Memorialul CORNELIU BUSU editia a V-a Resita 14.11.2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Romania
Tournament date: 2021-11-14 to 2021-11-14
Tournament place: RESITA Sala Polivalenta (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Asociarua Judeteana de Sah Caras Severin + Sponsor VADUVA AUREL-VALENTIN
Main referee: BOLINTIS MIHAI
Referee: VĂDUVA ADINA MARIA

Schedule: Memorialul CORNELIU BUSU editia a V-a Resita 14.11.2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/14 10.00
2 2021/11/14 10.50
3 2021/11/14 11.40
4 2021/11/14 12.30
5 2021/11/14 13.20
6 2021/11/14 15.00
7 2021/11/14 15.50
8 2021/11/14 16.40
9 2021/11/14 17.30

Players registered in Memorialul CORNELIU BUSU editia a V-a Resita 14.11.2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ROU IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 2391 -25
2 ROU IM Bogdan Dan 2349 0 -5
3 ROU IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 2279 -32
4 ROU IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 2258 -8
5 ROU WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 2136 5
6 ROU FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 2104 -14
7 ROU Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 2104 -48
8 ROU CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 2087 29
9 ROU AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 2034 -3
10 ROU Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 1994 -3
11 ROU Vuita Trifu 1895 1895 35
12 ROU Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 1855 16
13 ROU Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 1838 -31
14 ROU Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 1796 -37
15 ROU Bartha Andrei 1752 1752 18
16 ROU AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 1731 -14
17 ROU Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 1719 -29
18 ROU Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 1706 33
19 ROU Hock Gheorghe 1667 1067 -41
20 ROU Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 0 -51
21 ROU Fometescu Marcel 1637 0 -12
22 ROU Stingu Alin 1583 1583 16
23 ROU Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 1580 47
24 ROU Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 1572 29
25 ROU Rusu Dragos 1556 1556 -40
26 ROU Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 1555 28
27 ROU Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 1542 26
28 ROU Rusulescu Iosif 1539 1539 -349
29 ROU Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 1522 -14
30 ROU Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 0 -8
31 ROU Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 0 14
32 ROU Craciun Marin 1442 1442 -37
33 ROU Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 0 -3
34 ROU Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 0 -37
35 ROU Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 1415 71
36 ROU Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 0 -7
37 ROU Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 0 23
38 ROU Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 1272 14
39 ROU Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 0 -11
40 ROU AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 1254 -21
41 ROU Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 1187 27
42 ROU Deac Victor 1157 1157 48
43 ROU Floare Lucian 1151 0 -20
44 ROU Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 0 41
45 ROU Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 0 39
46 ROU Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 1040 57
47 ROU FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 1001 0
48 ROU Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 1001 0
49 ROU Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 1001 0
50 ROU Boscu Tudor 1001 1001 0
51 ROU Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 1001 0
52 ROU Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 1001 0
53 ROU Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 1001 0
54 ROU Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 1001 0
55 ROU Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 1001 0
56 ROU Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 1001 0
57 ROU Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 1001 0
58 ROU Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 1001 0
59 ROU Dumitriu Catalin 1001 1001 0
60 ROU Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 1001 0
61 ROU Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 1001 0
62 ROU Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 1001 0
63 ROU Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 1001 0
64 ROU Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 1001 0
65 ROU Roman Mihai 1001 1001 1
66 ROU Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 1001 0
67 ROU Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 1001 0
68 ROU Sufan Ioan 1001 1001 0
69 ROU Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 1001 0
70 ROU Vlaici Nenad 1001 1001 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ROU IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 2391 -25
2 ROU IM Bogdan Dan 2349 0 -5
3 ROU IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 2279 -32
4 ROU IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 2258 -8
5 ROU WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 2136 5
6 ROU FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 2104 -14
7 ROU Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 2104 -48
8 ROU CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 2087 29
9 ROU AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 2034 -3
10 ROU Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 1994 -3
11 ROU Vuita Trifu 1895 1895 35
12 ROU Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 1855 16
13 ROU Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 1838 -31
14 ROU Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 1796 -37
15 ROU Bartha Andrei 1752 1752 18
16 ROU AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 1731 -14
17 ROU Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 1719 -29
