Agria International Open 2022

Chess tournament overview

Country: Greece
Tournament date: 2022-06-19 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: Agria Magnisias (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: A.O. Agrias Athlos - To Pionaki, A.S. Volou, TESSTH
Main referee: FA Dristellas Nikolaos (4289188)
Referee: Patrikos Ioannis (4203062), Derekas Dimosthenis (25862219), Soulikias Antonios (25862855)

Schedule: Agria International Open 2022

Round Date Time
1 2022/06/19 18:00
2 2022/06/20 10:30
3 2022/06/20 18:00
4 2022/06/21 18:00
5 2022/06/22 10:30
6 2022/06/22 18:00
7 2022/06/23 10:30

Players registered in Agria International Open 2022

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 GRE GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 2323 -13
2 GRE Naoum Spyridon 2316 2202 19
3 GER WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 0 -21
4 GRE FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 2079 8
5 GRE FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 2147 2
6 GRE Gitsis Hristos 1991 1890 -27
7 GRE Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 1872 -56
8 GRE Gountras Klearhos 1960 1827 8
9 GRE Theoharidis Georgios 1904 1853 -10
10 GRE Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 1801 16
11 GRE Vidalis Evagelos 1854 1744 -21
12 GRE Dristellas Neoklis 1849 1625 -53
13 FRA Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 0 -83
14 GRE Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 1680 46
15 GRE Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 1598 -42
16 GRE Koronas Vasilios 1779 1669 10
17 GRE Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 1681 -24
18 GRE Tsilidis Christos 1757 1692 37
19 GRE Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 1637 -12
20 GRE Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 1641 -16
21 GRE Koutras Konstantinos 1593 1632 16
22 GRE Bougas Georgios 1572 1702 18
23 GRE Siokis Loukas 1475 1021 18
24 GRE Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 1394 -8
25 GRE Koutidis Athanasios 0 1445 0
26 GRE Miliou Pinelopi 1443 1397 -32
27 GRE Dereka Konstantina 1434 1383 17
28 GRE Karakasidis Michail 1434 1435 27
29 GRE Batsi Lida 1430 1359 9
30 GER Skembris Simon Max 1413 1380 114
31 GRE Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 1218 -8
32 GRE Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 1332 -18
33 GRE Mplitsa Artemis 1391 1418 -17
34 GRE Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 1370 -90
35 GRE Siouris Michail 1385 1521 10
36 GRE Botsivalis Georgios 1374 1221 -8
37 GRE Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 1332 11
38 GRE Vardaka Sofia 1340 1320 49
39 GRE Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 1285 44
40 GRE Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 984 -57
41 GRE Stoimenidis Markos 1297 1116 0
42 GRE Bellos Iason 1295 1173 -12
43 GRE Maritsis Zisis 1257 1351 -18
44 GRE Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 1000 -13
45 GRE Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 1081 5
46 GRE Farantos Vasileios 1207 1166 122
47 GRE Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 1196 14
48 GRE Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 1277 -22
49 GRE Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 1158 -5
50 GRE Anemogianni Savvina 1164 925 1
51 GRE Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 1102 20
52 GRE Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 1049 46
53 GRE Vardaka Styliani 1136 1133 36
54 GRE Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 1198 114
55 GRE Bougas Theodoros 1113 1058 -3
56 GRE Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 0 -43
57 GRE Pelalidou Marianna 1103 1053 13
58 GRE Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 1126 82
59 GRE Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 1001 -29
60 GRE Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 830 2
61 GRE Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 1036 43
62 GRE Dimopoulos Christos 1054 921 -14
63 GRE Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 938 -25
64 GRE Pelalidis Georgios 0 851 0
65 GRE Papageorgiou Georgios Al 0 841 0
66 GRE Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 0 0
67 GRE Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 0 0
68 GRE Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 0 0
69 GRE Mingko Mario 0 0 0
70 GRE Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 0
71 GRE Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 0 0
72 GRE Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 0 0
73 GRE Theocharopoulou Christina 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 GRE GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 2323 -13
2 GRE Naoum Spyridon 2316 2202 19
3 GER WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 0 -21
4 GRE FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 2079 8
5 GRE FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 2147 2
6 GRE Gitsis Hristos 1991 1890 -27
7 GRE Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 1872 -56
8 GRE Gountras Klearhos 1960 1827 8
9 GRE Theoharidis Georgios 1904 1853 -10
10 GRE Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 1801 16
11 GRE Vidalis Evagelos 1854 1744 -21
12 GRE Dristellas Neoklis 1849 1625 -53
13 FRA Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 0 -83
14 GRE Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 1680 46
15 GRE Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 1598 -42
16 GRE Koronas Vasilios 1779 1669 10
17 GRE Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 1681 -24
18 GRE Tsilidis Christos 1757 1692 37
19 GRE Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 1637 -12
20 GRE Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 1641 -16
21 GRE Koutras Konstantinos 1593 1632 16
22 GRE Bougas Georgios 1572 1702 18
23 GRE Siokis Loukas 1475 1021 18
24 GRE Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 1394 -8
25 GRE Koutidis Athanasios 0 1445 0
26 GRE Miliou Pinelopi 1443 1397 -32
27 GRE Dereka Konstantina 1434 1383 17
28 GRE Karakasidis Michail 1434 1435 27
29 GRE Batsi Lida 1430 1359 9
30 GER Skembris Simon Max 1413 1380 114
