25. Offene Bayerische Schachmeisterschaft Tegernsee

Chess tournament overview

Country: Germany
Tournament date: 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-13
Tournament place: Gmund am Tegernsee (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Tegernseer Tal Tourismus GmbH
Main referee: IA Alt, Ralph 12900656
Referee: FA Schmidt, Sandra 16247507; IA Brugger, Hans 4669860

Schedule: 25. Offene Bayerische Schachmeisterschaft Tegernsee

Round Date Time
1 2022/11/05 16:00
2 2022/11/06 16:00
3 2022/11/07 16:00
4 2022/11/08 16:00
5 2022/11/09 16:00
6 2022/11/10 16:00
7 2022/11/11 16:00
8 2022/11/12 16:00
9 2022/11/13 10:00

Players registered in 25. Offene Bayerische Schachmeisterschaft Tegernsee

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2711 0 0
2 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2633 2624 0
3 GM Safarli Eltaj 2616 0 0
4 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2615 2613 0
5 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2595 2564 0
6 GM Gopal G.N. 2589 0 0
7 GM Heberla Bartlomiej 2568 2574 0
8 GM Svane Frederik 2566 2604 0
9 GM Cheng Bobby 2563 0 0
10 GM Stocek Jiri 2559 2539 0
11 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2558 2549 0
12 GM Halkias Stelios 2506 2507 0
13 IM Schneider Ilja 2481 2455 0
14 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha 2464 2446 0
15 IM Vogel Roven 2463 2464 0
16 IM Pajeken Jakob Leon 2461 2441 0
17 IM Hacker Jonas 2458 2405 0
18 GM Sanikidze Tornike 2455 0 0
19 IM Rosner Jonas 2454 2439 0
20 IM Plenca Julijan 2447 2388 0
21 IM Br├Ąuer Franz 2443 2447 0
22 IM Ghazarian Kirk 2440 0 0
23 IM Braun Christian 2435 2448 0
24 FM Ehmann Thilo 2434 2412 0
25 IM Carlstedt Jonathan 2433 2420 0
26 Lutsko Artem 2431 2458 0
27 IM Menezes Christoph 2423 2426 0
28 FM Sokolovsky Yahli 2419 0 0
29 GM Womacka Mathias 2416 2386 0
30 IM Siddharth Jagadeesh 2415 0 0
31 IM Baum Jonasz 2414 2367 0
32 IM Meins Gerlef 2414 2412 0
33 FM Royal Shreyas 2412 2359 0
34 FM Holtel Jasper 2406 2359 0
35 IM K├Âllner Ruben Gideon 2401 2392 0
36 IM Zysk Robert 2400 2417 0
37 IM Martin Julian 2397 2414 0
38 IM Morawietz Dieter 2396 2396 0
39 IM Williams Justus 2392 0 0
40 FM Costa Leonardo 2392 2398 0
41 FM Krause Jonah 2374 2353 0
42 FM Csiki Endre 2369 2310 0
43 FM Mei├čner Felix 2369 2356 0
44 IM Colpe Malte 2358 2339 0
45 FM Miller Eduard 2351 2313 0
46 FM Pasti Aron 2350 0 0
47 IM Seul Georg 2344 2318 0
48 FM Zuferi Enis 2344 2348 0
49 IM Sidhant Mohapatra 2343 0 0
50 FM Weber Ulrich 2343 2324 0
51 IM K├Âpke Christian 2331 2327 0
52 IM Das Soham 2326 2379 0
53 IM Petre Nad-Titus 2325 0 0
54 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 2325 0
55 FM WGM Schneider Jana 2323 2324 0
56 FM Ruff Maximilian 2317 2299 0
57 FM Hourigan Gerrit 2306 2281 0
58 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 2293 0 0
59 FM WIM Schulze Lara 2288 2297 0
60 FM Lavrinenkov Vadim 2285 2301 0
61 FM Mooser Stefan 2283 2268 0
62 FM Raupp Thomas 2282 2277 0
63 IM Maier Alexander 2280 2308 0
64 FM Eichhorn Andreas 2280 2270 0
65 FM Jahncke Giso 2275 2283 0
66 FM Kniest Oliver 2273 2217 0
67 WIM Sahithi Varshini M 2270 0 0
68 Leeb Simon 2267 2270 0
69 FM Deglmann Ludwig 2265 2270 0
70 FM Oberhofer C├ędric 2265 2287 0
71 FM Schmidt Tobias 2262 2263 0
72 FM Goldbeck Lars 2258 2263 0
73 FM Fiedorek Michal 2257 0 0
74 FM Raitza Olaf 2257 2235 0
75 Reimann Sebastian 2256 2318 0
76 Kindtner Ulrich 2253 2196 0
77 Markmann Ulrich 2251 2181 0
78 FM Laux Dominik 2248 2260 0
79 FM Majer Damir 2246 2219 0
80 Bentel Robin 2242 2254 0
81 CM Cherniaiev Tykhon 2239 2211 0
82 FM Schnepp Gunnar 2236 2242 0
