WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Macedonia
Tournament date: 2021-08-25 to 2021-08-31
Tournament place: Ohrid (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Macedonia
Main referee: Kiroski, Toni 15000265

Schedule: WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/08/25 16:00
2 2021/08/26 16:00
3 2021/08/27 16:00
4 2021/08/28 16:00
5 2021/08/29 16:00
6 2021/08/30 16:00
7 2021/08/31 10:00

Players registered in WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SRB WGM Benderac Ana 2156 0 32
2 SRB WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2176 0 -36
3 WGM Radeva Viktoria 0 0 0
4 MKD FM Dutka Justyna 1996 0 -28
5 MKD IM Veleska Viktorija 1728 0 -40
6 MKD WGM Veleva Teodora 0 0 0
7 SRB WIM Djukic Sandra 2127 0 -2
8 BUL FM Peycheva Gergana 2332 0 -9
9 MKD WGM Trajkovska Sanja 1968 0 -2
10 MKD WIM Krstevska Mare 0 0 0
11 MKD WGM Gjorgjevska Andrijana 0 0 0
12 BUL WGM Radeva Viktoria 2372 0 -19
13 BUL FM Krasteva Beloslava 2243 0 -26
14 MKD WIM Manova Ivana 1721 0 19
15 MKD WFM Nikolovska Dragana 1877 0 0
16 WFM Vujcic Milena 0 0 0
17 BUL IM Videnova-Kuljasevic Iva 2322 0 4
18 MKD Petrovska Katerina 1904 0 -24
19 MKD WIM Zhezhovska Monika 1448 0 76
20 Dutka Justyna 0 0 0
21 MKD Ajradinoska Indzi 1200 0 -10
22 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2433 0 -2
23 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2413 0 3
24 MKD WFM Stojkovska Monika 2081 0 8
25 MKD WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2003 0 -3
26 Veleska Viktorija 0 0 0
27 MKD Angjelkoska Jana 1569 0 4
28 BUL WGM Voyska Margarita 2194 0 6
29 BUL FM Toncheva Nadya 2156 0 54
30 MKD Cokreva Gordana 1777 0 -1
31 MKD Mitkova Emilija 0 0 0
32 MKD Nedeva Mirjana 0 0 0
33 SRB WGM Eric Jovana 2254 0 -21
34 SRB WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2253 0 -7
35 MKD Bejatovic Bojana 2031 0 0
36 MKD Lakinska Simona 1750 0 -1
37 MKD Pavlovic Dueva Aneta 0 0 0
38 SRB WFM Vujcic Milena 2068 0 29
39 SRB Tomin Ksenija 2035 0 5
40 MKD Andonoska Anica 0 0 0
41 MKD Petreska Keti 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SRB WGM Benderac Ana 2156 0 32
2 SRB WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2176 0 -36
3 WGM Radeva Viktoria 0 0 0
4 MKD FM Dutka Justyna 1996 0 -28
5 MKD IM Veleska Viktorija 1728 0 -40
6 MKD WGM Veleva Teodora 0 0 0
7 SRB WIM Djukic Sandra 2127 0 -2
8 BUL FM Peycheva Gergana 2332 0 -9
9 MKD WGM Trajkovska Sanja 1968 0 -2
10 MKD WIM Krstevska Mare 0 0 0
11 MKD WGM Gjorgjevska Andrijana 0 0 0
12 BUL WGM Radeva Viktoria 2372 0 -19
13 BUL FM Krasteva Beloslava 2243 0 -26
14 MKD WIM Manova Ivana 1721 0 19
15 MKD WFM Nikolovska Dragana 1877 0 0
16 WFM Vujcic Milena 0 0 0
17 BUL IM Videnova-Kuljasevic Iva 2322 0 4
18 MKD Petrovska Katerina 1904 0 -24
19 MKD WIM Zhezhovska Monika 1448 0 76
20 Dutka Justyna 0 0 0
21 MKD Ajradinoska Indzi 1200 0 -10
22 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2433 0 -2
23 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2413 0 3
24 MKD WFM Stojkovska Monika 2081 0 8
25 MKD WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2003 0 -3
26 Veleska Viktorija 0 0 0
27 MKD Angjelkoska Jana 1569 0 4
28 BUL WGM Voyska Margarita 2194 0 6
29 BUL FM Toncheva Nadya 2156 0 54
30 MKD Cokreva Gordana 1777 0 -1
31 MKD Mitkova Emilija 0 0 0
32 MKD Nedeva Mirjana 0 0 0
33 SRB WGM Eric Jovana 2254 0 -21
34 SRB WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2253 0 -7
35 MKD Bejatovic Bojana 2031 0 0
36 MKD Lakinska Simona 1750 0 -1
37 MKD Pavlovic Dueva Aneta 0 0 0
38 SRB WFM Vujcic Milena 2068 0 29
39 SRB Tomin Ksenija 2035 0 5
40 MKD Andonoska Anica 0 0 0
41 MKD Petreska Keti 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. Rp w-we K elo+/-
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 4130189 2433 TUR ALKALOID 1 2398 -0,15 10 -1,5
2 IM Bulmaga Irina 13903063 2413 ROU ALKALOID 2 2439 0,30 10 3,0
3 WGM Radeva Viktoria 2915405 2372 BUL MSK CENTAR 1 2248 -0,94 20 -18,8
4 FM Peycheva Gergana 2916711 2332 BUL GSK KUMANOVO 1 1 2268 -0,47 20 -9,4
5 IM Videnova-Kuljasevic Iva 2907763 2322 BUL GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 1 2358 0,41 10 4,1
6 WGM Eric Jovana 938238 2254 SRB KISELA VODA 1 2123 -1,05 20 -21,0
7 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 16500270 2253 SRB KISELA VODA 2 2195 -0,34 20 -6,8
8 FM Krasteva Beloslava 2922029 2243 BUL MSK CENTAR 2 2081 -1,28 20 -25,6
9 WGM Voyska Margarita 2900602 2194 BUL GSK NEGOTINO 2 2216 0,28 20 5,6
