Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1

Chess tournament overview

Country: Austria
Tournament date: 2021-11-09 to 2021-11-09
Tournament place: Haus des Schachsports, 1020 Wien, Marathonweg 14 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Wiener Schachverband
Main referee: IA Kaweh Kristof

Schedule: Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/09
2 2021/11/09
3 2021/11/09
4 2021/11/09
5 2021/11/09

Players registered in Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 AUT Burger Edgar 0 0 0
2 AUT Knittel-Templ Paula 0 0 0
3 AUT Burger Artur 0 800 0
4 AUT Riss Tobias 0 0 0
5 AUT Heindl Timon 0 0 0
6 AUT Plakolm Alexander 0 800 0
7 AUT Schachinger Christian 0 0 0
8 AUT Munar Elias 0 0 0
9 AUT Hammerschmied Tobias 0 0 0
10 IRN Ghamarzad Shyshvsn Hasti 0 0 0
11 AUT Bechtloff Lena 0 0 0
12 AUT Schlatzer Elisa 0 0 0
13 AUT Hotter Adrian 0 0 0
14 AUT Hotter Emma E. E. 0 0 0
15 TUR Öner Sahriye 0 0 0
16 ROU Coroian Filip 0 0 0
17 CHF Chen Alina 0 0 0
18 SYR Altaan Al Haj Al Yaman 0 0 0
19 Munar Elias 0 0 0
20 AUT Fischer Ben 0 0 0
21 AUT Raba Viktoria-Teresa 0 0 0
22 AUT Cali Ufuk Alejandro 0 0 0
23 AUT Mrsic Carla 0 0 0
24 Schlatzer Elisa 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 AUT Burger Edgar 0 0 0
2 AUT Knittel-Templ Paula 0 0 0
3 AUT Burger Artur 0 800 0
4 AUT Riss Tobias 0 0 0
5 AUT Heindl Timon 0 0 0
6 AUT Plakolm Alexander 0 800 0
7 AUT Schachinger Christian 0 0 0
8 AUT Munar Elias 0 0 0
9 AUT Hammerschmied Tobias 0 0 0
10 IRN Ghamarzad Shyshvsn Hasti 0 0 0
11 AUT Bechtloff Lena 0 0 0
12 AUT Schlatzer Elisa 0 0 0
13 AUT Hotter Adrian 0 0 0
14 AUT Hotter Emma E. E. 0 0 0
15 TUR Öner Sahriye 0 0 0
16 ROU Coroian Filip 0 0 0
17 CHF Chen Alina 0 0 0
18 SYR Altaan Al Haj Al Yaman 0 0 0
19 Munar Elias 0 0 0
20 AUT Fischer Ben 0 0 0
21 AUT Raba Viktoria-Teresa 0 0 0
22 AUT Cali Ufuk Alejandro 0 0 0
23 AUT Mrsic Carla 0 0 0
24 Schlatzer Elisa 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Burger Artur 1676881 800 AUT VS Notre Dame Burggasse 3
2 Plakolm Alexander 800 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 2
3 Altaan Al Haj Al Yaman 0 SYR GTVS Irenäusgasse A 4
4 Bechtloff Lena 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 2
5 Burger Edgar 1675680 0 AUT VS Notre Dame Burggasse 1
6 Cali Ufuk Alejandro 0 AUT GTVS Irenäusgasse B 3
7 Caliskan Salim 0 GER GTVS Irenäusgasse B 5
8 Chen Alina 0 CHF GTVS Irenäusgasse A 3
9 Coroian Filip 0 ROU GTVS Irenäusgasse A 2
10 Fischer Ben 0 AUT GTVS Irenäusgasse B 1
11 Ghamarzad Shyshvsn Hasti 0 IRN GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 1
12 Hammerschmied Tobias 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 5
13 Hardfield Noel 0 AUT GTVS Irenäusgasse A 5
14 Heindl Timon 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 1
15 Hotter Adrian 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 4
16 Hotter Emma E. E. 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 5
17 Knittel-Templ Paula 0 AUT VS Notre Dame Burggasse 2
18 Mrsic Carla 0 AUT GTVS Irenäusgasse B 4
19 Munar Elias 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 4
20 Öner Sahriye 0 TUR GTVS Irenäusgasse A 1
21 Raba Viktoria-Teresa 0 AUT GTVS Irenäusgasse B 2
22 Riss Tobias 0 AUT VS Notre Dame Burggasse 4
23 Schachinger Christian 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 3
24 Schlatzer Elisa 0 AUT GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 3

