23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ecuador
Tournament date: 2021-11-12 to 2021-11-21
Tournament place: Catez, Slovenia (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: European Chess Union, Slovenian Chess Federation

Schedule: 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/12 15.00
2 2021/11/13 15.00
3 2021/11/14 15.00
4 2021/11/15 15.00
5 2021/11/16 15.00
6 2021/11/18 15.00
7 2021/11/19 15.00
8 2021/11/20 15.00
9 2021/11/21 15.00

Players registered in 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM GM Danielian Elina 2450 0 10
2 ARM WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2385 0 -19
3 ARM IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2379 0 -1
4 ARM WIM Gaboyan Susanna 2253 0 1
5 ARM WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2168 0 -14
6 AUT WFM Novkovic Julia 2082 0 -14
7 AUT WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2139 0 -15
8 AUT WFM Teuschler Barbara 2115 0 -8
9 AUT WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 2091 0 21
10 AUT WFM Froewis Annika 2079 0 -4
11 AZE IM Mammadzada Gunay 2459 0 11
12 AZE IM Mammadova Gulnar 2395 0 -8
13 AZE WGM Balajayeva Khanim 2369 0 7
14 AZE WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2309 0 15
15 AZE WIM Beydullayeva Govhar 2278 0 12
16 BEL WIM Goossens Hanne 2126 0 23
17 BEL GM Barbier Wiebke 1964 0 6
18 BEL IM Barbier Astrid 1915 0 -19
19 BEL WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 1933 0 47
20 BEL IM Dierckens Sarah 1795 0 3
21 CZE WGM Pilsova Karolina 2281 0 -34
22 CZE WGM Petrova Kristyna 2275 0 8
23 CZE WIM Miturova Magdalena 2248 0 -27
24 CZE WIM Richterova Natasa 2185 0 -21
25 CZE WIM Nemcova Karin 2169 0 12
26 ENG WGM Toma Katarzyna 2261 0 7
27 ENG WFM Head Louise 2069 0 -24
28 ENG WFM Emelianova Maria 2113 0 -64
29 ENG WFM Bayat Shohreh 2091 0 1
30 ENG WCM Varney Zoe 1955 0 19
31 FRA GM Sebag Marie 2447 0 13
32 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2409 0 -15
33 FRA IM Milliet Sophie 2418 0 8
34 FRA WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2256 0 -41
35 FRA WIM Navrotescu Andreea 2210 0 -17
36 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2524 0 13
37 GEO IM Javakhishvili Lela 2446 0 14
38 GEO IM Arabidze Meri 2441 0 -12
39 GEO IM Melia Salome 2371 0 -10
40 GRE IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2377 0 1
41 GRE FM Avramidou Anastasia 2217 0 55
42 GRE WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 2174 0 -41
43 GRE WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2172 0 32
44 HUN WGM Gara Ticia 2331 0 32
45 HUN IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 0 -12
46 HUN WIM Terbe Julianna 2318 0 -14
47 HUN WIM Mihok-Juhasz Barbara 2258 0 14
48 HUN WIM Gaal Zsoka 2336 0 8
49 ISL WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2200 0 -18
50 ISL WFM Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 2010 0 11
51 ISL IM Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1952 0 -6
52 ISL WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 1803 0 -2
53 ISL WGM Hauksdottir Hrund 1731 0 6
54 ISR IM Shvayger Yuliya 2351 0 8
55 ISR IM Klinova Masha 2264 0 -9
56 ISR WIM Shapir (Porat) Maya 2256 0 -20
57 ISR WFM Katkov Michelle 2059 0 66
58 ISR WFM Levitan Ronit 2068 0 -21
59 ITA IM Brunello Marina 2359 0 -6
60 ITA IM Zimina Olga 2339 0 15
61 ITA IM Sedina Elena 2263 0 -2
62 ITA WIM Movileanu Daniela 2214 0 -23
63 ITA WIM Gueci Tea 2242 0 13
64 LTU WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2250 0 11
65 LTU WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2100 0 27
66 LTU WFM Sibajeva Marija 1946 0 39
67 LTU WGM Simkunaite Gabija 1962 0 75
68 NOR WGM Dolzhikova Olga 2187 0 -56
69 NOR WFM Machlik Monika 2096 0 34
70 NOR IM Machlik Edit 2087 0 4
71 POL WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2429 0 -13
72 POL GM Socko Monika 2393 0 -2
73 POL IM Cyfka Karina 2416 0 0
74 POL IM Kulon Klaudia 2328 0 -3
75 POL WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2403 0 -4
76 RUS GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2604 0 5
77 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2550 0 0
78 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2482 0 12
79 RUS IM Shuvalova Polina 2515 0 12
80 RUS GM Gunina Valentina 2480 0 -1
81 SRB WGM Injac Teodora 2387 0 18
82 SRB WIM Velikic Adela 2287 0 -33
83 SRB WGM Eric Jovana 2253 0 -13
84 SRB WGM Manakova Maria 2289 0 -24
85 SRB WIM Gajcin Marina 2198 0 36
86 ESP IM Matnadze Ana 2418 0 0
87 ESP IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2394 0 -9
88 ESP FM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2328 0 -43
89 ESP IM Garcia Martin Marta 2324 0 1
90 ESP WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2201 0 -4
91 SWE GM Cramling Pia 2457 0 2
92 SWE WIM Agrest Inna 2258 0 -10
93 SWE WFM Andric Jelena 2041 0 -26
94 SWE WGM Zaritovskaja Margarita 2040 0 -20
95 SWE WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 2035 0 22
96 SUI WIM Georgescu Lena 2262 0 2
97 SUI WGM Hakimifard Ghazal 2267 0 14
98 SUI WFM Tamrazyan Gohar 1981 0 -41
99 SUI WIM De Seroux Camille 2125 0 -19
100 SUI WFM Stoeri Laura 2130 0 -9
101 NED GM Peng Zhaoqin 2351 0 -1
102 NED WIM Ratsma Rosa 2272 0 -18
103 NED WFM Roebers Eline 2304 0 46
104 NED WIM Van Foreest Machteld 2141 0 46
105 NED IM Lanchava Tea 2215 0 11
106 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2430 0 -7
107 TUR WIM Caglar Sila 2250 0 5
108 TUR WFM Kocyigit Buse Naz 2034 0 -11
109 TUR WFM Aydin Gulenay 2114 0 -45
110 TUR WCM Onur Cigdem 2015 0 -3
111 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2426 0 -3
112 UKR GM Zhukova Natalia 2331 0 4
113 UKR IM Gaponenko Inna 2339 0 9
114 UKR IM Buksa Nataliya 2410 0 0
115 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2423 0 -12
116 CRO FM Cvitan Ena 2234 0 -8
117 CRO WGM Medic Mirjana 2196 0 11
118 CRO WIM Berke Ana 2135 0 -7
119 CRO WFM Radikovic Anamarija 2124 0 -31
120 CRO WFM Vujnovic Patricija 2151 0 -13
121 SLO IM Unuk Laura 2353 0 3
122 SLO WIM Urh Zala 2332 0 -40
123 SLO WIM Janzelj Lara 2150 0 7
124 SLO WFM Rozman Monika 2112 0 -28
125 SLO WIM Hrescak Ivana 2138 0 23
126 SLO WFM Kolaric Spela 2178 0 7
127 SLO WFM Ruzic Pia Marie 2049 0 22
128 SLO WFM Hercog Nusa 1983 0 -29
129 GER IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2485 0 0
130 GER WGM Klek Hanna Marie 2343 0 -11
131 GER WGM Heinemann Josefine 2336 0 24
132 GER WGM Lubbe Melanie 2311 0 -17
133 GER FM Schneider Jana 2269 0 -3
134 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2405 0 -15
135 ROU IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2385 0 -1
136 ROU WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2281 0 3
137 ROU WGM Sandu Mihaela 2244 0 25
138 ROU WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2263 0 3
139 SVK IM Repkova Eva 2307 0 -4
140 SVK IM Hagarova Zuzana 2292 0 10
141 SVK WFM Sucikova Svetlana 2197 0 3
142 SVK WIM Mrvova Alena 2174 0 14
143 SVK WFM Motycakova Monika 2119 0 -22
144 MKD WFM Stojkovska Monika 2066 0 20
145 MKD Bejatovic Bojana 2031 0 -21
146 MKD WFM Manova Ivana 1809 0 44
147 MKD WFM Nikolovska Dragana 1877 0 4
148 MKD Trajkovska Sanja 1960 0 2
149 NOR WFM Rodsmoen Maud 1953 0 27
150 GEO IM Gvetadze Sofio 2302 0 4
151 GRE Christodoulaki Antonia 2075 0 6
152 Manova Ivana 0 0 0
153 SLO WGM Krivec Jana 2227 0 -14
154 SLO Mihelic Vesna 1912 0 -19
155 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2533 0 -2

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM GM Danielian Elina 2450 0 10
2 ARM WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2385 0 -19
3 ARM IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2379 0 -1
4 ARM WIM Gaboyan Susanna 2253 0 1
5 ARM WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2168 0 -14
6 AUT WFM Novkovic Julia 2082 0 -14
7 AUT WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2139 0 -15
8 AUT WFM Teuschler Barbara 2115 0 -8
9 AUT WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 2091 0 21
10 AUT WFM Froewis Annika 2079 0 -4
11 AZE IM Mammadzada Gunay 2459 0 11
12 AZE IM Mammadova Gulnar 2395 0 -8
13 AZE WGM Balajayeva Khanim 2369 0 7
14 AZE WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2309 0 15
15 AZE WIM Beydullayeva Govhar 2278 0 12
16 BEL WIM Goossens Hanne 2126 0 23
17 BEL GM Barbier Wiebke 1964 0 6
18 BEL IM Barbier Astrid 1915 0 -19
19 BEL WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 1933 0 47
20 BEL IM Dierckens Sarah 1795 0 3
21 CZE WGM Pilsova Karolina 2281 0 -34
22 CZE WGM Petrova Kristyna 2275 0 8
23 CZE WIM Miturova Magdalena 2248 0 -27
24 CZE WIM Richterova Natasa 2185 0 -21
25 CZE WIM Nemcova Karin 2169 0 12
26 ENG WGM Toma Katarzyna 2261 0 7
27 ENG WFM Head Louise 2069 0 -24
28 ENG WFM Emelianova Maria 2113 0 -64
29 ENG WFM Bayat Shohreh 2091 0 1
30 ENG WCM Varney Zoe 1955 0 19
31 FRA GM Sebag Marie 2447 0 13
32 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2409 0 -15
33 FRA IM Milliet Sophie 2418 0 8
34 FRA WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2256 0 -41
35 FRA WIM Navrotescu Andreea 2210 0 -17
36 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2524 0 13
37 GEO IM Javakhishvili Lela 2446 0 14
38 GEO IM Arabidze Meri 2441 0 -12
39 GEO IM Melia Salome 2371 0 -10
40 GRE IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2377 0 1
41 GRE FM Avramidou Anastasia 2217 0 55
42 GRE WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 2174 0 -41
43 GRE WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2172 0 32
44 HUN WGM Gara Ticia 2331 0 32
45 HUN IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 0 -12
46 HUN WIM Terbe Julianna 2318 0 -14
47 HUN WIM Mihok-Juhasz Barbara 2258 0 14
48 HUN WIM Gaal Zsoka 2336 0 8
49 ISL WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2200 0 -18
50 ISL WFM Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 2010 0 11
51 ISL IM Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1952 0 -6
52 ISL WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 1803 0 -2
53 ISL WGM Hauksdottir Hrund 1731 0 6
54 ISR IM Shvayger Yuliya 2351 0 8
55 ISR IM Klinova Masha 2264 0 -9
56 ISR WIM Shapir (Porat) Maya 2256 0 -20
57 ISR WFM Katkov Michelle 2059 0 66
58 ISR WFM Levitan Ronit 2068 0 -21
59 ITA IM Brunello Marina 2359 0 -6
60 ITA IM Zimina Olga 2339 0 15
61 ITA IM Sedina Elena 2263 0 -2
62 ITA WIM Movileanu Daniela 2214 0 -23
63 ITA WIM Gueci Tea 2242 0 13
64 LTU WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2250 0 11
65 LTU WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2100 0 27
66 LTU WFM Sibajeva Marija 1946 0 39
67 LTU WGM Simkunaite Gabija 1962 0 75
68 NOR WGM Dolzhikova Olga 2187 0 -56
69 NOR WFM Machlik Monika 2096 0 34
70 NOR IM Machlik Edit 2087 0 4
71 POL WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2429 0 -13
72 POL GM Socko Monika 2393 0 -2
73 POL IM Cyfka Karina 2416 0 0
74 POL IM Kulon Klaudia 2328 0 -3
75 POL WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2403 0 -4
76 RUS GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2604 0 5
77 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2550 0 0
