Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд группа Б 25 сентября - 2 октября 2021 года

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kazakhstan
Tournament date: 2021-09-25 to 2021-10-02
Tournament place: Almaty (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Academy of Zhansaya Abdumalik
Main referee: Dosbolat Zhuparkhan

Schedule: Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд группа Б 25 сентября - 2 октября 2021 года

Round Date Time
1 2021/09/25 14.00
2 2021/09/26 10.30
3 2021/09/26 14.00
4 2021/09/27 18.00
5 2021/09/28 18.00
6 2021/09/29 18.00
7 2021/09/30 18.00
8 2021/10/01 18.00
9 2021/10/02 14.00

Players registered in Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд группа Б 25 сентября - 2 октября 2021 года

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KAZ Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 0 -29
2 KAZ Belikova Dariya 1240 0 -12
3 KAZ Baissart Nazar 1206 0 10
4 KAZ Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 0 38
5 KAZ Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 0 -20
6 KAZ Shlymova Medina 1075 0 -29
7 KAZ Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 0 29
8 KAZ Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 14
9 KAZ Akzhigit Aknar 0 0 0
10 KAZ Bakytbek Dastan 0 0 0
11 KAZ Bakytzhan Didar 0 0 0
12 KAZ Bissenbay Bekarys 0 0 0
13 KAZ Konakbay Kaissar 0 0 0
14 KAZ Kosenkov David 0 0 0
15 RUS Makhmudova Nozanin 0 0 0
16 KAZ Nassifullin Eldar 0 0 0
17 KAZ Sailau Bekarys 0 0 0
18 KAZ Tultanov Yerzhan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KAZ Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 0 -29
2 KAZ Belikova Dariya 1240 0 -12
3 KAZ Baissart Nazar 1206 0 10
4 KAZ Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 0 38
5 KAZ Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 0 -20
6 KAZ Shlymova Medina 1075 0 -29
7 KAZ Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 0 29
8 KAZ Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 14
9 KAZ Akzhigit Aknar 0 0 0
10 KAZ Bakytbek Dastan 0 0 0
11 KAZ Bakytzhan Didar 0 0 0
12 KAZ Bissenbay Bekarys 0 0 0
13 KAZ Konakbay Kaissar 0 0 0
14 KAZ Kosenkov David 0 0 0
15 RUS Makhmudova Nozanin 0 0 0
16 KAZ Nassifullin Eldar 0 0 0
17 KAZ Sailau Bekarys 0 0 0
18 KAZ Tultanov Yerzhan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Komekbayev Ramazan 13783351 KAZ 1302
2 Belikova Dariya 13733192 KAZ 1240
3 Baissart Nazar 13735306 KAZ 1206
4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 13741691 KAZ 1180
5 Bauyrzhan Amir 13730703 KAZ 1075
6 Shlymova Medina 13774972 KAZ 1075
7 Sadyk Shyntemir 13775200 KAZ 1041
8 Kinerbayev Alan 13741640 KAZ 1016
9 Akzhigit Aknar KAZ 0
10 Bakytbek Dastan 13762672 KAZ 0
11 Bakytzhan Didar 13781634 KAZ 0
12 Bissenbay Bekarys KAZ 0
13 Konakbay Kaissar 13778145 KAZ 0
14 Kosenkov David KAZ 0
15 Makhmudova Nozanin 55676073 RUS 0
16 Nassifullin Eldar 13764454 KAZ 0
17 Sailau Bekarys 13783327 KAZ 0
18 Tultanov Yerzhan KAZ 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Bakytbek Dastan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1
2 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Bakytzhan Didar 0 11
3 12 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baissart Nazar 1206 3
4 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 0 1 - 0 0 Konakbay Kaissar 0 13
5 14 Kosenkov David 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 5
6 6 Shlymova Medina 1075 0 1 - 0 0 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 15
7 16 Nassifullin Eldar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 7
8 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 0 - 1 0 Sailau Bekarys 0 17
9 18 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akzhigit Aknar 0 9

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 1 0 - 1 1 Belikova Dariya 1240 2
2 3 Baissart Nazar 1206 1 1 - 0 1 Shlymova Medina 1075 6
3 17 Sailau Bekarys 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 4
4 5 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 1 0 - 1 1 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 18
5 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 8
6 9 Akzhigit Aknar 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Bakytbek Dastan 0 10
7 11 Bakytzhan Didar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kosenkov David 0 14
8 15 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 12
9 13 Konakbay Kaissar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nassifullin Eldar 0 16

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 2 0 - 1 2 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 4
2 18 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Baissart Nazar 1206 3
3 9 Akzhigit Aknar 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1
4 12 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 5
5 6 Shlymova Medina 1075 1 1 - 0 1 Konakbay Kaissar 0 13
6 14 Kosenkov David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 7
7 10 Bakytbek Dastan 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Sailau Bekarys 0 17
8 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 ½ 1 - 0 0 Bakytzhan Didar 0 11
9 16 Nassifullin Eldar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 15

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 3 1 - 0 3 Baissart Nazar 1206 3
2 17 Sailau Bekarys 0 2 0 - 1 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 2
3 5 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 2 0 - 1 2 Shlymova Medina 1075 6
4 7 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 2 1 - 0 2 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 18
5 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 - 1 Akzhigit Aknar 0 9
6 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1 - 0 1 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 12
7 13 Konakbay Kaissar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kosenkov David 0 14
8 15 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Bakytbek Dastan 0 10
9 11 Bakytzhan Didar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nassifullin Eldar 0 16

