26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B08

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-27
Tournament place: Sutomore (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovski Savez Crne Gore
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B08

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:30
2 2021/08/25 19:00
3 2021/08/26 09:30
4 2021/08/26 12:00
5 2021/08/26 16:30
6 2021/08/26 19:00
7 2021/08/27 09:30

Players registered in 26. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B08

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE Djurovic Vuk 0 0 0
2 MNE Begovic David 0 0 0
3 MNE Radovic Jakov 0 0 0
4 MNE Blecic Uros 0 0 0
5 MNE Vujosevic Aleksa 0 0 0
6 MNE Strikovic Matija 0 0 0
7 MNE Jasovic Vojin 0 0 0
8 MNE Stanic Stefan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE Djurovic Vuk 0 0 0
2 MNE Begovic David 0 0 0
3 MNE Radovic Jakov 0 0 0
4 MNE Blecic Uros 0 0 0
5 MNE Vujosevic Aleksa 0 0 0
6 MNE Strikovic Matija 0 0 0
7 MNE Jasovic Vojin 0 0 0
8 MNE Stanic Stefan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
2 Begovic David 16508157 MNE 0 7. Oktobar
4 Blecic Uros MNE 0 Dijagonale
1 Djurovic Vuk MNE 0 Omladinac-Buducnost
7 Jasovic Vojin 16508130 MNE 0 O. S. S.
3 Radovic Jakov 16507061 MNE 0 Mladost
8 Stanic Stefan MNE 0 Dijagonale
6 Strikovic Matija MNE 0 Rumija
5 Vujosevic Aleksa MNE 0 Rumija

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 0 Djurovic Vuk 1 - 0 Stanic Stefan 0 8
2 2 0 Begovic David 1 - 0 Jasovic Vojin 0 7
3 3 0 Radovic Jakov 1 - 0 Strikovic Matija 0 6
4 4 0 Blecic Uros 1 - 0 Vujosevic Aleksa 0 5

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Stanic Stefan + - - Vujosevic Aleksa 0 5
2 6 0 Strikovic Matija - - + Blecic Uros 0 4
3 7 0 Jasovic Vojin 1 - 0 Radovic Jakov 0 3
4 1 0 Djurovic Vuk 1 - 0 Begovic David 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 0 Begovic David 1 - 0 Stanic Stefan 0 8
2 3 0 Radovic Jakov 0 - 1 Djurovic Vuk 0 1
3 4 0 Blecic Uros 1 - 0 Jasovic Vojin 0 7
4 5 0 Vujosevic Aleksa 0 - 1 Strikovic Matija 0 6

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Stanic Stefan 1 - 0 Strikovic Matija 0 6
2 7 0 Jasovic Vojin 1 - 0 Vujosevic Aleksa 0 5
3 1 0 Djurovic Vuk 1 - 0 Blecic Uros 0 4
4 2 0 Begovic David 1 - 0 Radovic Jakov 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Radovic Jakov 1 - 0 Stanic Stefan 0 8
2 4 0 Blecic Uros 0 - 1 Begovic David 0 2
3 5 0 Vujosevic Aleksa 0 - 1 Djurovic Vuk 0 1
4 6 0 Strikovic Matija 1 - 0 Jasovic Vojin 0 7

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 0 Stanic Stefan 1 - 0 Jasovic Vojin 0 7
2 1 0 Djurovic Vuk 1 - 0 Strikovic Matija 0 6
3 2 0 Begovic David 1 - 0 Vujosevic Aleksa 0 5
4 3 0 Radovic Jakov 0 - 1 Blecic Uros 0 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 4 0 Blecic Uros 1 - 0 Stanic Stefan 0 8
2 5 0 Vujosevic Aleksa ½ - ½ Radovic Jakov 0 3
3 6 0 Strikovic Matija 0 - 1 Begovic David 0 2
4 7 0 Jasovic Vojin 0 - 1 Djurovic Vuk 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Djurovic Vuk U08 MNE 0 Omladinac-Buducnost 7,0 2,0 21,00 0,0 7 0
2 2 Begovic David U08 MNE 0 7. Oktobar 6,0 1,0 15,00 0,0 6 0
3 4 Blecic Uros U08 MNE 0 Dijagonale 5,0 0,0 10,00 0,0 5 0
4 8 Stanic Stefan U08 MNE 0 Dijagonale 3,0 0,0 4,50 0,0 3 0
5 3 Radovic Jakov U08 MNE 0 Mladost 2,5 0,0 5,25 0,0 2 0
6 7 Jasovic Vojin U08 MNE 0 O. S. S. 2,0 0,0 3,00 0,0 2 0
7 6 Strikovic Matija U08 MNE 0 Rumija 2,0 0,0 2,50 0,0 2 0
8 5 Vujosevic Aleksa U08 MNE 0 Rumija 0,5 0,0 1,25 0,0 0 0