78 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2482 0 12
79 RUS IM Shuvalova Polina 2515 0 12
80 RUS GM Gunina Valentina 2480 0 -1
81 SRB WGM Injac Teodora 2387 0 18
82 SRB WIM Velikic Adela 2287 0 -33
83 SRB WGM Eric Jovana 2253 0 -13
84 SRB WGM Manakova Maria 2289 0 -24
85 SRB WIM Gajcin Marina 2198 0 36
86 ESP IM Matnadze Ana 2418 0 0
87 ESP IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2394 0 -9
88 ESP FM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2328 0 -43
89 ESP IM Garcia Martin Marta 2324 0 1
90 ESP WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2201 0 -4
91 SWE GM Cramling Pia 2457 0 2
92 SWE WIM Agrest Inna 2258 0 -10
93 SWE WFM Andric Jelena 2041 0 -26
94 SWE WGM Zaritovskaja Margarita 2040 0 -20
95 SWE WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 2035 0 22
96 SUI WIM Georgescu Lena 2262 0 2
97 SUI WGM Hakimifard Ghazal 2267 0 14
98 SUI WFM Tamrazyan Gohar 1981 0 -41
99 SUI WIM De Seroux Camille 2125 0 -19
100 SUI WFM Stoeri Laura 2130 0 -9
101 NED GM Peng Zhaoqin 2351 0 -1
102 NED WIM Ratsma Rosa 2272 0 -18
103 NED WFM Roebers Eline 2304 0 46
104 NED WIM Van Foreest Machteld 2141 0 46
105 NED IM Lanchava Tea 2215 0 11
106 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2430 0 -7
107 TUR WIM Caglar Sila 2250 0 5
108 TUR WFM Kocyigit Buse Naz 2034 0 -11
109 TUR WFM Aydin Gulenay 2114 0 -45
110 TUR WCM Onur Cigdem 2015 0 -3
111 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2426 0 -3
112 UKR GM Zhukova Natalia 2331 0 4
113 UKR IM Gaponenko Inna 2339 0 9
114 UKR IM Buksa Nataliya 2410 0 0
115 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2423 0 -12
116 CRO FM Cvitan Ena 2234 0 -8
117 CRO WGM Medic Mirjana 2196 0 11
118 CRO WIM Berke Ana 2135 0 -7
119 CRO WFM Radikovic Anamarija 2124 0 -31
120 CRO WFM Vujnovic Patricija 2151 0 -13
121 SLO IM Unuk Laura 2353 0 3
122 SLO WIM Urh Zala 2332 0 -40
123 SLO WIM Janzelj Lara 2150 0 7
124 SLO WFM Rozman Monika 2112 0 -28
125 SLO WIM Hrescak Ivana 2138 0 23
126 SLO WFM Kolaric Spela 2178 0 7
127 SLO WFM Ruzic Pia Marie 2049 0 22
128 SLO WFM Hercog Nusa 1983 0 -29
129 GER IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2485 0 0
130 GER WGM Klek Hanna Marie 2343 0 -11
131 GER WGM Heinemann Josefine 2336 0 24
132 GER WGM Lubbe Melanie 2311 0 -17
133 GER FM Schneider Jana 2269 0 -3
134 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2405 0 -15
135 ROU IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2385 0 -1
136 ROU WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2281 0 3
137 ROU WGM Sandu Mihaela 2244 0 25
138 ROU WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2263 0 3
139 SVK IM Repkova Eva 2307 0 -4
140 SVK IM Hagarova Zuzana 2292 0 10
141 SVK WFM Sucikova Svetlana 2197 0 3
142 SVK WIM Mrvova Alena 2174 0 14
143 SVK WFM Motycakova Monika 2119 0 -22
144 MKD WFM Stojkovska Monika 2066 0 20
145 MKD Bejatovic Bojana 2031 0 -21
146 MKD WFM Manova Ivana 1809 0 44
147 MKD WFM Nikolovska Dragana 1877 0 4
148 MKD Trajkovska Sanja 1960 0 2
149 NOR WFM Rodsmoen Maud 1953 0 27
150 GEO IM Gvetadze Sofio 2302 0 4
151 GRE Christodoulaki Antonia 2075 0 6
152 Manova Ivana 0 0 0
153 SLO WGM Krivec Jana 2227 0 -14
154 SLO Mihelic Vesna 1912 0 -19
155 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2533 0 -2

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. Rp K elo+/-
1 GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 4147103 2604 RUS Russia 1 2666 10 5,1
2 GM Lagno Kateryna 14109336 2550 RUS Russia 2 2546 10 0,4
3 GM Muzychuk Anna 14111330 2533 UKR Ukraine 1 0 10 -1,6
4 GM Dzagnidze Nana 13601903 2524 GEO Georgia 1 2683 10 13,2
5 IM Shuvalova Polina 24171760 2515 RUS Russia 4 2668 10 11,7
6 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 4641833 2485 GER Germany 1 2482 10 0,1
7 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 4198026 2482 RUS Russia 5 2695 10 11,9
8 GM Gunina Valentina 4167570 2480 RUS Russia 3 2461 10 -1,2
9 IM Mammadzada Gunay 13403729 2459 AZE Azerbaijan 1 2547 10 10,5
10 GM Cramling Pia 1700030 2457 SWE Sweden 1 2453 10 1,6
11 GM Danielian Elina 13300210 2450 ARM Armenia 1 2540 10 9,7
12 GM Sebag Marie 617822 2447 FRA France 1 2572 10 12,8
13 IM Javakhishvili Lela 13601458 2446 GEO Georgia 2 2579 10 13,7
14 IM Arabidze Meri 13604040 2441 GEO Georgia 3 2339 10 -11,8
15 IM Atalik Ekaterina 4130189 2430 TUR Turkey 1 2338 10 -7,2
16 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 1122320 2429 POL Poland 1 2317 10 -12,7
17 GM Ushenina Anna 14110911 2426 UKR Ukraine 6 2367 10 -3,0
18 IM Osmak Iulija 14101602 2423 UKR Ukraine 2 2304 10 -11,7
19 IM Matnadze Ana 13601377 2418 ESP Spain 3 2397 10 -0,2
20 IM Milliet Sophie 623725 2418 FRA France 3 2497 10 8,1
21 IM Cyfka Karina 1122681 2416 POL Poland 2 2411 10 0,2
22 IM Buksa Nataliya 14123622 2410 UKR Ukraine 3 2411 10 0,2
23 IM Guichard Pauline 639370 2409 FRA France 2 2271 10 -14,6
24 IM Bulmaga Irina 13903063 2405 ROU Romania 1 2271 10 -14,6
25 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 1154613 2403 POL Poland 3 2359 10 -4,1
26 IM Mammadova Gulnar 13403508 2395 AZE Azerbaijan 2 2309 10 -8,4
27 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2219026 2394 ESP Spain 1 2318 10 -9,0
28 GM Socko Monika 1106619 2393 POL Poland 4 2364 10 -1,6
29 WGM Injac Teodora 932400 2387 SRB Serbia 1 2544 10 18,1
30 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 1201930 2385 ROU Romania 2 2371 10 -1,0
31 WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 13308130 2385 ARM Armenia 3 2129 10 -19,1
32 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 13300601 2379 ARM Armenia 2 2350 10 -1,4
33 IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 4264312 2377 GRE Greece 1 2379 10 0,5
34 IM Melia Salome 13602446 2371 GEO Georgia 4 2258 10 -10,3
35 WGM Balajayeva Khanim 13406396 2369 AZE Azerbaijan 3 2393 20 7,2
36 IM Brunello Marina 822590 2359 ITA Italy 1 2305 10 -5,8
37 IM Unuk Laura 14609215 2353 SLO Slovenia 1 1 2375 10 2,9
38 GM Peng Zhaoqin 1004786 2351 NED Netherlands 1 2344 10 -1,0
39 IM Shvayger Yuliya 14100126 2351 ISR Israel 1 2423 10 8,1
40 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 723894 2345 HUN Hungary 1 2185 10 -12,1
41 WGM Klek Hanna Marie 24670057 2343 GER Germany 3 2276 20 -11,2
42 IM Gaponenko Inna 14101181 2339 UKR Ukraine 4 2425 10 8,8
43 IM Zimina Olga 4132190 2339 ITA Italy 2 2476 10 14,9
44 WIM Gaal Zsoka 777765 2336 HUN Hungary 3 2360 20 7,8
45 WGM Heinemann Josefine 12900460 2336 GER Germany 2 2437 20 24,4
46 WIM Urh Zala 14611481 2332 SLO Slovenia 1 2 2156 20 -40,2
47 WGM Gara Ticia 717444 2331 HUN Hungary 2 2460 20 32,0
48 GM Zhukova Natalia 14101513 2331 UKR Ukraine 5 2363 10 3,7
49 FM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 32065752 2328 ESP Spain 4 2095 20 -43,2
50 IM Kulon Klaudia 1131044 2328 POL Poland 5 2275 10 -2,8
51 IM Garcia Martin Marta 32084030 2324 ESP Spain 2 2335 10 1,2
52 WIM Terbe Julianna 708780 2318 HUN Hungary 4 2214 20 -14,0
53 WGM Lubbe Melanie 4690745 2311 GER Germany 5 2179 20 -16,6
54 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 13403052 2309 AZE Azerbaijan 4 2412 20 14,6
55 IM Repkova Eva 14900440 2307 SVK Slovakia 1 2264 10 -4,3
56 Roebers Eline 1058401 2304 NED Netherlands 2 2504 20 45,8
57 IM Gvetadze Sofio 13601440 2302 GEO Georgia 5 2363 10 4,1
58 IM Hagarova Zuzana 14900866 2292 SVK Slovakia 2 2365 10 9,6
59 WGM Manakova Maria 927007 2289 SRB Serbia 4 2099 20 -24,4
60 WIM Velikic Adela 913553 2287 SRB Serbia 2 2027 20 -33,2
61 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 1201590 2281 ROU Romania 3 2312 10 2,8
62 WGM Pilsova Karolina 320242 2281 CZE Czech Republic 1 2088 20 -34,2
63 WIM Beydullayeva Govhar 13413015 2278 AZE Azerbaijan 5 2338 20 12,2
64 WGM Petrova Kristyna 309672 2275 CZE Czech Republic 2 2313 20 8,4
65 WIM Ratsma Rosa 1033662 2272 NED Netherlands 3 2165 20 -17,6
66 FM Schneider Jana 12924997 2269 GER Germany 4 2246 20 -3,4
67 WGM Hakimifard Ghazal 12506540 2267 SUI Switzerland 2 2331 20 13,6
68 IM Klinova Masha 2802015 2264 ISR Israel 2 2173 10 -8,7
69 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 1252640 2263 ROU Romania 5 2270 40 2,8
70 IM Sedina Elena 812153 2263 ITA Italy 3 2238 10 -2,4
71 WIM Georgescu Lena 1331973 2262 SUI Switzerland 1 2274 20 1,8
72 WGM Toma Katarzyna 1119907 2261 ENG England 1 2294 20 7,0
73 WIM Agrest Inna 1708830 2258 SWE Sweden 2 2211 20 -10,2
74 WIM Mihok-Juhasz Barbara 743585 2258 HUN Hungary 5 2308 20 14,0
75 WIM Benmesbah Natacha 642002 2256 FRA France 4 1940 20 -41,0
76 WIM Shapir (Porat) Maya 2808072 2256 ISR Israel 3 2127 20 -20,0
77 WGM Eric Jovana 938238 2253 SRB Serbia 3 2192 20 -13,0
78 WIM Gaboyan Susanna 13303627 2253 ARM Armenia 4 2248 20 1,2
79 WIM Caglar Sila 6364063 2250 TUR Turkey 2 2267 20 5,0
80 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 12801496 2250 LTU Lithuania 1 2301 20 10,6
81 WIM Miturova Magdalena 330221 2248 CZE Czech Republic 3 2116 20 -26,6
82 WGM Sandu Mihaela 1204327 2244 ROU Romania 4 2376 20 25,2
83 WIM Gueci Tea 872342 2242 ITA Italy 4 2293 20 12,6
84 FM Cvitan Ena 14534215 2234 CRO Croatia 1 2190 20 -8,4
85 WGM Krivec Jana 14601982 2227 SLO Slovenia 1 5 2060 20 -13,8
86 FM Avramidou Anastasia 4239873 2217 GRE Greece 2 2452 20 54,6
87 IM Lanchava Tea 1005308 2215 NED Netherlands 5 2269 20 11,0
88 WIM Movileanu Daniela 873349 2214 ITA Italy 5 2060 20 -22,6
89 WIM Navrotescu Andreea 675946 2210 FRA France 5 2118 20 -16,6
90 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2204185 2201 ESP Spain 5 2165 20 -4,4
91 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 305650 2200 ISL Iceland 1 2119 20 -18,0
92 WIM Gajcin Marina 949086 2198 SRB Serbia 5 2373 20 35,8
93 WFM Sucikova Svetlana 14923653 2197 SVK Slovakia 3 2214 20 3,2
94 WGM Medic Mirjana 14501619 2196 CRO Croatia 2 2250 20 11,2
95 WGM Dolzhikova Olga 14105870 2187 NOR Norway 1 1815 20 -55,6
96 WIM Richterova Natasa 350591 2185 CZE Czech Republic 4 2052 20 -20,8
97 WFM Kolaric Spela 14607093 2178 SLO Slovenia 2 2 2211 20 7,4
98 WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 4207050 2174 GRE Greece 4 1921 20 -40,6
99 WIM Mrvova Alena 14902036 2174 SVK Slovakia 4 2240 20 14,2
100 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 4213262 2172 GRE Greece 3 2334 20 31,8
101 Nemcova Karin 360821 2169 CZE Czech Republic 5 2223 20 12,2
102 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 13300946 2168 ARM Armenia 5 2091 20 -14,2
103 WFM Vujnovic Patricija 14502313 2151 CRO Croatia 5 2037 20 -12,8
104 WIM Janzelj Lara 14608391 2150 SLO Slovenia 1 3 2176 20 7,4
105 Van Foreest Machteld 1051563 2141 NED Netherlands 4 2263 40 46,4
106 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 1622080 2139 AUT Austria 2 2062 20 -15,4
107 WIM Hrescak Ivana 14613441 2138 SLO Slovenia 2 1 2253 20 22,8
108 WIM Berke Ana 14510359 2135 CRO Croatia 3 2095 20 -7,4
109 WFM Stoeri Laura 1304313 2130 SUI Switzerland 3 2076 20 -9,2
110 WIM Goossens Hanne 200468 2126 BEL Belgium 1 2253 20 23,0
111 WIM De Seroux Camille 1305620 2125 SUI Switzerland 4 2003 20 -19,4
112 WFM Radikovic Anamarija 14546264 2124 CRO Croatia 4 2033 40 -31,2
