Šachová Liga Měst 2011/12 2. tournament - Group "B"

Chess tournament overview

Country: Poland
Tournament date: 2011-11-12 to 2011-11-12
Tournament place: Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9, Armii Ludowej 11, Wodzisław Ślaski (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 min / game
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Jerzy Karp
Main referee: FA Jiří Kopta

Schedule: Šachová Liga Měst 2011/12 2. tournament - Group "B"

Round Date Time
1 2011/11/12 9:15
2 2011/11/12 9:45
3 2011/11/12 10:15
4 2011/11/12 10:45
5 2011/11/12 11:15
6 2011/11/12 12:00
7 2011/11/12 12:30
8 2011/11/12 13:00
9 2011/11/12 13:30

Players registered in Šachová Liga Měst 2011/12 2. tournament - Group "B"

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Czerwiński Szymon 0 0 0
2 Frydrych Lukas 0 0 0
3 Sulkowski Dawid 0 0 0
4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 0 0 0
5 Drozniak Stanislaw 0 0 0
6 Moczala Wojciech 0 0 0
7 Szablicka Magda 0 0 0
8 Bechny Vladimir 0 0 0
9 Adamcik Juraj 0 0 0
10 Adamczyk Martin 0 0 0
11 Drastichová Anežka 0 0 0
12 Ardamicova Alena 0 0 0
13 Filipiak Filip 0 0 0
14 Kopec Ladislav 0 0 0
15 Sadiku Matus 0 0 0
16 Paleckova Veronika 0 0 0
17 Audy Dominik 0 0 0
18 Bober Mateusz 0 0 0
19 Bura Lukasz 0 0 0
20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 0 0 0
21 Cholewa Bartosz 0 0 0
22 Cholewa Michal 0 0 0
23 Czerwinska Olivia 0 0 0
24 Dobrodziej Dawid 0 0 0
25 Drastichová Eliška 0 0 0
26 Gardian Adam 0 0 0
27 Glenc Patryk 0 0 0
28 Gradys Stanislaw 0 0 0
29 Kaminski Kacper 0 0 0
30 Kijonka Ondřej 0 0 0
31 Klimek Dominik 0 0 0
32 Komajda Robert 0 0 0
33 Korniluk Tomasz 0 0 0
34 Kotas Oliver 0 0 0
35 Král David 0 0 0
36 Kubicova Maria 0 0 0
37 Kuka Denis 0 0 0
38 Kuka Samuel 0 0 0
39 Liana Jakub 0 0 0
40 Mencel Milosz 0 0 0
41 Novák Jan 0 0 0
42 Pekárek Aleš 0 0 0
43 Poliaková Viktoria 0 0 0
44 Rasala Mateusz 0 0 0
45 Siedlaczek Natalia 0 0 0
46 Sikora Matouš 0 0 0
47 Slivka David 0 0 0
48 Ursnik Patryk 0 0 0
49 Ursnik Weronika 0 0 0
50 Vaněk Tomáš 0 0 0
51 Walczak Szymon 0 0 0
52 Wawrzyczny Maja 0 0 0
53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 0 0 0
54 Wizner Jakub 0 0 0
55 Šebesta Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Czerwiński Szymon 0 0 0
2 Frydrych Lukas 0 0 0
3 Sulkowski Dawid 0 0 0
4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 0 0 0
5 Drozniak Stanislaw 0 0 0
6 Moczala Wojciech 0 0 0
7 Szablicka Magda 0 0 0
8 Bechny Vladimir 0 0 0
9 Adamcik Juraj 0 0 0
10 Adamczyk Martin 0 0 0
11 Drastichová Anežka 0 0 0
12 Ardamicova Alena 0 0 0
13 Filipiak Filip 0 0 0
14 Kopec Ladislav 0 0 0
15 Sadiku Matus 0 0 0
16 Paleckova Veronika 0 0 0
17 Audy Dominik 0 0 0
18 Bober Mateusz 0 0 0
19 Bura Lukasz 0 0 0
20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 0 0 0
21 Cholewa Bartosz 0 0 0
22 Cholewa Michal 0 0 0
23 Czerwinska Olivia 0 0 0
24 Dobrodziej Dawid 0 0 0
25 Drastichová Eliška 0 0 0
26 Gardian Adam 0 0 0
27 Glenc Patryk 0 0 0
28 Gradys Stanislaw 0 0 0
29 Kaminski Kacper 0 0 0
30 Kijonka Ondřej 0 0 0
31 Klimek Dominik 0 0 0
32 Komajda Robert 0 0 0
33 Korniluk Tomasz 0 0 0
34 Kotas Oliver 0 0 0
35 Král David 0 0 0
36 Kubicova Maria 0 0 0
37 Kuka Denis 0 0 0
38 Kuka Samuel 0 0 0
39 Liana Jakub 0 0 0
40 Mencel Milosz 0 0 0
41 Novák Jan 0 0 0
42 Pekárek Aleš 0 0 0
43 Poliaková Viktoria 0 0 0
44 Rasala Mateusz 0 0 0
45 Siedlaczek Natalia 0 0 0
46 Sikora Matouš 0 0 0
47 Slivka David 0 0 0
48 Ursnik Patryk 0 0 0
49 Ursnik Weronika 0 0 0
50 Vaněk Tomáš 0 0 0
51 Walczak Szymon 0 0 0
52 Wawrzyczny Maja 0 0 0
53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 0 0 0
54 Wizner Jakub 0 0 0
55 Šebesta Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Czerwiński Szymon POL 1600 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
2 Frydrych Lukas POL 1600 TS Kuznia Rybnik
3 Sulkowski Dawid POL 1600 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
4 Adamczyk Zuzanna POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
5 Drozniak Stanislaw POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
6 Moczala Wojciech POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
7 Szablicka Magda POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
8 Bechny Vladimir SVK 1337 Tj Mladost Zilina
9 Adamcik Juraj SVK 1280 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
10 Adamczyk Martin CZE 1250 SK Slavia Orlová
11 Drastichová Anežka CZE 1250 SK Slavia Orlová