18 ROU Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 1706 33
19 ROU Hock Gheorghe 1667 1067 -41
20 ROU Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 0 -51
21 ROU Fometescu Marcel 1637 0 -12
22 ROU Stingu Alin 1583 1583 16
23 ROU Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 1580 47
24 ROU Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 1572 29
25 ROU Rusu Dragos 1556 1556 -40
26 ROU Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 1555 28
27 ROU Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 1542 26
28 ROU Rusulescu Iosif 1539 1539 -349
29 ROU Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 1522 -14
30 ROU Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 0 -8
31 ROU Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 0 14
32 ROU Craciun Marin 1442 1442 -37
33 ROU Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 0 -3
34 ROU Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 0 -37
35 ROU Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 1415 71
36 ROU Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 0 -7
37 ROU Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 0 23
38 ROU Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 1272 14
39 ROU Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 0 -11
40 ROU AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 1254 -21
41 ROU Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 1187 27
42 ROU Deac Victor 1157 1157 48
43 ROU Floare Lucian 1151 0 -20
44 ROU Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 0 41
45 ROU Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 0 39
46 ROU Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 1040 57
47 ROU FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 1001 0
48 ROU Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 1001 0
49 ROU Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 1001 0
50 ROU Boscu Tudor 1001 1001 0
51 ROU Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 1001 0
52 ROU Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 1001 0
53 ROU Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 1001 0
54 ROU Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 1001 0
55 ROU Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 1001 0
56 ROU Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 1001 0
57 ROU Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 1001 0
58 ROU Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 1001 0
59 ROU Dumitriu Catalin 1001 1001 0
60 ROU Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 1001 0
61 ROU Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 1001 0
62 ROU Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 1001 0
63 ROU Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 1001 0
64 ROU Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 1001 0
65 ROU Roman Mihai 1001 1001 1
66 ROU Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 1001 0
67 ROU Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 1001 0
68 ROU Sufan Ioan 1001 1001 0
69 ROU Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 1001 0
70 ROU Vlaici Nenad 1001 1001 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 1204149 ROU 2391
2 IM Bogdan Dan 1202928 ROU 2349
3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 1200143 ROU 2279
4 IM Ionescu Mihai 1202499 ROU 2258
5 WGM Ionescu Irina 1204750 ROU 2136
6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 1203479 ROU 2104
7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 1256432 ROU 2104
8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 1227556 ROU 2087
9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 1233688 ROU 2034
10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1250043 ROU 1994
11 Vuita Trifu 1250132 ROU 1895
12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1238191 ROU 1855
13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1232924 ROU 1838
14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1221914 ROU 1796
15 Bartha Andrei 1203088 ROU 1752
16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1233696 ROU 1731
17 Calomfirescu Ioan 1249959 ROU 1719
18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1225367 ROU 1706
19 Hock Gheorghe 1250000 ROU 1667
20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1259083 ROU 1657
21 Fometescu Marcel 1273922 ROU 1637
22 Stingu Alin 1255150 ROU 1583
23 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1250019 ROU 1580
24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1226703 ROU 1572
25 Rusu Dragos 1244000 ROU 1556
26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1283740 ROU 1555
27 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1268538 ROU 1542
28 Rusulescu Iosif 1259172 ROU 1539
29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1252976 ROU 1522
30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1273108 ROU 1468
31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1260944 ROU 1452
32 Craciun Marin 1249983 ROU 1442
33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1268570 ROU 1418
34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1283723 ROU 1416
35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1285629 ROU 1415
36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1292935 ROU 1347
37 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1260014 ROU 1313
38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1261029 ROU 1272
39 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1261061 ROU 1271
40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1233670 ROU 1254
41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1268562 ROU 1187
42 Deac Victor 42202876 ROU 1157
43 Floare Lucian 1282310 ROU 1151
44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1288636 ROU 1125
45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1255860 ROU 1099
46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1281690 ROU 1040
47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu ROU 1001
48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria ROU 1001