113 WFM Motycakova Monika 14909626 2119 SVK Slovakia 5 1883 20 -21,6
114 WFM Teuschler Barbara 1602047 2115 AUT Austria 3 2079 20 -7,6
115 WFM Aydin Gulenay 34557431 2114 TUR Turkey 4 1965 40 -45,2
116 WFM Emelianova Maria 4196961 2113 ENG England 3 1811 40 -63,6
117 WFM Rozman Monika 14609118 2112 SLO Slovenia 1 4 1934 20 -28,2
118 WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2014599 2100 LTU Lithuania 2 2228 20 27,4
119 Machlik Monika 1513621 2096 NOR Norway 2 2262 20 34,4
120 WFM Bayat Shohreh 12501018 2091 ENG England 4 2097 20 1,2
121 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 1637819 2091 AUT Austria 5 2185 20 20,6
122 Machlik Edit 1513591 2087 NOR Norway 3 2105 20 4,2
123 WFM Novkovic Julia 12000086 2082 AUT Austria 1 1989 20 -14,0
124 WFM Froewis Annika 1621432 2079 AUT Austria 4 2062 20 -4,2
125 Christodoulaki Antonia 4214935 2075 GRE Greece 5 2156 20 5,8
126 WFM Head Louise 424773 2069 ENG England 2 1845 20 -24,0
127 WFM Levitan Ronit 2815109 2068 ISR Israel 4 2012 40 -20,8
128 WFM Stojkovska Monika 15002594 2066 MKD North Macedonia 1 2183 20 20,0
129 WFM Katkov Michelle 2816393 2059 ISR Israel 5 2191 40 66,0
130 Ruzic Pia Marie 14620057 2049 SLO Slovenia 2 3 2117 40 22,4
131 WFM Andric Jelena 919853 2041 SWE Sweden 3 1868 20 -25,8
132 Zaritovskaja Margarita 14149249 2040 SWE Sweden 4 2006 40 -20,4
133 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 32009232 2035 SWE Sweden 5 2204 20 22,2
134 WFM Kocyigit Buse Naz 6380840 2034 TUR Turkey 3 1979 20 -10,8
135 Bejatovic Bojana 15000141 2031 MKD North Macedonia 2 1818 20 -20,8
136 WCM Onur Cigdem 6346030 2015 TUR Turkey 5 2004 20 -2,6
137 WFM Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 2302454 2010 ISL Iceland 2 2092 20 11,4
138 WFM Hercog Nusa 14614324 1983 SLO Slovenia 2 4 1867 40 -28,8
139 Tamrazyan Gohar 1330799 1981 SUI Switzerland 5 1752 40 -40,8
140 Barbier Wiebke 207977 1964 BEL Belgium 2 2025 20 6,4
141 Simkunaite Gabija 12808253 1962 LTU Lithuania 3 2304 20 75,0
142 Trajkovska Sanja 15001822 1960 MKD North Macedonia 3 1993 20 2,2
143 WCM Varney Zoe 436135 1955 ENG England 5 2065 20 18,8
144 WFM Rodsmoen Maud 1510550 1953 NOR Norway 4 2095 20 26,6
145 Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 2303108 1952 ISL Iceland 3 1923 20 -5,8
146 WFM Sibajeva Marija 12807583 1946 LTU Lithuania 4 2122 20 38,6
147 WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 246336 1933 BEL Belgium 3 2063 40 47,2
148 Barbier Astrid 200395 1915 BEL Belgium 4 1789 20 -19,4
149 WFM Johnsen Sylvia 1500988 1913 NOR Norway 5 0 20 0,0
150 Mihelic Vesna 14625520 1912 SLO Slovenia 2 5 1821 40 -18,8
151 Nikolovska Dragana 15000133 1877 MKD North Macedonia 4 1946 20 4,2
152 Manova Ivana 15003590 1809 MKD North Macedonia 5 2065 20 44,2
153 WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 6502938 1803 ISL Iceland 4 1813 20 -2,2
154 Dierckens Sarah 205745 1795 BEL Belgium 5 1880 20 3,4
155 Hauksdottir Hrund 2302608 1731 ISL Iceland 5 1795 20 6,2

Round 1

M. 1   Russia Elo - 16   Czech Republic Elo 4 : 0
1.1 GM Goryachkina, Aleksandra 2604 - WGM Pilsova, Karolina 2281 1 - 0
1.2 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2550 - WIM Miturova, Magdalena 2248 1 - 0
1.3 GM Gunina, Valentina 2480 - WIM Richterova, Natasa 2185 1 - 0
1.4 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2482 - Nemcova, Karin 2169 1 - 0
M. 17   Slovakia Elo - 3   Georgia Elo 1 : 3
2.1 IM Hagarova, Zuzana 2292 - IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2446 0 - 1
2.2 WFM Sucikova, Svetlana 2197 - IM Arabidze, Meri 2441 0 - 1
2.3 WIM Mrvova, Alena 2174 - IM Melia, Salome 2371 1 - 0
2.4 WFM Motycakova, Monika 2119 - IM Gvetadze, Sofio 2302 0 - 1
M. 4   Poland Elo - 18   Greece Elo 3½: ½
3.1 WGM Zawadzka, Jolanta 2429 - FM Avramidou, Anastasia 2217 1 - 0
3.2 IM Cyfka, Karina 2416 - WIM Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2172 ½ - ½
3.3 WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2403 - WFM Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2174 1 - 0
3.4 GM Socko, Monika 2393 - Christodoulaki, Antonia 2075 1 - 0
M. 19   Israel Elo - 2   Ukraine Elo 1 : 3
4.1 IM Klinova, Masha 2264 - GM Ushenina, Anna 2426 0 - 1
4.2 WIM Shapir (Porat), Maya 2256 - IM Buksa, Nataliya 2410 0 - 1
4.3 WFM Levitan, Ronit 2068 - IM Gaponenko, Inna 2339 0 - 1
4.4 WFM Katkov, Michelle 2059 - GM Zhukova, Natalia 2331 1 - 0
M. 5   Azerbaijan Elo - 20   Turkey Elo 4 : 0
5.1 IM Mammadzada, Gunay 2459 - WIM Caglar, Sila 2250 1 - 0
5.2 IM Mammadova, Gulnar 2395 - WFM Kocyigit, Buse Naz 2034 1 - 0
5.3 WGM Balajayeva, Khanim 2369 - WFM Aydin, Gulenay 2114 1 - 0
5.4 WIM Beydullayeva, Govhar 2278 - WCM Onur, Cigdem 2015 1 - 0
M. 21   Sweden Elo - 6   France Elo 2½:1½
6.1 GM Cramling, Pia 2457 - IM Guichard, Pauline 2409 1 - 0
6.2 WIM Agrest, Inna 2258 - IM Milliet, Sophie 2418 ½ - ½
6.3 WFM Andric, Jelena 2041 - WIM Benmesbah, Natacha 2256 1 - 0
6.4 Zaritovskaja, Margarita 2040 - WIM Navrotescu, Andreea 2210 0 - 1
M. 7   Germany Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 3 : 1
7.1 WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2336 - WIM Georgescu, Lena 2262 1 - 0
7.2 WGM Klek, Hanna Marie 2343 - WGM Hakimifard, Ghazal 2267 0 - 1
7.3 FM Schneider, Jana 2269 - WFM Stoeri, Laura 2130 1 - 0
7.4 WGM Lubbe, Melanie 2311 - WIM De Seroux, Camille 2125 1 - 0
M. 23   Croatia Elo - 8   Armenia Elo 1½:2½
8.1 FM Cvitan, Ena 2234 - IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2379 0 - 1
8.2 WGM Medic, Mirjana 2196 - WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2385 ½ - ½
8.3 WIM Berke, Ana 2135 - WIM Gaboyan, Susanna 2253 0 - 1
8.4 WFM Radikovic, Anamarija 2124 - WIM Ghukasyan, Siranush 2168 1 - 0
M. 9   Spain Elo - 24   England Elo 4 : 0
9.1 IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2394 - WGM Toma, Katarzyna 2261 1 - 0
9.2 IM Matnadze, Ana 2418 - WFM Head, Louise 2069 1 - 0
9.3 FM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2328 - WFM Emelianova, Maria 2113 1 - 0
9.4 WGM Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2201 - WFM Bayat, Shohreh 2091 1 - 0
M. 25   Austria Elo - 10   Romania Elo 0 : 4
10.1 WFM Novkovic, Julia 2082 - IM Bulmaga, Irina 2405 0 - 1
10.2 WFM Hapala, Elisabeth 2139 - IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2385 0 - 1
10.3 WFM Teuschler, Barbara 2115 - WGM Sandu, Mihaela 2244 0 - 1
10.4 WFM Froewis, Annika 2079 - WFM Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela 2263 0 - 1
M. 11   Hungary Elo - 26   Slovenia 2 Elo 3½: ½
11.1 IM Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia 2345 - WIM Hrescak, Ivana 2138 ½ - ½
11.2 WGM Gara, Ticia 2331 - WFM Kolaric, Spela 2178 1 - 0
11.3 WIM Gaal, Zsoka 2336 - Ruzic, Pia Marie 2049 1 - 0
11.4 WIM Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara 2258 - WFM Hercog, Nusa 1983 1 - 0
M. 27   Norway Elo - 12   Serbia Elo 2½:1½
12.1 WGM Dolzhikova, Olga 2187 - WGM Injac, Teodora 2387 0 - 1
12.2 Machlik, Monika 2096 - WIM Velikic, Adela 2287 ½ - ½
12.3 Machlik, Edit 2087 - WGM Eric, Jovana 2253 1 - 0
12.4 WFM Rodsmoen, Maud 1953 - WGM Manakova, Maria 2289 1 - 0
M. 13   Italy Elo - 28   Lithuania Elo 2 : 2
13.1 IM Brunello, Marina 2359 - WIM Zaksaite, Salomeja 2250 0 - 1
13.2 IM Zimina, Olga 2339 - WGM Baginskaite, Kamile 2100 0 - 1
13.3 WIM Gueci, Tea 2242 - Simkunaite, Gabija 1962 1 - 0
13.4 WIM Movileanu, Daniela 2214 - WFM Sibajeva, Marija 1946 1 - 0
M. 29   Iceland Elo - 14   Netherlands Elo 0 : 4
14.1 WGM Ptacnikova, Lenka 2200 - GM Peng, Zhaoqin 2351 0 - 1
14.2 WFM Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 2010 - Roebers, Eline 2304 0 - 1
14.3 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1952 - Van Foreest, Machteld 2141 0 - 1
14.4 WIM Acevedo Mendez, Lisseth 1803 - IM Lanchava, Tea 2215 0 - 1
M. 15   Slovenia 1 Elo - 30   Belgium Elo 1 : 3
15.1 WIM Urh, Zala 2332 - WIM Goossens, Hanne 2126 ½ - ½
15.2 WIM Janzelj, Lara 2150 - Barbier, Wiebke 1964 0 - 1
15.3 WFM Rozman, Monika 2112 - WFM Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1933 0 - 1
15.4 WGM Krivec, Jana 2227 - Barbier, Astrid 1915 ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 9   Spain Elo - 1   Russia Elo 0 : 4
1.1 IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2394 - GM Goryachkina, Aleksandra 2604 0 - 1
1.2 IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2324 - GM Gunina, Valentina 2480 0 - 1
1.3 IM Matnadze, Ana 2418 - IM Shuvalova, Polina 2515 0 - 1
1.4 FM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2328 - IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2482 0 - 1
M. 3   Georgia Elo - 10   Romania Elo 2½:1½
2.1 GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2524 - IM Bulmaga, Irina 2405 1 - 0
2.2 IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2446 - IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2385 ½ - ½
2.3 IM Arabidze, Meri 2441 - WGM Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2281 ½ - ½
2.4 IM Gvetadze, Sofio 2302 - WGM Sandu, Mihaela 2244 ½ - ½
M. 11   Hungary Elo - 4   Poland Elo 1 : 3
3.1 IM Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia 2345 - WGM Zawadzka, Jolanta 2429 ½ - ½
3.2 WGM Gara, Ticia 2331 - WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2403 ½ - ½
3.3 WIM Gaal, Zsoka 2336 - GM Socko, Monika 2393 0 - 1
3.4 WIM Terbe, Julianna 2318 - IM Kulon, Klaudia 2328 0 - 1
M. 2   Ukraine Elo - 14   Netherlands Elo 2½:1½
4.1 GM Ushenina, Anna 2426 - GM Peng, Zhaoqin 2351 ½ - ½
4.2 IM Osmak, Iulija 2423 - Roebers, Eline 2304 0 - 1
4.3 IM Gaponenko, Inna 2339 - WIM Ratsma, Rosa 2272 1 - 0
4.4 GM Zhukova, Natalia 2331 - Van Foreest, Machteld 2141 1 - 0
M. 21   Sweden Elo - 5   Azerbaijan Elo 0 : 4
5.1 GM Cramling, Pia 2457 - IM Mammadzada, Gunay 2459 0 - 1
5.2 WIM Agrest, Inna 2258 - IM Mammadova, Gulnar 2395 0 - 1
5.3 WFM Andric, Jelena 2041 - WGM Balajayeva, Khanim 2369 0 - 1
5.4 Zaritovskaja, Margarita 2040 - WGM Fataliyeva, Ulviyya 2309 0 - 1
M. 27   Norway Elo - 7   Germany Elo ½ :3½
6.1 WGM Dolzhikova, Olga 2187 - IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2485 0 - 1
6.2 Machlik, Monika 2096 - WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2336 0 - 1
6.3 Machlik, Edit 2087 - FM Schneider, Jana 2269 ½ - ½
6.4 WFM Rodsmoen, Maud 1953 - WGM Lubbe, Melanie 2311 0 - 1
M. 8   Armenia Elo - 30   Belgium Elo 3 : 1
7.1 GM Danielian, Elina 2450 - WIM Goossens, Hanne 2126 1 - 0
7.2 IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2379 - Barbier, Wiebke 1964 0 - 1
7.3 WIM Gaboyan, Susanna 2253 - WFM Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1933 1 - 0
7.4 WIM Ghukasyan, Siranush 2168 - Barbier, Astrid 1915 1 - 0
M. 31   North Macedonia Elo - 13   Italy Elo 1½:2½
8.1 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2066 - IM Brunello, Marina 2359 ½ - ½
8.2 Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 - IM Sedina, Elena 2263 0 - 1
8.3 Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - WIM Gueci, Tea 2242 0 - 1
8.4 Manova, Ivana 1809 - WIM Movileanu, Daniela 2214 1 - 0
M. 28   Lithuania Elo - 6   France Elo 1 : 3
9.1 WIM Zaksaite, Salomeja 2250 - GM Sebag, Marie 2447 0 - 1