10 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 913618 2176 SRB PRILEP 2 1867 -1,80 20 -36,0
11 WGM Benderac Ana 913464 2156 SRB PRILEP 3 2325 1,61 20 32,2
12 FM Toncheva Nadya 2924056 2156 BUL GSK NEGOTINO 1 2508 2,72 20 54,4
13 WFM Verus Biljana 15000613 2149 MKD PRILEP 1 0 0,00 20 0,0
14 WIM Djukic Sandra 931390 2127 SRB GSK KUMANOVO 1 2 2121 -0,11 20 -2,2
15 WFM Stojkovska Monika 15002594 2081 MKD ALKALOID 3 2034 0,42 20 8,4
16 WFM Vujcic Milena 954748 2068 SRB GOSTIVAR 1 2248 1,45 20 29,0
17 Tomin Ksenija 945315 2035 SRB GOSTIVAR 2 2075 0,25 20 5,0
18 Bejatovic Bojana 15000141 2031 MKD KISELA VODA 3 0 0,00 20 0,0
19 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 15000630 2003 MKD ALKALOID 4 1646 -0,15 20 -3,0
20 Dutka Justyna 1126377 1996 MKD PRILEP 4 1465 -1,40 20 -28,0
21 Trajkovska Sanja 15001822 1968 MKD GSK KUMANOVO 1 3 1822 -0,10 20 -2,0
22 Petrovska Katerina 15002551 1904 MKD GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2 1403 -1,20 20 -24,0
23 Nikolovska Dragana 15000133 1877 MKD MSK CENTAR 3 1854 -0,02 20 -0,4
24 Cokreva Gordana 15000400 1777 MKD GSK NEGOTINO 3 1776 -0,03 20 -0,6
25 Lakinska Simona 15001695 1750 MKD KISELA VODA 4 1556 -0,07 20 -1,4
26 Veleska Viktorija 15002020 1728 MKD PRILEP 5 1402 -1,01 40 -40,4
27 Manova Ivana 15003590 1721 MKD MSK CENTAR 4 1723 0,93 20 18,6
28 Angjelkoska Jana 15004414 1569 MKD ALKALOID 6 0 0,10 40 4,0
29 Eftovska Lea 15004902 1531 MKD ALKALOID 5 0 0,00 40 0,0
30 Zhezhovska Monika 15007588 1448 MKD GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 3 1778 1,91 40 76,4
31 Zrmanovska Mihaela 15005127 1321 MKD GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 4 0 0,00 40 0,0
32 Ajradinoska Indzi 15006247 1200 MKD GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 5 1143 -0,26 40 -10,4
33 Andonoska Anica 15011089 0 MKD GOSTIVAR 3 1550
34 Gjorgjevska Andrijana 15003655 0 MKD GSK KUMANOVO 1 5 0
35 Krstevska Mare 15010694 0 MKD GSK KUMANOVO 1 4 1447
36 Mitkova Emilija 15011100 0 MKD GSK NEGOTINO 4 1237
37 Nedeva Mirjana 15011119 0 MKD GSK NEGOTINO 5 1217
38 Pavlovic Dueva Aneta 15010686 0 MKD KISELA VODA 5 0
39 Petreska Keti 15010449 0 MKD GOSTIVAR 4 960
40 Veleva Teodora 15006441 0 MKD PRILEP 6 1334
41 Zlatkova Ana 15006484 0 MKD MSK CENTAR 5 0

Round 1

M. 1   GOSTIVAR Elo - 8   MSK CENTAR Elo ½ :3½
1.1 WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 - WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 0 - 1
1.2 Tomin, Ksenija 2035 - FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 ½ - ½
1.3 Andonoska, Anica 0 - Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - - +
1.4 Petreska, Keti 0 - Manova, Ivana 1721 0 - 1
M. 2   PRILEP Elo - 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo 2 : 2
2.1 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 - FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 0 - 1
2.2 WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 - WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 ½ - ½
2.3 Dutka, Justyna 1996 - Cokreva, Gordana 1777 ½ - ½
2.4 Veleska, Viktorija 1728 - Mitkova, Emilija 0 1 - 0
M. 3   ALKALOID Elo - 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo 2½:1½
3.1 IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 - FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 0 - 1
3.2 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 - WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 1 - 0
3.3 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 - Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 ½ - ½
3.4 WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 - Krstevska, Mare 0 1 - 0
M. 4   KISELA VODA Elo - 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo 2½:1½
4.1 WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 - IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 1 - 0
4.2 WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 - Petrovska, Katerina 1904 1 - 0
4.3 Lakinska, Simona 1750 - Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 ½ - ½
4.4 Pavlovic Dueva, Aneta 0 - Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 - - +

Round 2

M. 8   MSK CENTAR Elo - 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo 3½: ½
1.1 WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 - IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 ½ - ½
1.2 FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 - Petrovska, Katerina 1904 1 - 0
1.3 Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 1 - 0
1.4 Manova, Ivana 1721 - Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 1 - 0