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Shlymova Medina 1075 3 0 - 1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 4
2 3 Baissart Nazar 1206 3 1 - 0 3 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 7
3 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 3 0 - 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1
4 9 Akzhigit Aknar 0 1 - 0 2 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 5
5 18 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sailau Bekarys 0 17
6 10 Bakytbek Dastan 0 0 - 1 2 Konakbay Kaissar 0 13
7 14 Kosenkov David 0 1 + - - Kinerbayev Alan 1016 8
8 15 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bakytzhan Didar 0 11
9 12 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 1 1 - 0 0 Nassifullin Eldar 0 16

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 5 1 - 0 Akzhigit Aknar 0 9
2 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 0 - 1 4 Baissart Nazar 1206 3
3 13 Konakbay Kaissar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Belikova Dariya 1240 2
4 7 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 3 1 - 0 3 Shlymova Medina 1075 6
5 17 Sailau Bekarys 0 3 1 - 0 2 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 12
6 5 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 2 0 - 1 2 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 15
7 14 Kosenkov David 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 18
8 11 Bakytzhan Didar 0 1 0 - 1 Bakytbek Dastan 0 10
9 16 Nassifullin Eldar 0 0 1 bye
10 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 6 0 - 1 4 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 7
2 3 Baissart Nazar 1206 5 0 - 1 4 Sailau Bekarys 0 17
3 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 4 ½ - ½ Akzhigit Aknar 0 9
4 15 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 3 1 - 0 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1
5 18 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Konakbay Kaissar 0 13
6 6 Shlymova Medina 1075 3 1 - 0 Bakytbek Dastan 0 10
7 12 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kosenkov David 0 14
8 16 Nassifullin Eldar 0 1 0 - 1 2 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 5
9 11 Bakytzhan Didar 0 1 1 bye
10 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 4 0 - 1 6 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 4
2 7 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 5 1 - 0 5 Sailau Bekarys 0 17
3 3 Baissart Nazar 1206 5 0 - 1 Belikova Dariya 1240 2
4 9 Akzhigit Aknar 0 4 1 - 0 4 Shlymova Medina 1075 6
5 1 Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1 - 0 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 18
6 13 Konakbay Kaissar 0 ½ - ½ 3 Bissenbay Bekarys 0 12
7 5 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 3 0 - 1 2 Bakytzhan Didar 0 11
8 14 Kosenkov David 0 2 + - - 1 Nassifullin Eldar 0 16
9 10 Bakytbek Dastan 0 1 bye
10 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan 1180 7 ½ - ½ Komekbayev Ramazan 1302 1
2 9 Akzhigit Aknar 0 5 1 - 0 6 Sadyk Shyntemir 1041 7
3 2 Belikova Dariya 1240 1 - 0 4 Makhmudova Nozanin 0 15
4 17 Sailau Bekarys 0 5 0 - 1 4 Konakbay Kaissar 0 13
5 14 Kosenkov David 0 3 0 - 1 5 Baissart Nazar 1206 3
6 6 Shlymova Medina 1075 4 0 - 1 Tultanov Yerzhan 0 18
7 10 Bakytbek Dastan 0 ½ - ½ 3 Bauyrzhan Amir 1075 5
8 11 Bakytzhan Didar 0 3 ½ - ½ Bissenbay Bekarys 0 12
9 8 Kinerbayev Alan 1016 0 not paired
10 16 Nassifullin Eldar 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Amanzhol Yerbulan KAZ 1180 7,5 43,5 0,0 7
2 2 Belikova Dariya KAZ 1240 6,5 44,5 0,0 6
3 3 Baissart Nazar KAZ 1206 6,0 42,5 0,0 6
4 7 Sadyk Shyntemir KAZ 1041 6,0 41,5 0,0 6
5 9 Akzhigit Aknar KAZ 0 6,0 41,0 0,0 5
6 17 Sailau Bekarys KAZ 0 5,0 43,5 0,0 5
7 1 Komekbayev Ramazan KAZ 1302 5,0 42,5 0,0 3
8 13 Konakbay Kaissar KAZ 0 5,0 37,0 0,0 4
9 18 Tultanov Yerzhan KAZ 0 4,5 40,5 0,0 4
10 6 Shlymova Medina KAZ 1075 4,0 42,5 0,0 4
11 15 Makhmudova Nozanin RUS 0 4,0 37,0 0,0 4
12 10 Bakytbek Dastan KAZ 0 4,0 35,5 0,0 2
13 12 Bissenbay Bekarys KAZ 0 4,0 33,5 0,0 3
14 5 Bauyrzhan Amir KAZ 1075 3,5 31,0 0,0 3
15 11 Bakytzhan Didar KAZ 0 3,5 29,5 0,0 2
16 14 Kosenkov David KAZ 0 3,0 35,0 0,0 1
17 8 Kinerbayev Alan KAZ 1016 1,5 34,0 0,0 1
18 16 Nassifullin Eldar KAZ 0 1,0 30,0 0,0 0