9.2 WGM Baginskaite, Kamile 2100 - IM Guichard, Pauline 2409 0 - 1
9.3 Simkunaite, Gabija 1962 - WIM Benmesbah, Natacha 2256 1 - 0
9.4 WFM Sibajeva, Marija 1946 - WIM Navrotescu, Andreea 2210 0 - 1
M. 12   Serbia Elo - 20   Turkey Elo 3 : 1
10.1 WGM Injac, Teodora 2387 - IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2430 ½ - ½
10.2 WIM Velikic, Adela 2287 - WIM Caglar, Sila 2250 ½ - ½
10.3 WGM Eric, Jovana 2253 - WFM Kocyigit, Buse Naz 2034 1 - 0
10.4 WIM Gajcin, Marina 2198 - WFM Aydin, Gulenay 2114 1 - 0
M. 22   Switzerland Elo - 15   Slovenia 1 Elo 3 : 1
11.1 WIM Georgescu, Lena 2262 - IM Unuk, Laura 2353 1 - 0
11.2 WGM Hakimifard, Ghazal 2267 - WIM Urh, Zala 2332 1 - 0
11.3 WFM Stoeri, Laura 2130 - WIM Janzelj, Lara 2150 0 - 1
11.4 WIM De Seroux, Camille 2125 - WGM Krivec, Jana 2227 1 - 0
M. 16   Czech Republic Elo - 23   Croatia Elo 2½:1½
12.1 WGM Pilsova, Karolina 2281 - FM Cvitan, Ena 2234 0 - 1
12.2 WGM Petrova, Kristyna 2275 - WGM Medic, Mirjana 2196 1 - 0
12.3 WIM Richterova, Natasa 2185 - WIM Berke, Ana 2135 ½ - ½
12.4 Nemcova, Karin 2169 - WFM Radikovic, Anamarija 2124 1 - 0
M. 24   England Elo - 17   Slovakia Elo ½ :3½
13.1 WGM Toma, Katarzyna 2261 - IM Hagarova, Zuzana 2292 0 - 1
13.2 WFM Head, Louise 2069 - WFM Sucikova, Svetlana 2197 0 - 1
13.3 WFM Bayat, Shohreh 2091 - WIM Mrvova, Alena 2174 0 - 1
13.4 WCM Varney, Zoe 1955 - WFM Motycakova, Monika 2119 ½ - ½
M. 18   Greece Elo - 25   Austria Elo 3 : 1
14.1 IM Tsolakidou, Stavroula 2377 - WFM Novkovic, Julia 2082 1 - 0
14.2 FM Avramidou, Anastasia 2217 - WFM Hapala, Elisabeth 2139 1 - 0
14.3 WIM Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2172 - WFM Teuschler, Barbara 2115 ½ - ½
14.4 WFM Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2174 - WFM Mayrhuber, Nikola 2091 ½ - ½
M. 26   Slovenia 2 Elo - 19   Israel Elo 2 : 2
15.1 WIM Hrescak, Ivana 2138 - IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2351 1 - 0
15.2 WFM Kolaric, Spela 2178 - IM Klinova, Masha 2264 1 - 0
15.3 WFM Hercog, Nusa 1983 - WIM Shapir (Porat), Maya 2256 0 - 1
15.4 Mihelic, Vesna 1912 - WFM Katkov, Michelle 2059 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 1   Russia Elo - 7   Germany Elo 3½: ½
1.1 GM Goryachkina, Aleksandra 2604 - IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2485 1 - 0
1.2 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2550 - WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2336 ½ - ½
1.3 IM Shuvalova, Polina 2515 - WGM Klek, Hanna Marie 2343 1 - 0
1.4 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2482 - FM Schneider, Jana 2269 1 - 0
M. 5   Azerbaijan Elo - 3   Georgia Elo 1 : 3
2.1 IM Mammadzada, Gunay 2459 - GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2524 0 - 1
2.2 IM Mammadova, Gulnar 2395 - IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2446 0 - 1
2.3 WGM Fataliyeva, Ulviyya 2309 - IM Arabidze, Meri 2441 ½ - ½
2.4 WIM Beydullayeva, Govhar 2278 - IM Melia, Salome 2371 ½ - ½
M. 4   Poland Elo - 8   Armenia Elo 1 : 3
3.1 WGM Zawadzka, Jolanta 2429 - GM Danielian, Elina 2450 0 - 1
3.2 IM Cyfka, Karina 2416 - IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2379 ½ - ½
3.3 GM Socko, Monika 2393 - WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2385 0 - 1
3.4 IM Kulon, Klaudia 2328 - WIM Gaboyan, Susanna 2253 ½ - ½
M. 13   Italy Elo - 2   Ukraine Elo 2½:1½
4.1 IM Brunello, Marina 2359 - IM Osmak, Iulija 2423 1 - 0
4.2 IM Zimina, Olga 2339 - IM Buksa, Nataliya 2410 1 - 0
4.3 IM Sedina, Elena 2263 - IM Gaponenko, Inna 2339 ½ - ½
4.4 WIM Gueci, Tea 2242 - GM Zhukova, Natalia 2331 0 - 1
M. 6   France Elo - 11   Hungary Elo 2 : 2
5.1 GM Sebag, Marie 2447 - IM Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia 2345 1 - 0
5.2 IM Guichard, Pauline 2409 - WGM Gara, Ticia 2331 0 - 1
5.3 IM Milliet, Sophie 2418 - WIM Terbe, Julianna 2318 1 - 0
5.4 WIM Navrotescu, Andreea 2210 - WIM Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara 2258 0 - 1
M. 22   Switzerland Elo - 9   Spain Elo 0 : 4
6.1 WIM Georgescu, Lena 2262 - IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2394 0 - 1
6.2 WGM Hakimifard, Ghazal 2267 - IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2324 0 - 1
6.3 WIM De Seroux, Camille 2125 - IM Matnadze, Ana 2418 0 - 1
6.4 Tamrazyan, Gohar 1981 - WGM Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2201 0 - 1
M. 10   Romania Elo - 12   Serbia Elo 2½:1½
7.1 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2405 - WGM Injac, Teodora 2387 0 - 1
7.2 IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2385 - WIM Velikic, Adela 2287 1 - 0
7.3 WGM Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2281 - WGM Eric, Jovana 2253 1 - 0
7.4 WFM Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela 2263 - WIM Gajcin, Marina 2198 ½ - ½
M. 14   Netherlands Elo - 18   Greece Elo 1½:2½
8.1 GM Peng, Zhaoqin 2351 - IM Tsolakidou, Stavroula 2377 ½ - ½
8.2 Roebers, Eline 2304 - FM Avramidou, Anastasia 2217 0 - 1
8.3 WIM Ratsma, Rosa 2272 - WIM Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2172 0 - 1
8.4 IM Lanchava, Tea 2215 - WFM Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2174 1 - 0
M. 30   Belgium Elo - 16   Czech Republic Elo 2 : 2
9.1 WIM Goossens, Hanne 2126 - WGM Petrova, Kristyna 2275 ½ - ½
9.2 Barbier, Wiebke 1964 - WIM Miturova, Magdalena 2248 0 - 1
9.3 WFM Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1933 - WIM Richterova, Natasa 2185 1 - 0
9.4 Dierckens, Sarah 1795 - Nemcova, Karin 2169 ½ - ½
M. 17   Slovakia Elo - 27   Norway Elo 3 : 1
10.1 IM Repkova, Eva 2307 - WGM Dolzhikova, Olga 2187 1 - 0
10.2 IM Hagarova, Zuzana 2292 - Machlik, Monika 2096 1 - 0
10.3 WFM Sucikova, Svetlana 2197 - Machlik, Edit 2087 1 - 0
10.4 WIM Mrvova, Alena 2174 - WFM Rodsmoen, Maud 1953 0 - 1
M. 28   Lithuania Elo - 21   Sweden Elo 2 : 2
11.1 WIM Zaksaite, Salomeja 2250 - GM Cramling, Pia 2457 0 - 1
11.2 WGM Baginskaite, Kamile 2100 - WIM Agrest, Inna 2258 0 - 1
11.3 Simkunaite, Gabija 1962 - WFM Andric, Jelena 2041 1 - 0
11.4 WFM Sibajeva, Marija 1946 - Zaritovskaja, Margarita 2040 1 - 0
M. 19   Israel Elo - 29   Iceland Elo 3½: ½
12.1 IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2351 - WGM Ptacnikova, Lenka 2200 1 - 0
12.2 IM Klinova, Masha 2264 - WFM Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 2010 1 - 0
12.3 WFM Levitan, Ronit 2068 - Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1952 ½ - ½
12.4 WFM Katkov, Michelle 2059 - Hauksdottir, Hrund 1731 1 - 0
M. 26   Slovenia 2 Elo - 31   North Macedonia Elo 1 : 3
13.1 WIM Hrescak, Ivana 2138 - WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2066 0 - 1
13.2 WFM Kolaric, Spela 2178 - Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 1 - 0
13.3 Ruzic, Pia Marie 2049 - Trajkovska, Sanja 1960 0 - 1
13.4 Mihelic, Vesna 1912 - Manova, Ivana 1809 0 - 1
M. 15   Slovenia 1 Elo - 24   England Elo 3½: ½
14.1 IM Unuk, Laura 2353 - WGM Toma, Katarzyna 2261 1 - 0
14.2 WIM Urh, Zala 2332 - WFM Head, Louise 2069 1 - 0
14.3 WIM Janzelj, Lara 2150 - WFM Emelianova, Maria 2113 ½ - ½
14.4 WFM Rozman, Monika 2112 - WCM Varney, Zoe 1955 1 - 0
M. 23   Croatia Elo - 25   Austria Elo 2 : 2
15.1 FM Cvitan, Ena 2234 - WFM Novkovic, Julia 2082 ½ - ½
15.2 WIM Berke, Ana 2135 - WFM Hapala, Elisabeth 2139 1 - 0
15.3 WFM Radikovic, Anamarija 2124 - WFM Froewis, Annika 2079 ½ - ½
15.4 WFM Vujnovic, Patricija 2151 - WFM Mayrhuber, Nikola 2091 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 3   Georgia Elo - 1   Russia Elo 1 : 3
1.1 GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2524 - GM Goryachkina, Aleksandra 2604 ½ - ½
1.2 IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2446 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2550 ½ - ½
1.3 IM Arabidze, Meri 2441 - GM Gunina, Valentina 2480 0 - 1
1.4 IM Melia, Salome 2371 - IM Shuvalova, Polina 2515 0 - 1
M. 8   Armenia Elo - 13   Italy Elo 1½:2½
2.1 GM Danielian, Elina 2450 - IM Brunello, Marina 2359 1 - 0
2.2 IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2379 - IM Zimina, Olga 2339 0 - 1
2.3 WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2385 - IM Sedina, Elena 2263 ½ - ½
2.4 WIM Gaboyan, Susanna 2253 - WIM Movileanu, Daniela 2214 0 - 1
M. 17   Slovakia Elo - 4   Poland Elo 2 : 2
3.1 IM Repkova, Eva 2307 - WGM Zawadzka, Jolanta 2429 1 - 0
3.2 IM Hagarova, Zuzana 2292 - IM Cyfka, Karina 2416 0 - 1
3.3 WFM Sucikova, Svetlana 2197 - WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2403 1 - 0
3.4 WFM Motycakova, Monika 2119 - GM Socko, Monika 2393 0 - 1
M. 2   Ukraine Elo - 9   Spain Elo 2½:1½
4.1 GM Ushenina, Anna 2426 - IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2394 ½ - ½
4.2 IM Buksa, Nataliya 2410 - IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2324 1 - 0
4.3 IM Gaponenko, Inna 2339 - IM Matnadze, Ana 2418 ½ - ½
4.4 GM Zhukova, Natalia 2331 - FM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2328 ½ - ½
M. 7   Germany Elo - 5   Azerbaijan Elo 1 : 3
5.1 IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2485 - IM Mammadzada, Gunay 2459 ½ - ½
5.2 WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2336 - IM Mammadova, Gulnar 2395 0 - 1
5.3 WGM Klek, Hanna Marie 2343 - WGM Balajayeva, Khanim 2369 ½ - ½
5.4 WGM Lubbe, Melanie 2311 - WIM Beydullayeva, Govhar 2278 0 - 1
M. 18   Greece Elo - 10   Romania Elo 3 : 1
6.1 IM Tsolakidou, Stavroula 2377 - IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2385 1 - 0
6.2 FM Avramidou, Anastasia 2217 - WGM Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2281 ½ - ½
6.3 WIM Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2172 - WGM Sandu, Mihaela 2244 1 - 0
6.4 Christodoulaki, Antonia 2075 - WFM Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela 2263 ½ - ½
M. 6   France Elo - 19   Israel Elo 2½:1½
7.1 GM Sebag, Marie 2447 - IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2351 ½ - ½
7.2 IM Milliet, Sophie 2418 - WIM Shapir (Porat), Maya 2256 1 - 0
7.3 WIM Benmesbah, Natacha 2256 - WFM Levitan, Ronit 2068 1 - 0
7.4 WIM Navrotescu, Andreea 2210 - WFM Katkov, Michelle 2059 0 - 1
M. 31   North Macedonia Elo - 11   Hungary Elo 0 : 4
8.1 WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2066 - WGM Gara, Ticia 2331 0 - 1
8.2 Trajkovska, Sanja 1960 - WIM Gaal, Zsoka 2336 0 - 1
8.3 Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 - WIM Terbe, Julianna 2318 0 - 1
8.4 Manova, Ivana 1809 - WIM Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara 2258 0 - 1
M. 30   Belgium Elo - 21   Sweden Elo 1½:2½
9.1 WIM Goossens, Hanne 2126 - GM Cramling, Pia 2457 ½ - ½
9.2 Barbier, Wiebke 1964 - WIM Agrest, Inna 2258 0 - 1
9.3 WFM Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1933 - WFM Andric, Jelena 2041 1 - 0
9.4 Barbier, Astrid 1915 - Zaritovskaja, Margarita 2040 0 - 1
M. 16   Czech Republic Elo - 28   Lithuania Elo 1½:2½
10.1 WGM Pilsova, Karolina 2281 - WIM Zaksaite, Salomeja 2250 0 - 1
10.2 WGM Petrova, Kristyna 2275 - WGM Baginskaite, Kamile 2100 ½ - ½
10.3 WIM Miturova, Magdalena 2248 - Simkunaite, Gabija 1962 ½ - ½
10.4 Nemcova, Karin 2169 - WFM Sibajeva, Marija 1946 ½ - ½
M. 12   Serbia Elo - 15   Slovenia 1 Elo 2 : 2