83 M├Âldner J├╝rgen 2232 2208 0
84 Asadzade Idris 2229 2213 0
85 FM Bente Bj├Ârn 2225 2181 0
86 Escher Clemens 2225 2088 0
87 FM Cordts Ingo 2223 2191 0
88 FM Rahls Peter 2223 2101 0
89 Lederle Vitus 2222 2180 0
90 FM Weber Samuel 2218 2203 0
91 Player Edmund 2218 2213 0
92 Pierecker Markus 2210 2214 0
93 FM Fishchuk Vladyslav 2206 0 0
94 M├╝nch Ingo 2205 2122 0
95 Pieper Thomas 2205 2223 0
96 Schleicher Guido 2205 2172 0
97 FM Degenhard Simon 2204 2200 0
98 Lohvinov Petro 2204 2209 0
99 Nagel Bernhard 2200 2181 0
100 Popvasilev Kaloyan 2198 2214 0
101 Lohr Maximilian 2197 2185 0
102 K├Âllner Aaron Noah 2196 2210 0
103 Schmidt Justus 2188 2233 0
104 Thrish Karthik 2188 0 0
105 B├Âhnke Martin 2187 2155 0
106 Ehrke Michael 2181 2144 0
107 IM Sobolevsky Leonid 2180 2088 0
108 FM De Francesco Klaus 2180 2188 0
109 Epding Olaf 2179 2182 0
110 Bashirov Kemal 2178 2178 0
111 Hinterreiter Markus 2176 2230 0
112 Van Der Valk Niklas 2176 2167 0
113 Bouska Jiri 2168 0 0
114 Andersen Jens Knud 2165 2132 0
115 Hoffmann Tim 2165 2179 0
116 CM B├Âhmer Christian 2162 2126 0
117 FM Thiel Kuno 2161 2066 0
118 FM Lampe Dirk 2160 2136 0
119 Lindam Ingo 2160 2156 0
120 Rheinwalt Tobias 2158 2030 0
121 FM Smits Mark 2157 0 0
122 Diller Daniel 2157 2187 0
123 Thiel Fabian 2154 2143 0
124 Delitzsch J├╝rgen 2151 2176 0
125 Marzano Carlo 2151 0 0
126 Hoffmann Sebastian 2150 2141 0
127 CM Schatz Christian 2149 2145 0
128 Kaiser Elmar 2149 2086 0
129 Warter Siegfried 2149 2031 0
130 Semprun Martinez Fernando 2148 0 0
131 Adocchio Giampiero Dr. 2147 2175 0
132 WFM Trippold Denise 2146 0 0
133 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 2145 2148 0
134 Juergens Klaus 2145 0 0
135 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2145 2075 0
136 FM Tonndorf Matthias 2139 2159 0
137 FM Cordes Hans-J├Ârg Dr. 2137 2119 0
138 Renner Kai 2136 2098 0
139 Gaerths Ronny 2134 2101 0
140 Koop Thilo 2133 2085 0
141 Kastek Thomas 2132 2111 0
142 Moser Axel 2132 2114 0
143 FM L├Âw Gerald 2131 2138 0
144 Henrich David 2131 2058 0
145 FM Vogel Robert 2130 2119 0
146 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 2129 2068 0
147 Becker Thomas 2124 2040 0
148 Kick Joachim 2124 2108 0
149 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 2124 2058 0
150 Perkampus Laurin 2123 2115 0
151 Tscharotschkin Michael 2123 2104 0
152 Arnhold Steffi 2121 2116 0
153 Schliebener Stephan 2119 2097 0
154 Tillmann Markus 2119 2073 0
155 H├╝nerfauth Uwe 2116 2039 0
156 Ohler Julius 2116 2082 0
157 Gr├╝ttner Ralf 2115 2059 0
158 B├Ąuml Ulrich 2114 2103 0
159 Kampert Andreas 2113 2020 0
160 Jaeschke Benno 2110 2066 0
161 CM Wenner Tobias 2109 2118 0
162 D├╝rr Florian 2109 2228 0
163 Engel Johannes 2107 1985 0
164 Monninger Moritz 2107 2153 0
165 Schneider Andreas 2107 2016 0
166 Freundorfer Josef 2105 2028 0
167 Bazilius Augustinas 2103 0 0
168 Gschwendtner Klaus 2103 2101 0
169 Johansson Jukka 2102 0 0
170 Marentini Marcel 2102 0 0
171 WFM Toshali V 2101 0 0
172 Haller Quentin 2101 0 0
173 Pietzsch Manuel 2101 2103 0
174 Kobl Rudolf 2099 2135 0
175 Billio Atto 2098 0 0
176 Golder Waldemar 2098 2032 0
177 CM Reimann Robert 2096 2091 0
178 Gohla Ulf 2096 2079 0
179 R├Âttig Hans-Peter 2096 2097 0
180 Esswein Karlheinz 2095 2047 0
181 Braeunlin Herbert 2094 0 0
182 Koch Yannick 2094 2107 0
183 Becker Tobias 2091 2141 0
184 Heigermoser Robert 2091 2147 0
185 Sch├Âtzig Detlef 2090 2098 0
186 Chennaoui Yasin 2089 0 0
187 St├Ąblein Christoph 2089 2094 0
188 IM Biro Sandor 2084 2065 0
189 Ciak Ren├ę 2084 2053 0
190 Braun Michael 2083 2093 0
191 Frese Daniel 2083 2014 0
192 Zepke Armin 2083 2084 0
