Teacher's Day Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-11-03 to 2021-11-03
Tournament place: Minsk (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Cherepov Alexej (NA)

Schedule: Teacher's Day Blitz

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/03
2 2021/11/03
3 2021/11/03
4 2021/11/03
5 2021/11/03
6 2021/11/03
7 2021/11/03
8 2021/11/03
9 2021/11/03
10 2021/11/03

Players registered in Teacher's Day Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 0 0
2 BLR Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 0 0
3 TKM Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 0 0
4 BLR GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 0 0
5 BLR FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 0 0
6 BLR FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 0 0
7 BLR FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 0 0
8 BLR FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 0 0
9 BLR Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 0 0
10 BLR Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 0 0
11 BLR Zhuk, Ivan 1961 0 0
12 BLR Narchuk, Sergej 1960 0 0
13 BLR Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 0 0
14 BLR WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 0 0
15 BLR Korolev, Alexandr 1857 0 0
16 BLR Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 0 0
17 BLR Fidek, Alexei 1791 0 0
18 BLR Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 0 0
19 BLR WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 0 0
20 BLR Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 0 0
21 BLR Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 0 0
22 BLR Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 0 0
23 BLR Krukouski, Serafim 1492 0 0
24 BLR Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 0 0
25 BLR Radziush, Roman 1431 0 0
26 BLR Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 0 0
27 BLR Khomich, Maryna 1414 0 0
28 BLR Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0
29 BLR Mazanik, Mikita 1274 0 0
30 BLR Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 0 0
31 BLR Kasperovich, Valery 1261 0 0
32 BLR Koishman, Karina 1245 0 0
33 BLR Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 0 0
34 BLR Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 0 0
35 BLR Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 0 0
36 BLR Davydau, Andrei 0 0 0
37 BLR Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 0
38 BLR Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 0 0
39 BLR Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 0 0
40 BLR Stadnik, Artsiom 0 0 0
41 BLR Zauyalau, Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 0 0
2 BLR Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 0 0
3 TKM Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 0 0
4 BLR GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 0 0
5 BLR FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 0 0
6 BLR FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 0 0
7 BLR FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 0 0
8 BLR FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 0 0
9 BLR Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 0 0
10 BLR Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 0 0
11 BLR Zhuk, Ivan 1961 0 0
12 BLR Narchuk, Sergej 1960 0 0
13 BLR Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 0 0
14 BLR WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 0 0
15 BLR Korolev, Alexandr 1857 0 0
16 BLR Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 0 0
17 BLR Fidek, Alexei 1791 0 0
18 BLR Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 0 0
19 BLR WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 0 0
20 BLR Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 0 0
21 BLR Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 0 0
22 BLR Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 0 0
23 BLR Krukouski, Serafim 1492 0 0
24 BLR Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 0 0
25 BLR Radziush, Roman 1431 0 0
26 BLR Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 0 0
27 BLR Khomich, Maryna 1414 0 0
28 BLR Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0
29 BLR Mazanik, Mikita 1274 0 0
30 BLR Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 0 0
31 BLR Kasperovich, Valery 1261 0 0
32 BLR Koishman, Karina 1245 0 0
33 BLR Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 0 0
34 BLR Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 0 0
35 BLR Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 0 0
36 BLR Davydau, Andrei 0 0 0
37 BLR Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 0
38 BLR Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 0 0
39 BLR Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 0 0
40 BLR Stadnik, Artsiom 0 0 0
41 BLR Zauyalau, Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 13501720 BLR 2456
2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 13500805 BLR 2376
3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 14003600 TKM 2291
4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 13500325 BLR 2276
5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 13512269 BLR 2224
6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 13511173 BLR 2197
7 FM Trifonov, Denis 13501313 BLR 2179
8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 13508598 BLR 2067
9 Litvinov, Alexandr 13504819 BLR 1989
10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 13516108 BLR 1984
11 Zhuk, Ivan 13508342 BLR 1961
12 Narchuk, Sergej 13514555 BLR 1960
13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 13514563 BLR 1946
14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 13512617 BLR 1933
15 Korolev, Alexandr 13505386 BLR 1857
16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 13518062 BLR 1823
17 Fidek, Alexei 13507702 BLR 1791
18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 13510096 BLR 1773
19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 13504355 BLR 1772
20 Drapun, Aleksandr 13510177 BLR 1697
21 Shydlouski, Artsiom BLR 1554
22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 13529412 BLR 1549
23 Krukouski, Serafim 13524364 BLR 1492
24 Sagalovich, Yakov 13519204 BLR 1477
25 Radziush, Roman 13515411 BLR 1431
26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 13513915 BLR 1416
27 Khomich, Maryna 13518020 BLR 1414
28 Novik, Nikita 13519760 BLR 1379
29 Mazanik, Mikita 13525352 BLR 1274
30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 13522442 BLR 1273
31 Kasperovich, Valery 13519638 BLR 1261
32 Koishman, Karina 13519352 BLR 1245
33 Vitsiuk, Anton 13528998 BLR 1205
34 Khakhlou, Arseni 13521950 BLR 1135
35 Bialiauski, Mikhail BLR 0
36 Davydau, Andrei 13518844 BLR 0
37 Ivanitski, Raman BLR 0
38 Khamitsevich, Pavel BLR 0
39 Nedzen, Uladzislau BLR 0
40 Stadnik, Artsiom 13527541 BLR 0
41 Zauyalau, Daniel 13527223 BLR 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 0 1 - 0 0 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 21
2 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 0 + - - 0 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 2
3 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 0 1 - 0 0 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 23