31 GRE Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 1218 -8
32 GRE Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 1332 -18
33 GRE Mplitsa Artemis 1391 1418 -17
34 GRE Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 1370 -90
35 GRE Siouris Michail 1385 1521 10
36 GRE Botsivalis Georgios 1374 1221 -8
37 GRE Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 1332 11
38 GRE Vardaka Sofia 1340 1320 49
39 GRE Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 1285 44
40 GRE Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 984 -57
41 GRE Stoimenidis Markos 1297 1116 0
42 GRE Bellos Iason 1295 1173 -12
43 GRE Maritsis Zisis 1257 1351 -18
44 GRE Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 1000 -13
45 GRE Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 1081 5
46 GRE Farantos Vasileios 1207 1166 122
47 GRE Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 1196 14
48 GRE Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 1277 -22
49 GRE Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 1158 -5
50 GRE Anemogianni Savvina 1164 925 1
51 GRE Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 1102 20
52 GRE Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 1049 46
53 GRE Vardaka Styliani 1136 1133 36
54 GRE Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 1198 114
55 GRE Bougas Theodoros 1113 1058 -3
56 GRE Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 0 -43
57 GRE Pelalidou Marianna 1103 1053 13
58 GRE Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 1126 82
59 GRE Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 1001 -29
60 GRE Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 830 2
61 GRE Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 1036 43
62 GRE Dimopoulos Christos 1054 921 -14
63 GRE Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 938 -25
64 GRE Pelalidis Georgios 0 851 0
65 GRE Papageorgiou Georgios Al 0 841 0
66 GRE Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 0 0
67 GRE Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 0 0
68 GRE Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 0 0
69 GRE Mingko Mario 0 0 0
70 GRE Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 0
71 GRE Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 0 0
72 GRE Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 0 0
73 GRE Theocharopoulou Christina 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Skembris Spyridon 4200020 GRE 2421 S50 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
2 Naoum Spyridon 4227506 GRE 2316 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
3 WGM Trabert Bettina 4608682 Ger 2278 w S50
4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 4202813 GRE 2195 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 4200578 GRE 2179 S50 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
6 Gitsis Hristos 4208242 GRE 1991 SE Volou
7 Leftheriotis Alexandros 25820770 GRE 1970 U18 SPZK Kerkyras
8 Gountras Klearhos 4206495 GRE 1960 ΣΚΑ.ΚΙ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
9 Theoharidis Georgios 4213882 GRE 1904 ΣΚΑΚ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
10 Tsarsitalidis Christos 25831488 GRE 1880 U14 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
11 Vidalis Evagelos 4212070 GRE 1854 S50 Α.Σ. Ν. ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
12 Dristellas Neoklis 25844865 GRE 1849 U18 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΉ ΕΣ
13 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 45109427 FRA 1817 U14 Marseille-Echecs
14 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 4295978 GRE 1817 ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
15 Papandreou Nikolaos 4202678 GRE 1790 S50 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
16 Koronas Vasilios 4215397 GRE 1779 SE Volou
17 Chatzipolitis Georgios 25835700 GRE 1769 S50 SE Volou
18 Tsilidis Christos 25831470 GRE 1757 U18 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ "Ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΑ
19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 4210042 GRE 1744 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 4262930 GRE 1743 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
21 Koutras Konstantinos 25866770 GRE 1593 U18 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
22 Bougas Georgios 42105293 GRE 1572 U14 AMO Galaxias
23 Siokis Loukas 25815415 GRE 1475 U18 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας
24 Koukouvinos Vasilis 4219619 GRE 1467 S50 ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ
25 Koutidis Athanasios 4219643 GRE 1445 S50 SE Volou
26 Miliou Pinelopi 25826395 GRE 1443 w U18 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
27 Dereka Konstantina 25837435 GRE 1434 w U18 AMO Galaxias
28 Karakasidis Michail 42114349 GRE 1434 U14 ΜΓΣ "Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ" ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29 Batsi Lida 4277872 GRE 1430 w ΣΟ "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
30 Skembris Simon Max 16281381 Ger 1413 U14
31 Nikopoulos Ioannis 25862839 GRE 1403 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS
32 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 4287878 GRE 1397 U18 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
33 Mplitsa Artemis 25811410 GRE 1391 w U18 ΜΓΣ "Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ" ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
34 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 42122252 GRE 1387 U10 SE Volou
35 Siouris Michail 25862359 GRE 1385 S50 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
36 Botsivalis Georgios 42120950 GRE 1374 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS
37 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 25837206 GRE 1350 SE Volou
38 Vardaka Sofia 25824848 GRE 1340 w U14 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
39 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 25842633 GRE 1336 U14 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
40 Tsiakos Panagiotis 25880098 GRE 1324 S50 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS
41 Stoimenidis Markos 25847988 GRE 1297 U14 ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ "Ο ΑΡΗΣ"
42 Bellos Iason 42125855 GRE 1295 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
43 Maritsis Zisis 4267753 GRE 1257 S50 SE Volou
44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 25832948 GRE 1254 SE Volou
45 Chalatziouka Eleni 25867067 GRE 1242 w ΕΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
46 Farantos Vasileios 25873814 GRE 1207 U18 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
47 Raftopoulou Konstantina 25807587 GRE 1206 w U18 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
48 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 25837192 GRE 1185 U18 SE Volou
49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 42120969 GRE 1184 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
50 Anemogianni Savvina 42121256 GRE 1164 w U14 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
51 Raftopoulos Stefanos 25858815 GRE 1147 S50 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 42105129 GRE 1143 U14 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
53 Vardaka Styliani 25846388 GRE 1136 w U14 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
54 Apostolidis Athanasios 25816268 GRE 1127 U18 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας
55 Bougas Theodoros 42105242 GRE 1113 S50 SE Volou
56 Kotidis Eleftherios 42102324 GRE 1106 U18 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS
57 Pelalidou Marianna 25885251 GRE 1103 w U14 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ "Ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΑ
58 Karanasios Dimosthenis 42108306 GRE 1089 U14 ΣΚΑ.ΚΙ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
59 Paterakis Emmanouil G 42102227 GRE 1089 S50 ΣΟ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
60 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 25894900 GRE 1071 U10 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 25871595 GRE 1070 U18 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
62 Dimopoulos Christos 4289170 GRE 1054 S50 SE Volou
63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 42105080 GRE 1045 U14 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
64 Pelalidis Georgios 25885243 GRE 851 U18 ΣΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
65 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 42130360 GRE 841 U14 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 42121418 GRE 0 U14 SE Volou
67 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 42148839 GRE 0 U14 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 42156114 GRE 0 U14 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
69 Mingko Mario 42151295 GRE 0 U14 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ
70 Simaiaki Sofia 42151287 GRE 0 w U14 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου
71 Skourtopoulos Antonios 42156432 GRE 0
72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 42119650 GRE 0 U14 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
73 Theocharopoulou Christina 42142334 GRE 0 w U10 SE Volou

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 0 1 - 0 0 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 37
2 38 Vardaka Sofia 1340 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 3
3 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 0 1 - 0 0 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 39
4 40 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 0 0 - 1 0 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 5
5 6 Gitsis Hristos 1991 0 + - - 0 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 41
6 42 Bellos Iason 1295 0 0 - 1 0 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 7
7 8 Gountras Klearhos 1960 0 1 - 0 0 Maritsis Zisis 1257 43
8 44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 0 0 - 1 0 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 9
9 10 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 0 1 - 0 0 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 45
10 46 Farantos Vasileios 1207 0 1 - 0 0 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 11
11 12 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 0 1 - 0 0 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 47
12 48 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 0 0 - 1 0 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 13
13 14 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 0 1 - 0 0 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 49
14 50 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 0 0 - 1 0 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 15
15 16 Koronas Vasilios 1779 0 1 - 0 0 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 51
16 53 Vardaka Styliani 1136 0 0 - 1 0 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 17
17 18 Tsilidis Christos 1757 0 1 - 0 0 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 54
18 55 Bougas Theodoros 1113 0 0 - 1 0 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 19
19 21 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 0 1 - 0 0 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 56
20 57 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 0 0 - 1 0 Bougas Georgios 1572 22
21 23 Siokis Loukas 1475 0 1 - 0 0 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 58
22 59 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 0 0 - 1 0 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 24
23 25 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 0 0 - 1 0 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 60
24 61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 0 0 - 1 0 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 26
25 27 Dereka Konstantina 1434 0 1 - 0 0 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 62
26 64 Pelalidis Georgios 851 0 0 - 1 0 Karakasidis Michail 1434 28
27 29 Batsi Lida 1430 0 1 - 0 0 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 65
28 66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Skembris Simon Max 1413 30
29 31 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 0 1 - 0 0 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 67