193 CM Kaeding Rainer 2082 2053 0
194 Dietze Frank 2080 2048 0
195 Gkavardinas Antonios 2078 0 0
196 Schmidt Gerhard Dr. 2078 2046 0
197 Barthel Ansgar 2076 2107 0
198 Pollmann Sascha 2073 2043 0
199 Glaser Christian 2070 1974 0
200 Mooser Nicolas 2070 2122 0
201 Basener Winfried 2069 2006 0
202 Pleyer Felix 2069 1867 0
203 W├Ârl Richard 2069 1976 0
204 Brychcy Felix 2067 2078 0
205 Scheckenbach Franz 2064 2016 0
206 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 2063 2016 0
207 Seisenberger Georg 2062 1984 0
208 Weichelt Jens 2062 2029 0
209 K├Âllner Christof 2058 2070 0
210 Lichtmannecker Daniel 2055 2071 0
211 Ra├čl Bernhard 2055 2021 0
212 St├Âttner Lukas 2055 2001 0
213 Kr├Ąmer Max 2054 2039 0
214 Niese Holger 2053 2092 0
215 Reimann Matthias 2053 2080 0
216 Czap Bernard 2051 2057 0
217 Hiemer Bernd 2051 2074 0
218 CM Schnicke Robert 2050 2045 0
219 Jerie Sven 2049 2052 0
220 R├Âmhild Marcus 2049 2034 0
221 Schrems Hermann 2048 2038 0
222 Heer Stephan Dr. 2047 1987 0
223 Kroneder Christian 2047 2014 0
224 Linseisen Stefan 2047 2077 0
225 Hornung Hans Dr. 2044 2031 0
226 Niharika Ch 2044 0 0
227 Di Franco Patricio 2043 2041 0
228 Obermeier Herbert 2043 1973 0
229 Engesser Jonas 2042 2081 0
230 Harringer Manfred 2041 2021 0
231 Haubold Sebastian Marcel 2039 2019 0
232 Schatz Dieter 2033 1999 0
233 Iberl Michael 2031 2003 0
234 Fichtner Ewald 2030 2044 0
235 Kaiser G├╝nter 0 2030 0
236 Vogiatzis Dimitrios 2027 1952 0
237 IM Oparaugo Thomas 2026 1980 0
238 Jordan Michael 2026 1936 0
239 Butenandt Svenja 2024 2059 0
240 Lochte Thomas 2021 2045 0
241 Scholzen Wolfgang 2021 2029 0
242 Quinones-Maletti Julio Guiller 2020 2048 0
243 M├╝ller Frank 2019 1981 0
244 WFM Bashylina Luisa 2018 2118 0
245 Dietzsch Herbert 2015 1967 0
246 Tassell Pierre 2015 1969 0
247 Bischoff Ulrich 2013 1971 0
248 Steinhart Christoph 2011 1977 0
249 Van Der Riet Ernst 2011 1785 0
250 Grohde Wolfgang 2008 1909 0
251 Witte Ronald 2008 1974 0
252 Hoffmann Peter 2007 1455 0
253 Jacob Tobias 2007 2096 0
254 Koppen Harald 2006 2022 0
255 Nahnsen Kenneth 2004 2065 0
256 Wiest Leonhard 1999 1948 0
257 M├╝ller Christian 1996 1930 0
258 Wagner Julian 1996 2096 0
259 Saizew Valeri 1994 1992 0
260 Meyer Henrik 1992 1995 0
261 Guenther Thomas 1989 0 0
262 Deues Erik 1988 1994 0
263 Arndt Dominik 1985 2000 0
264 Schalla Dieter 1981 1918 0
265 Berberich Christoph 1980 1933 0
266 Sch├Ân Rudolf 1980 1864 0
267 Hittinger Christian 1977 1982 0
268 Wolfer Joshua 1977 1938 0
269 Mews Bernhard 1973 1924 0
270 Brylski Pawel 1971 0 0
271 Haserodt Jan 1971 1898 0
272 Kocharin Timur 1971 2007 0
273 Kolthoff Siegmund 1971 1968 0
274 Quabach J├╝rgen 1971 1767 0
275 Niebergall Gerhard 1969 1918 0
276 Manucharyan Andriy 1968 2052 0
277 D├Âserich J├╝rgen 1967 1948 0
278 Mehlhorn David 1967 1916 0
279 Weitz Andreas 1965 1954 0
280 Gnegel Boris-Igor 1964 1922 0
281 Miettinen Teemu 1963 1976 0
282 Katter Katharina 1960 0 0
283 Kell Stefan 0 1960 0
284 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 1959 1888 0
285 Demir Bilal 1953 2030 0
286 Acarbay Algi 1951 1953 0
287 WFM Berglitz Regina 1949 1884 0
288 Bieringer Konrad 1948 1837 0
289 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 1947 1853 0
290 Staudacher Thomas Dr. 1947 1958 0
291 Br├Ąuer Vanessa 1943 1858 0
292 Guggenberger Guido 1940 1940 0
293 Mattes Heinz Dr. 1939 1906 0
294 Nikolov Jordan 1935 0 0
295 Hartmann Wolfgang Dr. 1933 1930 0
296 Jetzl Julian 1932 1961 0
297 Lawrenz Denny 1932 1951 0
298 Seils Ralf 1932 1853 0
299 Mittelbachert Ulrich 1931 1822 0
300 Christiani J├Ârg 1929 1858 0
301 Lucas Olav 1929 0 0
302 G├Ąrtner Matthias 1928 1865 0
