MSSD BEAUFORT PEREMPUAN 15 TKB

Chess tournament overview

Country: Malaysia
Tournament date: 2022-06-22 to 2022-06-23
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SM ST PATRIK MEMBAKUT
Main referee: AZLAN

Schedule: MSSD BEAUFORT PEREMPUAN 15 TKB

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in MSSD BEAUFORT PEREMPUAN 15 TKB

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation

Teams starting rank

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 DAYANG NURKHALEEELA MAS 0 ST PAUL 6,0 21,0 22,00 0,0
2 12 NOREWANA MAS 0 SMKG 5,0 21,5 17,00 0,0
3 24 VELLVIE MAS 0 ST PATRICK 4,5 24,0 16,25 0,0
4 14 NUR ATIRAH FARHANA MAS 0 SMKM II 4,5 20,5 13,50 0,0
5 15 NUR KHAIRUNNISA ALYA MAS 0 SMKB2 4,5 14,0 9,25 0,0
6 11 MITCHEL MAS 0 ST PATRICK 4,0 21,0 11,00 0,0
7 16 NURRIL IMTITAZ MAS 0 SMKB2 4,0 20,0 10,00 0,0
8 3 ANIS RAHAYU MAS 0 SMKM II 4,0 19,5 10,50 0,0
9 22 SOLEHAH MAHFUZAH MAS 0 SMKB2 4,0 19,0 10,00 0,0
10 2 ANIS NAJMIMI ADELLIA MAS 0 SMKMII 3,0 22,0 9,00 0,0
11 19 RYA' AJMAR FARHANIENA MAS 0 SMKM II 3,0 21,0 7,00 0,0
12 25 VICTORIA MAS 0 ST PATRICK 3,0 20,5 9,25 0,0
13 13 NUR ATIQAH FARHANA MAS 0 SMKM II 3,0 17,0 7,25 0,0
14 4 DAYANG AINNUR BALQIS MAS 0 ST PAUL 3,0 15,5 5,50 0,0
15 18 NURUL SUHANAH MAS 0 SMKG 2,5 18,5 5,25 0,0
16 9 INAS ZAHIRAH MAS 0 SMKB2 2,5 17,0 4,75 0,0
17 21 SHINY MAS 0 BMS 2,5 16,5 5,00 0,0
18 20 SHALIN MAS 0 ST PATRICK 2,5 14,0 4,50 0,0
19 1 AMIERA FARISHA MAS 0 SMKB2 2,5 13,5 4,50 0,0
20 10 MELLISA MAS 0 ST PATRICK 2,0 16,5 4,00 0,0
21 17 NURUL ANALEASAKURA MAS 0 SMEKEM 2,0 16,0 4,00 0,0
22 8 ELLIEA MAIPOL MAS 0 BMS 2,0 15,0 5,50 0,0
23 7 DIYAMAH QISTINA MAS 0 SMKG 2,0 13,5 5,00 0,0
24 23 TEO PAU CHI MAS 0 BMS 1,0 19,5 3,00 0,0
25 6 DIAN ALYA DARLINA MAS 0 BMS 1,0 15,5 3,00 0,0

Teams ranking

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 AMIERA FARISHA MAS 0 SMKB2
2 ANIS NAJMIMI ADELLIA MAS 0 SMKMII
3 ANIS RAHAYU MAS 0 SMKM II
4 DAYANG AINNUR BALQIS MAS 0 ST PAUL
5 DAYANG NURKHALEEELA MAS 0 ST PAUL
6 DIAN ALYA DARLINA MAS 0 BMS
7 DIYAMAH QISTINA MAS 0 SMKG
8 ELLIEA MAIPOL MAS 0 BMS
9 INAS ZAHIRAH MAS 0 SMKB2
10 MELLISA MAS 0 ST PATRICK
11 MITCHEL MAS 0 ST PATRICK
12 NOREWANA MAS 0 SMKG
13 NUR ATIQAH FARHANA MAS 0 SMKM II
14 NUR ATIRAH FARHANA MAS 0 SMKM II
15 NUR KHAIRUNNISA ALYA MAS 0 SMKB2
16 NURRIL IMTITAZ MAS 0 SMKB2
17 NURUL ANALEASAKURA MAS 0 SMEKEM
18 NURUL SUHANAH MAS 0 SMKG
19 RYA' AJMAR FARHANIENA MAS 0 SMKM II
20 SHALIN MAS 0 ST PATRICK
21 SHINY MAS 0 BMS
22 SOLEHAH MAHFUZAH MAS 0 SMKB2
23 TEO PAU CHI MAS 0 BMS
24 VELLVIE MAS 0 ST PATRICK
25 VICTORIA MAS 0 ST PATRICK

Teams starting rank