KEJURPROV CATUR BALI 2022 CATUR STANDARD JUNIOR E PUTRA

Chess tournament overview

Country: Indonesia
Tournament date: 2022-06-23 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: AULA SMP NEGERI 1 GIANYAR, JL. NGURAH RAI (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: PENGPROV PERCASI BALI
Main referee: I WAYAN NATIH, WN
Referee: I WAYAN EKANATA DARMA PRADNYANA,

Schedule: KEJURPROV CATUR BALI 2022 CATUR STANDARD JUNIOR E PUTRA

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in KEJURPROV CATUR BALI 2022 CATUR STANDARD JUNIOR E PUTRA

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 INA Anak Agung Gede Agung Karna 0 0 0
2 INA Anak Agung Sandy Duana Lingga Yu 0 0 0
3 INA I Gede Aditya Widiadnyana 0 0 0
4 INA I Gusti Agung Dewangga Mahasadu 0 0 0
5 INA I Kadek Nararya Sugiharta 0 0 0
6 INA I Putu Radika 0 0 0
7 INA I Putu Saitya Pradnya Tadvanam 0 0 0
8 INA Ngurah Made Gangga Raditiyasa 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 INA Anak Agung Gede Agung Karna 0 0 0
2 INA Anak Agung Sandy Duana Lingga Yu 0 0 0
3 INA I Gede Aditya Widiadnyana 0 0 0
4 INA I Gusti Agung Dewangga Mahasadu 0 0 0
5 INA I Kadek Nararya Sugiharta 0 0 0
6 INA I Putu Radika 0 0 0
7 INA I Putu Saitya Pradnya Tadvanam 0 0 0
8 INA Ngurah Made Gangga Raditiyasa 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Anak Agung Gede Agung Karna INA 0 Gianyar
2 Anak Agung Sandy Duana Lingga Yu INA 0 Gianyar
3 I Gede Aditya Widiadnyana INA 0 Buleleng
4 I Gusti Agung Dewangga Mahasadu INA 0 Buleleng
5 I Kadek Nararya Sugiharta INA 0 Karangasem
6 I Putu Radika INA 0 Denpasar
7 I Putu Saitya Pradnya Tadvanam INA 0 Gianyar
8 Ngurah Made Gangga Raditiyasa INA 0 Denpasar

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Anak Agung Gede Agung Karna INA 0 Gianyar 2,0 0,0 2 1,00
6 I Putu Radika INA 0 Denpasar 2,0 0,0 2 1,00
3 7 I Putu Saitya Pradnya Tadvanam INA 0 Gianyar 2,0 0,0 2 0,00
4 4 I Gusti Agung Dewangga Mahasadu INA 0 Buleleng 1,0 0,0 1 0,00
8 Ngurah Made Gangga Raditiyasa INA 0 Denpasar 1,0 0,0 1 0,00
6 2 Anak Agung Sandy Duana Lingga Yu INA 0 Gianyar 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
3 I Gede Aditya Widiadnyana INA 0 Buleleng 0,0 0,0 0 0,00
5 I Kadek Nararya Sugiharta INA 0 Karangasem 0,0 0,0 0 0,00