M. 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo - 4   KISELA VODA Elo 2 : 2
2.1 FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 - WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 1 - 0
2.2 WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 - WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 0 - 1
2.3 Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 - Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 + - -
2.4 Krstevska, Mare 0 - Lakinska, Simona 1750 0 - 1
M. 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo - 3   ALKALOID Elo ½ :3½
3.1 FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 - IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 ½ - ½
3.2 WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 - IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 0 - 1
3.3 Cokreva, Gordana 1777 - WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 0 - 1
3.4 Mitkova, Emilija 0 - WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 0 - 1
M. 1   GOSTIVAR Elo - 2   PRILEP Elo 2 : 2
4.1 WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 - WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 1 - 0
4.2 Tomin, Ksenija 2035 - WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 0 - 1
4.3 Andonoska, Anica 0 - Dutka, Justyna 1996 1 - 0
4.4 Petreska, Keti 0 - Veleva, Teodora 0 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   PRILEP Elo - 8   MSK CENTAR Elo 1 : 3
1.1 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 - WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 0 - 1
1.2 WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 - FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 1 - 0
1.3 Dutka, Justyna 1996 - Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 0 - 1
1.4 Veleska, Viktorija 1728 - Manova, Ivana 1721 0 - 1
M. 3   ALKALOID Elo - 1   GOSTIVAR Elo 4 : 0
2.1 IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 - WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 1 - 0
2.2 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 - Tomin, Ksenija 2035 1 - 0
2.3 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 - Andonoska, Anica 0 1 - 0
2.4 WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 - Petreska, Keti 0 1 - 0
M. 4   KISELA VODA Elo - 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo 1½:2½
3.1 WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 - FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 0 - 1
3.2 WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 - WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 ½ - ½
3.3 Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 - Cokreva, Gordana 1777 - - +
3.4 Lakinska, Simona 1750 - Nedeva, Mirjana 0 1 - 0
M. 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo - 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo 2½:1½
4.1 IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 - FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 1 - 0
4.2 Petrovska, Katerina 1904 - WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 0 - 1
4.3 Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 - Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 1 - 0
4.4 Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 - Krstevska, Mare 0 ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 8   MSK CENTAR Elo - 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo 2 : 2
1.1 WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 - FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 ½ - ½
1.2 FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 - WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 ½ - ½
1.3 Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 0 - 1
1.4 Manova, Ivana 1721 - Gjorgjevska, Andrijana 0 1 - 0
M. 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo - 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo 2½:1½
2.1 FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 - IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 0 - 1
2.2 WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 - Petrovska, Katerina 1904 1 - 0
2.3 Cokreva, Gordana 1777 - Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 ½ - ½
2.4 Mitkova, Emilija 0 - Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 1 - 0
M. 1   GOSTIVAR Elo - 4   KISELA VODA Elo 2½:1½
3.1 WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 - WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 1 - 0
3.2 Tomin, Ksenija 2035 - WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 ½ - ½
