XXIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Chess tournament overview

Country: Guatemala
Tournament date: 2011-12-14 to 2011-12-14
Tournament place: FENAG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 MINUTOS / jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALA
Main referee: Juan José Quintana

Schedule: XXIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Round Date Time
1 2011/12/14 18.00
2 2011/12/14 18.20
3 2011/12/14 18.50
4 2011/12/14 19.10
5 2011/12/14 19.35
6 2011/12/14 19.55
7 2011/12/14 20.10
8 2011/12/14 20.30
9 2011/12/14 20.45

Players registered in XXIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Arencibia Antonio 0 0 0
3 Cu Hor Winston 0 0 0
4 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
5 Eduardo Galvez 0 0 0
6 Giron David 0 0 0
7 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
9 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
10 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
11 De Leon Juan C 0 0 0
12 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
13 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
14 Salas Mynor 0 0 0
15 Cabrera Estuardo 0 0 0
16 Saquil Byron 0 0 0
17 Juarez Samuel 0 0 0
18 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
19 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
20 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
21 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
22 Perez Carlos 0 0 0
23 Mejia Marcos 0 0 0
24 Echeverria Alejandro 0 0 0
25 Ronquillo Pedro 0 0 0
26 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
27 Rivera Walter 0 0 0
28 Martinez Jose 0 0 0
29 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
30 Urizar Oscar 0 0 0
31 Gonzalez Sebastian 0 0 0
32 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
33 Cax Estuardo 0 0 0
34 Lozano Ricardo 0 0 0
35 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
36 Sanchez Marlon 0 0 0
37 Miranda Abigail 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Arencibia Antonio 0 0 0
3 Cu Hor Winston 0 0 0
4 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
5 Eduardo Galvez 0 0 0
6 Giron David 0 0 0
7 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
9 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
10 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
11 De Leon Juan C 0 0 0
12 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
13 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
14 Salas Mynor 0 0 0
15 Cabrera Estuardo 0 0 0
16 Saquil Byron 0 0 0
17 Juarez Samuel 0 0 0
18 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
19 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
20 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
21 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
22 Perez Carlos 0 0 0
23 Mejia Marcos 0 0 0
24 Echeverria Alejandro 0 0 0
25 Ronquillo Pedro 0 0 0
26 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
27 Rivera Walter 0 0 0
28 Martinez Jose 0 0 0
29 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
30 Urizar Oscar 0 0 0
31 Gonzalez Sebastian 0 0 0
32 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
33 Cax Estuardo 0 0 0
34 Lozano Ricardo 0 0 0
35 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
36 Sanchez Marlon 0 0 0
37 Miranda Abigail 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo
1 Juarez Carlos GUA 2210
2 Arencibia Antonio GUA 2165
3 Cu Hor Winston GUA 2126
4 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2106
5 Eduardo Galvez GUA 2070
6 Giron David GUA 2018
7 Pirir Daniel GUA 1973
8 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1920
9 Schmid Stuardo GUA 1916
10 Juarez Roberto GUA 1903
11 De Leon Juan C GUA 1880