30 68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 0 0 - 1 0 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 32
31 33 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Mingko Mario 0 69
32 70 Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 34
33 35 Siouris Michail 1385 0 1 - 0 0 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 71
34 72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 0 0 - 1 0 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 36
35 73 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 0 1 bye
36 2 Naoum Spyridon 2316 0 ½ not paired
37 20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 0 ½ not paired
38 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 0 ½ not paired
39 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Bougas Georgios 1572 1 0 - 1 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 1
2 3 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 1 1 - 0 1 Siokis Loukas 1475 23
3 24 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 1 0 - 1 1 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 4
4 5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 1 1 - 0 1 Dereka Konstantina 1434 27
5 6 Gitsis Hristos 1991 1 1 - 0 1 Batsi Lida 1430 29
6 7 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 1 1 - 0 1 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 31
7 26 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 1 0 - 1 1 Gountras Klearhos 1960 8
8 9 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 1 1 - 0 1 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 33
9 28 Karakasidis Michail 1434 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 10
10 30 Skembris Simon Max 1413 1 1 - 0 1 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 12
11 13 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 1 0 - 1 1 Siouris Michail 1385 35
12 32 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 1 0 - 1 1 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 14
13 15 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 1 1 - 0 1 Farantos Vasileios 1207 46
14 34 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 1 0 - 1 1 Koronas Vasilios 1779 16
15 17 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 1 1 - 0 1 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 73
16 36 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 1 0 - 1 1 Tsilidis Christos 1757 18
17 60 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 1 0 - 1 1 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 21
18 20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Naoum Spyridon 2316 2
19 11 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 0 1 - 0 0 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 57
20 54 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 0 1 - 0 0 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 25
21 37 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 0 1 - 0 0 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 59
22 56 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 0 0 - 1 0 Vardaka Sofia 1340 38
23 39 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 0 ½ - ½ 0 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 61
24 58 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 0 1 - 0 0 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 40
25 62 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 0 0 - 1 0 Bellos Iason 1295 42
26 65 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 0 0 - 1 0 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 44
27 45 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 0 1 - 0 0 Pelalidis Georgios 851 64
28 47 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 0 1 - 0 0 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 66
29 67 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 48
30 49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 0 1 - 0 0 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 68
31 69 Mingko Mario 0 0 1 - 0 0 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 50
32 51 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 0 1 - 0 0 Simaiaki Sofia 0 70
33 71 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vardaka Styliani 1136 53
34 72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 0 1 bye
35 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 1 ½ not paired
36 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired
37 43 Maritsis Zisis 1257 0 ½ not paired
38 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 ½ ½ not paired
39 55 Bougas Theodoros 1113 0 ½ not paired
40 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 ½ ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 2 1 - 0 2 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 15
2 14 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 2 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 3
3 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 2 1 - 0 2 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 17
4 16 Koronas Vasilios 1779 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 5
5 18 Tsilidis Christos 1757 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gitsis Hristos 1991 6
6 21 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 2 ½ - ½ 2 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 7
7 8 Gountras Klearhos 1960 2 1 - 0 2 Skembris Simon Max 1413 30
8 35 Siouris Michail 1385 2 0 - 1 2 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 9
9 2 Naoum Spyridon 2316 1 - 0 Karakasidis Michail 1434 28
10 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 0 - 1 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 10
11 42 Bellos Iason 1295 1 0 - 1 1 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 11
12 12 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 1 1 - 0 1 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 45
13 44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 1 0 - 1 1 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 13
14 46 Farantos Vasileios 1207 1 1 - 0 1 Bougas Georgios 1572 22
15 23 Siokis Loukas 1475 1 1 - 0 1 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 47
