Pancyprian Blitz Chess Championchip Platres 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Cyprus
Tournament date: 2021-10-10 to 2021-10-10
Tournament place: Forest Park Hotel Platres (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Cyprus Chess Federation
Main referee: Spyros Prodromides
Referee: Pambos Zacharoplastis

Schedule: Pancyprian Blitz Chess Championchip Platres 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/10 11.00
2 2021/10/10 11.15
3 2021/10/10 11.30
4 2021/10/10 11.45
5 2021/10/10 12.00
6 2021/10/10 12.15
7 2021/10/10 12.30
8 2021/10/10 13.30
9 2021/10/10 13.45
10 2021/10/10 14.00
11 2021/10/10 14.15

Players registered in Pancyprian Blitz Chess Championchip Platres 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CYP CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 0 22
2 CYP Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 0 -32
3 CYP CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 2108 -54
4 CYP Abatzidis Stelios 1924 1986 -25
5 CYP Sofokleous Demetris 1830 1841 27
6 CYP Savva Marios 1755 0 -13
7 TUR Pasa Ahmet 1662 1471 128
8 CYP Antoniou Rafail 1641 0 31
9 CYP Zachariadis Ionas 1570 1571 -80
10 CYP Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 1501 39
11 CYP Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 0 11
12 CYP Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 1188 51
13 CYP Pitsillides Lefteris 0 1462 0
14 CYP Sarrous Iakovos 0 1410 0
15 CYP Daniil Daniil 0 1359 0
16 CYP Sarrous Konstantinos 0 1183 0
17 CYP Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 0 1125 0
18 CYP Daniil Christodoulos 0 1025 0
19 CYP Anant Aditi 0 0 0
20 CYP Charalambous Andreas 0 0 0
21 CYP Charalambous Charalambos 0 0 0
22 CYP Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 0 0
23 GRE Samourgianides Dimitris 0 0 0
24 GRE Siskos Panagiotis 0 0 0
25 GRE Siskos Vasileios 0 0 0
26 GRE Siskou Georgia 0 0 0
27 CYP Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CYP CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 0 22
2 CYP Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 0 -32
3 CYP CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 2108 -54
4 CYP Abatzidis Stelios 1924 1986 -25
5 CYP Sofokleous Demetris 1830 1841 27
6 CYP Savva Marios 1755 0 -13
7 TUR Pasa Ahmet 1662 1471 128
8 CYP Antoniou Rafail 1641 0 31
9 CYP Zachariadis Ionas 1570 1571 -80
10 CYP Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 1501 39
11 CYP Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 0 11
12 CYP Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 1188 51
13 CYP Pitsillides Lefteris 0 1462 0
14 CYP Sarrous Iakovos 0 1410 0
15 CYP Daniil Daniil 0 1359 0
16 CYP Sarrous Konstantinos 0 1183 0
17 CYP Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 0 1125 0
18 CYP Daniil Christodoulos 0 1025 0
19 CYP Anant Aditi 0 0 0
20 CYP Charalambous Andreas 0 0 0
21 CYP Charalambous Charalambos 0 0 0
22 CYP Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 0 0
23 GRE Samourgianides Dimitris 0 0 0
24 GRE Siskos Panagiotis 0 0 0
25 GRE Siskos Vasileios 0 0 0
26 GRE Siskou Georgia 0 0 0
27 CYP Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 5901871 CYP 2212
2 Isaakidis Alexandros 5903076 CYP 2163
3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 5900328 CYP 2104
4 Abatzidis Stelios 4205707 CYP 1924
5 Sofokleous Demetris 5901936 CYP 1830
6 Savva Marios 4262344 CYP 1755
7 Pasa Ahmet 44561237 TUR 1662
8 Antoniou Rafail 5904390 CYP 1641
9 Zachariadis Ionas 5902150 CYP 1570
10 Georgiou Kyriakos 5903351 CYP 1497
11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 5909015 CYP 1461
12 Lavrishchev Matvei 34390146 CYP 1232
13 Pitsillides Lefteris 5902134 CYP 1462
14 Sarrous Iakovos 5905770 CYP 1410
15 Daniil Daniil 5906768 CYP 1359
16 Sarrous Konstantinos 5905788 CYP 1183
17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 5905214 CYP 1125
18 Daniil Christodoulos 5906598 CYP 1025
19 Anant Aditi 336104997 CYP 0
20 Charalambous Andreas 5908892 CYP 0
21 Charalambous Charalambos 5908884 CYP 0
22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 5906229 CYP 0
23 Samourgianides Dimitris 4247710 GRE 0
24 Siskos Panagiotis 42129583 GRE 0
25 Siskos Vasileios 42129591 GRE 0
26 Siskou Georgia 42129605 GRE 0
27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 5908981 CYP 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 0 0 - 1 0 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 0 1 - 0 0 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 16
3 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 0 0 - 1 0 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
4 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 0 1 - 0 0 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 18
5 19 Anant Aditi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 5
6 6 Savva Marios 1755 0 1 - 0 0 Charalambous Andreas 0 20
7 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pasa Ahmet 1662 7
8 8 Antoniou Rafail 1641 0 0 - 1 0 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 22
9 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 0 1 - 0 0 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 10
10 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 0 1 - 0 0 Siskos Panagiotis 0 24
11 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
12 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 0 0 - 1 0 Siskou Georgia 0 26
13 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 0 1 bye
14 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 0 ½ not paired
15 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1 1 - 0 1 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
2 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 1 1 - 0 1 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2
3 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 1 1 - 0 1 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 23
4 12 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 1 0 - 1 1 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
5 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 1 1 - 0 1 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 27
6 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 1 1 - 0 1 Savva Marios 1755 6
7 26 Siskou Georgia 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Zachariadis Ionas 1570 9
8 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
9 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 0 1 - 0 0 Anant Aditi 0 19
10 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 0 1 - 0 0 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 14
11 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Daniil Daniil 1359 15
12 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 0 0 - 1 0 Charalambous Charalambos 0 21