11.1 WGM Injac, Teodora 2387 - IM Unuk, Laura 2353 ½ - ½
11.2 WGM Eric, Jovana 2253 - WIM Urh, Zala 2332 1 - 0
11.3 WGM Manakova, Maria 2289 - WIM Janzelj, Lara 2150 0 - 1
11.4 WIM Gajcin, Marina 2198 - WFM Rozman, Monika 2112 ½ - ½
M. 14   Netherlands Elo - 27   Norway Elo 2½:1½
12.1 Roebers, Eline 2304 - WGM Dolzhikova, Olga 2187 1 - 0
12.2 WIM Ratsma, Rosa 2272 - Machlik, Monika 2096 ½ - ½
12.3 Van Foreest, Machteld 2141 - Machlik, Edit 2087 1 - 0
12.4 IM Lanchava, Tea 2215 - WFM Rodsmoen, Maud 1953 0 - 1
M. 23   Croatia Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 1 : 3
13.1 FM Cvitan, Ena 2234 - WIM Georgescu, Lena 2262 ½ - ½
13.2 WGM Medic, Mirjana 2196 - WGM Hakimifard, Ghazal 2267 0 - 1
13.3 WIM Berke, Ana 2135 - WFM Stoeri, Laura 2130 0 - 1
13.4 WFM Radikovic, Anamarija 2124 - Tamrazyan, Gohar 1981 ½ - ½
M. 20   Turkey Elo - 29   Iceland Elo 1½:2½
14.1 IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2430 - WGM Ptacnikova, Lenka 2200 0 - 1
14.2 WIM Caglar, Sila 2250 - WFM Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 2010 ½ - ½
14.3 WFM Kocyigit, Buse Naz 2034 - Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1952 0 - 1
14.4 WCM Onur, Cigdem 2015 - WIM Acevedo Mendez, Lisseth 1803 1 - 0
M. 25   Austria Elo - 26   Slovenia 2 Elo 2 : 2
15.1 WFM Novkovic, Julia 2082 - WIM Hrescak, Ivana 2138 0 - 1
15.2 WFM Teuschler, Barbara 2115 - WFM Kolaric, Spela 2178 ½ - ½
15.3 WFM Froewis, Annika 2079 - Ruzic, Pia Marie 2049 ½ - ½
15.4 WFM Mayrhuber, Nikola 2091 - WFM Hercog, Nusa 1983 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 1   Russia Elo - 13   Italy Elo 2½:1½
1.1 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2550 - IM Brunello, Marina 2359 1 - 0
1.2 GM Gunina, Valentina 2480 - IM Zimina, Olga 2339 0 - 1
1.3 IM Shuvalova, Polina 2515 - IM Sedina, Elena 2263 1 - 0
1.4 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2482 - WIM Gueci, Tea 2242 ½ - ½
M. 8   Armenia Elo - 3   Georgia Elo 1½:2½
2.1 GM Danielian, Elina 2450 - GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2524 0 - 1
2.2 IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2379 - IM Arabidze, Meri 2441 1 - 0
2.3 WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2385 - IM Melia, Salome 2371 0 - 1
2.4 WIM Ghukasyan, Siranush 2168 - IM Gvetadze, Sofio 2302 ½ - ½
M. 5   Azerbaijan Elo - 2   Ukraine Elo 2 : 2
3.1 IM Mammadzada, Gunay 2459 - GM Ushenina, Anna 2426 1 - 0
3.2 IM Mammadova, Gulnar 2395 - IM Osmak, Iulija 2423 0 - 1
3.3 WGM Balajayeva, Khanim 2369 - IM Buksa, Nataliya 2410 1 - 0
3.4 WIM Beydullayeva, Govhar 2278 - GM Zhukova, Natalia 2331 0 - 1
M. 18   Greece Elo - 6   France Elo 2½:1½
4.1 IM Tsolakidou, Stavroula 2377 - GM Sebag, Marie 2447 ½ - ½
4.2 FM Avramidou, Anastasia 2217 - IM Guichard, Pauline 2409 1 - 0
4.3 WIM Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2172 - IM Milliet, Sophie 2418 ½ - ½
4.4 WFM Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2174 - WIM Benmesbah, Natacha 2256 ½ - ½
M. 21   Sweden Elo - 4   Poland Elo 1½:2½
5.1 GM Cramling, Pia 2457 - IM Cyfka, Karina 2416 1 - 0
5.2 WIM Agrest, Inna 2258 - WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2403 0 - 1
5.3 Zaritovskaja, Margarita 2040 - GM Socko, Monika 2393 0 - 1
5.4 WFM Cramling Bellon, Anna 2035 - IM Kulon, Klaudia 2328 ½ - ½
M. 11   Hungary Elo - 17   Slovakia Elo 2 : 2
6.1 IM Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia 2345 - IM Repkova, Eva 2307 0 - 1
6.2 WGM Gara, Ticia 2331 - IM Hagarova, Zuzana 2292 0 - 1
6.3 WIM Gaal, Zsoka 2336 - WFM Sucikova, Svetlana 2197 1 - 0
6.4 WIM Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara 2258 - WIM Mrvova, Alena 2174 1 - 0
M. 9   Spain Elo - 7   Germany Elo 1½:2½
7.1 IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2394 - IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2485 ½ - ½
7.2 IM Matnadze, Ana 2418 - WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2336 ½ - ½
7.3 FM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2328 - WGM Klek, Hanna Marie 2343 ½ - ½
7.4 WGM Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2201 - FM Schneider, Jana 2269 0 - 1
M. 10   Romania Elo - 14   Netherlands Elo 2 : 2
8.1 IM Bulmaga, Irina 2405 - GM Peng, Zhaoqin 2351 1 - 0
8.2 IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2385 - Roebers, Eline 2304 0 - 1
8.3 WGM Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2281 - WIM Ratsma, Rosa 2272 ½ - ½
8.4 WGM Sandu, Mihaela 2244 - Van Foreest, Machteld 2141 ½ - ½
M. 28   Lithuania Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 2½:1½
9.1 WIM Zaksaite, Salomeja 2250 - WIM Georgescu, Lena 2262 ½ - ½
9.2 WGM Baginskaite, Kamile 2100 - WGM Hakimifard, Ghazal 2267 1 - 0
9.3 Simkunaite, Gabija 1962 - WFM Stoeri, Laura 2130 0 - 1
9.4 WFM Sibajeva, Marija 1946 - WIM De Seroux, Camille 2125 1 - 0
M. 12   Serbia Elo - 30   Belgium Elo 3½: ½
10.1 WGM Injac, Teodora 2387 - WIM Goossens, Hanne 2126 1 - 0
10.2 WIM Velikic, Adela 2287 - WFM Vanduyfhuys, Daria 1933 ½ - ½
10.3 WGM Eric, Jovana 2253 - Barbier, Astrid 1915 1 - 0
10.4 WIM Gajcin, Marina 2198 - Dierckens, Sarah 1795 1 - 0
M. 19   Israel Elo - 15   Slovenia 1 Elo 2½:1½
11.1 IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2351 - IM Unuk, Laura 2353 ½ - ½
11.2 IM Klinova, Masha 2264 - WIM Urh, Zala 2332 ½ - ½
11.3 WFM Levitan, Ronit 2068 - WIM Janzelj, Lara 2150 1 - 0
11.4 WFM Katkov, Michelle 2059 - WFM Rozman, Monika 2112 ½ - ½
M. 16   Czech Republic Elo - 31   North Macedonia Elo 4 : 0
12.1 WGM Pilsova, Karolina 2281 - WFM Stojkovska, Monika 2066 1 - 0
12.2 WGM Petrova, Kristyna 2275 - Bejatovic, Bojana 2031 1 - 0
12.3 WIM Miturova, Magdalena 2248 - Nikolovska, Dragana 1877 1 - 0
12.4 WIM Richterova, Natasa 2185 - Manova, Ivana 1809 1 - 0
M. 29   Iceland Elo - 26   Slovenia 2 Elo ½ :3½
13.1 WGM Ptacnikova, Lenka 2200 - WIM Hrescak, Ivana 2138 0 - 1
13.2 WFM Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 2010 - WFM Kolaric, Spela 2178 ½ - ½
13.3 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1952 - Ruzic, Pia Marie 2049 0 - 1
13.4 Hauksdottir, Hrund 1731 - WFM Hercog, Nusa 1983 0 - 1
M. 27   Norway Elo - 25   Austria Elo 1½:2½
14.1 WGM Dolzhikova, Olga 2187 - WFM Hapala, Elisabeth 2139 0 - 1
14.2 Machlik, Monika 2096 - WFM Teuschler, Barbara 2115 1 - 0
14.3 Machlik, Edit 2087 - WFM Froewis, Annika 2079 ½ - ½
14.4 WFM Rodsmoen, Maud 1953 - WFM Mayrhuber, Nikola 2091 0 - 1
M. 24   England Elo - 20   Turkey Elo 1 : 3
15.1 WGM Toma, Katarzyna 2261 - IM Atalik, Ekaterina 2430 0 - 1
15.2 WFM Head, Louise 2069 - WIM Caglar, Sila 2250 0 - 1
15.3 WFM Emelianova, Maria 2113 - WFM Aydin, Gulenay 2114 0 - 1
15.4 WFM Bayat, Shohreh 2091 - WCM Onur, Cigdem 2015 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
M. GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2604 RUS 4147103 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,5 7 2436 2666 10 5,1
1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2550 RUS 14109336 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 8 2353 2546 10 0,4
2 GM Gunina Valentina 2480 RUS 4167570 1 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 6 2336 2461 10 -1,2
3 IM Shuvalova Polina 2515 RUS 24171760 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 7,0 8 2332 2668 10 11,7
4 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2482 RUS 4198026 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 7 2273 2695 10 11,9
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
  2. Georgia (Elo medio:2446, Capitán: Jojua, Davit / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 215) GM Dzagnidze Nana 2524 GEO 13601903 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5 7 2453 2683 10 13,2
M. IM Javakhishvili Lela 2446 GEO 13601458 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 8 2386 2579 10 13,7
1 IM Arabidze Meri 2441 GEO 13604040 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,5 9 2339 2339 10 -11,8
2 IM Melia Salome 2371 GEO 13602446 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 3,0 7 2308 2258 10 -10,3
3 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2302 GEO 13601440 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 3,5 5 2214 2363 10 4,1
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
5 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2459 AZE 13403729 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 2422 2547 10 10,5
  3. Azerbaijan (Elo medio:2383, Capitán: Sideifzade, Fikret / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 196) IM Mammadova Gulnar 2395 AZE 13403508 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 4,0 8 2309 2309 10 -8,4
M. WGM Balajayeva Khanim 2369 AZE 13406396 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 4,5 7 2291 2393 20 7,2
1 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2309 AZE 13403052 1 ½ 1 0 1 3,5 5 2263 2412 20 14,6
2 WIM Beydullayeva Govhar 2278 AZE 13413015 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 4,0 7 2288 2338 20 12,2
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2533 UKR 14111330 ½ ½ 1,0 2 2468 0 10 -1,6
5 IM Osmak Iulija 2423 UKR 14101602 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 2,5 7 2406 2304 10 -11,7
  4. Ukraine (Elo medio:2448, Capitán: Brodsky, Mychail / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 187) IM Buksa Nataliya 2410 UKR 14123622 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5 8 2368 2411 10 0,2
M. IM Gaponenko Inna 2339 UKR 14101181 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 4,5 7 2323 2425 10 8,8
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2331 UKR 14101513 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,5 8 2222 2363 10 3,7
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2426 UKR 14110911 1 ½ ½ 0 2,0 4 2367 2367 10 -3,0
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2485 GER 4641833 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0 8 2387 2482 10 0,1
5 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2336 GER 12900460 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 9 2312 2437 20 24,4
6 WGM Klek Hanna Marie 2343 GER 24670057 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 4,0 8 2276 2276 20 -11,2
  5. Germany (Elo medio:2369, Capitán: Yakovich, Yuri / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 153,5) FM Schneider Jana 2269 GER 12924997 1 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 5 2246 2246 20 -3,4
M. WGM Lubbe Melanie 2311 GER 4690745 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 3,5 6 2122 2179 20 -16,6
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
2 WGM Injac Teodora 2387 SRB 932400 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 7,0 9 2324 2544 10 18,1
3 WIM Velikic Adela 2287 SRB 913553 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1,5 5 2176 2027 20 -33,2
4 WGM Eric Jovana 2253 SRB 938238 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 4,5 9 2192 2192 20 -13,0
5 WGM Manakova Maria 2289 SRB 927007 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 5 2171 2099 20 -24,4
