Kejohanan Catur Lelaki Sukan Antara Kolej Universiti Putra Malaysia

Chess tournament overview

Country: Malaysia
Tournament date: 2022-06-20 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: Bilik Seminar, Akademi Sukan, Universiti Putra Malaysia (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Akademi Sukan, Universiti Putra Malaysia
Main referee: Jaafar, Muhd Fakhrul Naim 5781388

Schedule: Kejohanan Catur Lelaki Sukan Antara Kolej Universiti Putra Malaysia

Round Date Time
1 2022/06/20 5.20 p.m.
2 2022/06/20 8.20 p.m.
3 2022/06/21 5.20 p.m.
4 2022/06/21 8.20 p.m.
5 2022/06/22 5.20 p.m.
6 2022/06/22 8.20 p.m.
7 2022/06/23 5.20 p.m.

Players registered in Kejohanan Catur Lelaki Sukan Antara Kolej Universiti Putra Malaysia

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CHN Mi Tenglong 0 0 0
2 MAS Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 0 0
3 MAS Safarghani Sarip 0 0 0
4 MAS Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 0 0
5 MAS Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 0 0
6 MAS Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 0 0
7 MAS Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 0 0
8 MAS Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 0 0
9 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 0 0
10 MAS Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 0 0
11 MAS Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 0 0
12 MAS Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 0 0
13 MAS Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 0 0
14 MAS Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 0 0
15 MAS Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 0 0
16 MAS Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 0 0
17 MAS Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 0 0
18 MAS Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 0 0
19 MAS Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 0 0
20 MAS Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 0 0
21 MAS Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 0 0
22 MAS Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 0 0
23 MAS Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 0 0
24 MAS Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 0 0
25 MAS Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 0 0
26 MAS Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 0 0
27 MAS Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 0 0
28 MAS Law Tze Deng 0 0 0
29 MAS Chew Sheng Yan 0 0 0
30 MAS Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 0 0
31 MAS Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 0 0
32 MAS Tan Xhi Jet 0 0 0
33 MAS Rayner Dorimpung 0 0 0
34 MAS Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 0 0
35 MAS Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 0 0
36 MAS Kalif Anak Conder 0 0 0
37 MAS Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 0 0
38 MAS Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 0 0
39 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 0 0
40 MAS Lim Qi Yang 0 0 0
41 MAS Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 0 0
42 MAS Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 0 0
43 MAS Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 0 0
44 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 0 0
45 MAS Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 0 0
46 MAS Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 0 0
47 MAS Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 0 0
48 MAS Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 0 0
49 MAS Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 0 0
50 MAS Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 0 0
51 MAS Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 0 0
52 MAS Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 0 0
53 MAS Yap Kar Jun 0 0 0
54 MAS Azfar Amri Amran 0 0 0
55 MAS Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 0 0
56 MAS Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 0 0
57 MAS Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 0 0
58 MAS Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 0 0
59 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 0 0
60 MAS Lam Chun Pong 0 0 0
61 MAS Chan Yao Wen 0 0 0
62 MAS Tan Tzi Yang 0 0 0
63 MAS Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 0 0
64 MAS Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 0 0
65 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 0 0
66 MAS Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 0 0
67 MAS Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 0 0
68 MAS Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 0 0
69 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 0 0
70 MAS Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 0 0
71 MAS Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 0 0
72 MAS Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 0 0
73 MAS Premnaath Kumar 0 0 0
74 MAS Somaganth Armugum 0 0 0
75 MAS Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 0 0
76 MAS Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 0 0
77 MAS Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 0 0
78 MAS Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 0 0
79 MAS Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 0 0
80 MAS Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 0 0
81 Premnaath Kumar 0 0 0
82 MAS Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 0 0
83 MAS Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 0 0
84 MAS Alimin Azman 0 0 0
85 MAS Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 0 0
86 MAS Luqman Hakim Naim 0 0 0
87 MAS Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 0 0
88 MAS Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 0 0
89 MAS Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 0 0
90 MAS Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 0 0
91 MAS Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 0 0
92 MAS Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 0 0
93 MAS Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 0 0
94 MAS Talha Adam 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CHN Mi Tenglong 0 0 0
2 MAS Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 0 0
3 MAS Safarghani Sarip 0 0 0
4 MAS Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 0 0
5 MAS Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 0 0
6 MAS Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 0 0
7 MAS Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 0 0
8 MAS Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 0 0
9 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 0 0
10 MAS Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 0 0
11 MAS Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 0 0
12 MAS Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 0 0
13 MAS Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 0 0
14 MAS Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 0 0
15 MAS Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 0 0
16 MAS Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 0 0
17 MAS Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 0 0
18 MAS Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 0 0