16 49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 1 0 - 1 1 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 24
17 51 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 1 ½ - ½ 1 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 26
18 27 Dereka Konstantina 1434 1 0 - 1 1 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 54
19 29 Batsi Lida 1430 1 1 - 0 1 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 58
20 31 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 1 1 - 0 1 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 60
21 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 1 ½ - ½ 1 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 32
22 33 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 1 1 - 0 1 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 72
23 53 Vardaka Styliani 1136 1 1 - 0 1 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 34
24 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 1 0 - 1 1 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 36
25 73 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 37
26 38 Vardaka Sofia 1340 1 1 - 0 1 Mingko Mario 0 69
27 61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 20
28 48 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 39
29 43 Maritsis Zisis 1257 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Bougas Theodoros 1113 55
30 25 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 0 1 - 0 ½ Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 67
31 40 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 0 0 - 1 0 Pelalidis Georgios 851 64
32 50 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 0 1 - 0 0 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 65
33 66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 56
34 57 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 0 1 - 0 0 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 68
35 59 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 0 0 - 1 0 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 71
36 70 Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 62
37 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Gountras Klearhos 1960 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 1
2 9 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 3 0 - 1 3 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 4
3 10 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 0 - 1 Naoum Spyridon 2316 2
4 3 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 1 - 0 Koronas Vasilios 1779 16
5 5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 ½ - ½ Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 14
6 6 Gitsis Hristos 1991 0 - 1 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 21
7 7 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 ½ - ½ Tsilidis Christos 1757 18
8 11 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 2 1 - 0 2 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 31
9 36 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 2 0 - 1 2 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 12
10 13 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 2 1 - 0 2 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 33
11 15 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 2 1 - 0 2 Siouris Michail 1385 35
12 17 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vardaka Sofia 1340 38
13 37 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 2 0 - 1 2 Siokis Loukas 1475 23
14 24 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 2 0 - 1 2 Farantos Vasileios 1207 46
15 54 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 2 ½ - ½ 2 Batsi Lida 1430 29
16 30 Skembris Simon Max 1413 2 1 - 0 2 Vardaka Styliani 1136 53
17 32 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 ½ - ½ Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 19
18 39 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 1 - 0 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 20
19 26 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 ½ - ½ Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 52
20 28 Karakasidis Michail 1434 1 - 0 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 51
21 22 Bougas Georgios 1572 1 1 - 0 1 Bougas Theodoros 1113 55
22 56 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 1 0 - 1 1 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 25
23 58 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 1 0 - 1 1 Dereka Konstantina 1434 27
24 34 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 1 1 - 0 1 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 57
25 60 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 1 0 - 1 1 Bellos Iason 1295 42
26 62 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 1 0 - 1 1 Maritsis Zisis 1257 43
27 64 Pelalidis Georgios 851 1 0 - 1 1 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 44
28 45 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 1 1 - 0 1 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 63
29 47 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 1 1 - 0 1 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 73
30 69 Mingko Mario 0 1 0 - 1 1 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 49
31 72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 1 1 - 0 1 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 50
32 71 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 48
33 67 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 61
34 66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 40
35 68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 0 0 - 1 0 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 59
36 65 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 0 1 - 0 0 Simaiaki Sofia 0 70
37 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 4 0 - 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 1
2 2 Naoum Spyridon 2316 1 - 0 Gountras Klearhos 1960 8
3 21 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 0 - 1 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 3
4 18 Tsilidis Christos 1757 3 0 - 1 3 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 5