49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 42205115 ROU 1001
50 Boscu Tudor 42212294 ROU 1001
51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 42205255 ROU 1001
52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora ROU 1001
53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara ROU 1001
54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 42205263 ROU 1001
55 Cirstean Denis Adrian 42205271 ROU 1001
56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1298690 ROU 1001
57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 42211263 ROU 1001
58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1298704 ROU 1001
59 Dumitriu Catalin 122110450 ROU 1001
60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 42202663 ROU 1001
61 Grecu Dragos-Marian 42202655 ROU 1001
62 Grecu Zian-Matei ROU 1001
63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 42210151 ROU 1001
64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1261207 ROU 1001
65 Roman Mihai 1250108 ROU 1001
66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1267825 ROU 1001
67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1283588 ROU 1001
68 Sufan Ioan 42210976 ROU 1001
69 Turi Patrick-Andreas 42203651 ROU 1001
70 Vlaici Nenad ROU 1001

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 0 0 - 1 0 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1
2 2 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 0 1 - 0 0 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 37
3 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 0 0 - 1 0 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 3
4 4 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 0 1 - 0 0 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 39
5 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 5
6 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 0 1 - 0 0 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 41
7 42 Deac Victor 1157 0 0 - 1 0 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 7
8 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 0 1 - 0 0 Floare Lucian 1151 43
9 44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 0 0 - 1 0 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 9
10 10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 0 1 - 0 0 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 45
11 46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 0 0 - 1 0 Vuita Trifu 1895 11
12 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 0 1 - 0 0 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 47
13 48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 13
14 14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 0 1 - 0 0 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 49
15 50 Boscu Tudor 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Bartha Andrei 1752 15
16 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 0 1 - 0 0 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 51
17 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 17
18 18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 0 1 - 0 0 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 53
19 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Hock Gheorghe 1667 19
20 20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 0 1 - 0 0 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 55
21 56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Fometescu Marcel 1637 21
22 22 Stingu Alin 1583 0 1 - 0 0 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 57
23 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 23
24 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 0 1 - 0 0 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 59
25 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Rusu Dragos 1556 25
26 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 0 1 - 0 0 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 61
27 62 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 27
28 28 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 0 0 - 1 0 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 63
29 64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 29
30 30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 0 1 - 0 0 Roman Mihai 1001 65
31 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 31
32 32 Craciun Marin 1442 0 1 - 0 0 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 67
33 68 Sufan Ioan 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 33
34 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 0 1 - 0 0 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 69
35 70 Vlaici Nenad 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 35

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1 1 - 0 1 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 18
2 19 Hock Gheorghe 1667 1 0 - 1 1 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 2
3 3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 1 1 - 0 1 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 20
4 21 Fometescu Marcel 1637 1 0 - 1 1 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 4
5 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 1 1 - 0 1 Stingu Alin 1583 22
6 23 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 1 1 - 0 1 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 6
7 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 1 1 - 0 1 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 24
8 25 Rusu Dragos 1556 1 0 - 1 1 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 8
9 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 1 1 - 0 1 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 26
10 27 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 10
11 11 Vuita Trifu 1895 1 1 - 0 1 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 29
12 31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 1 0 - 1 1 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 12
13 13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 1 1 - 0 1 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 30