19 MAS Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 0 0
20 MAS Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 0 0
21 MAS Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 0 0
22 MAS Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 0 0
23 MAS Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 0 0
24 MAS Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 0 0
25 MAS Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 0 0
26 MAS Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 0 0
27 MAS Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 0 0
28 MAS Law Tze Deng 0 0 0
29 MAS Chew Sheng Yan 0 0 0
30 MAS Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 0 0
31 MAS Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 0 0
32 MAS Tan Xhi Jet 0 0 0
33 MAS Rayner Dorimpung 0 0 0
34 MAS Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 0 0
35 MAS Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 0 0
36 MAS Kalif Anak Conder 0 0 0
37 MAS Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 0 0
38 MAS Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 0 0
39 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 0 0
40 MAS Lim Qi Yang 0 0 0
41 MAS Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 0 0
42 MAS Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 0 0
43 MAS Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 0 0
44 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 0 0
45 MAS Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 0 0
46 MAS Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 0 0
47 MAS Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 0 0
48 MAS Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 0 0
49 MAS Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 0 0
50 MAS Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 0 0
51 MAS Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 0 0
52 MAS Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 0 0
53 MAS Yap Kar Jun 0 0 0
54 MAS Azfar Amri Amran 0 0 0
55 MAS Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 0 0
56 MAS Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 0 0
57 MAS Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 0 0
58 MAS Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 0 0
59 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 0 0
60 MAS Lam Chun Pong 0 0 0
61 MAS Chan Yao Wen 0 0 0
62 MAS Tan Tzi Yang 0 0 0
63 MAS Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 0 0
64 MAS Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 0 0
65 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 0 0
66 MAS Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 0 0
67 MAS Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 0 0
68 MAS Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 0 0
69 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 0 0
70 MAS Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 0 0
71 MAS Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 0 0
72 MAS Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 0 0
73 MAS Premnaath Kumar 0 0 0
74 MAS Somaganth Armugum 0 0 0
75 MAS Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 0 0
76 MAS Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 0 0
77 MAS Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 0 0
78 MAS Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 0 0
79 MAS Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 0 0
80 MAS Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 0 0
81 Premnaath Kumar 0 0 0
82 MAS Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 0 0
83 MAS Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 0 0
84 MAS Alimin Azman 0 0 0
85 MAS Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 0 0
86 MAS Luqman Hakim Naim 0 0 0
87 MAS Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 0 0
88 MAS Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 0 0
89 MAS Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 0 0
90 MAS Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 0 0
91 MAS Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 0 0
92 MAS Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 0 0
93 MAS Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 0 0
94 MAS Talha Adam 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 4
2 Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 3
3 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 6
4 Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 5
5 Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 4
6 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 1
7 Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 1
8 Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 3
9 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 1
10 Alimin Azman 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 4
11 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 1
12 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 1
13 Azfar Amri Amran 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 3
14 Chan Yao Wen 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 6
15 Chew Sheng Yan 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 3
16 Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 3
17 Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas A 4
18 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 2
19 Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 4
20 Faris Zami Mohd Kamal 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 5
21 Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 6
22 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 4
23 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 4
24 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 1
25 Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 5
26 Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 1
27 Kalif Anak Conder 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 3
28 Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 4
29 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 5
30 Khew Kit Jien 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 6
31 Lam Chun Pong 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 2
32 Law Tze Deng 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 2
33 Lim Qi Yang 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 2
34 Luqman Hakim Naim 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 6
35 Mi Tenglong 0 CHN Kolej Empat Belas A 1
36 Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 4
37 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 2
38 Mohd Baharin Lakimo 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 6
39 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 6
40 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 1
41 Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 5
42 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 2
43 Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 1
44 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 1
45 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 1
46 Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 6
47 Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 2
48 Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 3