4 24 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 0 0 - 1 0 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
5 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 0 1 - 0 0 Radziush, Roman 1431 25
6 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 0 0 - 1 0 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 6
7 7 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 0 1 - 0 0 Khomich, Maryna 1414 27
8 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 - - + 0 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 8
9 9 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 0 1 - 0 0 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 29
10 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 0 0 - 1 0 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 10
11 11 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 0 1 - 0 0 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 31
12 32 Koishman, Karina 1245 0 0 - 1 0 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 12
13 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 0 1 - 0 0 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
14 34 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 14
15 15 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 35
16 37 Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 16
17 17 Fidek, Alexei 1791 0 ½ - ½ 0 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 38
18 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 18
19 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 0 1 - 0 0 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 40
20 41 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 20
21 36 Davydau, Andrei 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 1 0 - 1 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 1
2 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 1 0 - 1 1 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 3
3 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 1 1 - 0 1 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 13
4 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 1 0 - 1 1 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 5
5 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 1 ½ - ½ 1 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 15
6 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 1 0 - 1 1 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 7
7 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 19
8 20 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 1 0 - 1 1 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 9
9 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 1 1 - 0 1 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 22
10 36 Davydau, Andrei 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 11
11 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 0 0 - 1 ½ Fidek, Alexei 1791 17
12 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 2
13 23 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 0 1 - 0 0 Koishman, Karina 1245 32
14 33 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 0 0 - 1 0 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 24
15 25 Radziush, Roman 1431 0 ½ - ½ 0 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 34
16 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 26
17 27 Khomich, Maryna 1414 0 1 - 0 0 Ivanitski, Raman 0 37
18 29 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 0 1 - 0 0 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 39
19 40 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 0 0 - 1 0 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 30
20 31 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 0 0 - 1 0 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 41
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 2 1 - 0 2 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 7
2 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 2 1 - 0 2 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 8
3 9 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
4 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 2 1 - 0 2 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 10
5 11 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 2 0 - 1 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 6
6 15 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 1 - 0 Fidek, Alexei 1791 17
7 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 1 1 - 0 1 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 23
8 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 1 1 - 0 1 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 12
9 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 1 1 - 0 1 Khomich, Maryna 1414 27
10 24 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 14
11 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 16
12 41 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 18
13 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 1 1 - 0 1 Davydau, Andrei 0 36
14 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 1 0 - 1 1 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 20
15 25 Radziush, Roman 1431 ½ 0 - 1 1 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 29
16 34 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 38
17 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 21
18 37 Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 31
19 32 Koishman, Karina 1245 0 1 - 0 0 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 40
20 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 3 0 - 1 3 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 1
2 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 1 - 0 3 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 5
3 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 1 - 0 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 9
4 7 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 2 1 - 0 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 15
5 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 2 0 - 1 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 2
6 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 2 0 - 1 2 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 8
7 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 19
8 20 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 11
9 29 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 13
10 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 2 1 - 0 2 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 22
11 17 Fidek, Alexei 1791 1 - 0 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 34
12 12 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 1 1 - 0 1 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 30
13 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 1 1 - 0 1 Koishman, Karina 1245 32
14 23 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 1 1 - 0 1 Davydau, Andrei 0 36
15 31 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 1 0 - 1 1 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 24
16 33 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 1 1 - 0 1 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 26
17 27 Khomich, Maryna 1414 1 1 - 0 1 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 41
