Iranian Youth Chess Championships Blitz Cup 2022 (Girls-U08)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Iran
Tournament date: 2022-06-23 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: Tehran, (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: IRCF
Main referee: Najib, Abolghasem 12508497
Referee: Evazi, Halimeh 12551392 ,Moradi, Shirin 12541893 ,Mousavi, Seyede Ensieh 12589721, Khavari, Sareh ,12527971 ,Saljooghi, Sepideh 12558893 ,Shakeri, Setareh 22518398

Schedule: Iranian Youth Chess Championships Blitz Cup 2022 (Girls-U08)

Round Date Time
1 2022/06/23
2 2022/06/23
3 2022/06/23
4 2022/06/23
5 2022/06/23
6 2022/06/23
7 2022/06/23
8 2022/06/23
9 2022/06/23

Players registered in Iranian Youth Chess Championships Blitz Cup 2022 (Girls-U08)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 IRI Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 0 0
2 IRI Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 0 0
3 IRI Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 0 0
4 IRI Abbaszade Mahak 0 0 0
5 IRI Ahadian Rashin 0 0 0
6 IRI Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 0 0
7 IRI Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 0 0
8 IRI Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 0 0
9 IRI Miralavi Mehrsana 0 0 0
10 IRI Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 0 0
11 IRI Niknejadi Samin 0 0 0
12 IRI Norouzi Rahil 0 0 0
13 IRI Oraki Aryana 0 0 0
14 IRI Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0
15 IRI Rahpeima Savina 0 0 0
16 IRI Sadati Seyede Delara 0 0 0
17 IRI Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 IRI Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 0 0
2 IRI Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 0 0
3 IRI Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 0 0
4 IRI Abbaszade Mahak 0 0 0
5 IRI Ahadian Rashin 0 0 0
6 IRI Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 0 0
7 IRI Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 0 0
8 IRI Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 0 0
9 IRI Miralavi Mehrsana 0 0 0
10 IRI Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 0 0
11 IRI Niknejadi Samin 0 0 0
12 IRI Norouzi Rahil 0 0 0
13 IRI Oraki Aryana 0 0 0
14 IRI Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0
15 IRI Rahpeima Savina 0 0 0
16 IRI Sadati Seyede Delara 0 0 0
17 IRI Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Beigi Amin Bisan 36762741 IRI 1093
2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 32795181 IRI 1064
3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 36750026 IRI 1063
4 Abbaszade Mahak 36771422 IRI 0
5 Ahadian Rashin 36768375 IRI 0
6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 36756423 IRI 0
7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 36789488 IRI 0
8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 36781010 IRI 0
9 Miralavi Mehrsana 36793973 IRI 0
10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 32796277 IRI 0
11 Niknejadi Samin 36769886 IRI 0
12 Norouzi Rahil 36794007 IRI 0
13 Oraki Aryana 36785954 IRI 0
14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 36709026 IRI 0
15 Rahpeima Savina 36794023 IRI 0
16 Sadati Seyede Delara 36774669 IRI 0
17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 36764256 IRI 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1
2 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 0 + - - 0 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 10
3 11 Niknejadi Samin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3
4 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 0 1 - 0 0 Norouzi Rahil 0 12
5 13 Oraki Aryana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ahadian Rashin 0 5
6 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 0 + - - 0 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 14
7 15 Rahpeima Savina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7
8 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 16
9 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1 0 - 1 1 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 6
2 7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 2
3 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 1 1 - 0 1 Oraki Aryana 0 13
4 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abbaszade Mahak 0 4
5 16 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 1 1 - 0 0 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 9
6 5 Ahadian Rashin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Niknejadi Samin 0 11
7 12 Norouzi Rahil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 8
8 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 0 + - - 0 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 14
9 15 Rahpeima Savina 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3
2 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 16
3 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 1 0 - 1 2 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7
4 13 Oraki Aryana 0 1 0 - 1 1 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1
5 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 1 1 - 0 1 Rahpeima Savina 0 15
6 11 Niknejadi Samin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 17
7 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 0 1 - 0 1 Norouzi Rahil 0 12
8 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ahadian Rashin 0 5
9 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 3 1 - 0 3 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 6