5 14 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 3 1 - 0 3 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 7
6 23 Siokis Loukas 1475 3 0 - 1 3 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 9
7 30 Skembris Simon Max 1413 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 11
8 12 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 3 1 - 0 3 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 15
9 46 Farantos Vasileios 1207 3 ½ - ½ 3 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 13
10 28 Karakasidis Michail 1434 0 - 1 Gitsis Hristos 1991 6
11 38 Vardaka Sofia 1340 0 - 1 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 10
12 16 Koronas Vasilios 1779 1 - 0 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 39
13 29 Batsi Lida 1430 1 - 0 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 17
14 31 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 2 ½ - ½ Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 54
15 42 Bellos Iason 1295 2 0 - 1 2 Bougas Georgios 1572 22
16 43 Maritsis Zisis 1257 2 0 - 1 2 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 24
17 25 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 2 0 - 1 2 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 37
18 44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 2 0 - 1 2 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 26
19 27 Dereka Konstantina 1434 2 1 - 0 2 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 45
20 49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 2 0 - 1 2 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 32
21 33 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 2 0 - 1 2 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 47
22 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 2 1 - 0 2 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 34
23 35 Siouris Michail 1385 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 72
24 53 Vardaka Styliani 1136 2 ½ - ½ 2 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 36
25 20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 1 - 0 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 48
26 51 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 1 - 0 1 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 56
27 40 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 1 1 - 0 1 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 62
28 50 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pelalidis Georgios 851 64
29 57 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 1 1 - 0 1 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 65
30 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 1 0 - 1 1 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 58
31 59 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 1 1 - 0 1 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 67
32 73 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 60
33 61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 1 1 - 0 1 Mingko Mario 0 69
34 70 Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 66
35 68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 0 1 bye
36 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 2 0 not paired
37 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired
38 55 Bougas Theodoros 1113 1 0 not paired
39 71 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 0 - 1 Naoum Spyridon 2316 2
2 3 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 ½ - ½ 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 4
3 5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 4 1 - 0 4 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 12
4 9 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 4 0 - 1 4 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 14
5 6 Gitsis Hristos 1991 1 - 0 Koronas Vasilios 1779 16
6 8 Gountras Klearhos 1960 1 - 0 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 21
7 10 Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 1 - 0 Farantos Vasileios 1207 46
8 11 Vidalis Evagelos 1854 1 - 0 Batsi Lida 1430 29
9 13 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 0 - 1 Skembris Simon Max 1413 30
10 7 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 3 1 - 0 3 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 26
11 15 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 3 0 - 1 3 Dereka Konstantina 1434 27
12 32 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 3 0 - 1 3 Tsilidis Christos 1757 18
13 22 Bougas Georgios 1572 3 1 - 0 3 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 37
14 54 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 3 ½ - ½ 3 Siokis Loukas 1475 23
15 24 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 3 1 - 0 3 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 52
16 47 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 3 0 - 1 Karakasidis Michail 1434 28
17 17 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 1 - 0 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 51
18 20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 1 - 0 Vardaka Styliani 1136 53
19 72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 0 - 1 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 31
20 39 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 1 - 0 Siouris Michail 1385 35
21 36 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 ½ - ½ Vardaka Sofia 1340 38
22 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 2 1 - 0 2 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 44
23 45 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 2 0 - 1 2 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 25
24 33 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 2 1 - 0 2 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 49
25 34 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 2 1 - 0 2 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 59
26 60 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 2 1 - 0 2 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 40
27 58 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 2 1 - 0 2 Bellos Iason 1295 42
28 43 Maritsis Zisis 1257 2 0 - 1 2 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 57