12 Ardamicova Alena SVK 1222 Tj Mladost Zilina
13 Filipiak Filip CZE 1100 SK Slavia Orlová
14 Kopec Ladislav CZE 1100 TJ Mittal Ostrava
15 Sadiku Matus SVK 1097 Tj Mladost Zilina
16 Paleckova Veronika SVK 1091 Tj Mladost Zilina
17 Audy Dominik CZE 1000 Bohumín
18 Bober Mateusz POL 1000 TS Kuznia Rybnik
19 Bura Lukasz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
21 Cholewa Bartosz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
22 Cholewa Michal POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
23 Czerwinska Olivia POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
24 Dobrodziej Dawid POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
25 Drastichová Eliška CZE 1000 Slavia Havířov
26 Gardian Adam POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
27 Glenc Patryk POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
28 Gradys Stanislaw POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
29 Kaminski Kacper POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
30 Kijonka Ondřej CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová
31 Klimek Dominik SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
32 Komajda Robert POL 1000 TS Kuznia Rybnik
33 Korniluk Tomasz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
34 Kotas Oliver CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová
35 Král David CZE 1000 Bohumín
36 Kubicova Maria SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
37 Kuka Denis SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
38 Kuka Samuel SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
39 Liana Jakub POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
40 Mencel Milosz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
41 Novák Jan CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová
42 Pekárek Aleš CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová
43 Poliaková Viktoria SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
44 Rasala Mateusz POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
45 Siedlaczek Natalia POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
46 Sikora Matouš CZE 1000 OS Rychvald
47 Slivka David SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
48 Ursnik Patryk POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
49 Ursnik Weronika POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
50 Vaněk Tomáš CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová
51 Walczak Szymon POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie
52 Wawrzyczny Maja POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
53 Wawrzyczny Pawel POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
54 Wizner Jakub POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy
55 Šebesta Jan CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 28
2 29 Kaminski Kacper 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Frydrych Lukas 1600 2
3 3 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 30
4 31 Klimek Dominik 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4
5 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Komajda Robert 1000 32
6 33 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Moczala Wojciech 1400 6
7 7 Szablicka Magda 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Kotas Oliver 1000 34
8 35 Král David 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Bechny Vladimir 1337 8
9 9 Adamcik Juraj 1280 0 1 - 0 0 Kubicova Maria 1000 36
10 37 Kuka Denis 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Adamczyk Martin 1250 10
11 11 Drastichová Anežka 1250 0 1 - 0 0 Kuka Samuel 1000 38
12 39 Liana Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Ardamicova Alena 1222 12
13 13 Filipiak Filip 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Mencel Milosz 1000 40
14 41 Novák Jan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kopec Ladislav 1100 14
15 15 Sadiku Matus 1097 0 0 - 1 0 Pekárek Aleš 1000 42
16 43 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Paleckova Veronika 1091 16
17 17 Audy Dominik 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Rasala Mateusz 1000 44
18 45 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Bober Mateusz 1000 18
19 19 Bura Lukasz 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Sikora Matouš 1000 46
20 47 Slivka David 1000 0 + - - 0 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 20
21 21 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Ursnik Patryk 1000 48
