Categoría Infantil- Torneo Club Español

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-11-09 to 2021-11-09
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: Categoría Infantil- Torneo Club Español

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Categoría Infantil- Torneo Club Español

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG ADRA Lucas 0 0 0
2 ARG BELTRAME Santiago 0 0 0
3 ARG CACERES Salvador 0 0 0
4 ARG CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 0 0
5 ARG MACHADO Joel 0 0 0
6 ARG MANZONI Camila 0 0 0
7 ARG MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0
8 ARG PÉREZ Delfina 0 0 0
9 ARG RAMIREZ Omar 0 0 0
10 ARG RAMIREZ Oriana 0 0 0
11 ARG TUMA Ignacio 0 0 0
12 ARG Gonzalez Abril 0 0 0
13 ARG Gonzalez Ariana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG ADRA Lucas 0 0 0
2 ARG BELTRAME Santiago 0 0 0
3 ARG CACERES Salvador 0 0 0
4 ARG CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 0 0
5 ARG MACHADO Joel 0 0 0
6 ARG MANZONI Camila 0 0 0
7 ARG MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0
8 ARG PÉREZ Delfina 0 0 0
9 ARG RAMIREZ Omar 0 0 0
10 ARG RAMIREZ Oriana 0 0 0
11 ARG TUMA Ignacio 0 0 0
12 ARG Gonzalez Abril 0 0 0
13 ARG Gonzalez Ariana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 ADRA Lucas ARG 0
2 BELTRAME Santiago ARG 0
3 CACERES Salvador ARG 0
4 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo ARG 0
5 MACHADO Joel ARG 0
6 MANZONI Camila ARG 0
7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio ARG 0
8 PÉREZ Delfina ARG 0
9 RAMIREZ Omar ARG 0
10 RAMIREZ Oriana ARG 0
11 TUMA Ignacio ARG 0
12 Gonzalez Abril ARG 0
13 Gonzalez Ariana ARG 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 MANZONI Camila 0 0 0 - 1 0 ADRA Lucas 0 1
2 2 BELTRAME Santiago 0 0 1 - 0 0 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 7
3 8 PÉREZ Delfina 0 0 0 - 1 0 CACERES Salvador 0 3
4 4 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 0 0 - 1 0 RAMIREZ Omar 0 9
5 10 RAMIREZ Oriana 0 0 0 - 1 0 MACHADO Joel 0 5
6 12 Gonzalez Abril 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Ariana 0 13
7 11 TUMA Ignacio 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 ADRA Lucas 0 1 1 - 0 1 TUMA Ignacio 0 11
2 5 MACHADO Joel 0 1 0 - 1 1 BELTRAME Santiago 0 2
3 3 CACERES Salvador 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Abril 0 12
4 9 RAMIREZ Omar 0 1 1 - 0 0 MANZONI Camila 0 6
5 10 RAMIREZ Oriana 0 0 0 - 1 0 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 4
6 13 Gonzalez Ariana 0 0 1 - 0 0 PÉREZ Delfina 0 8
7 7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 CACERES Salvador 0 2 0 - 1 2 ADRA Lucas 0 1
2 2 BELTRAME Santiago 0 2 1 - 0 2 RAMIREZ Omar 0 9
3 4 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Ariana 0 13
4 11 TUMA Ignacio 0 1 0 - 1 1 MACHADO Joel 0 5
5 12 Gonzalez Abril 0 1 1 - 0 0 PÉREZ Delfina 0 8
6 6 MANZONI Camila 0 0 1 - 0 0 RAMIREZ Oriana 0 10
7 7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 ADRA Lucas 0 3 1 - 0 3 BELTRAME Santiago 0 2
2 9 RAMIREZ Omar 0 2 0 - 1 2 CACERES Salvador 0 3
3 5 MACHADO Joel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Abril 0 12
4 13 Gonzalez Ariana 0 2 0 - 1 1 MANZONI Camila 0 6
5 8 PÉREZ Delfina 0 0 0 - 1 1 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 4
6 10 RAMIREZ Oriana 0 0 1 bye
7 7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0 not paired
8 11 TUMA Ignacio 0 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 MACHADO Joel 0 3 0 - 1 4 ADRA Lucas 0 1
2 2 BELTRAME Santiago 0 3 0 - 1 3 CACERES Salvador 0 3
3 4 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo 0 2 0 - 1 2 MANZONI Camila 0 6
4 12 Gonzalez Abril 0 2 1 - 0 2 RAMIREZ Omar 0 9
5 13 Gonzalez Ariana 0 2 1 - 0 1 RAMIREZ Oriana 0 10
6 8 PÉREZ Delfina 0 0 1 bye
7 7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio 0 0 0 not paired
8 11 TUMA Ignacio 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 ADRA Lucas ARG 0 5,0 0,0 5 14,5
2 3 CACERES Salvador ARG 0 4,0 0,0 4 13,5
3 2 BELTRAME Santiago ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 16,0
4 5 MACHADO Joel ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 13,0
5 6 MANZONI Camila ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 12,5
12 Gonzalez Abril ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 12,5
7 13 Gonzalez Ariana ARG 0 3,0 0,0 3 9,0
8 9 RAMIREZ Omar ARG 0 2,0 1,0 2 15,0
9 4 CASTILLO MIRICH Joaquín Lorenzo ARG 0 2,0 0,0 2 9,0
10 11 TUMA Ignacio ARG 0 1,0 0,0 0 14,5
11 8 PÉREZ Delfina ARG 0 1,0 0,0 0 12,0
12 10 RAMIREZ Oriana ARG 0 1,0 0,0 0 11,5
13 7 MEDINA LENTINI Bautista Ignacio ARG 0 0,0 0,0 0 10,0