29 64 Pelalidis Georgios 851 0 - 1 2 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 61
30 48 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 ½ - ½ Anemogianni Savvina 1164 50
31 55 Bougas Theodoros 1113 1 1 - 0 1 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 66
32 56 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 1 1 - 0 1 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 68
33 62 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 1 0 - 1 1 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 71
34 67 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 63
35 65 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 1 1 - 0 1 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 73
36 69 Mingko Mario 0 1 1 - 0 0 Simaiaki Sofia 0 70
37 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Naoum Spyridon 2316 1 - 0 5 Mourogiannis Konstantinos 1817 14
2 5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2179 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Trabert Bettina 2278 3
3 1 GM Skembris Spyridon 2421 ½ - ½ Tsarsitalidis Christos 1880 10
4 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2195 1 - 0 Gountras Klearhos 1960 8
5 30 Skembris Simon Max 1413 ½ - ½ Gitsis Hristos 1991 6
6 7 Leftheriotis Alexandros 1970 4 ½ - ½ Vidalis Evagelos 1854 11
7 27 Dereka Konstantina 1434 4 0 - 1 4 Theoharidis Georgios 1904 9
8 12 Dristellas Neoklis 1849 4 0 - 1 4 Bougas Georgios 1572 22
9 18 Tsilidis Christos 1757 4 1 - 0 4 Koukouvinos Vasilis 1467 24
10 28 Karakasidis Michail 1434 0 - 1 Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1817 13
11 16 Koronas Vasilios 1779 1 - 0 Batsi Lida 1430 29
12 31 Nikopoulos Ioannis 1403 0 - 1 Chatzipolitis Georgios 1769 17
13 46 Farantos Vasileios 1207 0 - 1 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1743 20
14 21 Koutras Konstantinos 1593 0 - 1 Apostolidis Athanasios 1127 54
15 23 Siokis Loukas 1475 1 - 0 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr 1336 39
16 37 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim 1350 3 1 - 0 3 Papandreou Nikolaos 1790 15
17 25 Koutidis Athanasios 1445 3 ½ - ½ 3 Raftopoulou Konstantina 1206 47
18 26 Miliou Pinelopi 1443 3 ½ - ½ 3 Karanasios Dimosthenis 1089 58
19 38 Vardaka Sofia 1340 3 1 - 0 3 Raftopoulos Emmanouil 1397 32
20 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis 1143 3 0 - 1 3 Mplitsa Artemis 1391 33
21 61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos 1070 3 1 - 0 3 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis 1387 34
22 57 Pelalidou Marianna 1103 3 0 - 1 3 Botsivalis Georgios 1374 36
23 51 Raftopoulos Stefanos 1147 1 - 0 3 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm 1071 60
24 53 Vardaka Styliani 1136 1 - 0 Stavropoulos Odysseas P 0 72
25 42 Bellos Iason 1295 2 1 - 0 2 Bougas Theodoros 1113 55
26 50 Anemogianni Savvina 1164 2 + - - 2 Maritsis Zisis 1257 43
27 44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg 1254 2 0 - 1 2 Mingko Mario 0 69
28 59 Paterakis Emmanouil G 1089 2 0 - 1 2 Chalatziouka Eleni 1242 45
29 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios 1045 2 ½ - ½ 2 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos 1185 48
30 49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas 1184 2 1 - 0 2 Kotidis Eleftherios 1106 56
31 64 Pelalidis Georgios 851 1 - 0 2 Papageorgiou Georgios Al 841 65
32 73 Theocharopoulou Christina 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dimopoulos Christos 1054 62
33 66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis 0 1 0 - 1 1 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M 0 67
34 70 Simaiaki Sofia 0 0 1 bye
35 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos 1744 3 0 not paired
36 35 Siouris Michail 1385 0 not paired
37 40 Tsiakos Panagiotis 1324 2 0 not paired
38 41 Stoimenidis Markos 1297 0 0 not paired
39 68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios 0 1 0 not paired
40 71 Skourtopoulos Antonios 0 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp
1 2 Naoum Spyridon GRE 2316 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6,5 0,0 27,5 29,25 184,5 2676
2 5 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos S50 GRE 2179 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 6,0 0,0 27,5 24,75 201,0 2057
3 4 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios GRE 2195 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 5,5 0,0 28,0 24,00 204,0 2106
4 1 GM Skembris Spyridon S50 GRE 2421 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 5,0 0,0 30,5 22,25 199,0 2024
5 14 Mourogiannis Konstantinos GRE 1817 ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 5,0 0,0 30,0 21,00 197,5 2048
6 3 WGM Trabert Bettina S50 w Ger 2278 5,0 0,0 29,5 21,75 207,0 1926
7 18 Tsilidis Christos U18 GRE 1757 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ "Ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΑ 5,0 0,0 27,5 20,25 187,5 1802
8 10 Tsarsitalidis Christos U14 GRE 1880 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5,0 0,0 26,5 17,75 200,0 1830
9 30 Skembris Simon Max U14 Ger 1413 5,0 0,0 26,0 18,00 182,5 1845
10 9 Theoharidis Georgios GRE 1904 ΣΚΑΚ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 5,0 0,0 26,0 17,00 192,5 1722
11 6 Gitsis Hristos GRE 1991 SE Volou 5,0 0,0 25,0 16,50 190,5 1693
12 11 Vidalis Evagelos S50 GRE 1854 Α.Σ. Ν. ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 5,0 0,0 23,0 17,75 187,5 1561
13 22 Bougas Georgios U14 GRE 1572 AMO Galaxias 5,0 0,0 22,5 16,00 187,0 1635
14 8 Gountras Klearhos GRE 1960 ΣΚΑ.ΚΙ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 4,5 0,0 29,0 16,50 197,0 1907
15 16 Koronas Vasilios GRE 1779 SE Volou 4,5 0,0 26,0 16,50 190,0 1780
16 7 Leftheriotis Alexandros U18 GRE 1970 SPZK Kerkyras 4,5 0,0 25,5 16,75 192,5 1697
17 23 Siokis Loukas U18 GRE 1475 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας 4,5 0,0 25,5 16,75 187,0 1572
18 20 Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros GRE 1743 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 4,5 0,0 24,5 15,25 161,0 1500
19 54 Apostolidis Athanasios U18 GRE 1127 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας 4,5 0,0 24,0 16,75 189,5 1607