22 49 Ursnik Weronika 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Cholewa Michal 1000 22
23 23 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 50
24 51 Walczak Szymon 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 24
25 25 Drastichová Eliška 1000 0 + - - 0 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 52
26 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 - - + 0 Gardian Adam 1000 26
27 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 - - + 0 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
28 55 Šebesta Jan 1000 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Bober Mateusz 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 1
2 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Drastichová Eliška 1000 25
3 22 Cholewa Michal 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3
4 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Gardian Adam 1000 26
5 42 Pekárek Aleš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 5
6 6 Moczala Wojciech 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 43
7 44 Rasala Mateusz 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Szablicka Magda 1400 7
8 8 Bechny Vladimir 1337 1 1 - 0 1 Slivka David 1000 47
9 46 Sikora Matouš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Adamcik Juraj 1280 9
10 10 Adamczyk Martin 1250 1 1 - 0 1 Walczak Szymon 1000 51
11 48 Ursnik Patryk 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Drastichová Anežka 1250 11
12 12 Ardamicova Alena 1222 1 1 - 0 1 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
13 50 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Filipiak Filip 1100 13
14 14 Kopec Ladislav 1100 1 1 - 0 1 Šebesta Jan 1000 55
15 32 Komajda Robert 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Sadiku Matus 1097 15
16 16 Paleckova Veronika 1091 0 1 - 0 0 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 33
17 34 Kotas Oliver 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Audy Dominik 1000 17
18 35 Král David 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Bura Lukasz 1000 19
19 36 Kubicova Maria 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 21
20 37 Kuka Denis 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 23
21 24 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Liana Jakub 1000 39
22 28 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Novák Jan 1000 41
23 38 Kuka Samuel 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kaminski Kacper 1000 29
24 30 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 45
25 40 Mencel Milosz 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Klimek Dominik 1000 31
26 49 Ursnik Weronika 1000 0 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Ardamicova Alena 1222 2 1 - 0 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 2
2 13 Filipiak Filip 1100 2 0 - 1 2 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4
3 14 Kopec Ladislav 1100 2 1 - 0 2 Moczala Wojciech 1400 6
4 7 Szablicka Magda 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Bober Mateusz 1000 18
5 22 Cholewa Michal 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Bechny Vladimir 1337 8
6 42 Pekárek Aleš 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Adamczyk Martin 1250 10
7 11 Drastichová Anežka 1250 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sikora Matouš 1000 46
8 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Kuka Denis 1000 37
9 3 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kuka Samuel 1000 38
10 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Mencel Milosz 1000 40
11 9 Adamcik Juraj 1280 1 1 - 0 1 Novák Jan 1000 41
12 15 Sadiku Matus 1097 1 0 - 1 1 Rasala Mateusz 1000 44
13 47 Slivka David 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Paleckova Veronika 1091 16
14 21 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Ursnik Weronika 1000 49
15 25 Drastichová Eliška 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Ursnik Patryk 1000 48
16 26 Gardian Adam 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 50
17 43 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 30
18 51 Walczak Szymon 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kotas Oliver 1000 34
19 55 Šebesta Jan 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Král David 1000 35
20 54 Wizner Jakub 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 24
21 39 Liana Jakub 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Audy Dominik 1000 17