12 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1854
13 Monzon Calixto GUA 1826
14 Salas Mynor GUA 1823
15 Cabrera Estuardo GUA 1813
16 Saquil Byron GUA 1783
17 Juarez Samuel GUA 1777
18 Alvarado Julio GUA 1715
19 Urizar Carlos GUA 1714
20 Lopez Moises GUA 1671
21 Muñoz Henry GUA 1651
22 Perez Carlos GUA 1647
23 Mejia Marcos GUA 1628
24 Echeverria Alejandro GUA 1608
25 Ronquillo Pedro GUA 1544
26 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1534
27 Rivera Walter GUA 1533
28 Martinez Jose GUA 1527
29 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1492
30 Urizar Oscar GUA 1459
31 Gonzalez Sebastian GUA 1456
32 Palencia Julio GUA 1427
33 Cax Estuardo GUA 1400
34 Lozano Ricardo GUA 1533
35 Morales Roberto GUA 1479
36 Sanchez Marlon GUA 1533
37 Miranda Abigail GUA 1400

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Saquil Byron 1783 0 - - + 0 Juarez Carlos 2210 1
2 2 Arencibia Antonio 2165 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarado Julio 1715 18
3 19 Urizar Carlos 1714 0 1 - 0 0 Cu Hor Winston 2126 3
4 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Moises 1671 20
5 21 Muñoz Henry 1651 0 0 - 1 0 Eduardo Galvez 2070 5
6 6 Giron David 2018 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Carlos 1647 22
7 23 Mejia Marcos 1628 0 0 - 1 0 Pirir Daniel 1973 7
8 8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 0 1 - 0 0 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 24
9 25 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 0 0 - 1 0 Schmid Stuardo 1916 9
10 10 Juarez Roberto 1903 0 1 - 0 0 Vasquez Emerson 1534 26
11 27 Rivera Walter 1533 0 0 - 1 0 De Leon Juan C 1880 11
12 12 Pirir Jonathan 1854 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Jose 1527 28
13 29 Echeverria Franklin 1492 0 0 - 1 0 Monzon Calixto 1826 13
14 14 Salas Mynor 1823 0 1 - 0 0 Urizar Oscar 1459 30
15 31 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 15
16 17 Juarez Samuel 1777 0 1 - 0 0 Palencia Julio 1427 32
17 33 Cax Estuardo 1400 0 1 bye
18 34 Lozano Ricardo 1533 0 0 not paired
19 35 Morales Roberto 1479 0 0 not paired
20 36 Sanchez Marlon 1533 0 0 not paired
21 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2210 1 1 - 0 1 Juarez Roberto 1903 10
2 11 De Leon Juan C 1880 1 0 - 1 1 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2
3 13 Monzon Calixto 1826 1 1 - 0 1 Juarez Gustavo 2106 4
4 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 1 1 - 0 1 Pirir Jonathan 1854 12
5 15 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 1 0 - 1 1 Giron David 2018 6
6 7 Pirir Daniel 1973 1 1 - 0 1 Salas Mynor 1823 14
7 33 Cax Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 8
8 9 Schmid Stuardo 1916 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Samuel 1777 17
9 16 Saquil Byron 1783 0 1 - 0 1 Urizar Carlos 1714 19
10 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 0 1 - 0 0 Rivera Walter 1533 27
11 18 Alvarado Julio 1715 0 1 - 0 0 Echeverria Franklin 1492 29
12 20 Lopez Moises 1671 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 31
13 28 Martinez Jose 1527 0 0 - 1 0 Muñoz Henry 1651 21
14 22 Perez Carlos 1647 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lozano Ricardo 1533 34
15 30 Urizar Oscar 1459 0 0 - 1 0 Mejia Marcos 1628 23
16 24 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 0 1 - 0 0 Morales Roberto 1479 35
17 32 Palencia Julio 1427 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 25
18 26 Vasquez Emerson 1534 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sanchez Marlon 1533 36
19 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Carlos 2210 1
2 2 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2 1 - 0 2 Pirir Daniel 1973 7
3 17 Juarez Samuel 1777 2 0 - 1 2 Eduardo Galvez 2070 5