49 Muhammad Asyraaf Mohd Hafiz 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 6
50 Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 1
51 Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 5
52 Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 MAS Kolej Canselor A 2
53 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 5
54 Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 5
55 Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 4
56 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 5
57 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 4
58 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 3
59 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 2
60 Muhammad Hafiy Hariz Hamid 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 6
61 Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 3
62 Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 3
63 Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 3
64 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 2
65 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas A 5
66 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas A 2
67 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 3
68 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 2
69 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 4
70 Muhammad Naufal Rafizan 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 5
71 Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 6
72 Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 MAS Kolej Canselor B 6
73 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 4
74 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 1
75 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas B 1
76 Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 5
77 Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 6
78 Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 MAS Kolej Dua Belas 2
79 Muhammad Zikri Arif Mahathar 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas A 6
80 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 2
81 Premnaath Kumar 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 4
82 Rayner Dorimpung 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 5
83 Safarghani Sarip 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas A 3
84 Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh A 5
85 Somaganth Armugum 0 MAS Kolej Tujuh Belas 5
86 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 MAS Kolej Empat Belas B 4
87 Talha Adam 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 5
88 Tan Tzi Yang 0 MAS Kolej Tiga Belas A 3
89 Tan Xhi Jet 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 2
90 Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 3
91 Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 MAS Kolej Sepuluh B 3
92 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 MAS Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 4
93 Yap Kar Jun 0 MAS Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 2
94 Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 MAS Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 1

Round 1

M. 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo - 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 - Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 0 - 1
1.2 Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 - Lim Qi Yang 0 0 - 1
1.3 Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 - Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 0 - 1
1.4 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 - Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 0 - 1
M. 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo - 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 - Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 1 - 0
2.2 Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 - Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 0 - 1
2.3 Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 - Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 1 - 0
2.4 Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 - Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 1 - 0
M. 3   Kolej Dua Belas Elo - 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 - Yap Kar Jun 0 1 - 0
3.2 Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 - Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 1 - 0
3.3 Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 - Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 1 - 0
3.4 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 - Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo - 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 - Mi Tenglong 0 0 - 1
4.2 Lam Chun Pong 0 - Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 1 - 0
4.3 Tan Tzi Yang 0 - Safarghani Sarip 0 1 - 0
4.4 Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 - Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 0 - 1
M. 5 ¬†¬†Kolej Empat Belas B Elo - 13 ¬†¬†Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo 2¬Ĺ:1¬Ĺ
5.1 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 - Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 0 - 1
5.2 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 - Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ
5.3 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 - Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 1 - 0
5.4 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 - Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 1 - 0
M. 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo - 6   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 - Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 0 - 1
6.2 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 - Chew Sheng Yan 0 1 - 0
6.3 Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 - Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 1 - 0
6.4 Premnaath Kumar 0 - Rayner Dorimpung 0 1 - 0
M. 7 ¬†¬†Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo - 15 ¬†¬†Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo 1¬Ĺ:2¬Ĺ
7.1 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 - Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 0 - 1
7.2 Tan Xhi Jet 0 - Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 1 - 0
7.3 Talha Adam 0 - Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 0 - 1
7.4 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 - Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ
M. 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo - 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo 0 : 4
8.1 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 - Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 0 - 1
8.2 Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 - Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 0 - 1
8.3 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 - Kalif Anak Conder 0 0 - 1
8.4 Luqman Hakim Naim 0 - Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo - 3   Kolej Dua Belas Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 - Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 1 - 0
1.2 Lim Qi Yang 0 - Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 1 - 0
