1r torneig de tardor de la UAB

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2021-11-10 to 2021-11-10
Tournament place: Sala polivalent, Plaça Cívica, UAB (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Les Torres de la UAB
Main referee: IA Zaiats, Vladimir

Schedule: 1r torneig de tardor de la UAB

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/10 14:15
2 2021/11/10 14:40
3 2021/11/10 15:05
4 2021/11/10 15:30
5 2021/11/10 16:15
6 2021/11/10 16:40
7 2021/11/10 17:05
8 2021/11/10 17:30

Players registered in 1r torneig de tardor de la UAB

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CAT Domínguez Laguna Eduard 0 2044 0
2 CAT Staromiejski Llorente Albert 0 2041 0
3 CAT Bernat Pascual Magí 0 2011 0
4 CAT Pera Muntasell Marc 0 1974 0
5 CAT Codina Broto Sergi 0 1949 0
6 CAT Sans Piera Marti 0 1862 0
7 CAT Cruz Saez Alejandro 0 1855 0
8 CAT Torralba Brosa Marc 0 1819 0
9 CAT Onate Diaz Manuel 0 1800 0
10 CAT Agàpito Garrido Bernat 0 1774 0
11 CAT Aciego Buj David 0 995 0
12 CAT Agadzhanyan Vladimir 0 995 0
13 CAT Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 0 995 0
14 CAT Alomar Cladera Guillem 0 995 0
15 CAT Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 0 995 0
16 CAT Brunet Escobar Pau 0 995 0
17 CAT Canet Jerez Alex 0 995 0
18 CAT Carrascull Marin Aleix 0 995 0
19 CAT De Miguel Ribas Oriol 0 995 0
20 CAT Freund Stefan 0 995 0
21 CAT Hernandez Guerrero Alex 0 995 0
22 CAT Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 0 995 0
23 CAT López Parejo Sergio 0 995 0
24 CAT Martinez Vargas Roylan 0 995 0
25 CAT Oianguren Asua Aitor 0 995 0
26 CAT Parella Coll Teodor 0 995 0
27 CAT Parella Dilmé Teo 0 995 0
28 CAT Parellada Rius Enric 0 995 0
29 CAT Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 0 995 0
30 CAT Pinyol Gilbert Marc 0 995 0
31 CAT Ramirez Manzano Alberto 0 995 0
32 CAT Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 0 995 0
33 CAT Serés Nasarre Marina 0 995 0
34 Serés Nasarre Marina 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CAT Domínguez Laguna Eduard 0 2044 0
2 CAT Staromiejski Llorente Albert 0 2041 0
3 CAT Bernat Pascual Magí 0 2011 0
4 CAT Pera Muntasell Marc 0 1974 0
5 CAT Codina Broto Sergi 0 1949 0
6 CAT Sans Piera Marti 0 1862 0
7 CAT Cruz Saez Alejandro 0 1855 0
8 CAT Torralba Brosa Marc 0 1819 0
9 CAT Onate Diaz Manuel 0 1800 0
10 CAT Agàpito Garrido Bernat 0 1774 0
11 CAT Aciego Buj David 0 995 0
12 CAT Agadzhanyan Vladimir 0 995 0
13 CAT Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 0 995 0
14 CAT Alomar Cladera Guillem 0 995 0
15 CAT Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 0 995 0
16 CAT Brunet Escobar Pau 0 995 0
17 CAT Canet Jerez Alex 0 995 0
18 CAT Carrascull Marin Aleix 0 995 0
19 CAT De Miguel Ribas Oriol 0 995 0
20 CAT Freund Stefan 0 995 0
21 CAT Hernandez Guerrero Alex 0 995 0
22 CAT Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 0 995 0
23 CAT López Parejo Sergio 0 995 0
24 CAT Martinez Vargas Roylan 0 995 0
25 CAT Oianguren Asua Aitor 0 995 0
26 CAT Parella Coll Teodor 0 995 0
27 CAT Parella Dilmé Teo 0 995 0
28 CAT Parellada Rius Enric 0 995 0
29 CAT Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 0 995 0
30 CAT Pinyol Gilbert Marc 0 995 0
31 CAT Ramirez Manzano Alberto 0 995 0
32 CAT Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 0 995 0
33 CAT Serés Nasarre Marina 0 995 0
34 Serés Nasarre Marina 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID Elo sexo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 28646 2044 Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
2 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 356872 2041 Sant Cugat Club Escacs