Round 1

M. 2   GTVS Irenäusgasse A Elo - 5   GTVS Irenäusgasse B Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Öner, Sahriye 0 - Fischer, Ben 0 ½ - ½
1.2 Coroian, Filip 0 - Raba, Viktoria-Teresa 0 1 - 0
1.3 Chen, Alina 0 - Cali, Ufuk Alejandro 0 1 - 0
1.4 Altaan Al Haj, Al Yaman 0 - Mrsic, Carla 0 1 - 0
M. 3   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 Elo - 4   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Ghamarzad Shyshvsn, Hasti 0 - Heindl, Timon 0 1 - 0
2.2 Bechtloff, Lena 0 - Plakolm, Alexander 800 0 - 1
2.3 Schlatzer, Elisa 0 - Schachinger, Christian 0 1 - 0
2.4 Hotter, Adrian 0 - Munar, Elias 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 5   GTVS Irenäusgasse B Elo - 3   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Fischer, Ben 0 - Ghamarzad Shyshvsn, Hasti 0 1 - 0
1.2 Raba, Viktoria-Teresa 0 - Bechtloff, Lena 0 0 - 1
1.3 Cali, Ufuk Alejandro 0 - Schlatzer, Elisa 0 1 - 0
1.4 Mrsic, Carla 0 - Hotter, Adrian 0 0 - 1
M. 1   VS Notre Dame Burggasse Elo - 2   GTVS Irenäusgasse A Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Burger, Edgar 0 - Öner, Sahriye 0 1 - 0
2.2 Knittel-Templ, Paula 0 - Coroian, Filip 0 0 - 1
2.3 Burger, Artur 800 - Chen, Alina 0 1 - 0
2.4 Riss, Tobias 0 - Altaan Al Haj, Al Yaman 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 3   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 Elo - 1   VS Notre Dame Burggasse Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Ghamarzad Shyshvsn, Hasti 0 - Burger, Edgar 0 0 - 1
1.2 Bechtloff, Lena 0 - Knittel-Templ, Paula 0 0 - 1
1.3 Schlatzer, Elisa 0 - Burger, Artur 800 0 - 1
1.4 Hotter, Emma E. E. 0 - Riss, Tobias 0 1 - 0
M. 4   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 Elo - 5   GTVS Irenäusgasse B Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Heindl, Timon 0 - Fischer, Ben 0 0 - 1
2.2 Plakolm, Alexander 800 - Raba, Viktoria-Teresa 0 0 - 1
2.3 Schachinger, Christian 0 - Cali, Ufuk Alejandro 0 0 - 1
2.4 Munar, Elias 0 - Mrsic, Carla 0 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 1   VS Notre Dame Burggasse Elo - 4   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Burger, Edgar 0 - Heindl, Timon 0 1 - 0
1.2 Knittel-Templ, Paula 0 - Plakolm, Alexander 800 1 - 0
1.3 Burger, Artur 800 - Munar, Elias 0 1 - 0
1.4 Riss, Tobias 0 - Hammerschmied, Tobias 0 1 - 0
M. 2   GTVS Irenäusgasse A Elo - 3   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Öner, Sahriye 0 - Ghamarzad Shyshvsn, Hasti 0 1 - 0
2.2 Coroian, Filip 0 - Bechtloff, Lena 0 1 - 0
2.3 Chen, Alina 0 - Schlatzer, Elisa 0 1 - 0
2.4 Altaan Al Haj, Al Yaman 0 - Hotter, Emma E. E. 0 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 4   GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 Elo - 2   GTVS Irenäusgasse A Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Heindl, Timon 0 - Öner, Sahriye 0 0 - 1
1.2 Plakolm, Alexander 800 - Coroian, Filip 0 0 - 1
1.3 Schachinger, Christian 0 - Chen, Alina 0 0 - 1
1.4 Munar, Elias 0 - Altaan Al Haj, Al Yaman 0 1 - 0
M. 5   GTVS Irenäusgasse B Elo - 1   VS Notre Dame Burggasse Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Fischer, Ben 0 - Burger, Edgar 0 0 - 1
2.2 Raba, Viktoria-Teresa 0 - Knittel-Templ, Paula 0 0 - 1
2.3 Cali, Ufuk Alejandro 0 - Burger, Artur 800 ½ - ½
2.4 Mrsic, Carla 0 - Riss, Tobias 0 ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 VS Notre Dame Burggasse  *  3 3 3 4 13,0 12 0,0
2 GTVS Irenäusgasse A 1  *  4 3 11,5 9 0,0
3 GTVS Irenäusgasse B 1 ½  *  2 4 7,5 4 0,0
4 GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 1 0 2  *  2 5,0 2 0,0
5 GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 0 1 0 2  *  3,0 1 0,0

Teams starting rank

  1. VS Notre Dame Burggasse (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Burger Edgar 0 AUT 1675680 4,0 4,0
2 Knittel-Templ Paula 0 AUT 3,0 4,0
3 Burger Artur 800 AUT 1676881 3,5 4,0
4 Riss Tobias 0 AUT 2,5 4,0
  2. GTVS Irenäusgasse A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Öner Sahriye 0 TUR 2,5 4,0
2 Coroian Filip 0 ROU 4,0 4,0
3 Chen Alina 0 CHF 3,0 4,0
4 Altaan Al Haj Al Yaman 0 SYR 2,0 4,0
5 Hardfield Noel 0 AUT 0,0 0,0
  3. GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 2 (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ghamarzad Shyshvsn Hasti 0 IRN 1,0 4,0
2 Bechtloff Lena 0 AUT 1,0 4,0
3 Schlatzer Elisa 0 AUT 1,0 4,0
4 Hotter Adrian 0 AUT 1,0 2,0
5 Hotter Emma E. E. 0 AUT 1,0 2,0
  4. GTVS Wulzendorfstraße 1 (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Heindl Timon 0 AUT 0,0 4,0
2 Plakolm Alexander 800 AUT 1,0 4,0
3 Schachinger Christian 0 AUT 0,0 3,0
4 Munar Elias 0 AUT 2,0 4,0
5 Hammerschmied Tobias 0 AUT 0,0 1,0
  5. GTVS Irenäusgasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Fischer Ben 0 AUT 2,5 4,0
2 Raba Viktoria-Teresa 0 AUT 1,0 4,0
3 Cali Ufuk Alejandro 0 AUT 2,5 4,0
4 Mrsic Carla 0 AUT 1,5 4,0
5 Caliskan Salim 0 GER 0,0 0,0