1.3 Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 - Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 1 - 0
1.4 Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 - Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 0 - 1
M. 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo - 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 - Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 1 - 0
2.2 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 - Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 0 - 1
2.3 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 - Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 0 - 1
2.4 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 - Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo - 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 - Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 1 - 0
3.2 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 - Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 1 - 0
3.3 Kalif Anak Conder 0 - Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 0 - 1
3.4 Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 - Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 0 - 1
M. 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo - 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Mi Tenglong 0 - Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 1 - 0
4.2 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 - Premnaath Kumar 0 0 - 1
4.3 Safarghani Sarip 0 - Somaganth Armugum 0 1 - 0
4.4 Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 - Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo - 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 - Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 0 - 1
5.2 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 - Lam Chun Pong 0 1 - 0
5.3 Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 - Tan Tzi Yang 0 0 - 1
5.4 Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 - Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo - 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Yap Kar Jun 0 - Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 1 - 0
6.2 Azfar Amri Amran 0 - Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 1 - 0
6.3 Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 - Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 0 - 1
6.4 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 - Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 1 - 0
M. 6 ¬†¬†Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo - 16 ¬†¬†Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo 3¬Ĺ: ¬Ĺ
7.1 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 - Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 1 - 0
7.2 Law Tze Deng 0 - Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 1 - 0
7.3 Chew Sheng Yan 0 - Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ
7.4 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 - Luqman Hakim Naim 0 + - -
M. 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo - 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo 0 : 4
8.1 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 - Tan Xhi Jet 0 0 - 1
8.2 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 - Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 0 - 1
8.3 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 - Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 0 - 1
8.4 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 - Talha Adam 0 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo - 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 - Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 1 - 0
1.2 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 - Lim Qi Yang 0 0 - 1
1.3 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 - Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 1 - 0
1.4 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 - Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo - 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 - Mi Tenglong 0 0 - 1
2.2 Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 - Safarghani Sarip 0 1 - 0
2.3 Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 - Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 0 - 1
2.4 Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 - Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 0 - 1
M. 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo - 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 - Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 1 - 0
3.2 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 - Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 0 - 1
3.3 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 - Kalif Anak Conder 0 0 - 1
3.4 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 - Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 0 - 1
M. 3   Kolej Dua Belas Elo - 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 - Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 - - +
4.2 Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 - Premnaath Kumar 0 0 - 1
4.3 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 - Somaganth Armugum 0 1 - 0
4.4 Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 - Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo - 6   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 - Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 1 - 0
5.2 Lam Chun Pong 0 - Law Tze Deng 0 0 - 1
5.3 Tan Tzi Yang 0 - Chew Sheng Yan 0 1 - 0
5.4 Chan Yao Wen 0 - Rayner Dorimpung 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo - 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo 4 : 0
6.1 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 - Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 1 - 0
6.2 Tan Xhi Jet 0 - Azfar Amri Amran 0 1 - 0
6.3 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 - Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 1 - 0
6.4 Talha Adam 0 - Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 1 - 0
M. 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo - 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 - Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 0 - 1
7.2 Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 - Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 1 - 0
7.3 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 - Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 0 - 1
7.4 Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 - Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 0 - 1
M. 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo - 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo 0 : 0
8.1 Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 - Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 - - -
8.2 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 - Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 1 - 0
8.3 Alimin Azman 0 - Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 0 - 1
8.4 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 - Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo - 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Mi Tenglong 0 - Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 1 - 0