303 Hendrix Joachim 1928 1965 0
304 W├╝st Klaus Dr. 1928 1828 0
305 Aum├╝ller Naum 1927 1941 0
306 Maier Armin 1925 1896 0
307 H├Âller Armin 1924 2004 0
308 Mahner Michael 0 1924 0
309 Borchert Finn 1923 1936 0
310 Muhl Christian 0 1921 0
311 Noack Mario 1921 1795 0
312 Sindermann Peter 1921 1830 0
313 Weimert Miriam 1921 1914 0
314 Aigner Michael 1920 0 0
315 Mohylnyi Stepan 1918 1987 0
316 Veenstra Sander 1918 1834 0
317 Kraus Sebastian 1916 2027 0
318 Baisynov Islambek 1914 0 0
319 Carmesin Leon Lucas Finn 1913 1860 0
320 Kugel Norbert 1910 1881 0
321 Besser Jochen 1907 1937 0
322 Schleich Theodor Dr. 1907 1887 0
323 Reuter Roland 1905 1891 0
324 WFM Barthel Bergit Dr. 1904 1892 0
325 Sand Rolf Dr. 1901 1811 0
326 Strahl Christian 1900 1971 0
327 Ring Gregor 1897 0 0
328 Stuhler Josef 1895 1793 0
329 Lerchl Clemens 1894 1886 0
330 Graf Anton Dr. 1889 1861 0
331 Haubold Christian Lucas 1888 1930 0
332 Sabel Reinhard 1886 1772 0
333 Schmidt Kai-Uwe 1885 1875 0
334 Walda Michael 1882 1827 0
335 Kuhn Andreas 1881 1919 0
336 Schneider Konrad 1881 1779 0
337 Kobold Jonathan Dr. 1880 1842 0
338 Vennemann J├╝rgen 1879 1831 0
339 Beckert Alessandro 1877 1831 0
340 WFM Winter Astrid 1875 1738 0
341 Kerschenbauer Franz 1872 0 0
342 Gombert Reiner 1870 1843 0
343 Biedenkopf Philipp 1869 1911 0
344 Oberhofer Peter 1869 1834 0
345 Bilandzic Ante 1868 1902 0
346 Lechner Otto 1868 1827 0
347 Berres Eric 1866 1923 0
348 Heider Dirk 1866 1656 0
349 Stefanita Mihai 0 1865 0
350 Bergen Klaus 1864 0 0
351 Dietlmeier Tobias 1863 1877 0
352 Teska Andreas 1863 1815 0
353 Boshara Mohammed Ahmed 1860 0 0
354 Kliashtornyi Arkadii 1860 1948 0
355 Ries Berthold 1860 1775 0
356 Rouditser Benjamin 1859 1771 0
357 Goormachtigh Laurens 1856 0 0
358 Schwarz Hans 1853 1800 0
359 Astner Sebastian 1852 1940 0
360 Weyer Hans-J├╝rgen Dr. 1852 1836 0
361 Wezel Sebastian 1852 1890 0
362 Guo Philipp Ziming 1851 1937 0
363 Spieker Hans-Joachim 1851 1786 0
364 Hacker Thomas 1850 1922 0
365 Hammerl Jonas 1848 1978 0
366 Frehen Werner 1847 1806 0
367 Bauer Armin Dr. 1846 1620 0
368 Sch├Ąfer Lutz 1846 1841 0
369 Troidl Thomas Dr. 1846 1864 0
370 Albrecht Manuel 1845 1854 0
371 Eschle Hubert 1843 1852 0
372 Fabritius Richard 1843 1761 0
373 Schmitz Tim 1843 1849 0
374 Kania Markus 1840 1925 0
375 Wartenberg Alissa 1840 1852 0
376 Sell Markus 1839 1813 0
377 Eisheh Jens-Tarek 1838 1920 0
378 P├╝tz Lothar 1838 1799 0
379 Hirstel Serge 1835 0 0
380 Speicher Franz 1835 1787 0
381 Otto Michael 1834 1821 0
382 Korchynskyi Mykola 1831 1993 0
383 Martin Richard 1831 1666 0
384 Winkelmeier Alfred 1831 1782 0
385 Haselbeck Franz 1828 1831 0
386 Heyartz Wolfgang 1828 1775 0
387 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 1824 1829 0
388 Schulz Stefan 1824 1782 0
389 Pfeiffer Florian 1823 1654 0
390 Hennig Konrad 0 1822 0
391 Launert Martin Dr. 1821 1790 0
392 Sperber Ulrich 1821 1880 0
393 H├Âhfeld Markus 1820 1799 0
394 Heppert Lars 1816 1791 0
395 Winterstetter Reiner 1816 1891 0
396 Rosenburg Thies 1812 1978 0
397 Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen 1811 1792 0
398 Danninger Hugo Kian 1809 1850 0
399 Sedlmayr David 1807 1803 0
400 Kobold Julius 1805 1725 0
401 Galioglu Cem 1804 1807 0
402 Ragsch Klaus 1804 1651 0
403 Schmidt Peter 1803 1859 0
404 Wieczorek Heinz 1803 1698 0
405 Buchinger Alexis 1802 1924 0
406 Schicker Rudolf 1801 1712 0
407 Wltschek Christian 1801 1740 0
408 Hentze Jakob 1797 1780 0
409 Aigner Georg 1796 1722 0
410 F├Ârster Rudi 1796 1683 0
411 L├╝tkemeyer Arnd 1796 1885 0
412 Winand Edgar 1796 1815 0
413 Samisch Romuald 1790 1682 0
414 Engelberg Jan 1789 0 0