22 19 Bura Lukasz 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Klimek Dominik 1000 31
23 23 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Komajda Robert 1000 32
24 33 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 28
25 29 Kaminski Kacper 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kubicova Maria 1000 36
26 45 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 0 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Ardamicova Alena 1222 12
2 7 Szablicka Magda 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Kopec Ladislav 1100 14
3 8 Bechny Vladimir 1337 3 1 - 0 3 Pekárek Aleš 1000 42
4 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 2 0 - 1 Drastichová Anežka 1250 11
5 46 Sikora Matouš 1000 0 - 1 2 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 1
6 44 Rasala Mateusz 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 5
7 6 Moczala Wojciech 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Cholewa Michal 1000 22
8 48 Ursnik Patryk 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Adamcik Juraj 1280 9
9 10 Adamczyk Martin 1250 2 1 - 0 2 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 43
10 49 Ursnik Weronika 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Filipiak Filip 1100 13
11 16 Paleckova Veronika 1091 2 0 - 1 2 Walczak Szymon 1000 51
12 18 Bober Mateusz 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Šebesta Jan 1000 55
13 50 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 0 - 1 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3
14 24 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 0 - 1 Gardian Adam 1000 26
15 38 Kuka Samuel 1000 0 - 1 1 Sadiku Matus 1097 15
16 17 Audy Dominik 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Král David 1000 35
17 34 Kotas Oliver 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Bura Lukasz 1000 19
18 37 Kuka Denis 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 21
19 40 Mencel Milosz 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Drastichová Eliška 1000 25
20 41 Novák Jan 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kaminski Kacper 1000 29
21 30 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Slivka David 1000 47
22 32 Komajda Robert 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
23 45 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 33
24 28 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Liana Jakub 1000 39
25 31 Klimek Dominik 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 23
26 36 Kubicova Maria 1000 0 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Kopec Ladislav 1100 4 1 - 0 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4
2 11 Drastichová Anežka 1250 1 - 0 4 Bechny Vladimir 1337 8
3 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Adamczyk Martin 1250 10
4 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ardamicova Alena 1222 12
5 13 Filipiak Filip 1100 3 1 - 0 3 Moczala Wojciech 1400 6
6 42 Pekárek Aleš 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Szablicka Magda 1400 7
7 9 Adamcik Juraj 1280 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bober Mateusz 1000 18
8 51 Walczak Szymon 1000 3 ½ - ½ Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3
9 26 Gardian Adam 1000 0 - 1 Sikora Matouš 1000 46
10 40 Mencel Milosz 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 2
11 15 Sadiku Matus 1097 2 1 - 0 2 Novák Jan 1000 41
12 44 Rasala Mateusz 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Paleckova Veronika 1091 16
13 22 Cholewa Michal 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 45
14 43 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Komajda Robert 1000 32
15 47 Slivka David 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kotas Oliver 1000 34
16 35 Král David 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Ursnik Patryk 1000 48
17 55 Šebesta Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kuka Denis 1000 37
18 38 Kuka Samuel 1000 1 - 0 2 Ursnik Weronika 1000 49
19 39 Liana Jakub 1000 ½ - ½ Vaněk Tomáš 1000 50
20 19 Bura Lukasz 1000 1 0 - 1 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 24
21 29 Kaminski Kacper 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Audy Dominik 1000 17
22 21 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 30
23 36 Kubicova Maria 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 23