1.2 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 - Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 1 - 0
1.3 Safarghani Sarip 0 - Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 1 - 0
1.4 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 - Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 0 - 1
M. 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo - 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 - Tan Xhi Jet 0 0 - 1
2.2 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 - Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 0 - 1
2.3 Kalif Anak Conder 0 - Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 0 - 1
2.4 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 - Talha Adam 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo - 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 - Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 1 - 0
3.2 Lim Qi Yang 0 - Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 1 - 0
3.3 Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 - Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 1 - 0
3.4 Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 - Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo - 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 - Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 0 - 1
4.2 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 - Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 1 - 0
4.3 Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 - Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 1 - 0
4.4 Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 - Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 0 - 1
M. 6 ¬†¬†Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo - 3 ¬†¬†Kolej Dua Belas Elo 1¬Ĺ:2¬Ĺ
5.1 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 - Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 0 - 1
5.2 Law Tze Deng 0 - Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 1 - 0
5.3 Chew Sheng Yan 0 - Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ
5.4 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 - Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 0 - 1
M. 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo - 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 - Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 0 - 1
6.2 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 - Lam Chun Pong 0 1 - 0
6.3 Premnaath Kumar 0 - Tan Tzi Yang 0 0 - 1
6.4 Somaganth Armugum 0 - Chan Yao Wen 0 0 - 1
M. 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo - 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Yap Kar Jun 0 - Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 0 - 1
7.2 Azfar Amri Amran 0 - Alimin Azman 0 1 - 0
7.3 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 - Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 1 - 0
7.4 Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 - Luqman Hakim Naim 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo - 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo 3 : 1
8.1 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 - Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 1 - 0
8.2 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 - Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 0 - 1
8.3 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 - Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 1 - 0
8.4 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 - Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo - 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 - Mi Tenglong 0 0 - 1
1.2 Tan Xhi Jet 0 - Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 1 - 0
1.3 Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 - Safarghani Sarip 0 0 - 1
1.4 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 - Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 0 - 1
M. 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo - 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 - Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 0 - 1
2.2 Lam Chun Pong 0 - Lim Qi Yang 0 0 - 1
2.3 Tan Tzi Yang 0 - Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 1 - 0
2.4 Chan Yao Wen 0 - Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 0 - 1
M. 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo - 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 - Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 0 - 1
3.2 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 - Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 0 - 1
3.3 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 - Kalif Anak Conder 0 1 - 0
3.4 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 - Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 0 - 1
M. 3 ¬†¬†Kolej Dua Belas Elo - 2 ¬†¬†Kolej Canselor B Elo 2¬Ĺ:1¬Ĺ
4.1 Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 - Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 0 - 1
4.2 Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 - Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 1 - 0
4.3 Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 - Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 1 - 0
4.4 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 - Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ
M. 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo - 6   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 - Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 1 - 0
5.2 Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 - Law Tze Deng 0 1 - 0
5.3 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 - Chew Sheng Yan 0 0 - 1
5.4 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 - Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo - 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 - Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 1 - 0
6.2 Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 - Yap Kar Jun 0 0 - 1
6.3 Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 - Azfar Amri Amran 0 0 - 1
6.4 Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 - Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 1 - 0
M. 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo - 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 - Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 0 - 1
7.2 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 - Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 1 - 0
7.3 Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 - Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 1 - 0
7.4 Premnaath Kumar 0 - Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 1 - 0
M. 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo - 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo 3 : 1
8.1 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 - Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 1 - 0
8.2 Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 - Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 1 - 0
8.3 Alimin Azman 0 - Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 1 - 0
