TORNEO EPD AQUARIUS-ANDRÓMEDA

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2021-11-08 to 2021-11-08
Tournament place: EPD Albert Einstein Primaria (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: EPD Albert Einstein - Programa de Ajedrez ULP
Main referee: José Scalise

Schedule: TORNEO EPD AQUARIUS-ANDRÓMEDA

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in TORNEO EPD AQUARIUS-ANDRÓMEDA

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 0 0
2 ARG AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 0 0
3 ARG ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 0 0
4 ARG ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 0 0
5 ARG ALBARRACIN Nina 0 0 0
6 ARG ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 0 0
7 ARG AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 0 0
8 ARG ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 0 0
9 ARG ATAIDES Victoria 0 0 0
10 ARG BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 0 0
11 ARG BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 0 0
12 ARG BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0
13 ARG BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 0 0
14 ARG CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 0 0
15 ARG CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin 0 0 0
16 ARG CHEDIACK Yusef 0 0 0
17 ARG COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 0 0
18 ARG CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 0 0
19 ARG DELPIANO Alan 0 0 0
20 ARG ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 0 0
21 ARG FERNANDEZ Ían 0 0 0
22 ARG FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 0 0
23 ARG FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 0 0
24 ARG GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 0 0
25 ARG HERRERA Ciro 0 0 0
26 ARG HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 0 0
27 ARG JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 0 0
28 ARG JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 0 0
29 ARG KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 0 0
30 ARG LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 0 0
31 ARG LUCERO Ciro 0 0 0
32 ARG LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 0 0
33 ARG TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 0 0
34 ARG MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 0 0
35 ARG MEDINA Ciro 0 0 0
36 ARG MODON Agustin 0 0 0
37 ARG MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 0 0
38 ARG NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 0 0
39 ARG OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 0 0
40 ARG OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 0 0
41 ARG OLGUIN Mateo 0 0 0
42 ARG PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 0 0
43 ARG PALORMA Lucas 0 0 0
44 ARG PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 0 0
45 ARG RIPEPI Santino 0 0 0
46 ARG ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 0 0
47 ARG SANJURJO Mateo 0 0 0
48 ARG SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 0 0
49 ARG VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 0 0
50 ARG LUCERO Máximo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 0 0
2 ARG AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 0 0
3 ARG ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 0 0
4 ARG ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 0 0
5 ARG ALBARRACIN Nina 0 0 0
6 ARG ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 0 0
7 ARG AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 0 0
8 ARG ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 0 0
9 ARG ATAIDES Victoria 0 0 0
10 ARG BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 0 0
11 ARG BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 0 0
12 ARG BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0
13 ARG BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 0 0
14 ARG CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 0 0
15 ARG CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin 0 0 0
16 ARG CHEDIACK Yusef 0 0 0
17 ARG COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 0 0
18 ARG CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 0 0
19 ARG DELPIANO Alan 0 0 0
20 ARG ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 0 0
21 ARG FERNANDEZ Ían 0 0 0
22 ARG FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 0 0
23 ARG FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 0 0
24 ARG GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 0 0
25 ARG HERRERA Ciro 0 0 0
26 ARG HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 0 0
27 ARG JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 0 0
28 ARG JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 0 0
29 ARG KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 0 0
30 ARG LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 0 0
31 ARG LUCERO Ciro 0 0 0
32 ARG LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 0 0
33 ARG TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 0 0
34 ARG MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 0 0
35 ARG MEDINA Ciro 0 0 0
36 ARG MODON Agustin 0 0 0
37 ARG MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 0 0
38 ARG NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 0 0
39 ARG OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 0 0
40 ARG OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 0 0
41 ARG OLGUIN Mateo 0 0 0
42 ARG PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 0 0
43 ARG PALORMA Lucas 0 0 0
44 ARG PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 0 0