24 25 Drastichová Eliška 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
25 33 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Klimek Dominik 1000 31
26 28 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 0 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Drastichová Anežka 1250 1 - 0 5 Kopec Ladislav 1100 14
2 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4 ½ - ½ 4 Szablicka Magda 1400 7
3 8 Bechny Vladimir 1337 4 0 - 1 4 Filipiak Filip 1100 13
4 10 Adamczyk Martin 1250 4 0 - 1 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 5
5 12 Ardamicova Alena 1222 1 - 0 Adamcik Juraj 1280 9
6 46 Sikora Matouš 1000 1 - 0 Walczak Szymon 1000 51
7 18 Bober Mateusz 1000 1 - 0 3 Cholewa Michal 1000 22
8 32 Komajda Robert 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 1
9 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Král David 1000 35
10 3 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Pekárek Aleš 1000 42
11 6 Moczala Wojciech 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Rasala Mateusz 1000 44
12 47 Slivka David 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Sadiku Matus 1097 15
13 24 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 1 - 0 3 Šebesta Jan 1000 55
14 26 Gardian Adam 1000 ½ - ½ Kuka Samuel 1000 38
15 16 Paleckova Veronika 1091 2 1 - 0 2 Liana Jakub 1000 39
16 41 Novák Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 21
17 23 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Mencel Milosz 1000 40
18 45 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Drastichová Eliška 1000 25
19 48 Ursnik Patryk 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kaminski Kacper 1000 29
20 49 Ursnik Weronika 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 33
21 34 Kotas Oliver 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 43
22 50 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Kuka Denis 1000 37
23 17 Audy Dominik 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kubicova Maria 1000 36
24 30 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Bura Lukasz 1000 19
25 54 Wizner Jakub 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 28
26 31 Klimek Dominik 1000 0 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Filipiak Filip 1100 5 ½ - ½ Drastichová Anežka 1250 11
2 14 Kopec Ladislav 1100 5 0 - 1 Ardamicova Alena 1222 12
3 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 1 - 0 Bober Mateusz 1000 18
4 7 Szablicka Magda 1400 1 - 0 Sikora Matouš 1000 46
5 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 4 0 - 1 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4
6 15 Sadiku Matus 1097 4 0 - 1 4 Bechny Vladimir 1337 8
7 44 Rasala Mateusz 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Adamczyk Martin 1250 10
8 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 0 - 1 4 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3
9 9 Adamcik Juraj 1280 0 - 1 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 24
10 51 Walczak Szymon 1000 1 - 0 Komajda Robert 1000 32
11 38 Kuka Samuel 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Moczala Wojciech 1400 6
12 41 Novák Jan 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Paleckova Veronika 1091 16
13 22 Cholewa Michal 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Slivka David 1000 47
14 42 Pekárek Aleš 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 23
15 55 Šebesta Jan 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Gardian Adam 1000 26
16 35 Král David 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 45
17 37 Kuka Denis 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Ursnik Patryk 1000 48
18 33 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 ½ - ½ Kotas Oliver 1000 34
19 43 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 0 - 1 Ursnik Weronika 1000 49
20 40 Mencel Milosz 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Audy Dominik 1000 17
21 19 Bura Lukasz 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kaminski Kacper 1000 29
22 21 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Liana Jakub 1000 39
23 25 Drastichová Eliška 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 50
24 31 Klimek Dominik 1000 1 1 - 0 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 28
25 36 Kubicova Maria 1000 1 1 - 0 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
26 30 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 1 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 ½ - ½ 6 Drastichová Anežka 1250 11