14 33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 1 ½ - ½ 1 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 14
15 15 Bartha Andrei 1752 1 1 - 0 1 Craciun Marin 1442 32
16 35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 1 0 - 1 1 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 16
17 17 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 34
18 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 1 0 - 1 0 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 36
19 53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 28
20 37 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 0 1 - 0 0 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 54
21 55 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 38
22 39 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 0 1 - 0 0 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 56
23 57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 0 0 - 1 0 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 40
24 41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 0 1 - 0 0 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 58
25 59 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Deac Victor 1157 42
26 43 Floare Lucian 1151 0 1 - 0 0 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 60
27 61 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 44
28 45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 0 1 - 0 0 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 62
29 64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 46
30 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 66
31 65 Roman Mihai 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 48
32 49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Sufan Ioan 1001 68
33 67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Boscu Tudor 1001 50
34 51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Vlaici Nenad 1001 70
35 69 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 52

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 2 0 - 1 2 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1
2 2 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vuita Trifu 1895 11
3 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 3
4 4 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 2 1 - 0 2 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 13
5 15 Bartha Andrei 1752 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 5
6 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 2 0 - 1 2 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 7
7 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 2 1 - 0 2 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 23
8 10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 0 - 1 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 33
9 14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 ½ - ½ Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 17
10 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 0 - 1 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 27
11 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 1 1 - 0 1 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 38
12 18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 1 1 - 0 1 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 39
13 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 1 0 - 1 1 Hock Gheorghe 1667 19
14 20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 1 1 - 0 1 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 41
15 42 Deac Victor 1157 1 0 - 1 1 Fometescu Marcel 1637 21
16 22 Stingu Alin 1583 1 1 - 0 1 Floare Lucian 1151 43
17 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 1 1 - 0 1 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 45
18 46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 1 0 - 1 1 Rusu Dragos 1556 25
19 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 1 1 - 0 1 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 53
20 29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 1 1 - 0 1 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 61
21 30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 1 1 - 0 1 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 63
22 50 Boscu Tudor 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 31
23 32 Craciun Marin 1442 1 1 - 0 1 Roman Mihai 1001 65
24 68 Sufan Ioan 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 35
25 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 1 1 - 0 1 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 69
26 70 Vlaici Nenad 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 37
27 28 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 0 0 - 1 ½ FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 47
28 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 ½ 0 - 1 0 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 44
29 48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 57
30 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 49
31 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 51
32 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 59
33 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 64
34 62 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 55
35 56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 67

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 8
2 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 4
3 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 3 0 - 1 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 2
4 3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 1 - 0 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 27
5 11 Vuita Trifu 1895 ½ - ½ Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 12
6 33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 0 - 1 2 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 6
7 23 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 2 0 - 1 2 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 9