2 16 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 3 0 - 1 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 2
3 1 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 2 1 - 0 2 Abbaszade Mahak 0 4
4 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 2 0 - 1 2 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 17
5 5 Ahadian Rashin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 10
6 15 Rahpeima Savina 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 9
7 12 Norouzi Rahil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Niknejadi Samin 0 11
8 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 0 0 - 1 1 Oraki Aryana 0 13
9 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 3 0 - 1 4 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7
2 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 3 0 - 1 3 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1
3 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 3 0 - 1 3 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 16
4 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3
5 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 - 1 2 Oraki Aryana 0 13
6 11 Niknejadi Samin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rahpeima Savina 0 15
7 12 Norouzi Rahil 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ahadian Rashin 0 5
8 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 1 0 - 1 0 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 8
9 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 5 1 - 0 4 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 16
2 1 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 4 1 - 0 3 Niknejadi Samin 0 11
3 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3 0 - 1 3 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 2
4 13 Oraki Aryana 0 3 0 - 1 3 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 6
5 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 3 1 - 0 2 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 10
6 15 Rahpeima Savina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Norouzi Rahil 0 12
7 5 Ahadian Rashin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 9
8 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 1 1 bye
9 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 not paired
10 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 5 0 - 1 6 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7
2 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 4 0 - 1 4 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 6
3 16 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 17
4 11 Niknejadi Samin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Oraki Aryana 0 13
5 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 2 0 - 1 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3
6 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 2 0 - 1 3 Rahpeima Savina 0 15
7 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Norouzi Rahil 0 12
8 5 Ahadian Rashin 0 1 1 bye
9 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 not paired
10 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7 1 - 0 4 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 3
2 16 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 0 - 1 5 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1
3 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 5 1 - 0 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 17
4 13 Oraki Aryana 0 4 0 - 1 4 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 2
5 15 Rahpeima Savina 0 4 1 - 0 2 Ahadian Rashin 0 5
6 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 3 1 - 0 2 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 8
7 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 2 0 - 1 3 Niknejadi Samin 0 11
8 12 Norouzi Rahil 0 2 1 bye
9 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 not paired
10 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Niknejadi Samin 0 4 0 - 1 8 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma 0 7
2 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena 0 6 1 - 0 5 Rahpeima Savina 0 15
3 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia 0 0 - 1 6 Beigi Amin Bisan 1093 1
4 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina 1064 5 1 - 0 4 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat 0 10
5 5 Ahadian Rashin 0 2 0 - 1 Sadati Seyede Delara 0 16
6 12 Norouzi Rahil 0 3 1 - 0 4 Oraki Aryana 0 13
7 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh 1063 4 1 - 0 2 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash 0 8
8 9 Miralavi Mehrsana 0 2 1 bye
9 4 Abbaszade Mahak 0 2 0 not paired
10 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Hasanpor Moghadam Asma IRI 0 9,0 0,0 42,0 38,0
2 6 Faghani Vosta Kolai Selena IRI 0 7,0 1,0 44,5 40,5
3 1 Beigi Amin Bisan IRI 1093 7,0 0,0 42,5 38,5
4 2 Ebrahimi Erami Alina IRI 1064 6,0 0,0 45,5 41,5
5 16 Sadati Seyede Delara IRI 0 5,5 0,0 40,0 38,5
6 3 Mogheyseh Fatemeh IRI 1063 5,0 0,0 39,5 37,0
7 15 Rahpeima Savina IRI 0 5,0 0,0 36,0 34,5
8 17 Sharif Mashhadi Helia IRI 0 4,5 0,0 45,0 41,0
9 11 Niknejadi Samin IRI 0 4,0 0,0 39,5 37,0
10 13 Oraki Aryana IRI 0 4,0 0,0 37,0 35,5
11 10 Mirjavadi Sariehsadat IRI 0 4,0 0,0 37,0 35,5
12 12 Norouzi Rahil IRI 0 4,0 0,0 27,0 25,5
13 9 Miralavi Mehrsana IRI 0 3,0 0,0 33,0 31,5
14 4 Abbaszade Mahak IRI 0 2,0 0,0 36,0 32,5
15 8 Khalaghizadeh Mahvash IRI 0 2,0 0,0 31,5 29,0
16 5 Ahadian Rashin IRI 0 2,0 0,0 30,0 28,0
17 14 Pararin Adyalbaf Moghaddam IRI 0 0,0 0,0 26,0 24,5