2 13 Filipiak Filip 1100 0 - 1 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 5
3 12 Ardamicova Alena 1222 1 - 0 Szablicka Magda 1400 7
4 3 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 5 0 - 1 5 Adamczyk Martin 1250 10
5 8 Bechny Vladimir 1337 5 0 - 1 5 Kopec Ladislav 1100 14
6 18 Bober Mateusz 1000 1 - 0 Walczak Szymon 1000 51
7 24 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 0 - 1 Sikora Matouš 1000 46
8 26 Gardian Adam 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Frydrych Lukas 1600 2
9 6 Moczala Wojciech 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Král David 1000 35
10 37 Kuka Denis 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Sadiku Matus 1097 15
11 42 Pekárek Aleš 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Cholewa Michal 1000 22
12 32 Komajda Robert 1000 0 - 1 4 Rasala Mateusz 1000 44
13 16 Paleckova Veronika 1091 0 - 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 1
14 49 Ursnik Weronika 1000 0 - 1 Adamcik Juraj 1280 9
15 23 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 3 0 - 1 Novák Jan 1000 41
16 45 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Bura Lukasz 1000 19
17 47 Slivka David 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 21
18 48 Ursnik Patryk 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 33
19 34 Kotas Oliver 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Šebesta Jan 1000 55
20 50 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Kuka Samuel 1000 38
21 43 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 ½ - ½ 3 Mencel Milosz 1000 40
22 17 Audy Dominik 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 30
23 29 Kaminski Kacper 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Drastichová Eliška 1000 25
24 54 Wizner Jakub 1000 0 - 1 2 Klimek Dominik 1000 31
25 28 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 ½ - ½ 2 Kubicova Maria 1000 36
26 39 Liana Jakub 1000 2 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Drastichová Anežka 1250 0 - 1 Ardamicova Alena 1222 12
2 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1400 0 - 1 6 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1400 4
3 10 Adamczyk Martin 1250 6 1 - 0 6 Kopec Ladislav 1100 14
4 7 Szablicka Magda 1400 1 - 0 Filipiak Filip 1100 13
5 46 Sikora Matouš 1000 ½ - ½ Bober Mateusz 1000 18
6 2 Frydrych Lukas 1600 5 1 - 0 5 Bechny Vladimir 1337 8
7 44 Rasala Mateusz 1000 5 0 - 1 5 Sulkowski Dawid 1600 3
8 6 Moczala Wojciech 1400 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kuka Denis 1000 37
9 1 Czerwiński Szymon 1600 0 - 1 5 Pekárek Aleš 1000 42
10 9 Adamcik Juraj 1280 1 - 0 Walczak Szymon 1000 51
11 41 Novák Jan 1000 1 - 0 Dobrodziej Dawid 1000 24
12 15 Sadiku Matus 1097 4 1 - 0 4 Kotas Oliver 1000 34
13 19 Bura Lukasz 1000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Slivka David 1000 47
14 22 Cholewa Michal 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Ursnik Patryk 1000 48
15 35 Král David 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Gardian Adam 1000 26
16 16 Paleckova Veronika 1091 ½ - ½ 4 Vaněk Tomáš 1000 50
17 40 Mencel Milosz 1000 0 - 1 Komajda Robert 1000 32
18 39 Liana Jakub 1000 3 0 - 1 Ursnik Weronika 1000 49
19 31 Klimek Dominik 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Audy Dominik 1000 17
20 21 Cholewa Bartosz 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Poliaková Viktoria 1000 43
21 33 Korniluk Tomasz 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Czerwinska Olivia 1000 23
22 55 Šebesta Jan 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Kaminski Kacper 1000 29
23 36 Kubicova Maria 1000 0 - 1 3 Siedlaczek Natalia 1000 45
24 25 Drastichová Eliška 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gradys Stanislaw 1000 28
25 30 Kijonka Ondřej 1000 2 1 - 0 Wizner Jakub 1000 54
26 38 Kuka Samuel 1000 3 1 bye
27 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz 1000 0 0 not paired
28 27 Glenc Patryk 1000 0 0 not paired
29 52 Wawrzyczny Maja 1000 0 0 not paired
30 53 Wawrzyczny Pawel 1000 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 12 Ardamicova Alena SVK 1222 Tj Mladost Zilina 7,5 39,5 47,5 37,25
2 4 Adamczyk Zuzanna POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 7,0 41,5 52,0 39,50
3 10 Adamczyk Martin CZE 1250 SK Slavia Orlová 7,0 37,5 48,0 35,50
4 7 Szablicka Magda POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 6,5 41,5 53,0 36,00