8.4 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 - Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo - 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Mi Tenglong 0 - Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 1 - 0
1.2 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 - Lim Qi Yang 0 0 - 1
1.3 Safarghani Sarip 0 - Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 1 - 0
1.4 Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 - Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo - 3   Kolej Dua Belas Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 - Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 1 - 0
2.2 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 - Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 1 - 0
2.3 Kalif Anak Conder 0 - Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 1 - 0
2.4 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 - Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 1 - 0
M. 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo - 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 - Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 0 - 1
3.2 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 - Tan Xhi Jet 0 0 - 1
3.3 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 - Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 0 - 1
3.4 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 - Talha Adam 0 0 - 1
M. 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo - 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 - Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 1 - 0
4.2 Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 - Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 0 - 1
4.3 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 - Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 1 - 0
4.4 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 - Premnaath Kumar 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo - 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Yap Kar Jun 0 - Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 0 - 1
5.2 Azfar Amri Amran 0 - Lam Chun Pong 0 0 - 1
5.3 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 - Tan Tzi Yang 0 0 - 1
5.4 Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 - Chan Yao Wen 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo - 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 - Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 1 - 0
6.2 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 - Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 0 - 1
6.3 Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 - Alimin Azman 0 0 - 1
6.4 Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 - Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo - 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 - Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 1 - 0
7.2 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 - Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 - - +
7.3 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 - Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 - - +
7.4 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 - Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 - - +
M. 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo - 6   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo 2 : 2
8.1 Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 - Law Tze Deng 0 0 - 1
8.2 Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 - Chew Sheng Yan 0 0 - 1
8.3 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 - Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 + - -
8.4 Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 - Rayner Dorimpung 0 + - -

Round 7

M. 8   Kolej Sepuluh A Elo - 4   Kolej Empat Belas A Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 - Mi Tenglong 0 0 - 1
1.2 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 - Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 1 - 0
1.3 Kalif Anak Conder 0 - Safarghani Sarip 0 0 - 1
1.4 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 - Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Kolej Sepuluh B Elo - 15   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 - Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 1 - 0
2.2 Lim Qi Yang 0 - Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 1 - 0
2.3 Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 - Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 1 - 0
2.4 Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 - Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B Elo - 3   Kolej Dua Belas Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Tan Xhi Jet 0 - Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 1 - 0
3.2 Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 - Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 1 - 0
3.3 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 - Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 1 - 0
3.4 Talha Adam 0 - Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Kolej Tiga Belas A Elo - 10   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 - Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 1 - 0
4.2 Lam Chun Pong 0 - Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 1 - 0
4.3 Tan Tzi Yang 0 - Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 1 - 0
4.4 Chan Yao Wen 0 - Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 0 - 1
M. 11   Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B Elo - 2   Kolej Canselor B Elo 0 : 4
5.1 Yap Kar Jun 0 - Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 0 - 1
5.2 Azfar Amri Amran 0 - Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 0 - 1
5.3 Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 - Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 0 - 1
5.4 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 - Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 0 - 1
M. 16   Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B Elo - 5   Kolej Empat Belas B Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 - Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 0 - 1
6.2 Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 - Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 1 - 0
6.3 Alimin Azman 0 - Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 1 - 0
6.4 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 - Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 1 - 0
M. 14   Kolej Tujuh Belas Elo - 1   Kolej Canselor A Elo 4 : 0
7.1 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 - Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 1 - 0
7.2 Premnaath Kumar 0 - Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 1 - 0
7.3 Somaganth Armugum 0 - Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 1 - 0
7.4 Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 - Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 1 - 0
M. 6   Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A Elo - 13   Kolej Tiga Belas B Elo 0 : 0
8.1 Law Tze Deng 0 - Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 1 - 0
8.2 Chew Sheng Yan 0 - Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 1 - 0