20 17 Chatzipolitis Georgios S50 GRE 1769 SE Volou 4,5 0,0 23,5 14,50 180,5 1509
21 13 Motoyama Wesley Winsen U14 FRA 1817 Marseille-Echecs 4,5 0,0 21,5 13,75 183,5 1426
22 12 Dristellas Neoklis U18 GRE 1849 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΉ ΕΣ 4,0 0,0 26,5 13,50 177,5 1589
23 27 Dereka Konstantina U18 w GRE 1434 AMO Galaxias 4,0 0,0 25,0 10,50 175,5 1534
24 38 Vardaka Sofia U14 w GRE 1340 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4,0 0,0 24,5 12,25 176,0 1622
25 37 Agrafiotis Marios Efraim GRE 1350 SE Volou 4,0 0,0 23,0 10,50 176,5 1620
26 24 Koukouvinos Vasilis S50 GRE 1467 ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4,0 0,0 22,5 10,00 180,5 1455
27 36 Botsivalis Georgios GRE 1374 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS 4,0 0,0 22,0 11,75 180,0 1397
28 33 Mplitsa Artemis U18 w GRE 1391 ΜΓΣ "Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ" ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4,0 0,0 22,0 11,50 163,0 1429
29 61 Papageorgiou Vasileios Riginos U18 GRE 1070 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 4,0 0,0 20,0 11,25 159,5 1359
30 46 Farantos Vasileios U18 GRE 1207 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,5 0,0 28,0 16,25 181,5 1732
31 28 Karakasidis Michail U14 GRE 1434 ΜΓΣ "Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ" ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3,5 0,0 27,5 12,00 175,0 1601
32 29 Batsi Lida w GRE 1430 ΣΟ "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3,5 0,0 26,5 12,25 174,5 1493
33 21 Koutras Konstantinos U18 GRE 1593 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3,5 0,0 26,0 12,25 189,0 1643
34 39 Ouzounis Konstantinos Kyr U14 GRE 1336 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 3,5 0,0 26,0 11,50 185,5 1547
35 53 Vardaka Styliani U14 w GRE 1136 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3,5 0,0 24,0 9,50 164,5 1441
36 31 Nikopoulos Ioannis GRE 1403 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS 3,5 0,0 23,5 9,75 170,0 1456
37 26 Miliou Pinelopi U18 w GRE 1443 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 3,5 0,0 23,0 11,00 176,0 1376
38 58 Karanasios Dimosthenis U14 GRE 1089 ΣΚΑ.ΚΙ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3,5 0,0 21,0 9,25 175,0 1349
39 47 Raftopoulou Konstantina U18 w GRE 1206 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,5 0,0 21,0 8,75 173,5 1428
40 51 Raftopoulos Stefanos S50 GRE 1147 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,5 0,0 21,0 7,75 163,0 1400
41 25 Koutidis Athanasios S50 GRE 1445 SE Volou 3,5 0,0 20,0 8,75 157,0 1186
42 32 Raftopoulos Emmanouil U18 GRE 1397 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,0 0,0 24,0 7,00 177,0 1405
43 15 Papandreou Nikolaos S50 GRE 1790 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3,0 0,0 23,5 9,00 186,0 1494
44 42 Bellos Iason GRE 1295 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,0 0,0 23,5 6,00 162,5 1339
45 19 Tzamtzis Konstantinos GRE 1744 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,0 0,0 22,5 7,25 100,5 1506
46 52 Maragkozidis Anastasios Ioannis U14 GRE 1143 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 3,0 0,0 21,5 9,75 119,0 1345
47 45 Chalatziouka Eleni w GRE 1242 ΕΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 3,0 0,0 21,5 7,00 168,5 1320
48 57 Pelalidou Marianna U14 w GRE 1103 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ "Ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΑ 3,0 0,0 21,5 5,00 148,0 1305
49 49 Papapanagiotou Achilleas GRE 1184 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 3,0 0,0 21,0 6,00 162,0 1318
50 34 Kountrias Kosmas Ioannis U10 GRE 1387 SE Volou 3,0 0,0 20,0 6,00 157,5 1167
51 60 Paterakis Panagiotis Emm U10 GRE 1071 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 3,0 0,0 19,5 7,50 162,5 1294
52 69 Mingko Mario U14 GRE 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3,0 0,0 19,5 6,00 149,5 1179
53 50 Anemogianni Savvina U14 w GRE 1164 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 3,0 0,0 15,0 6,50 147,5 1053
54 35 Siouris Michail S50 GRE 1385 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 2,5 0,0 22,5 7,75 147,0 1484
55 72 Stavropoulos Odysseas P U14 GRE 0 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2,5 0,0 20,5 7,75 144,5 1116
56 48 Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos U18 GRE 1185 SE Volou 2,5 0,0 20,5 5,75 155,0 1256
57 63 Maragkozidis Efstathios U14 GRE 1045 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2,5 0,0 20,0 6,75 112,5 1069
58 64 Pelalidis Georgios U18 GRE 851 ΣΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2,5 0,0 17,5 5,50 152,5 1088
59 44 Papathanasiou Konstantinos Arg GRE 1254 SE Volou 2,0 0,0 22,5 4,50 156,0 1242
60 55 Bougas Theodoros S50 GRE 1113 SE Volou 2,0 0,0 20,5 3,75 113,0 1265
61 73 Theocharopoulou Christina U10 w GRE 0 SE Volou 2,0 0,0 20,0 4,50 128,5 942
62 43 Maritsis Zisis S50 GRE 1257 SE Volou 2,0 0,0 20,0 3,75 134,0 1190
63 59 Paterakis Emmanouil G S50 GRE 1089 ΣΟ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2,0 0,0 19,0 3,00 146,0 1134
64 40 Tsiakos Panagiotis S50 GRE 1324 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS 2,0 0,0 19,0 2,00 129,0 1116
65 56 Kotidis Eleftherios U18 GRE 1106 AO AGRIAS ATHLOS 2,0 0,0 18,5 2,00 154,0 1143
66 67 Giannakopoulos Panagiotis M U14 GRE 0 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2,0 0,0 18,0 4,25 152,0 1047
67 71 Skourtopoulos Antonios GRE 0 2,0 0,0 17,0 3,00 110,0 1098
68 65 Papageorgiou Georgios Al U14 GRE 841 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 2,0 0,0 15,0 3,00 146,5 1014
69 66 Chachoudis Panagiotis Ioannis U14 GRE 0 SE Volou 1,0 0,0 17,5 1,00 142,5 914
70 62 Dimopoulos Christos S50 GRE 1054 SE Volou 1,0 0,0 16,5 1,00 144,0 964
71 68 Karagiannakis Dimitrios U14 GRE 0 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 1,0 0,0 15,0 3,50 112,5 376
72 70 Simaiaki Sofia U14 w GRE 0 Ακαδημία Σκακιστών Βόλου 1,0 0,0 13,5 3,50 116,0 338
73 41 Stoimenidis Markos U14 GRE 1297 ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ "Ο ΑΡΗΣ" 0,0 0,0 16,5 0,00 28,0 0