415 Ivkin Michael 1789 0 0
416 Stomprowski Eckhard 1789 1662 0
417 Ranker Klemens 1788 1675 0
418 Rudolph Klaus 1786 1676 0
419 Schneider Udo 1786 1572 0
420 Bergmann Thomas 1782 1720 0
421 Densing Gerd 1782 1709 0
422 Kirsch Martin 1782 1768 0
423 Florin Jon 1781 0 0
424 Hager Eberhard 1778 1693 0
425 Hoffmann Uwe 1772 1790 0
426 Galow Michael 1771 1784 0
427 Kreusch Frank 1769 1708 0
428 Glock Benjamin 1763 1773 0
429 Bleicher Eiko 1760 1706 0
430 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 1755 1739 0
431 Hoppe Erich 1754 1618 0
432 Borries Barbara 1749 1570 0
433 Kohlmeyer Klaus 1749 1627 0
434 Basener Wolfgang 1741 1725 0
435 Loibl Johann 1740 0 0
436 Cheredzhiyska Iva 1738 1780 0
437 Flockerzi Armin 1738 1648 0
438 Czyzykiewicz Rafal 1732 0 0
439 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 1732 1647 0
440 Ackermann Robert 1731 1645 0
441 Cerpnjak Mirko 1731 1728 0
442 Kasims Stefans 1729 1820 0
443 Kennemann Reinhard Dr. 1726 1570 0
444 Wichmann Bernd 1726 1668 0
445 Lindner Mario 1723 1631 0
446 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 1720 1485 0
447 Karner Sylvia 1719 0 0
448 Suhr Michael 1719 1706 0
449 Schmitt Michael 1716 1606 0
450 Zeldin Boris 1716 1719 0
451 Bauer Dieter 1714 1683 0
452 Begdullayev Tamerlan 1714 0 0
453 Marzec Witold 1705 0 0
454 Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig 1704 0 0
455 Limmer Marco 1704 1664 0
456 Quitzau Lukas 1704 1694 0
457 Balhar Michael 1699 1691 0
458 Schimmer Michael 1699 1686 0
459 Hertling J├╝rgen 1683 1680 0
460 Lopez Fuertes Victor 1683 1586 0
461 Pr├╝tting Lucas 1682 1687 0
462 Andrade Luis 1671 1645 0
463 Humbert Arthur 1665 1840 0
464 Riedelsheimer Julia 1662 1684 0
465 Schelkmann Carl 1661 1800 0
466 Smits Jacques 1661 0 0
467 Mitschka Manfred 1660 1653 0
468 Von Lossow Marcus 1658 1621 0
469 Schindlbeck Johann 1652 1594 0
470 Stein Eugen 1652 1606 0
471 K├╝hlwein Ralf 1651 1510 0
472 Auge Hendrik 0 1650 0
473 Steuer Christopher 1649 0 0
474 Kilzer Silke-Dorothea 1648 0 0
475 Centgraf Andras 1646 1719 0
476 Schneider Peter 1643 1715 0
477 Mazatis Benjamin 1640 1715 0
478 Gottwald Helmut 1635 0 0
479 Plitzner Hans Joachim 1629 1638 0
480 Dreisch J├╝rgen 1624 1567 0
481 Nusser Hans-Karl Dr. 1624 1538 0
482 Koch J├╝rgen 1622 1511 0
483 Externbrink Uwe 0 1621 0
484 Tryfon Konstantin 1621 1624 0
485 Greive Jakob 1620 1453 0
486 Stichter Constantin Paul 1620 1915 0
487 Boscher Hans 1618 1533 0
488 P├╝tz Peter 1617 1512 0
489 Zarriess Benjamin 1615 0 0
490 Andrade Ruben 1613 1754 0
491 Gutheil Hermann 0 1609 0
492 Wieczorek Martin 1609 1697 0
493 Milak Adela 1608 1511 0
494 Lee Kwan Ho Matthew 1606 1559 0
495 Hoferichter Michael 1599 1468 0
496 Schneider Mathias 1597 1614 0
497 Gkavardinas Christos Konstantinos 1594 0 0
498 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1591 1669 0
499 Alferova Emily 1588 1686 0
500 Huber Berthold 1588 1446 0
501 Hofmann Karina 1586 1666 0
502 Sch├Ąfer Dietmar 0 1586 0
503 K├╝hn Marvin 1585 1632 0
504 Marinkovic Miodrag 1583 1483 0
505 Gulinelli Euro 1581 0 0
506 Rothneiger Stefan 1577 1484 0
507 Hennig Ulf 1575 1642 0
508 Smith Tobias 1569 1615 0
509 Hoffmann Martin 1566 1512 0
510 Gellrich Harald 1565 1550 0
511 Volkmann Corbinian 1565 1383 0
512 Atar Efecan 1562 1613 0
513 Prenzel Thomas 1560 1329 0
514 Barsov Vladislav 1558 1520 0
515 Leykauf Thomas 1549 1516 0
516 Steinschuld Jo 1548 0 0
517 Kawelke Anton 1546 1403 0
518 Krause Karl-Heinz 1545 1333 0
519 Nautsch Thomas 1537 1574 0
520 Fernandez Thomas 0 1529 0
521 Jovi Klaus 1526 0 0
522 AFM Chekanov Timur 1518 0 0
523 Schwalbe Niclas 1507 1498 0
524 Bauer Laura Sophie 1506 1570 0