18 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Radziush, Roman 1431 25
19 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 35
20 40 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ivanitski, Raman 0 37
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 4 0 - 1 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 6
2 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 3 ½ - ½ GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
3 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 3
4 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 14
5 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 3 0 - 1 3 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 7
6 9 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 0 - 1 3 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 10
7 11 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 1 - 0 Fidek, Alexei 1791 17
8 15 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 1 - 0 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 20
9 23 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 2 ½ - ½ 2 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 12
10 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 2 0 - 1 2 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 16
11 24 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 18
12 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 2 0 - 1 2 Khomich, Maryna 1414 27
13 29 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 21
14 34 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 1 - 0 2 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
15 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 1 1 - 0 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 38
16 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 1 1 - 0 1 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 39
17 36 Davydau, Andrei 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 31
18 32 Koishman, Karina 1245 1 1 - 0 1 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 41
19 25 Radziush, Roman 1431 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Stadnik, Artsiom 0 40
20 37 Ivanitski, Raman 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 35
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 ½ - ½ 4 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 5
2 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 4 1 - 0 4 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 1
3 7 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
4 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 0 - 1 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 11
5 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 1 - 0 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 15
6 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 3 1 - 0 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 13
7 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 3 0 - 1 3 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 8
8 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 3 1 - 0 3 Khomich, Maryna 1414 27
9 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 0 - 1 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 9
10 12 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 1 - 0 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 24
11 17 Fidek, Alexei 1791 1 - 0 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 23
12 20 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 1 - 0 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 34
13 33 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 19
14 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 2 1 - 0 2 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 29
15 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 2 0 - 1 2 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 26
16 31 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 1 - 0 2 Koishman, Karina 1245 32
17 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 1 - 0 Davydau, Andrei 0 36
18 41 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 Radziush, Roman 1431 25
19 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Stadnik, Artsiom 0 40
20 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Ivanitski, Raman 0 37
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 6
2 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 ½ - ½ Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 3
3 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 0 - 1 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 7
4 11 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 0 - 1 4 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 16
5 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 14
6 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 4 1 - 0 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 12
7 15 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 0 - 1 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 2
8 9 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 1 - 0 Fidek, Alexei 1791 17
9 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 1 - 0 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 20
10 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 3 0 - 1 3 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 21
11 27 Khomich, Maryna 1414 3 1 - 0 3 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
12 23 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 1 - 0 3 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 22
13 34 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 1 - 0 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 18
14 24 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 0 - 1 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 38
15 25 Radziush, Roman 1431 1 - 0 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 31
16 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 2 1 - 0 2 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 30
17 32 Koishman, Karina 1245 2 1 - 0 2 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 29
18 36 Davydau, Andrei 0 1 - 0 Ivanitski, Raman 0 37
19 40 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 ½ - ½ 1 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 39
20 41 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 35
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 0 - 1 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 10
2 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 0 - 1 5 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 3
3 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 5 0 - 1 5 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 1
4 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 5 0 - 1 5 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 8
5 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 1 - 0 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 13
6 11 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 1 - 0 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 5
7 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 4 0 - 1 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 9
8 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 4 0 - 1 4 Khomich, Maryna 1414 27