13 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 17
14 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 2 0 - 1 2 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 2 1 - 0 2 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
3 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 2 1 - 0 2 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 22
4 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 0 - 1 1 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2
5 6 Savva Marios 1755 1 1 - 0 1 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 18
6 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 1 1 - 0 1 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 10
7 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 1 1 - 0 1 Siskos Vasileios 0 25
8 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
9 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 13
10 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 1 1 - 0 1 Siskou Georgia 0 26
11 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
12 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 0 0 - 1 0 Charalambous Andreas 0 20
13 19 Anant Aditi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 16
14 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 3 1 - 0 3 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
2 12 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 2 0 - 1 3 Pasa Ahmet 1662 7
3 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2 1 - 0 2 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
4 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 2 1 - 0 2 Daniil Daniil 1359 15
5 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 5
6 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 2 0 - 1 2 Savva Marios 1755 6
7 8 Antoniou Rafail 1641 1 - 0 2 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 17
8 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 1 1 - 0 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 9
9 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 1 1 - 0 1 Siskos Panagiotis 0 24
10 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 1 0 - 1 1 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 27
11 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 1 0 - 1 1 Charalambous Charalambos 0 21
12 26 Siskou Georgia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 23
13 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 1 1 - 0 0 Anant Aditi 0 19
14 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 4 0 - 1 4 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 3 1 - 0 3 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2
3 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 3 0 - 1 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
4 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 - 1 Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
5 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 2 1 - 0 2 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 16
6 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 2 0 - 1 2 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 10
7 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 2 1 - 0 2 Charalambous Andreas 0 20
8 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 2 1 - 0 2 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
9 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 13
10 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 2 0 - 1 2 Daniil Daniil 1359 15
11 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 1 - 0 1 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 14
12 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 1 1 - 0 1 Siskos Vasileios 0 25
13 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 1 0 - 1 1 Siskou Georgia 0 26
14 19 Anant Aditi 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 5 1 - 0 4 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
2 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4 0 - 1 4 Pasa Ahmet 1662 7
3 8 Antoniou Rafail 1641 0 - 1 3 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 5
4 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 3 1 - 0 3 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 17
5 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 3 1 - 0 3 Savva Marios 1755 6
6 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 3 0 - 1 3 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 22
7 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 3 1 - 0 3 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
8 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 2 0 - 1 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 9
9 12 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 2 1 - 0 2 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 18
10 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 2 0 - 1 2 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 27
11 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Charalambous Charalambos 0 21
12 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 1 0 - 1 1 Siskos Panagiotis 0 24
13 19 Anant Aditi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Siskos Vasileios 0 25
14 26 Siskou Georgia 0 2 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 4 1 - 0 6 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 5 1 - 0 4 Daniil Daniil 1359 15
3 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 4 0 - 1 4 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2
4 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 4 1 - 0 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
5 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 0 - 1 Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
6 26 Siskou Georgia 0 3 0 - 1 3 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 10
7 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 3 1 - 0 3 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 17
8 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
9 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 2 ½ - ½ Charalambous Andreas 0 20
10 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 1 - 0 2 Anant Aditi 0 19
11 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 2 0 - 1 2 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 13
12 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 1 + - - 1 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 14
13 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 2 1 bye
14 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 not paired
15 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 4 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 5 0 - 1 6 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 6 1 - 0 5 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 22