3.3 Andonoska, Anica 0 - Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 + - -
3.4 Petreska, Keti 0 - Lakinska, Simona 1750 0 - 1
M. 2   PRILEP Elo - 3   ALKALOID Elo ½ :3½
4.1 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 - IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 0 - 1
4.2 WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 - IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 ½ - ½
4.3 Veleska, Viktorija 1728 - WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 0 - 1
4.4 Veleva, Teodora 0 - WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   ALKALOID Elo - 8   MSK CENTAR Elo 3 : 1
1.1 IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 - WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 1 - 0
1.2 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 - FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 ½ - ½
1.3 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 - Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 1 - 0
1.4 WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 - Manova, Ivana 1721 ½ - ½
M. 4   KISELA VODA Elo - 2   PRILEP Elo 2½:1½
2.1 WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 - WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 1 - 0
2.2 WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 - WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 ½ - ½
2.3 Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 - Dutka, Justyna 1996 - - +
2.4 Lakinska, Simona 1750 - Veleska, Viktorija 1728 1 - 0
M. 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo - 1   GOSTIVAR Elo 3 : 1
3.1 IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 - WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 1 - 0
3.2 Petrovska, Katerina 1904 - Tomin, Ksenija 2035 0 - 1
3.3 Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 - Andonoska, Anica 0 1 - 0
3.4 Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 - Petreska, Keti 0 1 - 0
M. 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo - 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo 2½:1½
4.1 FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 - FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 0 - 1
4.2 WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 - WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 ½ - ½
4.3 Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 - Cokreva, Gordana 1777 1 - 0
4.4 Krstevska, Mare 0 - Mitkova, Emilija 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 8   MSK CENTAR Elo - 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo 1½:2½
1.1 WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 - FM Toncheva, Nadya 2156 0 - 1
1.2 FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 - WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 0 - 1
1.3 Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - Cokreva, Gordana 1777 ½ - ½
1.4 Manova, Ivana 1721 - Nedeva, Mirjana 0 1 - 0
M. 1   GOSTIVAR Elo - 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo 1 : 3
2.1 WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 - FM Peycheva, Gergana 2332 ½ - ½
2.2 Tomin, Ksenija 2035 - WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 ½ - ½
2.3 Andonoska, Anica 0 - Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 0 - 1
2.4 Petreska, Keti 0 - Krstevska, Mare 0 0 - 1
M. 2   PRILEP Elo - 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo 3 : 1
3.1 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic, Maja 2176 - IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 ½ - ½
3.2 WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 - Petrovska, Katerina 1904 1 - 0
3.3 Dutka, Justyna 1996 - Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 ½ - ½
3.4 Veleska, Viktorija 1728 - Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 1 - 0
M. 3   ALKALOID Elo - 4   KISELA VODA Elo 4 : 0
4.1 IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 - WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 1 - 0
4.2 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 - WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 1 - 0
4.3 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 - Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 + - -
4.4 WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2003 - Lakinska, Simona 1750 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 4   KISELA VODA Elo - 8   MSK CENTAR Elo 0 : 4
1.1 WGM Eric, Jovana 2254 - WGM Radeva, Viktoria 2372 - - +
1.2 WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2253 - FM Krasteva, Beloslava 2243 - - +