4 6 Giron David 2018 2 0 - 1 2 Monzon Calixto 1826 13
5 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 1 1 - 0 1 Saquil Byron 1783 16
6 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarado Julio 1715 18
7 19 Urizar Carlos 1714 1 1 - 0 1 Schmid Stuardo 1916 9
8 10 Juarez Roberto 1903 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Moises 1671 20
9 21 Muñoz Henry 1651 1 0 - 1 1 De Leon Juan C 1880 11
10 12 Pirir Jonathan 1854 1 1 - 0 1 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 24
11 14 Salas Mynor 1823 1 1 - 0 1 Cax Estuardo 1400 33
12 23 Mejia Marcos 1628 1 1 - 0 1 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 15
13 36 Sanchez Marlon 1533 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Perez Carlos 1647 22
14 25 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Vasquez Emerson 1534 26
15 34 Lozano Ricardo 1533 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Palencia Julio 1427 32
16 27 Rivera Walter 1533 0 0 - 1 0 Urizar Oscar 1459 30
17 31 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Jose 1527 28
18 35 Morales Roberto 1479 0 ½ - ½ 0 Echeverria Franklin 1492 29
19 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 3 0 - 1 3 Juarez Carlos 2210 1
2 13 Monzon Calixto 1826 3 ½ - ½ 3 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2
3 11 De Leon Juan C 1880 2 0 - 1 2 Cu Hor Winston 2126 3
4 12 Pirir Jonathan 1854 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Gustavo 2106 4
5 14 Salas Mynor 1823 2 0 - 1 2 Giron David 2018 6
6 7 Pirir Daniel 1973 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Samuel 1777 17
7 15 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 1 ½ - ½ 2 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 8
8 19 Urizar Carlos 1714 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Roberto 1903 10
9 22 Perez Carlos 1647 1 - 0 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 25
10 32 Palencia Julio 1427 0 - 1 1 Schmid Stuardo 1916 9
11 16 Saquil Byron 1783 1 1 - 0 2 Mejia Marcos 1628 23
12 18 Alvarado Julio 1715 1 0 - 1 1 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 24
13 20 Lopez Moises 1671 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Jose 1527 28
14 30 Urizar Oscar 1459 1 0 - 1 1 Muñoz Henry 1651 21
15 33 Cax Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 ½ Lozano Ricardo 1533 34
16 26 Vasquez Emerson 1534 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Morales Roberto 1479 35
17 29 Echeverria Franklin 1492 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sanchez Marlon 1533 36
18 31 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 0 1 - 0 0 Rivera Walter 1533 27
19 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2210 4 1 - 0 Monzon Calixto 1826 13
2 2 Arencibia Antonio 2165 1 - 0 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 3
3 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 3 0 - 1 3 Giron David 2018 6
4 10 Juarez Roberto 1903 3 1 - 0 3 Eduardo Galvez 2070 5
5 17 Juarez Samuel 1777 3 1 - 0 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 15
6 8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 1 - 0 Perez Carlos 1647 22
7 7 Pirir Daniel 1973 2 1 - 0 2 Saquil Byron 1783 16
8 9 Schmid Stuardo 1916 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Moises 1671 20
9 11 De Leon Juan C 1880 2 1 - 0 2 Urizar Carlos 1714 19
10 21 Muñoz Henry 1651 2 0 - 1 2 Pirir Jonathan 1854 12
11 24 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 2 0 - 1 2 Salas Mynor 1823 14
12 25 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 ½ - ½ Echeverria Franklin 1492 29
13 35 Morales Roberto 1479 1 - 0 Palencia Julio 1427 32
14 34 Lozano Ricardo 1533 0 - 1 1 Alvarado Julio 1715 18