  6. Serbia (Elo medio:2304, Capitán: Chelushkina, Irina / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 150,5) WIM Gajcin Marina 2198 SRB 949086 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 8 2122 2373 20 35,8
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
1 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2429 POL 1122320 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 3,0 8 2404 2317 10 -12,7
2 IM Cyfka Karina 2416 POL 1122681 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 7 2361 2411 10 0,2
3 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2403 POL 1154613 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2316 2359 10 -4,1
4 GM Socko Monika 2393 POL 1106619 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 8 2269 2364 10 -1,6
5 IM Kulon Klaudia 2328 POL 1131044 1 ½ ½ 1 0 3,0 5 2203 2275 10 -2,8
  7. Poland (Elo medio:2410, Capitán: Socko, Monika / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 194,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
M. GM Peng Zhaoqin 2351 NED 1004786 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 3,5 8 2387 2344 10 -1,0
1 Roebers Eline 2304 NED 1058401 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 2284 2504 20 45,8
2 WIM Ratsma Rosa 2272 NED 1033662 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 2,5 6 2222 2165 20 -17,6
3 Van Foreest Machteld 2141 NED 1051563 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 4,0 7 2213 2263 40 46,4
4 IM Lanchava Tea 2215 NED 1005308 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 6 2076 2269 20 11,0
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
  8. Netherlands (Elo medio:2286, Capitán: Bosch, Jeroen / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 178,5) IM Brunello Marina 2359 ITA 822590 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 3,5 8 2348 2305 10 -5,8
M. IM Zimina Olga 2339 ITA 4132190 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 8 2335 2476 10 14,9
1 IM Sedina Elena 2263 ITA 812153 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 2,5 6 2295 2238 10 -2,4
2 WIM Gueci Tea 2242 ITA 872342 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 5,0 8 2198 2293 20 12,6
3 WIM Movileanu Daniela 2214 ITA 873349 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 6 2117 2060 20 -22,6
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
5 GM Sebag Marie 2447 FRA 617822 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 6,0 8 2379 2572 10 12,8
  9. Italy (Elo medio:2301, Capitán: Bellia, Fabrizio / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 175,5) IM Guichard Pauline 2409 FRA 639370 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 3,5 8 2314 2271 10 -14,6
M. IM Milliet Sophie 2418 FRA 623725 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 8 2304 2497 10 8,1
1 WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2256 FRA 642002 0 0 1 ½ 0 1,5 5 2089 1940 20 -41,0
2 WIM Navrotescu Andreea 2210 FRA 675946 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 2168 2118 20 -16,6
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 GM Danielian Elina 2450 ARM 13300210 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 8 2347 2540 10 9,7
5 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2379 ARM 13300601 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 2270 2350 10 -1,4
  10. France (Elo medio:2383, Capitán: Cornette, Matthieu / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 170,5) WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2385 ARM 13308130 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 6 2254 2129 10 -19,1
M. WIM Gaboyan Susanna 2253 ARM 13303627 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 3,5 6 2191 2248 20 1,2
1 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2168 ARM 13300946 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3,0 7 2141 2091 20 -14,2
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
3 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 HUN 723894 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 6 2378 2185 10 -12,1
4 WGM Gara Ticia 2331 HUN 717444 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,0 9 2335 2460 20 32,0
5 WIM Gaal Zsoka 2336 HUN 777765 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 5,0 8 2265 2360 20 7,8
  11. Armenia (Elo medio:2367, Capitán: Andriasian, Zaven / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 167) WIM Terbe Julianna 2318 HUN 708780 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 6 2271 2214 20 -14,0
M. WIM Mihok-Juhasz Barbara 2258 HUN 743585 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5,0 7 2150 2308 20 14,0
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
2 IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2377 GRE 4264312 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 4,0 8 2379 2379 10 0,5
3 FM Avramidou Anastasia 2217 GRE 4239873 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 6,0 9 2327 2452 20 54,6
4 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2172 GRE 4213262 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 4,0 8 2334 2334 20 31,8
5 WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 2174 GRE 4207050 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,0 7 2230 1921 20 -40,6
  12. Hungary (Elo medio:2333, Capitán: Papp, Gabor / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 153) Christodoulaki Antonia 2075 GRE 4214935 0 ½ ½ ½ 1,5 4 2243 2156 20 5,8
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2405 ROU 13903063 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 8 2358 2271 10 -14,6
2 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2385 ROU 1201930 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 4,5 8 2328 2371 10 -1,0
3 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2281 ROU 1201590 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3,5 7 2312 2312 10 2,8
4 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2244 ROU 1204327 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 5,0 7 2218 2376 20 25,2
5 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2263 ROU 1252640 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 4,0 6 2145 2270 40 2,8
  13. Greece (Elo medio:2235, Capitán: Kotronias, Vasilios / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 137,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
M. IM Repkova Eva 2307 SVK 14900440 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 7 2314 2264 10 -4,3
1 IM Hagarova Zuzana 2292 SVK 14900866 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 5,5 9 2285 2365 10 9,6
2 WFM Sucikova Svetlana 2197 SVK 14923653 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,0 8 2214 2214 20 3,2
3 WIM Mrvova Alena 2174 SVK 14902036 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 8 2145 2240 20 14,2
4 WFM Motycakova Monika 2119 SVK 14909626 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 4 2205 1883 20 -21,6
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
  14. Romania (Elo medio:2334, Capitán: Nanu, Costica-Ciprian / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 166) WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2250 LTU 12801496 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 3,5 9 2381 2301 20 10,6
M. WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2100 LTU 2014599 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 2308 2228 20 27,4
1 Simkunaite Gabija 1962 LTU 12808253 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 5,5 9 2224 2304 20 75,0
2 WFM Sibajeva Marija 1946 LTU 12807583 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 4,0 9 2165 2122 20 38,6
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 GM Cramling Pia 2457 SWE 1700030 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,5 9 2287 2453 10 1,6
5 WIM Agrest Inna 2258 SWE 1708830 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,5 8 2254 2211 20 -10,2
  15. Slovakia (Elo medio:2243, Capitán: Stohl, Igor / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 134) WFM Andric Jelena 2041 SWE 919853 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 2141 1868 20 -25,8
M. Zaritovskaja Margarita 2040 SWE 14149249 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 8 2147 2006 40 -20,4
1 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 2035 SWE 32009232 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 3,0 5 2132 2204 20 22,2
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
3 IM Unuk Laura 2353 SLO 14609215 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,5 8 2332 2375 10 2,9
4 WIM Urh Zala 2332 SLO 14611481 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 2199 2156 20 -40,2
5 WIM Janzelj Lara 2150 SLO 14608391 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2096 2176 20 7,4
  16. Lithuania (Elo medio:2065, Capitán: Klabis, Rokas / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 131) WFM Rozman Monika 2112 SLO 14609118 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 2,0 6 2059 1934 20 -28,2
M. WGM Krivec Jana 2227 SLO 14601982 ½ 0 1 1 2,5 4 1965 2060 20 -13,8
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
2 WGM Pilsova Karolina 2281 CZE 320242 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 2318 2088 20 -34,2
3 WGM Petrova Kristyna 2275 CZE 309672 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 5,0 8 2218 2313 20 8,4
4 WIM Miturova Magdalena 2248 CZE 330221 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 8 2159 2116 20 -26,6
  17. Sweden (Elo medio:2199, Capitán: Bellon Lopez, Juan / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 117) WIM Richterova Natasa 2185 CZE 350591 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 2,5 6 2109 2052 20 -20,8
M. Nemcova Karin 2169 CZE 360821 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 7 2121 2223 20 12,2
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
2 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2394 ESP 2219026 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 0 3,0 8 2405 2318 10 -9,0
3 IM Garcia Martin Marta 2324 ESP 32084030 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 2335 2335 10 1,2
4 IM Matnadze Ana 2418 ESP 13601377 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 8 2256 2397 10 -0,2
5 FM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2328 ESP 32065752 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 2,0 7 2253 2095 20 -43,2
  18. Slovenia 1 (Elo medio:2266, Capitán: Grosar, Aljosa / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 139,5) WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2201 ESP 2204185 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 6 2108 2165 20 -4,4
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2430 TUR 4130189 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,0 7 2288 2338 10 -7,2
2 WIM Caglar Sila 2250 TUR 6364063 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 8 2224 2267 20 5,0
3 WFM Kocyigit Buse Naz 2034 TUR 6380840 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1,5 6 2172 1979 20 -10,8
4 WFM Aydin Gulenay 2114 TUR 34557431 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1,5 6 2158 1965 40 -45,2
