TORNEO EPD COLUMBA-PHOENIX

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-11-08 to 2021-11-08
Tournament place: EPD Albert Einstein Primaria (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: EPD Albert Einstein - Programa de Ajedrez ULP
Main referee: José Scalise

Schedule: TORNEO EPD COLUMBA-PHOENIX

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in TORNEO EPD COLUMBA-PHOENIX

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG AGUILAR Maria Jesus 0 0 0
2 ARG ARGUELLO PUCCIARELLI Luciano 0 0 0
3 ARG AVACA Mia 0 0 0
4 ARG BATTISTELLA Mateo Gabriel 0 0 0
5 ARG BOGADO Enzo 0 0 0
6 ARG CARMONA SEPULVEDA Victoria Nicole 0 0 0
7 ARG CARMONA SEPULVEDA Yuthiel Nicolas 0 0 0
8 ARG CELI Matheo Fabricio 0 0 0
9 ARG CORTINEZ Lisandro Benjamin 0 0 0
10 ARG ESCALANTE Giuliana 0 0 0
11 ARG ESQUIVEL Luka Cristián 0 0 0
12 ARG FLORES IASIGLI Baltazar 0 0 0
13 ARG GODOY FARIAS Alma Jazmin 0 0 0
14 ARG HUMERES PAZ Lautaro Ezequiel 0 0 0
15 ARG JOLIVOT Isabella Angelica 0 0 0
16 ARG MARTINEZ COPPA Amaya Milena 0 0 0
17 ARG MERA Misael 0 0 0
18 ARG MIRANDA Gonzalo 0 0 0
19 ARG MORALES Alvaro 0 0 0
20 ARG MUÑOZ CADELAGO Martiniano 0 0 0
21 ARG MUÑOZ CADELAGO Maximo 0 0 0
22 ARG OLGUÍN Lautaro Cristian Matias 0 0 0
23 ARG PEREZ BACELLO Stefano Eliseo 0 0 0
24 ARG QUEVEDO MAMANI Leandro Sebastian 0 0 0
25 ARG ROJAS GETTE Mateo Uriel 0 0 0
26 ARG SARMIENTO DUNGER Sofía Maia 0 0 0
27 ARG TORRES Emiliano Jesús 0 0 0
28 ARG TORRICO BARRERA Isaac Tiziano 0 0 0
29 ARG VEGA Theo 0 0 0
30 ARG VIDELA Paula 0 0 0
31 ARG ZANGLA Luz Sofía Guadálupe 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 AGUILAR Maria Jesus ARG 0 Phoenix
2 ARGUELLO PUCCIARELLI Luciano ARG 0 Columba
3 AVACA Mia ARG 0 Columba
4 BATTISTELLA Mateo Gabriel ARG 0 Columba
5 BOGADO Enzo ARG 0 Poenix
6 CARMONA SEPULVEDA Victoria Nicole ARG 0 Columba
7 CARMONA SEPULVEDA Yuthiel Nicolas ARG 0 Columba
8 CELI Matheo Fabricio ARG 0 Columba
9 CORTINEZ Lisandro Benjamin ARG 0 Columba
10 ESCALANTE Giuliana ARG 0 Columba
11 ESQUIVEL Luka Cristián ARG 0 Phoenix
12 FLORES IASIGLI Baltazar ARG 0 Columba
13 GODOY FARIAS Alma Jazmin ARG 0 Columba
14 HUMERES PAZ Lautaro Ezequiel ARG 0 Columba
15 JOLIVOT Isabella Angelica ARG 0 Columba
16 MARTINEZ COPPA Amaya Milena ARG 0 Phoenix
17 MERA Misael ARG 0 Poenix
18 MIRANDA Gonzalo ARG 0 Columba
19 MORALES Alvaro ARG 0 Columba
20 MUÑOZ CADELAGO Martiniano ARG 0 Columba
21 MUÑOZ CADELAGO Maximo ARG 0 Columba
22 OLGUÍN Lautaro Cristian Matias ARG 0 Columba
23 PEREZ BACELLO Stefano Eliseo ARG 0 Columba
24 QUEVEDO MAMANI Leandro Sebastian ARG 0 Phoenix
25 ROJAS GETTE Mateo Uriel ARG 0 Phoenix
26 SARMIENTO DUNGER Sofía Maia ARG 0 Phoenix
27 TORRES Emiliano Jesús ARG 0 Columba
28 TORRICO BARRERA Isaac Tiziano ARG 0 Phoenix
29 VEGA Theo ARG 0 Phoenix
30 VIDELA Paula ARG 0 Columba
31 ZANGLA Luz Sofía Guadálupe ARG 0 Columba