45 ARG RIPEPI Santino 0 0 0
46 ARG ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 0 0
47 ARG SANJURJO Mateo 0 0 0
48 ARG SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 0 0
49 ARG VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 0 0
50 ARG LUCERO Máximo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 AGUILAR Maria Rosa ARG 0 Andromeda
2 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz ARG 0 Aquarius
3 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar ARG 0 Aquarius
4 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel ARG 0 Aquarius
5 ALBARRACIN Nina ARG 0 Andromeda
6 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin ARG 0
7 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara ARG 0 Aquarius
8 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina ARG 0 Aquarius
9 ATAIDES Victoria ARG 0 Aries
10 BENITEZ Josué Naim ARG 0 Columba
11 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano ARG 0 Andromeda
12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel ARG 0 Andromeda
13 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia ARG 0 Andromeda
14 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain ARG 0 Aquarius
15 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin ARG 0 Aquarius
16 CHEDIACK Yusef ARG 0 Aries
17 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo ARG 0 Andromeda
18 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar ARG 0 Andromeda
19 DELPIANO Alan ARG 0
20 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin ARG 0 Aquarius
21 FERNANDEZ Ían ARG 0
22 FLORES IASIGLI Martino ARG 0 Aquarius
23 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias ARG 0 Andromeda
24 GIL VARGAS Facundo ARG 0
25 HERRERA Ciro ARG 0
26 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín ARG 0 Andromeda
27 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe ARG 0 Aquarius
28 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo ARG 0 Andromeda
29 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro ARG 0 Aquarius
30 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel ARG 0 Andromeda
31 LUCERO Ciro ARG 0 Andromeda
32 LUCERO Franco Valentin ARG 0 Columba
33 TRIPICCHIO Maximo ARG 0 Andromeda
34 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino ARG 0 Aquarius
35 MEDINA Ciro ARG 0 Andromeda
36 MODON Agustin ARG 0
37 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin ARG 0 Aquarius
38 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose ARG 0 Andromeda
39 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe ARG 0 Andromeda
40 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino ARG 0 Aquarius
41 OLGUIN Mateo ARG 0 Aries
42 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz ARG 0 Aquarius
43 PALORMA Lucas ARG 0 Aquarius
44 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin ARG 0 Aquarius
45 RIPEPI Santino ARG 0 Aquarius
46 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin ARG 0 Aquarius
47 SANJURJO Mateo ARG 0
48 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby ARG 0 Andromeda
49 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron ARG 0 Andromeda
50 LUCERO Máximo ARG 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 HERRERA Ciro 0 0 0 - 1 0 AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 1
2 2 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 0 0 - 1 0 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 26
3 27 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 0 0 - 1 0 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 3
4 4 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 0 0 - 1 0 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 28
5 29 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 ALBARRACIN Nina 0 5
6 39 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 0 0 - 1 0 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin *) 0 15
7 6 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 0 0 - 1 0 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 30
8 31 LUCERO Ciro 0 0 0 - 1 0 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 7
9 8 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 0 0 - 1 0 LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 32
10 33 TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 0 1 - 0 0 ATAIDES Victoria 0 9
11 10 BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 0 0 - 1 0 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 34
12 35 MEDINA Ciro 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 11
13 12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0 - 1 0 MODON Agustin 0 36
14 37 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 0 1 - 0 0 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 13
15 14 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 0 1 - 0 0 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 38
16 16 CHEDIACK Yusef 0 0 0 - 1 0 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 40
17 41 OLGUIN Mateo 0 0 1 - 0 0 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 17
18 18 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 0 1 - 0 0 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 42
19 43 PALORMA Lucas 0 0 1 - 0 0 DELPIANO Alan 0 19
20 20 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 0 0 - 1 0 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 44
21 45 RIPEPI Santino 0 0 0 - 1 0 FERNANDEZ Ían 0 21
22 22 FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 0 1 - 0 0 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 46
23 47 SANJURJO Mateo 0 0 1 - 0 0 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 23