8 13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 2 ½ - ½ 2 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 24
9 25 Rusu Dragos 1556 2 0 - 1 2 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 14
10 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 2 0 - 1 2 Bartha Andrei 1752 15
11 29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 2 0 - 1 2 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 16
12 17 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 2 1 - 0 2 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 30
13 31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 2 0 - 1 2 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 18
14 19 Hock Gheorghe 1667 2 ½ - ½ 2 Craciun Marin 1442 32
15 35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 2 1 - 0 2 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 20
16 21 Fometescu Marcel 1637 2 1 - 0 2 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 36
17 37 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 2 0 - 1 2 Stingu Alin 1583 22
18 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 0 - 1 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 10
19 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 1 1 - 0 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 34
20 39 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 1 1 - 0 1 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 55
21 59 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 1 1 - 0 1 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 40
22 41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 1 1 - 0 1 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 57
23 61 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Deac Victor 1157 42
24 43 Floare Lucian 1151 1 0 - 1 1 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 58
25 44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 1 1 - 0 1 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 60
26 45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 1 1 - 0 1 Sufan Ioan 1001 68
27 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 46
28 65 Roman Mihai 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Boscu Tudor 1001 50
29 53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Vlaici Nenad 1001 70
30 67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 54
31 69 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 1 1 - 0 ½ Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 66
32 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 28
33 56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 48
34 49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 62
35 51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 0 ½ - ½ 0 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 64

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 0 - 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1
2 2 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 1 - 0 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 5
3 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 ½ - ½ IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 3
4 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 3 1 - 0 3 Bartha Andrei 1752 15
5 18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 7
6 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 3 1 - 0 3 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 17
7 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 3 0 - 1 3 Vuita Trifu 1895 11
8 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 3 1 - 0 3 Fometescu Marcel 1637 21
9 14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 35
10 22 Stingu Alin 1583 3 0 - 1 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 10
11 32 Craciun Marin 1442 0 - 1 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 13
12 27 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 1 - 0 Hock Gheorghe 1667 19
13 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 1 - 0 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 33
14 20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 2 ½ - ½ 2 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 44
15 41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 2 0 - 1 2 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 23
16 42 Deac Victor 1157 2 1 - 0 2 Rusu Dragos 1556 25
17 45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 2 0 - 1 2 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 26
18 46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 2 0 - 1 2 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 29
19 30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 2 1 - 0 2 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 59
20 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 31
21 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 2 1 - 0 2 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 67
22 50 Boscu Tudor 1001 2 ½ - ½ 2 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 37
23 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 2 1 - 0 2 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 69
24 70 Vlaici Nenad 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 39
25 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 1 - 0 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 47
26 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 1 1 - 0 1 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 60
27 57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Floare Lucian 1151 43
28 48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 61
29 62 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 52
30 68 Sufan Ioan 1001 1 ½ - ½ 1 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 53
31 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 63
32 55 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Roman Mihai 1001 65
33 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 51
34 64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 ½ 0 - 1 0 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 49