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 CARMONA SEPULVEDA Yuthiel Nicolas ARG 0 Columba 5,0 0,0 13,5 15,5
2 23 PEREZ BACELLO Stefano Eliseo ARG 0 Columba 4,0 0,0 13,0 16,0
3 25 ROJAS GETTE Mateo Uriel ARG 0 Phoenix 4,0 0,0 13,0 15,0
4 30 VIDELA Paula ARG 0 Columba 4,0 0,0 12,0 13,5
5 29 VEGA Theo ARG 0 Phoenix 4,0 0,0 11,0 12,0
6 4 BATTISTELLA Mateo Gabriel ARG 0 Columba 4,0 0,0 10,5 12,0
7 5 BOGADO Enzo ARG 0 Poenix 4,0 0,0 9,5 10,5
8 26 SARMIENTO DUNGER Sofía Maia ARG 0 Phoenix 3,0 0,0 14,5 16,5
9 22 OLGUÍN Lautaro Cristian Matias ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 14,0 15,5
10 14 HUMERES PAZ Lautaro Ezequiel ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 12,5 13,5
11 1 AGUILAR Maria Jesus ARG 0 Phoenix 3,0 0,0 12,0 13,0
12 12 FLORES IASIGLI Baltazar ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 12,0 13,0
13 10 ESCALANTE Giuliana ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 12,0 13,0
14 8 CELI Matheo Fabricio ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 11,0 12,0
15 17 MERA Misael ARG 0 Poenix 3,0 0,0 9,5 10,0
16 28 TORRICO BARRERA Isaac Tiziano ARG 0 Phoenix 2,5 0,0 10,5 11,5
17 18 MIRANDA Gonzalo ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 14,0 15,0
18 24 QUEVEDO MAMANI Leandro Sebastian ARG 0 Phoenix 2,0 0,0 13,5 15,5
19 19 MORALES Alvaro ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 12,5 13,0
20 15 JOLIVOT Isabella Angelica ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 12,5 13,0
21 16 MARTINEZ COPPA Amaya Milena ARG 0 Phoenix 2,0 0,0 10,0 11,0
22 27 TORRES Emiliano Jesús ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 9,5 11,0
23 11 ESQUIVEL Luka Cristián ARG 0 Phoenix 2,0 0,0 9,5 10,0
24 9 CORTINEZ Lisandro Benjamin ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 8,0 8,5
25 6 CARMONA SEPULVEDA Victoria Nicole ARG 0 Columba 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,5
26 13 GODOY FARIAS Alma Jazmin ARG 0 Columba 1,5 0,0 12,5 13,5
27 20 MUÑOZ CADELAGO Martiniano ARG 0 Columba 1,0 0,0 13,0 14,5
28 21 MUÑOZ CADELAGO Maximo ARG 0 Columba 1,0 0,0 10,5 12,0
29 3 AVACA Mia ARG 0 Columba 1,0 0,0 9,5 10,0
30 31 ZANGLA Luz Sofía Guadálupe ARG 0 Columba 1,0 0,0 9,0 11,0
31 2 ARGUELLO PUCCIARELLI Luciano ARG 0 Columba 1,0 0,0 8,0 8,0