24 24 GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 0 0 - 1 0 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 48
25 49 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 0 1 bye
26 50 LUCERO Máximo 0 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 1 0 - 1 1 LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 32
2 3 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 1 1 - 0 1 TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 33
3 7 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 1 1 - 0 1 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 34
4 36 MODON Agustin 0 1 0 - 1 1 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 14
5 40 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 1 1 - 0 1 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 18
6 15 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin *) 0 1 1 - 0 1 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 37
7 21 FERNANDEZ Ían 0 1 0 - 1 1 OLGUIN Mateo 0 41
8 44 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 1 0 - 1 1 FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 22
9 26 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 PALORMA Lucas 0 43
10 28 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 1 0 - 1 1 SANJURJO Mateo 0 47
11 48 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 1 0 - 1 1 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 29
12 30 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 1 1 - 0 1 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 49
13 11 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ LUCERO Máximo 0 50
14 2 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 0 0 - 1 ½ MEDINA Ciro 0 35
15 20 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 0 0 - 1 0 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 4
16 5 ALBARRACIN Nina 0 0 1 - 0 0 GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 24
17 23 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 0 0 - 1 0 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 6
18 25 HERRERA Ciro 0 0 1 - 0 0 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 8
19 9 ATAIDES Victoria 0 0 1 - 0 0 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 27
20 38 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 0 0 - 1 0 BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 10
21 42 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 0 1 - 0 0 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 12
22 13 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 0 1 - 0 0 LUCERO Ciro 0 31
23 46 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 0 1 - 0 0 CHEDIACK Yusef 0 16
24 17 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 0 0 - 1 0 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 39
25 19 DELPIANO Alan 0 0 1 - 0 0 RIPEPI Santino 0 45

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 2 1 - 0 2 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 3
2 32 LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 2 0 - 1 2 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 7
3 14 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 2 1 - 0 2 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 30
4 22 FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 2 0 - 1 2 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 40
5 47 SANJURJO Mateo 0 2 1 - 0 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 11
6 41 OLGUIN Mateo 0 2 0 - 1 2 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin *) 0 15
7 35 MEDINA Ciro 0 0 - 1 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 26
8 43 PALORMA Lucas 0 1 - 0 1 AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 1
9 4 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 1 0 - 1 1 MODON Agustin 0 36
10 28 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 1 1 - 0 1 ALBARRACIN Nina 0 5
11 6 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 1 0 - 1 1 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 42
12 34 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 1 1 - 0 1 ATAIDES Victoria 0 9
13 10 BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 44
14 33 TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 1 0 - 1 1 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 13
15 18 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 1 1 - 0 1 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 46
16 37 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 1 0 - 1 1 DELPIANO Alan 0 19
17 39 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 1 0 - 1 1 FERNANDEZ Ían 0 21
18 49 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 1 0 - 1 1 HERRERA Ciro 0 25
19 50 LUCERO Máximo 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 48
20 24 GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 0 0 - 1 0 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 2
21 8 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 0 1 - 0 0 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 23
22 16 CHEDIACK Yusef 0 0 1 - 0 0 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 38
23 27 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 0 0 - 1 0 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 17
24 31 LUCERO Ciro 0 0 0 - 1 0 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 20
25 45 RIPEPI Santino 0 0 1 bye
26 12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara 0 3 1 - 0 3 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro 0 29
2 40 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino 0 3 1 - 0 3 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain 0 14