3 8 Antoniou Rafail 1641 ½ - ½ 5 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
4 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 4 ½ - ½ 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
5 12 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 5
6 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 4 0 - 1 4 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
7 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 1 - 0 Charalambous Charalambos 0 21
8 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 3 1 - 0 3 Siskou Georgia 0 26
9 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 3 0 - 1 3 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 27
10 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 3 0 - 1 2 Anant Aditi 0 19
11 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 2 1 - 0 2 Siskos Panagiotis 0 24
12 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 1 bye
13 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 not paired
14 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 1 0 not paired
15 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 3 0 not paired
16 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 4 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 7 1 - 0 5 Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
2 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 5 0 - 1 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 7
3 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 0 - 1 5 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 2
4 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 5 1 - 0 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
5 4 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 1 - 0 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 9
6 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 1 - 0 Daniil Daniil 1359 15
7 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 4 0 - 1 4 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 10
8 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 0 - 1 4 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 13
9 19 Anant Aditi 0 3 1 - 0 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 18
10 26 Siskou Georgia 0 3 1 - 0 3 Siskos Vasileios 0 25
11 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 2 0 - 1 3 Charalambous Andreas 0 20
12 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 3 1 bye
13 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 not paired
14 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 1 0 not paired
15 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 3 0 not paired
16 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 4 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Pasa Ahmet 1662 8 0 - 1 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 5
2 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 8 1 - 0 5 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 13
3 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 6 1 - 0 6 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 22
4 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 1 - 0 5 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
5 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 5 1 - 0 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
6 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 0 - 1 5 Antoniou Rafail 1641 8
7 12 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 1 - 0 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 9
8 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 4 1 - 0 4 Siskou Georgia 0 26
9 25 Siskos Vasileios 0 3 0 - 1 4 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 27
10 19 Anant Aditi 0 4 1 - 0 2 Siskos Panagiotis 0 24
11 18 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 1 - 0 Charalambous Charalambos 0 21
12 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 not paired
13 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 1 0 not paired
14 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 3 0 not paired
15 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 4 0 not paired
16 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 4 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Georgiou Kyriakos 1497 6 0 - 1 9 CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2212 1
2 8 Antoniou Rafail 1641 6 0 - 1 8 Pasa Ahmet 1662 7
3 2 Isaakidis Alexandros 2163 7 1 - 0 Lavrishchev Matvei 1232 12
4 5 Sofokleous Demetris 1830 1 - 0 CM Constantinou Pavlos 2104 3
5 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes 0 6 1 - 0 5 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros 1125 17
6 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos 0 5 0 - 1 Abatzidis Stelios 1924 4
7 13 Pitsillides Lefteris 1462 5 1 - 0 5 Anant Aditi 0 19
8 26 Siskou Georgia 0 4 0 - 1 5 Hadjiioannou Michalis 1461 11
9 9 Zachariadis Ionas 1570 1 - 0 3 Siskos Vasileios 0 25
10 24 Siskos Panagiotis 0 2 0 - 1 Daniil Christodoulos 1025 18
11 15 Daniil Daniil 1359 1 bye
12 6 Savva Marios 1755 3 0 not paired
13 14 Sarrous Iakovos 1410 1 0 not paired
14 16 Sarrous Konstantinos 1183 3 0 not paired
15 20 Charalambous Andreas 0 4 0 not paired
16 21 Charalambous Charalambos 0 0 not paired
17 23 Samourgianides Dimitris 0 4 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 CM Michaelides Konstantinos CYP 2212 10,0 0,0 10 73,5
2 7 Pasa Ahmet TUR 1662 9,0 0,0 9 72,0
3 2 Isaakidis Alexandros CYP 2163 8,0 0,0 8 72,5
4 5 Sofokleous Demetris CYP 1830 7,5 0,0 7 70,5
5 22 Constantinou Samuel Johannes CYP 0 7,0 0,0 7 75,0
6 3 CM Constantinou Pavlos CYP 2104 6,5 1,0 6 76,0
7 4 Abatzidis Stelios CYP 1924 6,5 0,0 6 72,0
8 11 Hadjiioannou Michalis CYP 1461 6,0 0,0 6 62,5
9 10 Georgiou Kyriakos CYP 1497 6,0 0,0 6 62,5
10 8 Antoniou Rafail CYP 1641 6,0 0,0 5 73,0
11 13 Pitsillides Lefteris CYP 1462 6,0 0,0 5 57,0
12 12 Lavrishchev Matvei CYP 1232 5,5 0,0 5 63,5
13 9 Zachariadis Ionas CYP 1570 5,5 0,0 5 56,0
14 15 Daniil Daniil CYP 1359 5,5 0,0 4 68,5
15 18 Daniil Christodoulos CYP 1025 5,5 0,0 4 46,0
16 17 Thrasyvoulou Alexandros CYP 1125 5,0 0,0 4 58,5
17 27 Skouroupathis Kyriakos CYP 0 5,0 0,0 4 58,0
18 19 Anant Aditi CYP 0 5,0 0,0 4 49,0
19 23 Samourgianides Dimitris GRE 0 4,0 0,0 4 64,0
20 26 Siskou Georgia GRE 0 4,0 0,0 3 50,5
21 20 Charalambous Andreas CYP 0 4,0 0,0 3 49,5
22 21 Charalambous Charalambos CYP 0 3,5 0,0 3 57,5
23 6 Savva Marios CYP 1755 3,0 0,0 3 59,0
24 16 Sarrous Konstantinos CYP 1183 3,0 0,0 2 53,0
25 25 Siskos Vasileios GRE 0 3,0 0,0 2 47,5
26 24 Siskos Panagiotis GRE 0 2,0 0,0 1 48,0
27 14 Sarrous Iakovos CYP 1410 1,0 0,0 0 39,0