9 12 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 1 - 0 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 34
10 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 0 - 1 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 15
11 17 Fidek, Alexei 1791 1 - 0 Radziush, Roman 1431 25
12 20 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 ½ - ½ Krukouski, Serafim 1492 23
13 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 19
14 33 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 3 0 - 1 3 Koishman, Karina 1245 32
15 31 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 0 - 1 3 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 26
16 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 1 - 0 Davydau, Andrei 0 36
17 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 2 0 - 1 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 24
18 29 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 2 1 - 0 2 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 40
19 37 Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 - 1 2 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 30
20 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 1 - 0 1 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 41
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 6 ½ - ½ Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 10
2 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 6 0 - 1 6 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 1
3 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 1 - 0 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 2
4 9 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 0 - 1 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 11
5 7 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 ½ - ½ 5 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 16
6 27 Khomich, Maryna 1414 5 0 - 1 5 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
7 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 1 - 0 Fidek, Alexei 1791 17
8 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 1 - 0 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 12
9 15 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 0 - 1 4 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 14
10 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 4 0 - 1 4 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 26
11 32 Koishman, Karina 1245 4 1 - 0 4 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 20
12 23 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 4 1 - 0 4 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 21
13 25 Radziush, Roman 1431 ½ - ½ Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 18
14 24 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 1 - 0 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 34
15 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 ½ - ½ 3 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 22
16 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 3 1 - 0 3 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 29
17 40 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 2 1 - 0 3 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
18 36 Davydau, Andrei 0 1 - 0 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 39
19 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 2 0 - 1 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 31
20 41 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 Ivanitski, Raman 0 37
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom 1984 7 1 - 0 Zhuk, Ivan 1961 11
2 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita 2456 7 1 - 0 6 GM Tihonov, Jurij 2276 4
3 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban 2291 0 - 1 6 FM Trifonov, Denis 2179 7
4 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav 2067 6 0 - 1 FM Tsaruk, Maksim 2197 6
5 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2376 1 - 0 FM Siniauski, Artsiom 2224 5
6 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor 1823 0 - 1 Litvinov, Alexandr 1989 9
7 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1416 5 0 - 1 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1946 13
8 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1933 5 1 - 0 5 Koishman, Karina 1245 32
9 27 Khomich, Maryna 1414 5 0 - 1 5 Krukouski, Serafim 1492 23
10 12 Narchuk, Sergej 1960 0 - 1 Korolev, Alexandr 1857 15
11 17 Fidek, Alexei 1791 0 - 1 Sagalovich, Yakov 1477 24
12 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia 1773 4 1 - 0 4 Molochnikov, Mikhail 1273 30
13 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom 1554 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina 1772 19
14 20 Drapun, Aleksandr 1697 4 1 - 0 4 Khamitsevich, Pavel 0 38
15 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej 1549 0 - 1 4 Radziush, Roman 1431 25
16 34 Khakhlou, Arseni 1135 1 - 0 Davydau, Andrei 0 36
17 31 Kasperovich, Valery 1261 1 - 0 Nedzen, Uladzislau 0 39
18 37 Ivanitski, Raman 0 0 - 1 3 Vitsiuk, Anton 1205 33
19 29 Mazanik, Mikita 1274 3 1 - 0 2 Bialiauski, Mikhail 0 35
20 40 Stadnik, Artsiom 0 3 0 - 1 1 Zauyalau, Daniel 0 41
21 28 Novik, Nikita 1379 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 GM Maiorov, Nikita BLR 2456 8,0 57,0 61,5 8
2 10 Bialiauski, Artsiom BLR 1984 8,0 55,5 58,5 7
3 6 FM Tsaruk, Maksim BLR 2197 7,5 59,0 64,0 6
4 7 FM Trifonov, Denis BLR 2179 7,0 55,5 60,5 6
5 3 Dovletov, Hajygurban TKM 2291 6,5 60,5 66,0 5
6 2 Mihajlovskij, Sergei BLR 2376 6,5 54,5 58,5 6
7 11 Zhuk, Ivan BLR 1961 6,5 54,0 57,0 6
8 9 Litvinov, Alexandr BLR 1989 6,5 53,0 57,0 6
9 13 Naumovich, Yaroslav BLR 1946 6,5 49,0 53,0 6
10 4 GM Tihonov, Jurij BLR 2276 6,0 58,0 63,0 4
11 8 FM Kovalevsky, Stanislav BLR 2067 6,0 54,0 58,0 5
12 14 WFM Zeliantsova, Kseniya BLR 1933 6,0 52,0 55,0 6
13 23 Krukouski, Serafim BLR 1492 6,0 45,5 48,5 5
14 5 FM Siniauski, Artsiom BLR 2224 5,5 58,5 63,0 5
15 16 Zhukovskij, Viktor BLR 1823 5,5 53,5 56,0 5
16 15 Korolev, Alexandr BLR 1857 5,5 52,0 54,0 5
17 24 Sagalovich, Yakov BLR 1477 5,5 43,0 45,0 5
18 21 Shydlouski, Artsiom BLR 1554 5,0 48,5 50,5 5
19 20 Drapun, Aleksandr BLR 1697 5,0 48,5 50,5 4
20 27 Khomich, Maryna BLR 1414 5,0 47,5 49,5 5
21 26 Kasperovich, Mikhail BLR 1416 5,0 45,0 47,0 5
22 18 Dolbieva, Ksenia BLR 1773 5,0 43,5 45,5 4
23 32 Koishman, Karina BLR 1245 5,0 42,0 44,0 5
24 25 Radziush, Roman BLR 1431 5,0 38,0 40,0 4
25 12 Narchuk, Sergej BLR 1960 4,5 50,5 53,5 4
26 17 Fidek, Alexei BLR 1791 4,5 50,0 54,0 4
27 34 Khakhlou, Arseni BLR 1135 4,5 43,5 46,5 4
28 31 Kasperovich, Valery BLR 1261 4,5 37,0 39,0 4
29 38 Khamitsevich, Pavel BLR 0 4,0 45,0 48,0 3
30 19 WFM Kovaleva, Ekaterina BLR 1772 4,0 42,5 45,5 4
31 30 Molochnikov, Mikhail BLR 1273 4,0 41,0 43,5 4
33 Vitsiuk, Anton BLR 1205 4,0 41,0 43,5 4
33 29 Mazanik, Mikita BLR 1274 4,0 40,5 42,5 4
34 22 Starodubets, Tsimofej BLR 1549 3,5 47,5 51,5 2
35 36 Davydau, Andrei BLR 0 3,5 41,5 44,0 2
36 40 Stadnik, Artsiom BLR 0 3,0 33,0 35,0 2
37 37 Ivanitski, Raman BLR 0 2,5 33,5 35,5 2
38 39 Nedzen, Uladzislau BLR 0 2,5 32,0 34,0 2
39 35 Bialiauski, Mikhail BLR 0 2,0 37,5 39,5 2
41 Zauyalau, Daniel BLR 0 2,0 37,5 39,5 2
41 28 Novik, Nikita BLR 1379 0,0 31,5 32,5 0