3 Bernat Pascual Magí 23441 2011 Vilafranca C.E.
4 Pera Muntasell Marc 23985 1974 A La Lira, C.E.
5 Codina Broto Sergi 24276 1949 A Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
6 Sans Piera Marti 384468 1862 A Argentona C.P. Escacs
7 Cruz Saez Alejandro 19598 1855 A Badalona C.E.
8 Torralba Brosa Marc 25917 1819 A Castellar Del Valles C.E.
9 Onate Diaz Manuel 386639 1800 A Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 357138 1774 A Mataro C.E.
11 Aciego Buj David 0 995
12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 0 995
13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 0 995
14 Alomar Cladera Guillem 0 995
15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 0 995
16 Brunet Escobar Pau 0 995
17 Canet Jerez Alex 0 995
18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 0 995
19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 0 995
20 Freund Stefan 0 995
21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 0 995
22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 0 995
23 López Parejo Sergio 0 995
24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 0 995
25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 0 995
26 Parella Coll Teodor 0 995
27 Parella Dilmé Teo 0 995
28 Parellada Rius Enric 0 995
29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 0 995
30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 0 995
31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 0 995
32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 0 995
33 Serés Nasarre Marina 0 995 w

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 0 1 - 0 0 Canet Jerez Alex 995 17
2 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 0 1 - 0 0 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2
3 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 0 1 - 0 0 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 19
4 20 Freund Stefan 995 0 0 - 1 0 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 4
5 5 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 21
6 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 - - + 0 Sans Piera Marti 1862 6
7 7 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 0 1 - 0 0 López Parejo Sergio 995 23
8 24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 0 0 - 1 0 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 8
9 9 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 25
10 26 Parella Coll Teodor 995 0 1 - 0 0 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 10
11 11 Aciego Buj David 995 0 0 - 1 0 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 27
12 28 Parellada Rius Enric 995 0 0 - 1 0 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 12
13 13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 0 0 - 1 0 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 29
14 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 0 0 - 1 0 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 14
15 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 31
16 32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 0 0 - 1 0 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 16
17 33 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 1 0 - 1 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 1
2 14 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 1 0 - 1 1 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 3
3 4 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 1 1 - 0 1 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 18
4 16 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 1 0 - 1 1 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 5
5 27 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 1 0 - 1 1 Sans Piera Marti 1862 6
6 29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 1 0 - 1 1 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 7
7 8 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 1 0 - 1 1 Parella Coll Teodor 995 26
8 31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 1 0 - 1 1 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 9
9 2 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 0 1 - 0 0 Freund Stefan 995 20
10 10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 24
11 21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 0 1 - 0 0 Aciego Buj David 995 11
12 23 López Parejo Sergio 995 0 1 - 0 0 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 13
13 25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 0 0 - 1 0 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 15
14 17 Canet Jerez Alex 995 0 0 - 1 0 Parellada Rius Enric 995 28
15 19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 0 1 - 0 0 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 30
16 32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 0 1 bye
17 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired
18 33 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Sans Piera Marti 1862 2 0 - 1 2 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 1
2 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 2 1 - 0 2 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 7
3 9 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 4
4 5 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 2 1 - 0 2 Parella Coll Teodor 995 26
5 19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 1 0 - 1 1 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2
6 21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 1 0 - 1 1 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 8
7 23 López Parejo Sergio 995 1 0 - 1 1 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 10
8 27 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 1 1 - 0 1 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 12
9 28 Parellada Rius Enric 995 1 0 - 1 1 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 14