5 WCM Onur Cigdem 2015 TUR 6346030 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 5 2076 2004 20 -2,6
  19. Czech Republic (Elo medio:2247, Capitán: Polak, Tomas / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 111) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
M. IM Shvayger Yuliya 2351 ISR 14100126 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 8 2282 2423 10 8,1
1 IM Klinova Masha 2264 ISR 2802015 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 3,0 7 2223 2173 10 -8,7
2 WIM Shapir (Porat) Maya 2256 ISR 2808072 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 2252 2127 20 -20,0
3 WFM Levitan Ronit 2068 ISR 2815109 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1,5 6 2205 2012 40 -20,8
4 WFM Katkov Michelle 2059 ISR 2816393 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 5,5 9 2111 2191 40 66,0
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
  20. Spain (Elo medio:2366, Capitán: Martinez Martin, David / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 110,5) WIM Hrescak Ivana 2138 SLO 14613441 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 4,0 8 2253 2253 20 22,8
M. WFM Kolaric Spela 2178 SLO 14607093 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 4,5 8 2168 2211 20 7,4
1 Ruzic Pia Marie 2049 SLO 14620057 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 3,5 7 2117 2117 40 22,4
2 WFM Hercog Nusa 1983 SLO 14614324 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 2107 1867 40 -28,8
3 Mihelic Vesna 1912 SLO 14625520 0 0 ½ ½ 1,0 4 2014 1821 40 -18,8
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
5 FM Cvitan Ena 2234 CRO 14534215 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,0 7 2240 2190 20 -8,4
  21. Turkey (Elo medio:2207, Capitán: Mikhalchishin, Adrian / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 96) WGM Medic Mirjana 2196 CRO 14501619 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 4,0 7 2200 2250 20 11,2
M. WIM Berke Ana 2135 CRO 14510359 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 3,0 7 2145 2095 20 -7,4
1 WFM Radikovic Anamarija 2124 CRO 14546264 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 2,5 6 2090 2033 40 -31,2
2 WFM Vujnovic Patricija 2151 CRO 14502313 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 5 1965 2037 20 -12,8
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 WGM Toma Katarzyna 2261 ENG 1119907 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4,0 8 2294 2294 20 7,0
5 WFM Head Louise 2069 ENG 424773 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 6 2246 1845 20 -24,0
  22. Israel (Elo medio:2235, Capitán: Botvinnik, Ilia / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 125) WFM Emelianova Maria 2113 ENG 4196961 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 5 2177 1811 40 -63,6
M. WFM Bayat Shohreh 2091 ENG 12501018 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 3,5 7 2097 2097 20 1,2
1 WCM Varney Zoe 1955 ENG 436135 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 3,5 6 2008 2065 20 18,8
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
3 WFM Novkovic Julia 2082 AUT 12000086 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1,0 7 2298 1989 20 -14,0
4 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2139 AUT 1622080 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2,0 7 2220 2062 20 -15,4
5 WFM Teuschler Barbara 2115 AUT 1602047 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 2,5 7 2181 2079 20 -7,6
  23. Slovenia 2 (Elo medio:2087, Capitán: Kos, Toni / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 110,5) WFM Froewis Annika 2079 AUT 1621432 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 3,0 7 2112 2062 20 -4,2
M. WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 2091 AUT 1637819 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5,5 8 2044 2185 20 20,6
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
2 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2200 ISL 305650 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 8 2260 2119 20 -18,0
3 WFM Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 2010 ISL 2302454 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 2,5 7 2194 2092 20 11,4
4 Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1952 ISL 2303108 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 7 2081 1923 20 -5,8
5 WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 1803 ISL 6502938 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 2053 1813 20 -2,2
  24. Croatia (Elo medio:2179, Capitán: Mandekic, Ivan / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 101) Hauksdottir Hrund 1731 ISL 2302608 0 0 0 ½ 1 1,5 5 1944 1795 20 6,2
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
1 WIM Georgescu Lena 2262 SUI 1331973 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 3,5 8 2317 2274 20 1,8
2 WGM Hakimifard Ghazal 2267 SUI 12506540 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 8 2236 2331 20 13,6
3 WFM Stoeri Laura 2130 SUI 1304313 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 6 2133 2076 20 -9,2
4 WIM De Seroux Camille 2125 SUI 1305620 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 6 2196 2003 20 -19,4
5 Tamrazyan Gohar 1981 SUI 1330799 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 4 2074 1752 40 -40,8
  25. England (Elo medio:2134, Capitán: D'Costa, Lorin / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 78,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
M. WGM Dolzhikova Olga 2187 NOR 14105870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 8 2259 1815 20 -55,6
1 Machlik Monika 2096 NOR 1513621 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 5,0 8 2167 2262 20 34,4
2 Machlik Edit 2087 NOR 1513591 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 4,0 8 2105 2105 20 4,2
3 WFM Rodsmoen Maud 1953 NOR 1510550 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 8 2095 2095 20 26,6
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
5 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2066 MKD 15002594 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,0 8 2270 2183 20 20,0
  26. Austria (Elo medio:2107, Capitán: Baumegger, Siegfried / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 74,5) Bejatovic Bojana 2031 MKD 15000141 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 5 2184 1818 20 -20,8
M. Trajkovska Sanja 1960 MKD 15001822 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 5 2142 1993 20 2,2
1 Nikolovska Dragana 1877 MKD 15000133 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1,5 6 2139 1946 20 4,2
2 Manova Ivana 1809 MKD 15003590 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 8 2065 2065 20 44,2
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp K elo+/-
4 WIM Goossens Hanne 2126 BEL 200468 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 3,5 8 2296 2253 20 23,0
5 Barbier Wiebke 1964 BEL 207977 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2,0 7 2183 2025 20 6,4
  27. Iceland (Elo medio:1991, Capitán: Petursson, Margeir / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 63) WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 1933 BEL 246336 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 3,5 8 2106 2063 40 47,2
M. Barbier Astrid 1915 BEL 200395 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,0 6 2062 1789 20 -19,4
1 Dierckens Sarah 1795 BEL 205745 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 2153 1880 20 3,4

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Russia 9 9 0 0 18 272,5 29,0
2 3 Georgia 9 7 1 1 15 215,0 22,5
3 5 Azerbaijan 9 5 2 2 12 196,0 22,0
4 2 Ukraine 9 5 2 2 12 187,0 20,0
5 7 Germany 9 5 1 3 11 153,5 21,0
6 12 Serbia 9 4 3 2 11 150,5 21,5
7 4 Poland 9 4 2 3 10 194,5 19,5
8 14 Netherlands 9 4 2 3 10 178,5 21,5
9 13 Italy 9 4 2 3 10 175,5 19,0
10 6 France 9 4 2 3 10 170,5 20,0
11 8 Armenia 9 4 2 3 10 167,0 20,0
12 11 Hungary 9 3 4 2 10 153,0 20,0
13 18 Greece 9 5 0 4 10 137,5 16,5
14 10 Romania 9 4 1 4 9 166,0 20,0
15 17 Slovakia 9 3 3 3 9 134,0 18,0
16 28 Lithuania 9 3 3 3 9 131,0 16,5
17 21 Sweden 9 4 1 4 9 117,0 16,5
18 15 Slovenia 1 9 3 2 4 8 139,5 18,5
19 16 Czech Republic 9 2 4 3 8 111,0 17,0
20 9 Spain 9 4 0 5 8 110,5 17,5
21 20 Turkey 8 3 1 4 8 96,0 15,5
22 19 Israel 9 2 3 4 7 125,0 17,5
23 26 Slovenia 2 8 2 2 4 7 110,5 16,0
24 23 Croatia 8 2 2 4 7 101,0 17,5
25 24 England 8 3 0 5 7 78,5 14,0
26 25 Austria 9 2 3 4 7 74,5 14,0
27 29 Iceland 8 3 0 5 7 63,0 11,5
28 22 Switzerland 8 2 1 5 6 107,5 15,0
29 27 Norway 8 2 0 6 5 97,5 15,5
30 31 North Macedonia 8 2 0 6 5 80,0 12,5
31 30 Belgium 8 1 1 6 4 95,0 12,5

Teams starting rank

  1. Russia (Elo medio:2538 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 272,5) Capitán: Rublevsky, Sergei
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2604 RUS 4147103 5,5 7,0 2666
2 GM Lagno Kateryna 2550 RUS 14109336 6,0 8,0 2546
3 GM Gunina Valentina 2480 RUS 4167570 4,0 6,0 2461
4 IM Shuvalova Polina 2515 RUS 24171760 7,0 8,0 2668
5 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2482 RUS 4198026 6,5 7,0 2695
  2. Ukraine (Elo medio:2448 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 187) Capitán: Brodsky, Mychail
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2533 UKR 14111330 1,0 2,0 0
2 IM Osmak Iulija 2423 UKR 14101602 2,5 7,0 2304
3 IM Buksa Nataliya 2410 UKR 14123622 4,5 8,0 2411
4 IM Gaponenko Inna 2339 UKR 14101181 4,5 7,0 2425
5 GM Zhukova Natalia 2331 UKR 14101513 5,5 8,0 2363
6 GM Ushenina Anna 2426 UKR 14110911 2,0 4,0 2367
  3. Georgia (Elo medio:2446 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 215) Capitán: Jojua, Davit
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2524 GEO 13601903 5,5 7,0 2683
2 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2446 GEO 13601458 6,0 8,0 2579
3 IM Arabidze Meri 2441 GEO 13604040 4,5 9,0 2339
4 IM Melia Salome 2371 GEO 13602446 3,0 7,0 2258
5 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2302 GEO 13601440 3,5 5,0 2363
  4. Poland (Elo medio:2410 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 194,5) Capitán: Socko, Monika
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2429 POL 1122320 3,0 8,0 2317
2 IM Cyfka Karina 2416 POL 1122681 4,0 7,0 2411
3 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2403 POL 1154613 4,5 8,0 2359
4 GM Socko Monika 2393 POL 1106619 5,0 8,0 2364
5 IM Kulon Klaudia 2328 POL 1131044 3,0 5,0 2275
  5. Azerbaijan (Elo medio:2383 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 196) Capitán: Sideifzade, Fikret
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2459 AZE 13403729 6,0 9,0 2547
2 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2395 AZE 13403508 4,0 8,0 2309
3 WGM Balajayeva Khanim 2369 AZE 13406396 4,5 7,0 2393
4 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2309 AZE 13403052 3,5 5,0 2412
5 WIM Beydullayeva Govhar 2278 AZE 13413015 4,0 7,0 2338
  6. France (Elo medio:2383 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 170,5) Capitán: Cornette, Matthieu
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Sebag Marie 2447 FRA 617822 6,0 8,0 2572