8.3 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 - Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 - - -
8.4 Rayner Dorimpung 0 - Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 - - -

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Mi Tenglong 0 CHN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
1 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 MAS 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1000
2 Safarghani Sarip 0 MAS 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 7 1000
3 Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,0 6 1000
4 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 MAS 1 0 1,0 2 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21,5) Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 MAS 0 1 0 1 2,0 4 1000
M. Tan Xhi Jet 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
1 Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 MAS 1 1 0 1 3,0 4 1000
2 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 MAS ¬Ĺ 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,5 7 1000
3 Talha Adam 0 MAS 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 MAS 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 7 1000
  3. Kolej Sepuluh A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19) Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
M. Kalif Anak Conder 0 MAS 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 7 1000
1 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1000
2 Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 MAS 0 0,0 1 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 MAS 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
5 Lim Qi Yang 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
  4. Kolej Sepuluh B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19) Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 MAS 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 1000
M. Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 MAS 1 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 6 1000
1 Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 MAS 0 0,0 1 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 MAS 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
4 Lam Chun Pong 0 MAS 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 7 1000
5 Tan Tzi Yang 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
  5. Kolej Tiga Belas A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16) Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 MAS 0 0 0,0 2 1000
M. Chan Yao Wen 0 MAS 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 5 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 5 1000
3 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 6 1000
4 Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 MAS 1 0 0 1,0 3 1000
6 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 MAS 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 1000
¬†¬†6. Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14,5) Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 MAS ¬Ĺ 1 0 1 1 1 1 5,5 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 MAS 0 0 0 1 1 1 3,0 6 1000
2 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 MAS 1 1 1 1 0 0 4,0 6 1000
3 Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 MAS 0 0 0 0,0 3 1000
4 Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 MAS 0 1 1 ¬Ĺ 0 1 3,5 6 1000
5 Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 MAS 0 1 1,0 2 1000
  7. Kolej Canselor B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15,5) Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 MAS 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 5 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1000
2 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 MAS 1 + 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1000
3 Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 MAS 1 1 0 2,0 3 1000
4 Premnaath Kumar 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
5 Somaganth Armugum 0 MAS 0 0 0 1 1,0 4 1000
6 Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 MAS 0 0 1 1,0 3 1000
  8. Kolej Tujuh Belas (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 MAS 0 - 1 0 0 1,0 5 1000
1 Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 MAS 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 5 1000
2 Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 MAS 1 0 0 1,0 3 1000
3 Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 MAS 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 5 1000
4 Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 3,0 4 1000
5 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 MAS 1 1 1 ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 0 4,0 6 1000
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  9. Kolej Dua Belas (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12) Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 MAS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1000
M. Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 MAS 0 0 0 + 0 1,0 5 1000
1 Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 + 0 4,0 6 1000
2 Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 MAS 1 0 1,0 2 1000
3 Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 MAS 1 0 0 0 + 1 3,0 6 1000
4 Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 MAS 0 1 1,0 2 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 MAS 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1000
¬†¬†10. Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12) Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 MAS ¬Ĺ 1 0 0 0 0 1,5 6 1000
M. Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
1 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 5 1000
2 Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 MAS 0 0 0,0 2 1000
3 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 MAS 0 0 0,0 2 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 MAS - 0,0 1 0
6 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 MAS 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1000
  11. Kolej Empat Belas B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5) Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 MAS 0 0 1 1 1 3,0 5 1000
M. Alimin Azman 0 MAS 0 0 1 1 1 3,0 5 1000
1 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 MAS 0 ¬Ĺ 1 0 0 0 1 2,5 7 1000
2 Luqman Hakim Naim 0 MAS 0 - 0 0,0 3 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 MAS 0 0 0,0 2 1000
5 Yap Kar Jun 0 MAS 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 1000
6 Azfar Amri Amran 0 MAS 1 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 6 1000
  12. Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9,5) Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 1000
M. Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 MAS 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 1000
1 Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 MAS 0 0 1 1 2,0 4 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 MAS 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 5 1000
4 Law Tze Deng 0 MAS 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 6 1000
5 Chew Sheng Yan 0 MAS 0 ¬Ĺ 0 ¬Ĺ 1 1 1 4,0 7 1000
6 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 MAS 0 + 0 0 - - 1,0 6 1000