10 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 - 1 1 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 29
11 31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 1 1 - 0 1 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 16
12 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 1 1 - 0 1 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 32
13 11 Aciego Buj David 995 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 24
14 13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 0 1 - 0 0 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 25
15 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 0 1 - 0 0 Canet Jerez Alex 995 17
16 20 Freund Stefan 995 0 1 - 0 0 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 33
17 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 3 0 - 1 3 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 5
2 4 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 3 0 - 1 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 3
3 2 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2 1 - 0 2 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 14
4 26 Parella Coll Teodor 995 2 1 - 0 2 Sans Piera Marti 1862 6
5 7 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 2 1 - 0 2 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 18
6 8 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 2 1 - 0 2 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 27
7 29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 2 0 - 1 2 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 9
8 10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 2 1 - 0 2 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 31
9 12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 21
10 24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 1 1 - 0 1 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 13
11 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 - 1 1 López Parejo Sergio 995 23
12 16 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 1 0 - 1 1 Parellada Rius Enric 995 28
13 32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 1 1 - 0 1 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 19
14 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 1 0 - 1 1 Freund Stefan 995 20
15 25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 0 0 - 1 0 Aciego Buj David 995 11
16 17 Canet Jerez Alex 995 0 1 - 0 0 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 33
17 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 4 ½ - ½ 4 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 5
2 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 3 1 - 0 3 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 8
3 9 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 3 0 - 1 3 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2
4 10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 3 1 - 0 3 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 4
5 26 Parella Coll Teodor 995 3 0 - 1 3 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 7
6 6 Sans Piera Marti 1862 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 24
7 31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 2 0 - 1 2 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 12
8 14 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 2 1 - 0 2 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 27
9 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 2 1 - 0 2 Parellada Rius Enric 995 28
10 20 Freund Stefan 995 2 1 - 0 2 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 29
11 23 López Parejo Sergio 995 2 1 - 0 2 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 32
12 11 Aciego Buj David 995 1 1 - 0 1 Canet Jerez Alex 995 17
13 13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 1 1 - 0 1 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 30
14 19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 1 1 - 0 1 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 16
15 21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 1 1 - 0 0 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 25
16 33 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 0 1 bye
17 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 not paired
18 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 4 1 - 0 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 3
2 5 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 1 - 0 4 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 10
3 7 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 4 0 - 1 4 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 1
4 4 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 3 1 - 0 3 López Parejo Sergio 995 23
5 6 Sans Piera Marti 1862 3 1 - 0 3 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 18
6 8 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 3 1 - 0 3 Freund Stefan 995 20
7 14 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 3 1 - 0 3 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 9
8 12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 3 0 - 1 3 Parella Coll Teodor 995 26
9 28 Parellada Rius Enric 995 2 0 - 1 2 Aciego Buj David 995 11
10 27 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 2 1 - 0 2 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 13
11 29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 2 0 - 1 2 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 19
12 32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 21
13 24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 2 1 - 0 2 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 31
14 16 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 1 1 - 0 1 Canet Jerez Alex 995 17
15 33 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 1 0 - 1 1 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 30