35 28 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 0 0 - 1 0 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 56

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 ½ - ½ IM Bogdan Dan 2349 2
2 3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 4 0 - 1 4 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 9
3 11 Vuita Trifu 1895 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 6
4 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 4 0 - 1 4 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 8
5 27 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 0 - 1 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 4
6 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 1 - 0 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 14
7 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 0 - 1 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 35
8 10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 1 - 0 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 24
9 13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 0 - 1 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 18
10 15 Bartha Andrei 1752 3 1 - 0 3 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 30
11 31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 3 ½ - ½ 3 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 16
12 17 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 3 1 - 0 3 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 36
13 21 Fometescu Marcel 1637 3 1 - 0 3 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 38
14 29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 3 0 - 1 3 Stingu Alin 1583 22
15 23 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 3 1 - 0 3 Deac Victor 1157 42
16 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 3 1 - 0 3 Vlaici Nenad 1001 70
17 19 Hock Gheorghe 1667 ½ - ½ Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 34
18 37 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 1 - 0 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 20
19 44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 1 - 0 Craciun Marin 1442 32
20 33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 1 - 0 Boscu Tudor 1001 50
21 25 Rusu Dragos 1556 2 1 - 0 2 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 57
22 39 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 2 1 - 0 2 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 62
23 61 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 2 0 - 1 2 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 40
24 59 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 41
25 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 45
26 69 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 46
27 55 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 58
28 67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 2 1 - 0 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 53
29 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 1 - 0 Sufan Ioan 1001 68
30 43 Floare Lucian 1151 1 1 - 0 1 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 54
31 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 48
32 49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 66
33 51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 56
34 65 Roman Mihai 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 52
35 64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 ½ 1 - 0 0 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 28

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 5 1 - 0 5 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 8
2 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 1 - 0 5 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1
3 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 5 ½ - ½ WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 5
4 4 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 1 - 0 Vuita Trifu 1895 11
5 18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 0 - 1 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 10
6 35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 0 - 1 4 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 3
7 22 Stingu Alin 1583 4 0 - 1 4 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 12
8 15 Bartha Andrei 1752 4 1 - 0 4 Fometescu Marcel 1637 21
9 23 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 4 1 - 0 4 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 17
10 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 0 - 1 4 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 26
11 13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 1 - 0 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 27
12 14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 ½ - ½ Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 31
13 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 1 - 0 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 33
14 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 1 - 0 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 37
15 30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 3 1 - 0 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 44
16 41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hock Gheorghe 1667 19
17 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 3 0 - 1 3 Rusu Dragos 1556 25
18 42 Deac Victor 1157 3 0 - 1 3 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 29
19 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 3 ½ - ½ 3 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 45
20 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 46
21 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 3 1 - 0 3 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 67
22 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 39
23 70 Vlaici Nenad 1001 3 0 - 1 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 20
24 32 Craciun Marin 1442 1 - 0 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 47
25 50 Boscu Tudor 1001 1 - 0 2 Floare Lucian 1151 43