15 23 Mejia Marcos 1628 2 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 31
16 28 Martinez Jose 1527 1 1 - 0 1 Cax Estuardo 1400 33
17 36 Sanchez Marlon 1533 ½ 1 - 0 1 Urizar Oscar 1459 30
18 27 Rivera Walter 1533 0 1 - 0 ½ Vasquez Emerson 1534 26
19 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2210 5 1 - 0 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2
2 6 Giron David 2018 4 1 - 0 4 Juarez Samuel 1777 17
3 13 Monzon Calixto 1826 0 - 1 4 Juarez Roberto 1903 10
4 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 3 1 - 0 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 8
5 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 3 1 - 0 3 Salas Mynor 1823 14
6 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 3 1 - 0 3 De Leon Juan C 1880 11
7 12 Pirir Jonathan 1854 3 0 - 1 3 Pirir Daniel 1973 7
8 9 Schmid Stuardo 1916 3 1 - 0 3 Mejia Marcos 1628 23
9 22 Perez Carlos 1647 1 - 0 Morales Roberto 1479 35
10 16 Saquil Byron 1783 2 1 - 0 2 Muñoz Henry 1651 21
11 18 Alvarado Julio 1715 2 1 - 0 2 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 25
12 24 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 2 0 - 1 2 Urizar Carlos 1714 19
13 29 Echeverria Franklin 1492 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Moises 1671 20
14 28 Martinez Jose 1527 2 1 - 0 Lozano Ricardo 1533 34
15 15 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 1 - 0 Sanchez Marlon 1533 36
16 32 Palencia Julio 1427 1 - 0 1 Miranda Abigail 1400 37
17 33 Cax Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Rivera Walter 1533 27
18 30 Urizar Oscar 1459 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 31
19 26 Vasquez Emerson 1534 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Giron David 2018 5 0 - 1 6 Juarez Carlos 2210 1
2 10 Juarez Roberto 1903 5 0 - 1 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2
3 7 Pirir Daniel 1973 4 0 - 1 4 Cu Hor Winston 2126 3
4 17 Juarez Samuel 1777 4 1 - 0 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 4
5 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 4 1 - 0 4 Schmid Stuardo 1916 9
6 8 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 0 - 1 Monzon Calixto 1826 13
7 11 De Leon Juan C 1880 3 0 - 1 Perez Carlos 1647 22
8 19 Urizar Carlos 1714 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pirir Jonathan 1854 12
9 14 Salas Mynor 1823 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Jose 1527 28
10 20 Lopez Moises 1671 3 0 - 1 3 Saquil Byron 1783 16
11 23 Mejia Marcos 1628 3 0 - 1 3 Alvarado Julio 1715 18
12 35 Morales Roberto 1479 0 - 1 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 15
13 21 Muñoz Henry 1651 2 1 - 0 Palencia Julio 1427 32
14 27 Rivera Walter 1533 2 1 - 0 2 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 24
15 25 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 2 1 - 0 2 Urizar Oscar 1459 30
16 26 Vasquez Emerson 1534 ½ - ½ 2 Echeverria Franklin 1492 29
17 34 Lozano Ricardo 1533 1 - 0 Sanchez Marlon 1533 36
18 37 Miranda Abigail 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Cax Estuardo 1400 33
19 31 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2210 7 1 - 0 5 Juarez Samuel 1777 17
2 2 Arencibia Antonio 2165 ½ - ½ 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 5
3 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 5 1 - 0 5 Giron David 2018 6
4 22 Perez Carlos 1647 ½ - ½ 5 Juarez Roberto 1903 10
5 13 Monzon Calixto 1826 1 - 0 4 Pirir Daniel 1973 7
6 16 Saquil Byron 1783 4 0 - 1 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 4
7 9 Schmid Stuardo 1916 4 0 - 1 4 Salas Mynor 1823 14
8 18 Alvarado Julio 1715 4 0 - 1 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 8