16 25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 0 1 bye
17 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 not paired
18 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Codina Broto Sergi 1949 0 - 1 5 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2
2 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 0 - 1 5 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 1
3 26 Parella Coll Teodor 995 4 0 - 1 4 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 4
4 8 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 4 0 - 1 4 Sans Piera Marti 1862 6
5 10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 4 0 - 1 4 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 7
6 11 Aciego Buj David 995 3 0 - 1 4 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 14
7 9 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 21
8 20 Freund Stefan 995 3 0 - 1 3 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 12
9 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 24
10 19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 3 1 - 0 3 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 27
11 17 Canet Jerez Alex 995 1 0 - 1 3 López Parejo Sergio 995 23
12 13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 2 1 - 0 2 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 32
13 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 2 0 - 1 2 Parellada Rius Enric 995 28
14 31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 2 1 - 0 2 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 29
15 25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 1 1 - 0 1 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 33
16 16 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 2 1 bye
17 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 not paired
18 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 6 0 - 1 6 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 2
2 4 Pera Muntasell Marc 1974 5 ½ - ½ Codina Broto Sergi 1949 5
3 7 Cruz Saez Alejandro 1855 5 ½ - ½ 5 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 14
4 6 Sans Piera Marti 1862 5 1 - 0 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 3
5 23 López Parejo Sergio 995 4 0 - 1 4 Torralba Brosa Marc 1819 8
6 9 Onate Diaz Manuel 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Parella Coll Teodor 995 26
7 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 4 0 - 1 4 Agàpito Garrido Bernat 1774 10
8 12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 4 1 - 0 4 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 19
9 11 Aciego Buj David 995 3 0 - 1 3 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 31
10 28 Parellada Rius Enric 995 3 0 - 1 3 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 13
11 24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 3 1 - 0 3 Freund Stefan 995 20
12 21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 3 1 - 0 3 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 27
13 29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 2 1 - 0 3 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 16
14 17 Canet Jerez Alex 995 1 0 - 1 2 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 25
15 33 Serés Nasarre Marina 995 1 0 - 1 2 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 32
16 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 2 1 bye
17 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1 0 not paired
18 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo Gr Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 2 Staromiejski Llorente Albert 2041 Sant Cugat Club Escacs 7,0 37,0 28,0 34,0 7 33,00
2 5 Codina Broto Sergi A 1949 Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6,0 39,5 31,5 37,0 5 28,00
3 1 Domínguez Laguna Eduard 2044 Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E. 6,0 39,5 30,0 38,5 6 27,00
4 6 Sans Piera Marti A 1862 Argentona C.P. Escacs 6,0 35,0 25,0 32,0 6 20,50
5 7 Cruz Saez Alejandro A 1855 Badalona C.E. 5,5 37,0 26,5 34,0 5 23,75
6 4 Pera Muntasell Marc A 1974 La Lira, C.E. 5,5 35,5 26,5 32,5 5 23,00
7 14 Alomar Cladera Guillem 995 5,5 32,5 23,5 30,0 5 18,75
8 26 Parella Coll Teodor 995 5,0 41,5 24,0 37,5 5 25,00
9 10 Agàpito Garrido Bernat A 1774 Mataro C.E. 5,0 38,0 23,0 34,0 5 21,50
10 8 Torralba Brosa Marc A 1819 Castellar Del Valles C.E. 5,0 34,5 23,0 31,5 5 18,00
11 12 Agadzhanyan Vladimir 995 5,0 32,0 20,0 29,0 5 18,00
12 3 Bernat Pascual Magí 2011 Vilafranca C.E. 4,5 45,0 28,0 41,0 4 23,50
13 18 Carrascull Marin Aleix 995 4,0 38,0 20,0 35,5 4 17,00
14 9 Onate Diaz Manuel A 1800 Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E. 4,0 36,5 22,0 34,0 4 14,00
15 24 Martinez Vargas Roylan 995 4,0 33,5 15,0 30,5 4 14,00
16 23 López Parejo Sergio 995 4,0 31,5 18,0 30,5 4 9,00
17 21 Hernandez Guerrero Alex 995 4,0 31,0 15,0 28,5 4 12,00
18 19 De Miguel Ribas Oriol 995 4,0 30,0 16,0 27,5 4 12,00
19 31 Ramirez Manzano Alberto 995 4,0 29,5 17,0 27,0 4 10,00
20 13 Aleñá Muñoz Víctor 995 4,0 24,5 13,0 22,0 4 12,00
21 27 Parella Dilmé Teo 995 3,0 36,0 17,0 33,0 3 12,00
22 20 Freund Stefan 995 3,0 33,5 15,0 32,0 3 7,00
23 29 Pérez Puigdomènech Miquel Àngel 995 3,0 30,0 15,0 27,5 3 8,00
24 28 Parellada Rius Enric 995 3,0 27,5 14,0 26,5 3 7,00
25 32 Sansa Fresnadillo Marc 995 3,0 27,0 13,0 25,5 2 9,00
26 11 Aciego Buj David 995 3,0 27,0 12,0 26,0 3 7,00
27 16 Brunet Escobar Pau 995 3,0 26,0 13,0 25,0 2 8,00
28 30 Pinyol Gilbert Marc 995 3,0 24,0 10,0 23,0 2 6,00
29 25 Oianguren Asua Aitor 995 3,0 21,5 6,0 20,5 2 6,00
30 17 Canet Jerez Alex 995 1,0 25,0 5,0 23,5 1 1,00
31 15 Álvarez Gómez Juan Antonio 995 1,0 24,5 7,0 22,5 1 3,00
32 33 Serés Nasarre Marina w 995 1,0 21,5 4,0 20,5 0 4,00
33 22 Hidalgo Yerga Álvaro 995 0,0 22,0 0,0 21,0 0 0,00