II.HŠL ZA SENIORKE ZA 2021.GODINU

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2021-11-20 to 2021-11-21
Tournament place: Strizivojna, dvorana DVD, Nikole Tesle 10. (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: HŠS
Main referee: Zdravko Birovljević (14520028)
Referee: Renato Vince (14518600)

Schedule: II.HŠL ZA SENIORKE ZA 2021.GODINU

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/20 10,00
2 2021/11/20 16,30
3 2021/11/21 09,00

Players registered in II.HŠL ZA SENIORKE ZA 2021.GODINU

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
0 0 0 0
1 CRO MK Mićan Karmela 1929 2026 0
2 CRO MK Batory Lucija 1698 1895 0
3 CRO MK Jurić Ester 1400 1798 0
4 CRO I Jurić Matea 1515 1742 0
5 MK Samardžić Ana 0 0 0
6 I Jurić Matea 0 0 0
7 I Alaber Maja 0 0 0
8 MK Jurić Ester 0 0 0
9 CRO MK Vodopija Irina 1727 1852 0
10 CRO MK Smetiško Lucija 1640 1917 0
11 I Džoić Dora 0 0 0
12 II Džoić Nikolina 0 0 0
13 CRO I Smetiško Renata 1273 1803 0
14 II Kedačić Ivana 0 0 0
15 Bićanić Magdalena 0 0 0
16 CRO IV Smetiško Ana 0 1600 0
17 CRO I Džoić Dora 1214 1837 0
18 CRO II Džoić Nikolina 1158 1758 0
19 CRO II Kedačić Ivana 1045 1750 0
20 CRO II Vinković Hana 1095 1771 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
0 0 0 0
1 CRO MK Mićan Karmela 1929 2026 0
2 CRO MK Batory Lucija 1698 1895 0
3 CRO MK Jurić Ester 1400 1798 0
4 CRO I Jurić Matea 1515 1742 0
5 MK Samardžić Ana 0 0 0
6 I Jurić Matea 0 0 0
7 I Alaber Maja 0 0 0
8 MK Jurić Ester 0 0 0
9 CRO MK Vodopija Irina 1727 1852 0
10 CRO MK Smetiško Lucija 1640 1917 0
11 I Džoić Dora 0 0 0
12 II Džoić Nikolina 0 0 0
13 CRO I Smetiško Renata 1273 1803 0
14 II Kedačić Ivana 0 0 0
15 Bićanić Magdalena 0 0 0
16 CRO IV Smetiško Ana 0 1600 0
17 CRO I Džoić Dora 1214 1837 0
18 CRO II Džoić Nikolina 1158 1758 0
19 CRO II Kedačić Ivana 1045 1750 0
20 CRO II Vinković Hana 1095 1771 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 MK Mićan Karmela 14541270 1929 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 1
2 MK Vodopija Irina 14520931 1727 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 1
3 MK Batory Lucija 14530570 1698 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 2
4 MK Smetiško Lucija 14544687 1640 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 2
5 MK Samardžić Ana 14533090 1613 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 3
6 I Jurić Matea 14557711 1515 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 3
7 I Alaber Maja 14536048 1498 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 4
8 MK Jurić Ester 14557690 1400 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 4
9 II Budimir Karla 14558165 1277 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 6
10 I Smetiško Renata 14545241 1273 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 5
11 I Džoić Dora 14549727 1214 CRO ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja 1
12 II Džoić Nikolina 14549735 1158 CRO ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja 2
13 II Vinković Hana 14577267 1095 CRO ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja 4
14 II Kedačić Ivana 14565161 1045 CRO ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja 3
15 Bićanić Magdalena 14594900 0 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 9
16 IV Božić Lana 14552302 0 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 7
17 III Jović Lara 14594781 0 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 6
18 II Katić Sara 14574934 0 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 7
19 Marković Pamela 14593050 0 CRO ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna 8
20 IV Smetiško Ana 14550270 0 CRO ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb 8

Round 1

M. 2   ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja Elo - 3   ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna Elo 1 : 3
1.1 I Džoić, Dora 1214 - MK Mićan, Karmela 1929 0 - 1
1.2 II Džoić, Nikolina 1158 - MK Batory, Lucija 1698 0 - 1
1.3 II Kedačić, Ivana 1045 - I Jurić, Matea 1515 1 - 0
1.4 II Vinković, Hana 1095 - MK Jurić, Ester 1400 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb Elo - 2   ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja Elo 2½:1½
1.1 MK Vodopija, Irina 1727 - I Džoić, Dora 1214 1 - 0
1.2 MK Smetiško, Lucija 1640 - II Džoić, Nikolina 1158 ½ - ½
1.3 I Smetiško, Renata 1273 - II Kedačić, Ivana 1045 1 - 0
1.4 IV Smetiško, Ana 0 - II Vinković, Hana 1095 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 3   ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna Elo - 1   ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb Elo 3½: ½
1.1 MK Mićan, Karmela 1929 - MK Vodopija, Irina 1727 1 - 0
1.2 MK Batory, Lucija 1698 - MK Smetiško, Lucija 1640 ½ - ½
1.3 I Jurić, Matea 1515 - I Smetiško, Renata 1273 1 - 0
1.4 MK Jurić, Ester 1400 - IV Smetiško, Ana 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna  *  3 4 6,5 5,5
2 ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb ½  *  2 3,0 2,5
3 ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja 1  *  0 2,5 0,0

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, Zagreb (Elo medio:1620 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MK Vodopija Irina 1727 CRO 14520931 1,0 2,0
2 MK Smetiško Lucija 1640 CRO 14544687 1,0 2,0
3 MK Samardžić Ana 1613 CRO 14533090 0,0 0,0
4 I Alaber Maja 1498 CRO 14536048 0,0 0,0
5 I Smetiško Renata 1273 CRO 14545241 1,0 2,0
6 II Budimir Karla 1277 CRO 14558165 0,0 0,0
7 IV Božić Lana 0 CRO 14552302 0,0 0,0
8 IV Smetiško Ana 0 CRO 14550270 0,0 2,0
  2. ŠK ŠAHOVSKI CENTAR NEXUS, Županja (Elo medio:1128 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 2,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 I Džoić Dora 1214 CRO 14549727 0,0 2,0
2 II Džoić Nikolina 1158 CRO 14549735 0,5 2,0
3 II Kedačić Ivana 1045 CRO 14565161 1,0 2,0
4 II Vinković Hana 1095 CRO 14577267 1,0 2,0
  3. ŠK AMATER, Strizivojna (Elo medio:1636 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MK Mićan Karmela 1929 CRO 14541270 2,0 2,0
2 MK Batory Lucija 1698 CRO 14530570 1,5 2,0
3 I Jurić Matea 1515 CRO 14557711 1,0 2,0
4 MK Jurić Ester 1400 CRO 14557690 2,0 2,0
6 III Jović Lara 0 CRO 14594781 0,0 0,0
7 II Katić Sara 0 CRO 14574934 0,0 0,0
8 Marković Pamela 0 CRO 14593050 0,0 0,0
9 Bićanić Magdalena 0 CRO 14594900 0,0 0,0