26 61 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 51
27 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 55
28 57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Roman Mihai 1001 65
29 62 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 59
30 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 60
31 68 Sufan Ioan 1001 ½ - ½ 2 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 69
32 53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 0 - 1 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 64
33 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 48
34 56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 49
35 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 1 1 - 0 0 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 28

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 ½ - ½ 6 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 2
2 10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 1 - 0 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 9
3 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 5 1 - 0 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 6
4 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 5 ½ - ½ 5 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 12
5 3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 5 1 - 0 5 Bartha Andrei 1752 15
6 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 5 1 - 0 5 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 26
7 11 Vuita Trifu 1895 1 - 0 5 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 23
8 35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 1 - 0 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 13
9 18 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 1 - 0 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 16
10 17 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 4 0 - 1 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 24
11 29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 4 0 - 1 4 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 14
12 21 Fometescu Marcel 1637 4 1 - 0 4 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 30
13 31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 4 ½ - ½ 4 Stingu Alin 1583 22
14 25 Rusu Dragos 1556 4 1 - 0 4 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 38
15 39 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 4 0 - 1 Hock Gheorghe 1667 19
16 37 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 0 - 1 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 7
17 20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 1 - 0 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 36
18 27 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 1 - 0 Boscu Tudor 1001 50
19 45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 ½ - ½ Craciun Marin 1442 32
20 33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 ½ - ½ Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 41
21 44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 1 - 0 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 34
22 46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 1 - 0 3 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 40
23 67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Deac Victor 1157 42
24 55 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 61
25 57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Vlaici Nenad 1001 70
26 59 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 58
27 64 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 ½ - ½ 3 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 66
28 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 0 - 1 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 69
29 43 Floare Lucian 1151 2 1 - 0 2 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 62
30 48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 54
31 49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 63
32 51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Sufan Ioan 1001 68
33 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 2 1 - 0 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 53
34 28 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 0 0 - 1 2 Roman Mihai 1001 65
35 56 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 52

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Bogdan Dan 2349 ½ - ½ Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1994 10
2 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 2136 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru 2279 3
3 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2087 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Ionescu Mihai 2258 4
4 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana 1572 0 - 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2391 1
5 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2104 1 - 0 Pirvulescu Ilie 1706 18
6 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 2034 0 - 1 Vuita Trifu 1895 11
7 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian 1855 ½ - ½ Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1415 35
8 14 Irimia Horia-Ion 1796 5 0 - 1 5 Korcsek Alexandru-David 1580 23
9 15 Bartha Andrei 1752 5 1 - 0 5 Rusu Dragos 1556 25
10 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan 1555 5 1 - 0 5 Fometescu Marcel 1637 21
11 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. 2104 1 - 0 Dragoi Albert-Marian 1542 27
12 13 Stroescu Gheorghe 1838 1 - 0 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1452 31
13 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1731 1 - 0 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1125 44
14 19 Hock Gheorghe 1667 ½ - ½ Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1040 46
15 22 Stingu Alin 1583 1 - 0 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela 1657 20
16 41 Teclis Anca-Maria 1187 4 0 - 1 4 Calomfirescu Ioan 1719 17
17 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru 1001 4 0 - 1 4 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan 1522 29