2 IM Guichard Pauline 2409 FRA 639370 3,5 8,0 2271
3 IM Milliet Sophie 2418 FRA 623725 6,0 8,0 2497
4 WIM Benmesbah Natacha 2256 FRA 642002 1,5 5,0 1940
5 WIM Navrotescu Andreea 2210 FRA 675946 3,0 7,0 2118
  7. Germany (Elo medio:2369 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 153,5) Capitán: Yakovich, Yuri
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2485 GER 4641833 5,0 8,0 2482
2 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2336 GER 12900460 6,0 9,0 2437
3 WGM Klek Hanna Marie 2343 GER 24670057 4,0 8,0 2276
4 FM Schneider Jana 2269 GER 12924997 2,5 5,0 2246
5 WGM Lubbe Melanie 2311 GER 4690745 3,5 6,0 2179
  8. Armenia (Elo medio:2367 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 167) Capitán: Andriasian, Zaven
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Danielian Elina 2450 ARM 13300210 6,0 8,0 2540
2 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2379 ARM 13300601 5,5 9,0 2350
3 WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2385 ARM 13308130 2,0 6,0 2129
4 WIM Gaboyan Susanna 2253 ARM 13303627 3,5 6,0 2248
5 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2168 ARM 13300946 3,0 7,0 2091
  9. Spain (Elo medio:2366 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 110,5) Capitán: Martinez Martin, David
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2394 ESP 2219026 3,0 8,0 2318
2 IM Garcia Martin Marta 2324 ESP 32084030 3,5 7,0 2335
3 IM Matnadze Ana 2418 ESP 13601377 5,5 8,0 2397
4 FM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2328 ESP 32065752 2,0 7,0 2095
5 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2201 ESP 2204185 3,5 6,0 2165
  10. Romania (Elo medio:2334 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 166) Capitán: Nanu, Costica-Ciprian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2405 ROU 13903063 3,0 8,0 2271
2 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2385 ROU 1201930 4,5 8,0 2371
3 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2281 ROU 1201590 3,5 7,0 2312
4 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2244 ROU 1204327 5,0 7,0 2376
5 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2263 ROU 1252640 4,0 6,0 2270
  11. Hungary (Elo medio:2333 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 153) Capitán: Papp, Gabor
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 HUN 723894 1,5 6,0 2185
2 WGM Gara Ticia 2331 HUN 717444 6,0 9,0 2460
3 WIM Gaal Zsoka 2336 HUN 777765 5,0 8,0 2360
4 WIM Terbe Julianna 2318 HUN 708780 2,5 6,0 2214
5 WIM Mihok-Juhasz Barbara 2258 HUN 743585 5,0 7,0 2308
  12. Serbia (Elo medio:2304 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 150,5) Capitán: Chelushkina, Irina
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Injac Teodora 2387 SRB 932400 7,0 9,0 2544
2 WIM Velikic Adela 2287 SRB 913553 1,5 5,0 2027
3 WGM Eric Jovana 2253 SRB 938238 4,5 9,0 2192
4 WGM Manakova Maria 2289 SRB 927007 2,0 5,0 2099
5 WIM Gajcin Marina 2198 SRB 949086 6,5 8,0 2373
  13. Italy (Elo medio:2301 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 175,5) Capitán: Bellia, Fabrizio
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Brunello Marina 2359 ITA 822590 3,5 8,0 2305
2 IM Zimina Olga 2339 ITA 4132190 5,5 8,0 2476
3 IM Sedina Elena 2263 ITA 812153 2,5 6,0 2238
4 WIM Gueci Tea 2242 ITA 872342 5,0 8,0 2293
5 WIM Movileanu Daniela 2214 ITA 873349 2,5 6,0 2060
  14. Netherlands (Elo medio:2286 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 178,5) Capitán: Bosch, Jeroen
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Peng Zhaoqin 2351 NED 1004786 3,5 8,0 2344
2 Roebers Eline 2304 NED 1058401 7,0 9,0 2504
3 WIM Ratsma Rosa 2272 NED 1033662 2,5 6,0 2165
4 Van Foreest Machteld 2141 NED 1051563 4,0 7,0 2263
5 IM Lanchava Tea 2215 NED 1005308 4,5 6,0 2269
  15. Slovenia 1 (Elo medio:2266 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 139,5) Capitán: Grosar, Aljosa
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Unuk Laura 2353 SLO 14609215 4,5 8,0 2375
2 WIM Urh Zala 2332 SLO 14611481 4,0 9,0 2156
3 WIM Janzelj Lara 2150 SLO 14608391 5,5 9,0 2176
4 WFM Rozman Monika 2112 SLO 14609118 2,0 6,0 1934
5 WGM Krivec Jana 2227 SLO 14601982 2,5 4,0 2060
  16. Czech Republic (Elo medio:2247 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 111) Capitán: Polak, Tomas
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Pilsova Karolina 2281 CZE 320242 1,5 7,0 2088
2 WGM Petrova Kristyna 2275 CZE 309672 5,0 8,0 2313
3 WIM Miturova Magdalena 2248 CZE 330221 3,5 8,0 2116
4 WIM Richterova Natasa 2185 CZE 350591 2,5 6,0 2052
5 Nemcova Karin 2169 CZE 360821 4,5 7,0 2223
  17. Slovakia (Elo medio:2243 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 134) Capitán: Stohl, Igor
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Repkova Eva 2307 SVK 14900440 3,0 7,0 2264
2 IM Hagarova Zuzana 2292 SVK 14900866 5,5 9,0 2365
3 WFM Sucikova Svetlana 2197 SVK 14923653 4,0 8,0 2214
4 WIM Mrvova Alena 2174 SVK 14902036 5,0 8,0 2240
5 WFM Motycakova Monika 2119 SVK 14909626 0,5 4,0 1883
  18. Greece (Elo medio:2235 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 137,5) Capitán: Kotronias, Vasilios
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2377 GRE 4264312 4,0 8,0 2379
2 FM Avramidou Anastasia 2217 GRE 4239873 6,0 9,0 2452
3 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2172 GRE 4213262 4,0 8,0 2334
4 WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 2174 GRE 4207050 1,0 7,0 1921
5 Christodoulaki Antonia 2075 GRE 4214935 1,5 4,0 2156
  19. Israel (Elo medio:2235 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 125) Capitán: Botvinnik, Ilia
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Shvayger Yuliya 2351 ISR 14100126 5,5 8,0 2423
2 IM Klinova Masha 2264 ISR 2802015 3,0 7,0 2173
3 WIM Shapir (Porat) Maya 2256 ISR 2808072 2,0 6,0 2127
4 WFM Levitan Ronit 2068 ISR 2815109 1,5 6,0 2012
5 WFM Katkov Michelle 2059 ISR 2816393 5,5 9,0 2191
  20. Turkey (Elo medio:2207 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 96) Capitán: Mikhalchishin, Adrian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2430 TUR 4130189 4,0 7,0 2338
2 WIM Caglar Sila 2250 TUR 6364063 4,5 8,0 2267
3 WFM Kocyigit Buse Naz 2034 TUR 6380840 1,5 6,0 1979
4 WFM Aydin Gulenay 2114 TUR 34557431 1,5 6,0 1965
5 WCM Onur Cigdem 2015 TUR 6346030 2,0 5,0 2004
  21. Sweden (Elo medio:2199 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 117) Capitán: Bellon Lopez, Juan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Cramling Pia 2457 SWE 1700030 6,5 9,0 2453
2 WIM Agrest Inna 2258 SWE 1708830 3,5 8,0 2211
3 WFM Andric Jelena 2041 SWE 919853 1,0 6,0 1868
4 Zaritovskaja Margarita 2040 SWE 14149249 2,5 8,0 2006
5 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 2035 SWE 32009232 3,0 5,0 2204
  22. Switzerland (Elo medio:2196 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 107,5) Capitán: Novkovic, Milan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WIM Georgescu Lena 2262 SUI 1331973 3,5 8,0 2274
2 WGM Hakimifard Ghazal 2267 SUI 12506540 5,0 8,0 2331
3 WFM Stoeri Laura 2130 SUI 1304313 2,5 6,0 2076
4 WIM De Seroux Camille 2125 SUI 1305620 1,5 6,0 2003
5 Tamrazyan Gohar 1981 SUI 1330799 0,5 4,0 1752
  23. Croatia (Elo medio:2179 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 101) Capitán: Mandekic, Ivan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Cvitan Ena 2234 CRO 14534215 3,0 7,0 2190
2 WGM Medic Mirjana 2196 CRO 14501619 4,0 7,0 2250
3 WIM Berke Ana 2135 CRO 14510359 3,0 7,0 2095
4 WFM Radikovic Anamarija 2124 CRO 14546264 2,5 6,0 2033
5 WFM Vujnovic Patricija 2151 CRO 14502313 3,0 5,0 2037
  24. England (Elo medio:2134 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 78,5) Capitán: D'Costa, Lorin
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Toma Katarzyna 2261 ENG 1119907 4,0 8,0 2294
2 WFM Head Louise 2069 ENG 424773 0,5 6,0 1845
3 WFM Emelianova Maria 2113 ENG 4196961 0,5 5,0 1811
4 WFM Bayat Shohreh 2091 ENG 12501018 3,5 7,0 2097
5 WCM Varney Zoe 1955 ENG 436135 3,5 6,0 2065
  25. Austria (Elo medio:2107 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 74,5) Capitán: Baumegger, Siegfried
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Novkovic Julia 2082 AUT 12000086 1,0 7,0 1989
2 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2139 AUT 1622080 2,0 7,0 2062
3 WFM Teuschler Barbara 2115 AUT 1602047 2,5 7,0 2079
4 WFM Froewis Annika 2079 AUT 1621432 3,0 7,0 2062
5 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 2091 AUT 1637819 5,5 8,0 2185
  26. Slovenia 2 (Elo medio:2087 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 110,5) Capitán: Kos, Toni
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WIM Hrescak Ivana 2138 SLO 14613441 4,0 8,0 2253
2 WFM Kolaric Spela 2178 SLO 14607093 4,5 8,0 2211
3 Ruzic Pia Marie 2049 SLO 14620057 3,5 7,0 2117
4 WFM Hercog Nusa 1983 SLO 14614324 1,0 5,0 1867
5 Mihelic Vesna 1912 SLO 14625520 1,0 4,0 1821
  27. Norway (Elo medio:2081 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 97,5) Capitán: Moen, Ole Christian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Dolzhikova Olga 2187 NOR 14105870 0,5 8,0 1815
2 Machlik Monika 2096 NOR 1513621 5,0 8,0 2262
3 Machlik Edit 2087 NOR 1513591 4,0 8,0 2105
4 WFM Rodsmoen Maud 1953 NOR 1510550 4,0 8,0 2095
5 WFM Johnsen Sylvia 1913 NOR 1500988 0,0 0,0 0
  28. Lithuania (Elo medio:2065 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 131) Capitán: Klabis, Rokas
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2250 LTU 12801496 3,5 9,0 2301
2 WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2100 LTU 2014599 3,5 9,0 2228
3 Simkunaite Gabija 1962 LTU 12808253 5,5 9,0 2304
4 WFM Sibajeva Marija 1946 LTU 12807583 4,0 9,0 2122
  29. Iceland (Elo medio:1991 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 63) Capitán: Petursson, Margeir
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2200 ISL 305650 2,5 8,0 2119
2 WFM Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 2010 ISL 2302454 2,5 7,0 2092
3 Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1952 ISL 2303108 2,0 7,0 1923
4 WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 1803 ISL 6502938 1,0 5,0 1813
5 Hauksdottir Hrund 1731 ISL 2302608 1,5 5,0 1795
  30. Belgium (Elo medio:1985 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 95) Capitán: Dardha, Aben
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WIM Goossens Hanne 2126 BEL 200468 3,5 8,0 2253
2 Barbier Wiebke 1964 BEL 207977 2,0 7,0 2025
3 WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 1933 BEL 246336 3,5 8,0 2063
4 Barbier Astrid 1915 BEL 200395 1,0 6,0 1789
5 Dierckens Sarah 1795 BEL 205745 0,5 3,0 1880
  31. North Macedonia (Elo medio:1984 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 80) Capitán: Nedev, Trajko
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Stojkovska Monika 2066 MKD 15002594 3,0 8,0 2183
2 Bejatovic Bojana 2031 MKD 15000141 0,5 5,0 1818
3 Trajkovska Sanja 1960 MKD 15001822 1,5 5,0 1993
4 Nikolovska Dragana 1877 MKD 15000133 1,5 6,0 1946
5 Manova Ivana 1809 MKD 15003590 4,0 8,0 2065