3 6 0 Radulovic Vasilije 1 - 0 Potpara Novak 0 2
4 7 1141 Zizic Djordje 1 - 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 1
5 8 1068 Dragicevic Niksa 1 - 0 Vranes Uros 0 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 0 Sekulovic Veljko ½ - ½ Vranes Uros 0 9
2 1 0 Vojicic Nikola 0 - 1 Dragicevic Niksa 1068 8
3 2 0 Potpara Novak 0 - 1 Zizic Djordje 1141 7
4 3 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Radulovic Vasilije 0 6
5 4 1138 Svrkota Milos 1 - 0 Milovic Ilija 1134 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 5 1134 Milovic Ilija 1 - 0 Sekulovic Veljko 0 10
2 6 0 Radulovic Vasilije 0 - 1 Svrkota Milos 1138 4
3 7 1141 Zizic Djordje 1 - 0 Pejovic Vasilije 0 3
4 8 1068 Dragicevic Niksa 1 - 0 Potpara Novak 0 2
5 9 0 Vranes Uros 0 - 1 Vojicic Nikola 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 4 Svrkota Milos U12 MNE 1138 Omladinac-Buducnost 8,5 2,5 33,00 0,0 8 0
2 8 Dragicevic Niksa U12 MNE 1068 Dijagonale 7,5 1,5 25,50 0,0 7 0
3 7 Zizic Djordje U12 MNE 1141 Omladinac-Buducnost 7,0 1,0 23,00 0,0 6 0
4 5 Milovic Ilija U12 MNE 1134 Omladinac-Buducnost 7,0 1,0 22,00 0,0 7 0
5 6 Radulovic Vasilije U12 MNE 0 Rumija 4,0 0,0 8,00 0,0 4 0
6 1 Vojicic Nikola U12 MNE 0 Mladost 3,0 0,0 6,00 0,0 3 0
7 2 Potpara Novak U12 MNE 0 O. S. S. 3,0 0,0 5,50 0,5 2 0
10 Sekulovic Veljko U12 MNE 0 Dijagonale 3,0 0,0 5,50 0,5 2 0
9 9 Vranes Uros U12 MNE 0 O. S. S. 2,0 0,0 3,00 0,0 1 0
10 3 Pejovic Vasilije U12 MNE 0 Dijagonale 0,0 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0