5 5 Drozniak Stanislaw POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 6,5 41,0 52,0 35,25
6 11 Drastichová Anežka CZE 1250 SK Slavia Orlová 6,5 39,5 50,5 33,75
7 14 Kopec Ladislav CZE 1100 TJ Mittal Ostrava 6,0 43,0 54,0 33,00
8 42 Pekárek Aleš CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 6,0 38,5 48,5 31,00
9 46 Sikora Matouš CZE 1000 OS Rychvald 6,0 36,0 47,0 29,75
10 18 Bober Mateusz POL 1000 TS Kuznia Rybnik 6,0 35,5 45,5 26,75
11 2 Frydrych Lukas POL 1600 TS Kuznia Rybnik 6,0 33,5 43,0 22,00
12 3 Sulkowski Dawid POL 1600 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 6,0 33,0 42,5 26,50
13 13 Filipiak Filip CZE 1100 SK Slavia Orlová 5,5 38,5 49,0 25,75
14 9 Adamcik Juraj SVK 1280 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 5,5 34,5 44,0 23,00
15 6 Moczala Wojciech POL 1400 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 5,5 33,0 42,5 23,25
16 37 Kuka Denis SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 5,5 30,0 40,0 22,25
17 41 Novák Jan CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 5,5 28,0 36,0 17,50
18 44 Rasala Mateusz POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 5,0 38,0 48,5 22,50
19 8 Bechny Vladimir SVK 1337 Tj Mladost Zilina 5,0 37,5 48,0 24,00
20 22 Cholewa Michal POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 5,0 34,5 44,0 21,50
21 15 Sadiku Matus SVK 1097 Tj Mladost Zilina 5,0 33,5 43,0 21,50
22 26 Gardian Adam POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 5,0 32,5 43,0 20,50
23 1 Czerwiński Szymon POL 1600 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 4,5 38,0 47,0 19,75
24 51 Walczak Szymon POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 4,5 36,5 47,5 20,00
25 24 Dobrodziej Dawid POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 4,5 30,5 37,5 15,75
26 47 Slivka David SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 4,5 29,5 37,0 15,75
27 32 Komajda Robert POL 1000 TS Kuznia Rybnik 4,5 29,5 37,0 13,75
28 49 Ursnik Weronika POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 4,5 28,5 36,5 15,50
29 50 Vaněk Tomáš CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 4,5 28,5 36,5 14,00
30 19 Bura Lukasz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 4,5 26,0 34,5 14,00
31 38 Kuka Samuel SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 4,0 32,5 42,0 15,75
32 55 Šebesta Jan CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 4,0 32,5 41,5 16,00
33 35 Král David CZE 1000 Bohumín 4,0 30,5 40,0 15,50
34 16 Paleckova Veronika SVK 1091 Tj Mladost Zilina 4,0 30,5 38,5 15,50
35 48 Ursnik Patryk POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 4,0 30,0 38,5 12,00
36 34 Kotas Oliver CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 4,0 29,5 39,5 15,50
37 43 Poliaková Viktoria SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 4,0 28,5 38,0 13,25
38 33 Korniluk Tomasz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 4,0 25,5 33,0 12,00
39 45 Siedlaczek Natalia POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 4,0 25,0 33,0 11,50
40 40 Mencel Milosz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 3,5 29,5 38,0 10,50
41 17 Audy Dominik CZE 1000 Bohumín 3,5 22,5 29,5 8,50
42 31 Klimek Dominik SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 3,5 22,0 30,0 7,75
43 23 Czerwinska Olivia POL 1000 Uks Pionier Jastrzebie 3,0 30,5 38,5 8,50
44 29 Kaminski Kacper POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 3,0 26,5 34,5 7,50
45 21 Cholewa Bartosz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 3,0 26,5 34,0 7,00
46 39 Liana Jakub POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 3,0 26,0 35,5 9,00
47 30 Kijonka Ondřej CZE 1000 SK Slavia Orlová 3,0 24,5 31,5 7,00
48 25 Drastichová Eliška CZE 1000 Slavia Havířov 2,5 24,5 31,5 4,00
49 36 Kubicova Maria SVK 1000 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 2,5 20,5 27,0 4,00
50 28 Gradys Stanislaw POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 2,5 20,0 26,5 4,50
51 54 Wizner Jakub POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 1,5 22,5 32,0 2,00
52 20 Chlopecki Tymoteusz POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 0,0 21,0 27,0 0,00
27 Glenc Patryk POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 0,0 21,0 27,0 0,00
52 Wawrzyczny Maja POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 0,0 21,0 27,0 0,00
53 Wawrzyczny Pawel POL 1000 Wicher Wilchwy 0,0 21,0 27,0 0,00