3 26 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín 0 0 - 1 2 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar 0 3
4 13 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia 0 2 0 - 1 PALORMA Lucas 0 43
5 30 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel 0 2 0 - 1 2 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar 0 18
6 15 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin *) 0 3 1 - 0 3 SANJURJO Mateo 0 47
7 19 DELPIANO Alan 0 2 1 - 0 2 OLGUIN Mateo 0 41
8 21 FERNANDEZ Ían 0 2 0 - 1 2 LUCERO Franco Valentin 0 32
9 34 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino 0 2 0 - 1 2 FLORES IASIGLI Martino 0 22
10 36 MODON Agustin 0 2 1 - 0 2 HERRERA Ciro 0 25
11 42 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz 0 2 0 - 1 2 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo 0 28
12 11 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano 0 1 - 0 BENITEZ Josué Naim 0 10
13 44 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin 0 ½ - ½ MEDINA Ciro 0 35
14 50 LUCERO Máximo 0 0 - 1 1 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel 0 4
15 1 AGUILAR Maria Rosa 0 1 1 - 0 1 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin 0 20
16 45 RIPEPI Santino 0 1 1 - 0 1 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz 0 2
17 46 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin 0 1 0 - 1 1 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin 0 6
18 48 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby 0 1 0 - 1 1 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina 0 8
19 9 ATAIDES Victoria 0 1 0 - 1 1 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin 0 37
20 49 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron 0 1 0 - 1 1 CHEDIACK Yusef 0 16
21 17 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 TRIPICCHIO Maximo 0 33
22 23 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias 0 0 0 - 1 1 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe 0 39
23 31 LUCERO Ciro 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 GIL VARGAS Facundo 0 24
24 38 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose 0 0 1 - 0 0 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe 0 27
25 5 ALBARRACIN Nina 0 1 0 not paired
26 12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 ALBARRACIN Nina 0 1 0 not paired
2 12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 40 OLGUÍN MANGIAFICO Valentino ARG 0 Aquarius 4,0 0,0 9,0 11,0
2 7 AMIEVA JIMENEZ Iriana Samara ARG 0 Aquarius 4,0 0,0 8,0 8,5
3 15 CHEDIACK GOMEZ Said Agustin ARG 0 Aquarius 4,0 0,0 7,0 9,0
4 43 PALORMA Lucas ARG 0 Aquarius 3,5 0,0 7,5 9,5
5 47 SANJURJO Mateo ARG 0 3,0 0,0 9,5 9,5
6 14 CASADOUMON Felipe Efrain ARG 0 Aquarius 3,0 0,0 9,0 10,0
7 29 KLUSCH Boris Alejandro ARG 0 Aquarius 3,0 0,0 8,5 9,5
8 32 LUCERO Franco Valentin ARG 0 Columba 3,0 0,0 8,0 10,0
9 22 FLORES IASIGLI Martino ARG 0 Aquarius 3,0 0,0 8,0 9,0
10 18 CORNEJO TAGUA Balthazar ARG 0 Andromeda 3,0 0,0 8,0 9,0
11 19 DELPIANO Alan ARG 0 3,0 0,0 7,5 9,0
12 28 JOLIVOT Lisandro Mateo ARG 0 Andromeda 3,0 0,0 7,0 8,5
13 36 MODON Agustin ARG 0 3,0 0,0 7,0 8,0
14 3 ALANIZ VILCHEZ Olivia Pilar ARG 0 Aquarius 3,0 0,0 7,0 7,0
15 26 HERRERA FERNANDEZ Lisandro Benjamín ARG 0 Andromeda 2,5 0,0 8,5 9,5
16 11 BENITEZ Miqueas Luciano ARG 0 Andromeda 2,5 0,0 6,5 8,0
17 41 OLGUIN Mateo ARG 0 Aries 2,0 0,0 9,0 10,5
18 37 MORENO GETTE Barbara Jazmin ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 9,0 10,0
19 34 MATURANO GOMEZ Santino ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 8,5 9,5
20 1 AGUILAR Maria Rosa ARG 0 Andromeda 2,0 0,0 8,5 9,5
21 42 PACHECO LOPEZ Juan Cruz ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 8,0 9,0
22 30 LEDESMA Ibrahin Gabriel ARG 0 Andromeda 2,0 0,0 8,0 8,5
23 4 ALBA DIAZ Dylan Ariel ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 7,5 8,5
24 39 OLGUÍN BLASCO Alma Guadalupe ARG 0 Andromeda 2,0 0,0 7,5 7,5
25 21 FERNANDEZ Ían ARG 0 2,0 0,0 7,0 8,5
26 35 MEDINA Ciro ARG 0 Andromeda 2,0 0,0 7,0 8,0
27 13 BUSTOS PALLERO Mia ARG 0 Andromeda 2,0 0,0 7,0 7,5
25 HERRERA Ciro ARG 0 2,0 0,0 7,0 7,5
29 44 PIZARRO ARAGUNA Bautista Agustin ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 6,5 7,5
30 16 CHEDIACK Yusef ARG 0 Aries 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,5
45 RIPEPI Santino ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,5
32 8 ATAIDES QUEVEDO Alma Catalina ARG 0 Aquarius 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,0
33 6 ALGAÑARAZ Yasmin ARG 0 2,0 0,0 5,0 5,0
34 10 BENITEZ Josué Naim ARG 0 Columba 1,5 0,0 6,5 7,5
35 50 LUCERO Máximo ARG 0 1,5 0,0 6,5 7,5
36 33 TRIPICCHIO Maximo ARG 0 Andromeda 1,5 0,0 6,5 7,5
37 17 COPPA SALAVALLUN Santiago Alejo ARG 0 Andromeda 1,5 0,0 5,5 5,5
38 46 ROJAS Jeremias Valentin ARG 0 Aquarius 1,0 0,0 8,0 10,0
39 5 ALBARRACIN Nina ARG 0 Andromeda 1,0 0,0 8,0 8,5
40 48 SARMIENTO Luzmila Ruby ARG 0 Andromeda 1,0 0,0 6,5 7,0
41 38 NESPRIAS PINELLI Pedro Jose ARG 0 Andromeda 1,0 0,0 6,5 6,5
42 49 VALLEJO NIEVAS Yair Aaron ARG 0 Andromeda 1,0 0,0 6,0 7,5
43 2 AGUILERA Lola Ana Luz ARG 0 Aquarius 1,0 0,0 6,0 6,5
20 ESCUDERO Tadeo Joaquin ARG 0 Aquarius 1,0 0,0 6,0 6,5
45 9 ATAIDES Victoria ARG 0 Aries 1,0 0,0 5,5 5,5
46 31 LUCERO Ciro ARG 0 Andromeda 0,5 0,5 7,0 7,5
47 24 GIL VARGAS Facundo ARG 0 0,5 0,5 3,5 4,0
48 23 FLORES ZANABRIA Ernesto Elias ARG 0 Andromeda 0,0 0,0 7,0 9,0
49 12 BERNDT GIL Santino Miguel ARG 0 Andromeda 0,0 0,0 6,5 7,5
50 27 JOFRÉ BRUNO NATEL Luzmila Guadalupe ARG 0 Aquarius 0,0 0,0 5,5 6,5