1.3 Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 - Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - - +
1.4 Lakinska, Simona 1750 - Manova, Ivana 1721 - - +
M. 5   GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE Elo - 3   ALKALOID Elo ½ :3½
2.1 IM Videnova-Kuljasevic, Iva 2322 - IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2433 ½ - ½
2.2 Petrovska, Katerina 1904 - IM Bulmaga, Irina 2413 0 - 1
2.3 Zhezhovska, Monika 1448 - WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2081 0 - 1
2.4 Ajradinoska, Indzi 1200 - Angjelkoska, Jana 1569 0 - 1
M. 6   GSK KUMANOVO 1 Elo - 2   PRILEP Elo 2 : 2
3.1 WIM Djukic, Sandra 2127 - WGM Benderac, Ana 2156 ½ - ½
3.2 Trajkovska, Sanja 1968 - Dutka, Justyna 1996 ½ - ½
3.3 Krstevska, Mare 0 - Veleska, Viktorija 1728 ½ - ½
3.4 Gjorgjevska, Andrijana 0 - Veleva, Teodora 0 ½ - ½
M. 7   GSK NEGOTINO Elo - 1   GOSTIVAR Elo 2 : 2
4.1 WGM Voyska, Margarita 2194 - WFM Vujcic, Milena 2068 ½ - ½
4.2 Cokreva, Gordana 1777 - Tomin, Ksenija 2035 ½ - ½
4.3 Mitkova, Emilija 0 - Andonoska, Anica 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Nedeva, Mirjana 0 - Petreska, Keti 0 ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 ALKALOID  *  3 4 4 14 24,0 0
2 MSK CENTAR 1  *  2 3 4 9 18,5 0
3 GSK NEGOTINO ½  *  2 2 8 13,5 0
4 GSK KUMANOVO 1 2  *  2 2 3 7 14,5 0
5 PRILEP ½ 1 2 2  *  3 2 5 12,0 0
6 KISELA VODA 0 0 2  *  5 10,0 0
7 GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE ½ ½ 1  *  3 4 10,5 0
8 GOSTIVAR 0 ½ 2 1 2 1  *  4 9,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. GOSTIVAR (Elo medio:1526 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Vujcic Milena 2068 SRB 954748 3,0 7,0 2248
2 Tomin Ksenija 2035 SRB 945315 3,0 7,0 2075
3 Andonoska Anica 0 MKD 15011089 2,5 7,0 1550
4 Petreska Keti 0 MKD 15010449 0,5 7,0 960
  2. PRILEP (Elo medio:2119 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Verus Biljana 2149 MKD 15000613 0,0 0,0 0
2 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2176 SRB 913618 0,5 6,0 1867
3 WGM Benderac Ana 2156 SRB 913464 5,0 7,0 2325
4 Dutka Justyna 1996 MKD 1126377 2,5 6,0 1465
5 Veleska Viktorija 1728 MKD 15002020 2,5 6,0 1402
6 Veleva Teodora 0 MKD 15006441 1,5 3,0 1334
  3. ALKALOID (Elo medio:2233 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 24)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2433 TUR 4130189 5,0 7,0 2398
2 IM Bulmaga Irina 2413 ROU 13903063 6,0 7,0 2439
3 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2081 MKD 15002594 6,5 7,0 2034
4 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2003 MKD 15000630 5,5 6,0 1646
5 Eftovska Lea 1531 MKD 15004902 0,0 0,0 0
6 Angjelkoska Jana 1569 MKD 15004414 1,0 1,0 0
  4. KISELA VODA (Elo medio:2072 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Eric Jovana 2254 SRB 938238 2,0 7,0 2123
2 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2253 SRB 16500270 3,5 7,0 2195
3 Bejatovic Bojana 2031 MKD 15000141 0,0 6,0 0
4 Lakinska Simona 1750 MKD 15001695 4,5 7,0 1556
5 Pavlovic Dueva Aneta 0 MKD 15010686 0,0 1,0 0
  5. GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE (Elo medio:1749 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Videnova-Kuljasevic Iva 2322 BUL 2907763 4,5 7,0 2358
2 Petrovska Katerina 1904 MKD 15002551 0,0 7,0 1403
3 Zhezhovska Monika 1448 MKD 15007588 3,5 7,0 1778
4 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1321 MKD 15005127 0,0 0,0 0
5 Ajradinoska Indzi 1200 MKD 15006247 2,5 7,0 1143
  6. GSK KUMANOVO 1 (Elo medio:1857 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Peycheva Gergana 2332 BUL 2916711 3,0 6,0 2268
2 WIM Djukic Sandra 2127 SRB 931390 3,0 7,0 2121
3 Trajkovska Sanja 1968 MKD 15001822 5,0 7,0 1822
4 Krstevska Mare 0 MKD 15010694 3,0 6,0 1447
5 Gjorgjevska Andrijana 0 MKD 15003655 0,5 2,0 0
  7. GSK NEGOTINO (Elo medio:1782 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Toncheva Nadya 2156 BUL 2924056 4,5 6,0 2508
2 WGM Voyska Margarita 2194 BUL 2900602 4,0 7,0 2216
3 Cokreva Gordana 1777 MKD 15000400 3,0 7,0 1776
4 Mitkova Emilija 0 MKD 15011100 1,5 5,0 1237
5 Nedeva Mirjana 0 MKD 15011119 0,5 3,0 1217
  8. MSK CENTAR (Elo medio:2053 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 18,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Radeva Viktoria 2372 BUL 2915405 4,0 7,0 2248
2 FM Krasteva Beloslava 2243 BUL 2922029 3,5 7,0 2081
3 Nikolovska Dragana 1877 MKD 15000133 4,5 7,0 1854
4 Manova Ivana 1721 MKD 15003590 6,5 7,0 1723
5 Zlatkova Ana 0 MKD 15006484 0,0 0,0 0