  13. Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9) Rayner Dorimpung 0 MAS 0 1 - - 1,0 4 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 MAS 1 0 - 1 1 1 0 4,0 7 1000
2 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 MAS ¬Ĺ 0 0 0 0 - 0 0,5 7 1000
3 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 MAS 0 0 1 1 0 - - 2,0 7 1000
4 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 MAS 0 0 0 1 0 - - 1,0 7 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1000
  14. Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11) Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1000
M. Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 MAS 0 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 6 1000
1 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 MAS 0 0 0 0 1 + 2,0 6 1000
2 Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 MAS 0 0 + 0 1,0 4 1000
3 Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 MAS 0 0,0 1 1000

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Kolej Empat Belas A 7 5 2 0 12 19,0 0
2 7 Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B 7 5 0 2 10 21,5 0
3 8 Kolej Sepuluh A 7 4 2 1 10 19,0 0
9 Kolej Sepuluh B 7 5 0 2 10 19,0 0
5 12 Kolej Tiga Belas A 7 3 3 1 9 16,0 0
6 15 Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A 7 3 2 2 8 14,5 0
7 2 Kolej Canselor B 7 2 3 2 7 15,5 0
8 14 Kolej Tujuh Belas 7 3 1 3 7 15,0 0
9 3 Kolej Dua Belas 7 3 1 3 7 12,0 0
10 10 Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A 7 2 2 3 6 12,0 0
11 5 Kolej Empat Belas B 7 2 1 4 5 10,5 0
12 16 Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B 6 2 1 3 5 9,5 0
13 11 Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B 7 2 1 4 5 9,0 0
14 6 Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A 6 1 2 3 4 11,0 0
15 13 Kolej Tiga Belas B 5 1 0 4 2 6,5 0
16 1 Kolej Canselor A 7 0 1 6 1 6,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Kolej Canselor A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhammad Daniel Abdul Latip 0 MAS 0,0 5,0
2 Muhammad Faizy Izuddin Mohd Rozi 0 MAS 0,0 6,0
3 Ahmad Zaki Sharafuddin 0 MAS 3,0 6,0
4 Hester Yehezkiel Idimin 0 MAS 2,0 6,0
5 Ahmad Faiz Zainuddin 0 MAS 1,0 4,0
6 Muhammad Aiman Irfan Shahrel 0 MAS 0,0 1,0
  2. Kolej Canselor B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Arik Farhan Hakim Arik Sanusi 0 MAS 3,0 6,0
2 Ezzam Mohd Azmurin 0 MAS 4,0 6,0
3 Muhammad Hanafiah Mohd Hassan 0 MAS 0,0 3,0
4 Muhammad Fasil Suhaimi 0 MAS 3,5 6,0
5 Muhammad Faris Imadi Mohamad Raz 0 MAS 1,0 2,0
6 Muhammad Norman Samsudin 0 MAS 4,0 5,0
  3. Kolej Dua Belas (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kabilan Yogeswaran 0 MAS 1,0 5,0
2 Muhammad Zaim Mukhsin Ramzani 0 MAS 1,0 5,0
3 Daneshwaren Ragupathy 0 MAS 1,0 3,0
4 Ahmad Firdaus Solehin Mohd Asmi 0 MAS 2,0 5,0
5 Mohesh Bathmanathan 0 MAS 3,0 4,0
6 Ahmad Aleef Ahmad Wira Faris 0 MAS 4,0 6,0
  4. Kolej Empat Belas A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mi Tenglong 0 CHN 7,0 7,0
2 Muhammad Irfan Afandi 0 MAS 1,0 6,0
3 Safarghani Sarip 0 MAS 5,0 7,0
4 Danial Izzudin Mat Rohim 0 MAS 5,0 6,0
5 Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim Bukhari 0 MAS 1,0 2,0
6 Muhammad Zikri Arif Mahathar 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
  5. Kolej Empat Belas B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mohd Hafizul Ilmi Shuhaimi 0 MAS 1,0 6,0
2 Muhammad Hadif Naim Mohd Ismadi 0 MAS 1,5 6,0
3 Muhammad Ghurran Hashim 0 MAS 5,0 7,0
4 Srivengadeh Varatharajan 0 MAS 3,0 5,0
5 Muhammad Elyas Mohammad Zuhdi 0 MAS 0,0 2,0
6 Mohd Fizi Azeem Mohd Zarowi 0 MAS 0,0 2,0
  6. Kolej Pendeta Zaaba A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhammad Adam Daniel Mohd Shukri 0 MAS 2,0 5,0
2 Law Tze Deng 0 MAS 5,0 6,0
3 Chew Sheng Yan 0 MAS 4,0 7,0
4 Muhammad Nur Akram Mustalib 0 MAS 1,0 6,0
5 Rayner Dorimpung 0 MAS 1,0 4,0
  7. Kolej Pendeta Zaaba B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Alif Najmi Samsul Bahari 0 MAS 2,0 4,0
2 Tan Xhi Jet 0 MAS 7,0 7,0
3 Abdul Muhaimin Mohd Roslan 0 MAS 3,0 4,0
4 Wan Muhammad Syauqi Wan Jusoh 0 MAS 5,5 7,0
5 Talha Adam 0 MAS 4,0 6,0
  8. Kolej Sepuluh A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhammad Afnan Mohd Anderil 0 MAS 4,0 7,0
2 Mohammad Hafizi Mappiasi 0 MAS 6,0 7,0
3 Kalif Anak Conder 0 MAS 3,0 7,0
4 Hakim Qusyairy Mohammad Shah 0 MAS 6,0 6,0
5 Shamil Nor Idrake Samsuri 0 MAS 0,0 1,0
6 Khew Kit Jien 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
  9. Kolej Sepuluh B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ahmad Kamal Arif Suhaimi 0 MAS 5,0 7,0
2 Lim Qi Yang 0 MAS 7,0 7,0
3 Wan Muhammad Hazeeq Zikry Wan Bu 0 MAS 4,0 7,0
4 Mior Syahmi Iskandar Mior Shabud 0 MAS 3,0 6,0
5 Muhammad Taqiuddin Mat Zahar 0 MAS 0,0 1,0
6 Mohd Baharin Lakimo 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
  10. Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhamad Syafiq Adimun 0 MAS 2,0 7,0
2 Muhammad Aliff Fikri Anuar Hiday 0 MAS 1,0 5,0
3 Wan Muhammad Asyraf Wan Muhd Azr 0 MAS 4,0 6,0
4 Khairul Munir Mohd Rozi 0 MAS 1,0 2,0
5 Ismasyazwi Ismaputera 0 MAS 3,0 6,0
6 Muhammad Noor Firdaus Saberi 0 MAS 1,0 2,0
  11. Kolej Sultan Alaeddin Suleiman Shah B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ahmad Zahiruddin Samsuddin 0 MAS 0,0 2,0
2 Yap Kar Jun 0 MAS 2,0 6,0
3 Azfar Amri Amran 0 MAS 3,0 6,0
4 Fahmi Akmal Mazlan 0 MAS 0,0 4,0
5 Muhammad Fakhrul Roslan 0 MAS 2,0 6,0
6 Muhammad Zahin Abd Malek 0 MAS 2,0 4,0
  12. Kolej Tiga Belas A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Idrish Jauhari Musthapa Sha'adun 0 MAS 5,0 7,0
2 Lam Chun Pong 0 MAS 3,0 7,0
3 Tan Tzi Yang 0 MAS 7,0 7,0
4 Abdul Hafiz Husaini Abdul Hamri 0 MAS 0,0 2,0
5 Faris Zami Mohd Kamal 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
6 Chan Yao Wen 0 MAS 1,0 5,0
  13. Kolej Tiga Belas B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhammad Syahir Afham Roziki 0 MAS 4,0 7,0
2 Muhammad Hasif Imani Mohammad Ya 0 MAS 0,5 7,0
3 Muhammad Irfan Hakim Ibrahim 0 MAS 2,0 7,0
4 Muhammad Isyrafuddin Zainol Abid 0 MAS 1,0 7,0
5 Muhammad Naufal Rafizan 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
6 Muhammad Asyraaf Mohd Hafiz 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
  14. Kolej Tujuh Belas (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Amir Yusuf Mohd Haizad 0 MAS 0,0 5,0
2 Muhammad Irham Fahmi Ismail 0 MAS 6,0 6,0
3 Muhammad Hanif Abu Hamid 0 MAS 2,0 3,0
4 Premnaath Kumar 0 MAS 5,0 7,0
5 Somaganth Armugum 0 MAS 1,0 4,0
6 Gajavadanen Thirugnana Selvan 0 MAS 1,0 3,0
  15. Kolej Tun Dr Ismail A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muhammad Syafiq Yusri 0 MAS 5,0 5,0
2 Muhamad Sharafuddin Shaiful Edly 0 MAS 1,0 6,0
3 Muhammad Amir Fakrurazzi Saleh 0 MAS 1,0 3,0
4 Muhammad Fikri Iqmal Abdul Najid 0 MAS 2,0 7,0
5 Muhammad Fauzi Md. Hairi 0 MAS 5,5 7,0
6 Muhammad Hafiy Hariz Hamid 0 MAS 0,0 0,0
  16. Kolej Tun Dr Ismail B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Zahil Lutfi Fitri 0 MAS 0,0 1,0
2 Nurakmal Awang @ Mohd Noor 0 MAS 3,0 7,0
3 Muhammad Hakimi Mohd Yusof 0 MAS 3,0 5,0
4 Alimin Azman 0 MAS 3,0 5,0
5 Khaled Saufi Raisin 0 MAS 2,5 7,0
6 Luqman Hakim Naim 0 MAS 0,0 3,0