26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-27
Tournament place: Sutomore (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovski Savez Crne Gore
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B10

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:30
2 2021/08/25 19:00
3 2021/08/26 09:30
4 2021/08/26 12:00
5 2021/08/26 16:30
6 2021/08/26 19:00
7 2021/08/27 09:30

Players registered in 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE Djurisic Lazar 0 0 0
2 MNE Ostojic Danilo 0 0 0
3 MNE Mrdak Uros R 0 0 0
4 MNE Pejovic Stefan 0 0 0
5 MNE Peric Toman 0 0 0
6 MNE Potpara Andrija 0 0 0
7 MNE Mihajlovic Stefan 0 0 0
8 MNE Kotlaja Janko 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE Djurisic Lazar 0 0 0
2 MNE Ostojic Danilo 0 0 0
3 MNE Mrdak Uros R 0 0 0
4 MNE Pejovic Stefan 0 0 0
5 MNE Peric Toman 0 0 0
6 MNE Potpara Andrija 0 0 0
7 MNE Mihajlovic Stefan 0 0 0
8 MNE Kotlaja Janko 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Djurisic Lazar MNE 0 Mladost
8 Kotlaja Janko 16506898 MNE 0 O. S. S.
7 Mihajlovic Stefan MNE 0 Elektroprivreda
3 Mrdak Uros R MNE 0 Dijagonale
2 Ostojic Danilo 16506995 MNE 0 O. S. S.
4 Pejovic Stefan MNE 0 Dijagonale
5 Peric Toman 16507010 MNE 0 Omladinac-Buducnost
6 Potpara Andrija 16507690 MNE 0 O. S. S.

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 0 Djurisic Lazar 0 - 1 Kotlaja Janko 0 8
2 2 0 Ostojic Danilo ½ - ½ Mihajlovic Stefan 0 7
3 3 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 - 1 Potpara Andrija 0 6
4 4 0 Pejovic Stefan 0 - 1 Peric Toman 0 5

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Kotlaja Janko ½ - ½ Peric Toman 0 5
2 6 0 Potpara Andrija 0 - 1 Pejovic Stefan 0 4
3 7 0 Mihajlovic Stefan 0 - 1 Mrdak Uros R 0 3
4 1 0 Djurisic Lazar 0 - 1 Ostojic Danilo 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 0 Ostojic Danilo 1 - 0 Kotlaja Janko 0 8
2 3 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 - 1 Djurisic Lazar 0 1
3 4 0 Pejovic Stefan 1 - 0 Mihajlovic Stefan 0 7
4 5 0 Peric Toman 1 - 0 Potpara Andrija 0 6

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Kotlaja Janko 0 - 1 Potpara Andrija 0 6
2 7 0 Mihajlovic Stefan 0 - 1 Peric Toman 0 5
3 1 0 Djurisic Lazar 0 - 1 Pejovic Stefan 0 4
4 2 0 Ostojic Danilo 1 - 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 - 1 Kotlaja Janko 0 8
2 4 0 Pejovic Stefan 0 - 1 Ostojic Danilo 0 2
3 5 0 Peric Toman 1 - 0 Djurisic Lazar 0 1
4 6 0 Potpara Andrija ½ - ½ Mihajlovic Stefan 0 7

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Kotlaja Janko 1 - 0 Mihajlovic Stefan 0 7
2 1 0 Djurisic Lazar 0 - 1 Potpara Andrija 0 6
3 2 0 Ostojic Danilo ½ - ½ Peric Toman 0 5
4 3 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 - 1 Pejovic Stefan 0 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 4 0 Pejovic Stefan 0 - 1 Kotlaja Janko 0 8
2 5 0 Peric Toman 1 - 0 Mrdak Uros R 0 3
3 6 0 Potpara Andrija 0 - 1 Ostojic Danilo 0 2
4 7 0 Mihajlovic Stefan 0 - 1 Djurisic Lazar 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 2 Ostojic Danilo U10 MNE 0 O. S. S. 6,0 3,5 18,50 0,0 5 0
2 5 Peric Toman U10 MNE 0 Omladinac-Buducnost 6,0 3,0 16,75 0,0 5 0
3 8 Kotlaja Janko U10 MNE 0 O. S. S. 4,5 1,5 11,00 0,0 4 0
4 4 Pejovic Stefan U10 MNE 0 Dijagonale 4,0 1,0 7,50 0,0 4 0
5 6 Potpara Andrija U10 MNE 0 O. S. S. 3,5 1,0 8,00 0,0 3 0
6 1 Djurisic Lazar U10 MNE 0 Mladost 2,0 0,0 2,00 0,0 2 0
7 7 Mihajlovic Stefan U10 MNE 0 Elektroprivreda 1,0 1,0 4,75 0,0 0 0
8 3 Mrdak Uros R U10 MNE 0 Dijagonale 1,0 0,0 1,00 0,0 1 0