525 Witt Alexander 1504 1502 0
526 Schade Thomas 1503 1382 0
527 Seibold J├╝rgen 1499 1493 0
528 Costa Vincenzo 1498 1451 0
529 Jahn Bert 1485 1604 0
530 Turel Tugrul 1481 1823 0
531 Koelch Juergen Dr. 1480 0 0
532 Zey Torsten 1478 1427 0
533 Stuck Michel 1477 1591 0
534 Giacchino Claudio 1473 0 0
535 Hollstein Jonas 1438 0 0
536 Hoffmann Steffen 1437 1364 0
537 Zmudzinski Jakob 1433 1200 0
538 Dohon Maria-Johanna 1430 1544 0
539 Marinkov Sascha 0 1430 0
540 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 1411 1529 0
541 H├Âving Christian 0 1408 0
542 Meixner Joachim 1408 1256 0
543 Geist Tim 1405 1598 0
544 Hagn Tobias 0 1404 0
545 Franzky Julian 1403 1421 0
546 Kunzmann Marco 0 1385 0
547 Ginschel Leonhard 1356 1366 0
548 Karpen Jakob 1345 1569 0
549 Robelly David 1336 1532 0
550 Timagina Sofia 1331 0 0
551 Geist Denis 1330 1678 0
552 Oswald-Meister Heidi 1322 1258 0
553 Turel Tugce 0 1313 0
554 Kanlidere Fatih 1276 0 0
555 Park Won Jun 0 1266 0
556 Ivanova Olga 1259 0 0
557 Weber Winfried 1243 1161 0
558 Krupke Andr├ę 1241 1186 0
559 Burdett Sabah 1225 1087 0
560 Kranz Matthias 0 1189 0
561 Ramakrishnan Veda 1140 1332 0
562 Hilpert Falk 1129 1101 0
563 Atar Semih Akif 1106 1232 0
564 Greive Greta 1106 856 0
565 Hildebrand Azat 0 1064 0
566 Koschel Katharina 0 1004 0
567 Beisteiner Joachim 0 0 0
568 Bethaeusser Nico 0 0 0
569 Daboul Siad Dr. 0 0 0
570 Dunger Steffen 0 0 0
571 Hildebrand J├Ârg Dr. 0 0 0
572 Kalleder Holger 0 0 0
573 Kalleder Tim 0 0 0
574 Maurya V 0 0 0
575 Milojevic Janus 0 0 0
576 Prokopchuk Daria 0 0 0
577 Ziani Fatma 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2711 0 0
2 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2633 2624 0
3 GM Safarli Eltaj 2616 0 0
4 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2615 2613 0
5 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2595 2564 0
6 GM Gopal G.N. 2589 0 0
7 GM Heberla Bartlomiej 2568 2574 0
8 GM Svane Frederik 2566 2604 0
9 GM Cheng Bobby 2563 0 0
10 GM Stocek Jiri 2559 2539 0
11 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2558 2549 0
12 GM Halkias Stelios 2506 2507 0
13 IM Schneider Ilja 2481 2455 0
14 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha 2464 2446 0
15 IM Vogel Roven 2463 2464 0
16 IM Pajeken Jakob Leon 2461 2441 0
17 IM Hacker Jonas 2458 2405 0
18 GM Sanikidze Tornike 2455 0 0
19 IM Rosner Jonas 2454 2439 0
20 IM Plenca Julijan 2447 2388 0
21 IM Br├Ąuer Franz 2443 2447 0
22 IM Ghazarian Kirk 2440 0 0
23 IM Braun Christian 2435 2448 0
24 FM Ehmann Thilo 2434 2412 0
25 IM Carlstedt Jonathan 2433 2420 0
26 Lutsko Artem 2431 2458 0
27 IM Menezes Christoph 2423 2426 0
28 FM Sokolovsky Yahli 2419 0 0
29 GM Womacka Mathias 2416 2386 0
30 IM Siddharth Jagadeesh 2415 0 0
31 IM Baum Jonasz 2414 2367 0
32 IM Meins Gerlef 2414 2412 0
33 FM Royal Shreyas 2412 2359 0
34 FM Holtel Jasper 2406 2359 0
35 IM K├Âllner Ruben Gideon 2401 2392 0
36 IM Zysk Robert 2400 2417 0
37 IM Martin Julian 2397 2414 0
38 IM Morawietz Dieter 2396 2396 0
39 IM Williams Justus 2392 0 0
40 FM Costa Leonardo 2392 2398 0
41 FM Krause Jonah 2374 2353 0
42 FM Csiki Endre 2369 2310 0
43 FM Mei├čner Felix 2369 2356 0
44 IM Colpe Malte 2358 2339 0
45 FM Miller Eduard 2351 2313 0
46 FM Pasti Aron 2350 0 0
47 IM Seul Georg 2344 2318 0
48 FM Zuferi Enis 2344 2348 0
49 IM Sidhant Mohapatra 2343 0 0
50 FM Weber Ulrich 2343 2324 0
51 IM K├Âpke Christian 2331 2327 0
52 IM Das Soham 2326 2379 0
53 IM Petre Nad-Titus 2325 0 0
54 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 2325 0
55 FM WGM Schneider Jana 2323 2324 0
56 FM Ruff Maximilian 2317 2299 0