9 15 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 1 - 0 Pirir Jonathan 1854 12
10 20 Lopez Moises 1671 3 0 - 1 Urizar Carlos 1714 19
11 25 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 3 0 - 1 3 De Leon Juan C 1880 11
12 27 Rivera Walter 1533 3 0 - 1 3 Muñoz Henry 1651 21
13 28 Martinez Jose 1527 3 1 - 0 3 Mejia Marcos 1628 23
14 29 Echeverria Franklin 1492 0 - 1 Palencia Julio 1427 32
15 35 Morales Roberto 1479 1 - 0 Lozano Ricardo 1533 34
16 24 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 2 1 - 0 2 Miranda Abigail 1400 37
17 31 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 2 0 - 1 2 Vasquez Emerson 1534 26
18 30 Urizar Oscar 1459 2 1 - 0 1 Cax Estuardo 1400 33
19 36 Sanchez Marlon 1533 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Cu Hor Winston 2126 6 1 - 0 8 Juarez Carlos 2210 1
2 4 Juarez Gustavo 2106 5 0 - 1 6 Arencibia Antonio 2165 2
3 5 Eduardo Galvez 2070 1 - 0 Monzon Calixto 1826 13
4 10 Juarez Roberto 1903 0 - 1 5 Giron David 2018 6
5 14 Salas Mynor 1823 5 1 - 0 5 Perez Carlos 1647 22
6 17 Juarez Samuel 1777 5 1 - 0 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1920 8
7 19 Urizar Carlos 1714 0 - 1 Cabrera Estuardo 1813 15
8 7 Pirir Daniel 1973 4 0 - 1 4 Alvarado Julio 1715 18
9 21 Muñoz Henry 1651 4 0 - 1 4 Schmid Stuardo 1916 9
10 11 De Leon Juan C 1880 4 0 - 1 4 Saquil Byron 1783 16
11 32 Palencia Julio 1427 1 - 0 4 Martinez Jose 1527 28
12 12 Pirir Jonathan 1854 1 - 0 Morales Roberto 1479 35
13 26 Vasquez Emerson 1534 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Moises 1671 20
14 23 Mejia Marcos 1628 3 1 - 0 3 Ronquillo Pedro 1544 25
15 30 Urizar Oscar 1459 3 0 - 1 3 Echeverria Alejandro 1608 24
16 34 Lozano Ricardo 1533 1 - 0 3 Rivera Walter 1533 27
17 36 Sanchez Marlon 1533 1 - 0 2 Miranda Abigail 1400 37
18 33 Cax Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Sebastian 1456 31
19 29 Echeverria Franklin 1492 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 Juarez Carlos GUA 2210 8,0 44,0 53,0
2 2 Arencibia Antonio GUA 2165 7,0 37,0 50,5
3 3 Cu Hor Winston GUA 2126 7,0 31,0 47,5
4 5 Eduardo Galvez GUA 2070 6,5 33,0 49,5
5 6 Giron David GUA 2018 6,0 33,0 53,5
6 17 Juarez Samuel GUA 1777 6,0 32,0 49,0
7 14 Salas Mynor GUA 1823 6,0 27,0 39,0
8 13 Monzon Calixto GUA 1826 5,5 32,0 50,0
9 10 Juarez Roberto GUA 1903 5,5 32,0 49,5
10 15 Cabrera Estuardo GUA 1813 5,5 22,0 39,5
11 4 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2106 5,0 28,0 46,5
12 9 Schmid Stuardo GUA 1916 5,0 25,0 41,5
13 22 Perez Carlos GUA 1647 5,0 25,0 39,5
14 16 Saquil Byron GUA 1783 5,0 22,0 43,5
15 18 Alvarado Julio GUA 1715 5,0 21,0 38,5
16 8 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1920 4,5 27,0 45,0
17 19 Urizar Carlos GUA 1714 4,5 23,5 43,5
18 12 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1854 4,5 23,5 41,0
19 32 Palencia Julio GUA 1427 4,5 18,0 34,5
20 7 Pirir Daniel GUA 1973 4,0 26,0 50,0
21 11 De Leon Juan C GUA 1880 4,0 23,0 45,0
22 23 Mejia Marcos GUA 1628 4,0 21,0 37,5
23 21 Muñoz Henry GUA 1651 4,0 19,0 39,5
24 28 Martinez Jose GUA 1527 4,0 18,0 33,5
25 24 Echeverria Alejandro GUA 1608 4,0 17,0 36,0
26 26 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1534 4,0 12,5 32,5
27 35 Morales Roberto GUA 1479 3,5 16,5 39,0
28 29 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1492 3,5 14,5 36,5
29 34 Lozano Ricardo GUA 1533 3,5 14,0 34,0
30 36 Sanchez Marlon GUA 1533 3,5 12,0 35,5
31 20 Lopez Moises GUA 1671 3,0 18,0 39,5
32 25 Ronquillo Pedro GUA 1544 3,0 16,5 38,0
33 30 Urizar Oscar GUA 1459 3,0 13,0 31,5
34 27 Rivera Walter GUA 1533 3,0 12,0 33,5
35 31 Gonzalez Sebastian GUA 1456 3,0 10,0 32,0
36 37 Miranda Abigail GUA 1400 2,0 8,0 35,5
37 33 Cax Estuardo GUA 1400 1,0 9,0 33,5