18 30 Chisalita Gheorghe 1468 4 1 - 0 4 Milos Gabriel-Matei 1271 39
19 32 Craciun Marin 1442 4 0 - 1 4 Deac Victor 1157 42
20 70 Vlaici Nenad 1001 4 1 - 0 4 Vaduva Ion-Valentin 1418 33
21 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1272 4 ½ - ½ 4 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1099 45
22 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae 1416 ½ - ½ 4 Grecu Dragos-Marian 1001 61
23 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia 1001 0 - 1 Varga Sonia-Francesca 1313 37
24 69 Turi Patrick-Andreas 1001 0 - 1 Boscu Tudor 1001 50
25 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel 1347 1 - 0 3 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae 1001 51
26 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile 1254 3 1 - 0 3 Paun Sara-Ionela 1001 64
27 65 Roman Mihai 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Floare Lucian 1151 43
28 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Dumitriu Catalin 1001 59
29 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei 1001 3 1 - 0 3 Cirstean Denis Adrian 1001 55
30 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas 1001 3 1 - 0 3 Cotoc Mara-Cristina 1001 57
31 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu 1001 ½ - ½ 3 Sufan Dalina-Silvana 1001 67
32 68 Sufan Ioan 1001 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bejinariu Iris-Maria 1001 48
33 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra 1001 49
34 62 Grecu Zian-Matei 1001 2 1 - 0 0 Rusulescu Iosif 1539 28
35 53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara 1001 0 - 1 1 Costis Alessia Andreea 1001 56

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 IM Bogdan Dan ROU 2349 7,0 0,5 50,0 41,25
2 10 Mircov Nicola-Alexandar ROU 1994 7,0 0,5 42,0 35,25
3 8 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian ROU 2087 6,5 0,0 50,0 37,25
4 1 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian ROU 2391 6,5 0,0 49,0 37,25
5 11 Vuita Trifu ROU 1895 6,5 0,0 48,0 36,75
6 5 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2136 6,5 0,0 48,0 35,75
7 4 IM Ionescu Mihai ROU 2258 6,5 0,0 48,0 35,50
8 3 IM Foisor Ovidiu-Doru ROU 2279 6,5 0,0 45,5 35,00
9 6 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi ROU 2104 6,5 0,0 45,5 33,75
10 12 Padurean Daniel-Cristian ROU 1855 6,0 0,0 47,0 30,75
11 15 Bartha Andrei ROU 1752 6,0 0,0 45,0 29,50
12 23 Korcsek Alexandru-David ROU 1580 6,0 0,0 44,0 29,50
13 35 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana ROU 1415 6,0 0,0 43,5 28,50
14 26 Tamas Christian-Arrydan ROU 1555 6,0 0,0 42,5 26,00
15 9 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru ROU 2034 5,5 0,0 50,0 31,25
16 7 Tunaru Alexandru A. ROU 2104 5,5 0,0 45,0 27,75
17 18 Pirvulescu Ilie ROU 1706 5,5 0,0 45,0 23,75
18 24 Munteanu Luminita-Dana ROU 1572 5,5 0,0 42,5 24,75
19 22 Stingu Alin ROU 1583 5,5 0,0 42,0 23,25
20 16 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra ROU 1731 5,5 0,0 41,5 24,75
21 13 Stroescu Gheorghe ROU 1838 5,5 0,0 41,5 23,25
22 21 Fometescu Marcel ROU 1637 5,0 0,0 43,5 21,00
23 14 Irimia Horia-Ion ROU 1796 5,0 0,0 42,0 22,75
24 29 Stanescu Tudor-Stefan ROU 1522 5,0 0,0 41,0 21,50
25 25 Rusu Dragos ROU 1556 5,0 0,0 40,0 20,50
26 17 Calomfirescu Ioan ROU 1719 5,0 0,0 39,5 20,00
27 42 Deac Victor ROU 1157 5,0 0,0 39,0 21,00
28 30 Chisalita Gheorghe ROU 1468 5,0 0,0 38,0 19,50
29 46 Gutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian ROU 1040 5,0 0,0 37,5 19,25
30 19 Hock Gheorghe ROU 1667 5,0 0,0 36,5 19,50
31 70 Vlaici Nenad ROU 1001 5,0 0,0 35,0 15,50
32 27 Dragoi Albert-Marian ROU 1542 4,5 0,0 44,5 20,00
33 31 Santimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae ROU 1452 4,5 0,0 41,5 20,00
34 37 Varga Sonia-Francesca ROU 1313 4,5 0,0 41,0 18,25
35 20 Muselin Rozeta-Daniela ROU 1657 4,5 0,0 40,5 18,75
36 38 Derevenciuc Dragos-Cristian ROU 1272 4,5 0,0 38,5 16,25
37 45 Costea Ana-Maria-Teodora ROU 1099 4,5 0,0 38,0 15,75
38 44 Santimbrean Bogdan-Iacob ROU 1125 4,5 0,0 37,0 17,75
39 36 Posta Cristian-Manuel ROU 1347 4,5 0,0 37,0 16,50
40 50 Boscu Tudor ROU 1001 4,5 0,0 34,5 16,25
41 61 Grecu Dragos-Marian ROU 1001 4,5 0,0 34,5 15,00
42 33 Vaduva Ion-Valentin ROU 1418 4,0 0,0 43,0 18,50
43 41 Teclis Anca-Maria ROU 1187 4,0 0,0 39,0 15,50
44 40 AFM Paraschiv Vasile ROU 1254 4,0 0,0 37,0 14,50
45 32 Craciun Marin ROU 1442 4,0 0,0 37,0 14,25
46 39 Milos Gabriel-Matei ROU 1271 4,0 0,0 37,0 12,00
47 34 Ivanici Adrian-Nicolae ROU 1416 4,0 0,0 36,0 16,00
48 58 Cristescu-Bronz Alexandru ROU 1001 4,0 0,0 34,5 14,00
49 43 Floare Lucian ROU 1151 4,0 0,0 33,5 13,00
50 59 Dumitriu Catalin ROU 1001 4,0 0,0 33,5 12,00
51 63 Nemes Victor-Nicholas ROU 1001 4,0 0,0 31,0 9,00
52 60 Grecu Bogdan-Andrei ROU 1001 4,0 0,0 29,5 10,00
53 69 Turi Patrick-Andreas ROU 1001 3,5 0,0 31,5 9,75
54 67 Sufan Dalina-Silvana ROU 1001 3,5 0,0 30,5 8,00
55 66 Sufan Carmen-Antonia ROU 1001 3,5 0,0 30,0 11,50
56 57 Cotoc Mara-Cristina ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 34,5 9,50
57 47 FC Maiurjia Raul-Ovidiu ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 34,0 6,00
58 55 Cirstean Denis Adrian ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 32,5 10,00
59 51 Burlacu Patric-Nicolae ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 32,5 7,75
60 54 Cirstean Antonia Maria ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 30,5 5,50
61 62 Grecu Zian-Matei ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 29,0 5,00
62 64 Paun Sara-Ionela ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 28,0 4,75
63 65 Roman Mihai ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 28,0 4,50
64 49 Birdeanu Maria-Alexandra ROU 1001 3,0 0,0 27,0 7,00
65 68 Sufan Ioan ROU 1001 2,5 0,5 29,5 6,75
66 48 Bejinariu Iris-Maria ROU 1001 2,5 0,5 27,5 5,25
67 52 Chilnicean Andreea-Teodora ROU 1001 2,0 1,0 26,0 2,00
68 56 Costis Alessia Andreea ROU 1001 2,0 0,0 24,5 1,50
69 53 Chilnicean Silvia Mara ROU 1001 1,5 0,0 31,5 1,25
70 28 Rusulescu Iosif ROU 1539 0,0 0,0 23,0 0,00