57 FM Hourigan Gerrit 2306 2281 0
58 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 2293 0 0
59 FM WIM Schulze Lara 2288 2297 0
60 FM Lavrinenkov Vadim 2285 2301 0
61 FM Mooser Stefan 2283 2268 0
62 FM Raupp Thomas 2282 2277 0
63 IM Maier Alexander 2280 2308 0
64 FM Eichhorn Andreas 2280 2270 0
65 FM Jahncke Giso 2275 2283 0
66 FM Kniest Oliver 2273 2217 0
67 WIM Sahithi Varshini M 2270 0 0
68 Leeb Simon 2267 2270 0
69 FM Deglmann Ludwig 2265 2270 0
70 FM Oberhofer C├ędric 2265 2287 0
71 FM Schmidt Tobias 2262 2263 0
72 FM Goldbeck Lars 2258 2263 0
73 FM Fiedorek Michal 2257 0 0
74 FM Raitza Olaf 2257 2235 0
75 Reimann Sebastian 2256 2318 0
76 Kindtner Ulrich 2253 2196 0
77 Markmann Ulrich 2251 2181 0
78 FM Laux Dominik 2248 2260 0
79 FM Majer Damir 2246 2219 0
80 Bentel Robin 2242 2254 0
81 CM Cherniaiev Tykhon 2239 2211 0
82 FM Schnepp Gunnar 2236 2242 0
83 M├Âldner J├╝rgen 2232 2208 0
84 Asadzade Idris 2229 2213 0
85 FM Bente Bj├Ârn 2225 2181 0
86 Escher Clemens 2225 2088 0
87 FM Cordts Ingo 2223 2191 0
88 FM Rahls Peter 2223 2101 0
89 Lederle Vitus 2222 2180 0
90 FM Weber Samuel 2218 2203 0
91 Player Edmund 2218 2213 0
92 Pierecker Markus 2210 2214 0
93 FM Fishchuk Vladyslav 2206 0 0
94 M├╝nch Ingo 2205 2122 0
95 Pieper Thomas 2205 2223 0
96 Schleicher Guido 2205 2172 0
97 FM Degenhard Simon 2204 2200 0
98 Lohvinov Petro 2204 2209 0
99 Nagel Bernhard 2200 2181 0
100 Popvasilev Kaloyan 2198 2214 0
101 Lohr Maximilian 2197 2185 0
102 K├Âllner Aaron Noah 2196 2210 0
103 Schmidt Justus 2188 2233 0
104 Thrish Karthik 2188 0 0
105 B├Âhnke Martin 2187 2155 0
106 Ehrke Michael 2181 2144 0
107 IM Sobolevsky Leonid 2180 2088 0
108 FM De Francesco Klaus 2180 2188 0
109 Epding Olaf 2179 2182 0
110 Bashirov Kemal 2178 2178 0
111 Hinterreiter Markus 2176 2230 0
112 Van Der Valk Niklas 2176 2167 0
113 Bouska Jiri 2168 0 0
114 Andersen Jens Knud 2165 2132 0
115 Hoffmann Tim 2165 2179 0
116 CM B├Âhmer Christian 2162 2126 0
117 FM Thiel Kuno 2161 2066 0
118 FM Lampe Dirk 2160 2136 0
119 Lindam Ingo 2160 2156 0
120 Rheinwalt Tobias 2158 2030 0
121 FM Smits Mark 2157 0 0
122 Diller Daniel 2157 2187 0
123 Thiel Fabian 2154 2143 0
124 Delitzsch J├╝rgen 2151 2176 0
125 Marzano Carlo 2151 0 0
126 Hoffmann Sebastian 2150 2141 0
127 CM Schatz Christian 2149 2145 0
128 Kaiser Elmar 2149 2086 0
129 Warter Siegfried 2149 2031 0
130 Semprun Martinez Fernando 2148 0 0
131 Adocchio Giampiero Dr. 2147 2175 0
132 WFM Trippold Denise 2146 0 0
133 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 2145 2148 0
134 Juergens Klaus 2145 0 0
135 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2145 2075 0
136 FM Tonndorf Matthias 2139 2159 0
137 FM Cordes Hans-J├Ârg Dr. 2137 2119 0
138 Renner Kai 2136 2098 0
139 Gaerths Ronny 2134 2101 0
140 Koop Thilo 2133 2085 0
141 Kastek Thomas 2132 2111 0
142 Moser Axel 2132 2114 0
143 FM L├Âw Gerald 2131 2138 0
144 Henrich David 2131 2058 0
145 FM Vogel Robert 2130 2119 0
146 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 2129 2068 0
147 Becker Thomas 2124 2040 0
148 Kick Joachim 2124 2108 0
149 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 2124 2058 0
150 Perkampus Laurin 2123 2115 0
151 Tscharotschkin Michael 2123 2104 0
152 Arnhold Steffi 2121 2116 0
153 Schliebener Stephan 2119 2097 0
154 Tillmann Markus 2119 2073 0
155 H├╝nerfauth Uwe 2116 2039 0
156 Ohler Julius 2116 2082 0
157 Gr├╝ttner Ralf 2115 2059 0
158 B├Ąuml Ulrich 2114 2103 0
159 Kampert Andreas 2113 2020 0
160 Jaeschke Benno 2110 2066 0
161 CM Wenner Tobias 2109 2118 0
162 D├╝rr Florian 2109 2228 0
163 Engel Johannes 2107 1985 0
164 Monninger Moritz 2107 2153 0
165 Schneider Andreas 2107 2016 0
166 Freundorfer Josef 2105 2028 0
167 Bazilius Augustinas 2103 0 0
168 Gschwendtner Klaus 2103 2101 0
169 Johansson Jukka 2102 0 0
170 Marentini Marcel 2102 0 0
171 WFM Toshali V 2101 0 0
172 Haller Quentin 2101 0 0
173 Pietzsch Manuel 2101 2103 0
174 Kobl Rudolf 2099 2135 0
175 Billio Atto 2098 0 0
176 Golder Waldemar 2098 2032 0
177 CM Reimann Robert 2096 2091 0
178 Gohla Ulf 2096 2079 0
179 R├Âttig Hans-Peter 2096 2097 0
180 Esswein Karlheinz 2095 2047 0
181 Braeunlin Herbert 2094 0 0
182 Koch Yannick 2094 2107 0
183 Becker Tobias 2091 2141 0
184 Heigermoser Robert 2091 2147 0
185 Sch├Âtzig Detlef 2090 2098 0
186 Chennaoui Yasin 2089 0 0
187 St├Ąblein Christoph 2089 2094 0
188 IM Biro Sandor 2084 2065 0
189 Ciak Ren├ę 2084 2053 0
190 Braun Michael 2083 2093 0
191 Frese Daniel 2083 2014 0
192 Zepke Armin 2083 2084 0
193 CM Kaeding Rainer 2082 2053 0
194 Dietze Frank 2080 2048 0
195 Gkavardinas Antonios 2078 0 0
196 Schmidt Gerhard Dr. 2078 2046 0
197 Barthel Ansgar 2076 2107 0
198 Pollmann Sascha 2073 2043 0
199 Glaser Christian 2070 1974 0
200 Mooser Nicolas 2070 2122 0
201 Basener Winfried 2069 2006 0
202 Pleyer Felix 2069 1867 0
203 W├Ârl Richard 2069 1976 0
204 Brychcy Felix 2067 2078 0
205 Scheckenbach Franz 2064 2016 0
206 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 2063 2016 0
207 Seisenberger Georg 2062 1984 0
208 Weichelt Jens 2062 2029 0
209 K├Âllner Christof 2058 2070 0
210 Lichtmannecker Daniel 2055 2071 0
211 Ra├čl Bernhard 2055 2021 0
212 St├Âttner Lukas 2055 2001 0
213 Kr├Ąmer Max 2054 2039 0
214 Niese Holger 2053 2092 0
215 Reimann Matthias 2053 2080 0
216 Czap Bernard 2051 2057 0
217 Hiemer Bernd 2051 2074 0
218 CM Schnicke Robert 2050 2045 0
219 Jerie Sven 2049 2052 0
220 R├Âmhild Marcus 2049 2034 0
221 Schrems Hermann 2048 2038 0
222 Heer Stephan Dr. 2047 1987 0
223 Kroneder Christian 2047 2014 0
224 Linseisen Stefan 2047 2077 0
225 Hornung Hans Dr. 2044 2031 0
226 Niharika Ch 2044 0 0
227 Di Franco Patricio 2043 2041 0
228 Obermeier Herbert 2043 1973 0
229 Engesser Jonas 2042 2081 0
230 Harringer Manfred 2041 2021 0
231 Haubold Sebastian Marcel 2039 2019 0
232 Schatz Dieter 2033 1999 0
233 Iberl Michael 2031 2003 0
234 Fichtner Ewald 2030 2044 0
235 Kaiser G├╝nter 0 2030 0
236 Vogiatzis Dimitrios 2027 1952 0
237 IM Oparaugo Thomas 2026 1980 0
238 Jordan Michael 2026 1936 0
239 Butenandt Svenja 2024 2059 0
240 Lochte Thomas 2021 2045 0
241 Scholzen Wolfgang 2021 2029 0
242 Quinones-Maletti Julio Guiller 2020 2048 0
243 M├╝ller Frank 2019 1981 0
244 WFM Bashylina Luisa 2018 2118 0
245 Dietzsch Herbert 2015 1967 0
246 Tassell Pierre 2015 1969 0
247 Bischoff Ulrich 2013 1971 0
248 Steinhart Christoph 2011 1977 0
249 Van Der Riet Ernst 2011 1785 0
250 Grohde Wolfgang 2008 1909 0
251 Witte Ronald 2008 1974 0
252 Hoffmann Peter 2007 1455 0
253 Jacob Tobias 2007 2096 0
254 Koppen Harald 2006 2022 0
255 Nahnsen Kenneth 2004 2065 0
256 Wiest Leonhard 1999 1948 0
257 M├╝ller Christian 1996 1930 0
258 Wagner Julian 1996 2096 0
259 Saizew Valeri 1994 1992 0
260 Meyer Henrik 1992 1995 0
261 Guenther Thomas 1989 0 0
262 Deues Erik 1988 1994 0
263 Arndt Dominik 1985 2000 0
264 Schalla Dieter 1981 1918 0
265 Berberich Christoph 1980 1933 0
266 Sch├Ân Rudolf 1980 1864 0
267 Hittinger Christian 1977 1982 0
268 Wolfer Joshua 1977 1938 0
269 Mews Bernhard 1973 1924 0
270 Brylski Pawel 1971 0 0
271 Haserodt Jan 1971 1898 0
272 Kocharin Timur 1971 2007 0
273 Kolthoff Siegmund 1971 1968 0
274 Quabach J├╝rgen 1971 1767 0
275 Niebergall Gerhard 1969 1918 0
276 Manucharyan Andriy 1968 2052 0
277 D├Âserich J├╝rgen 1967 1948 0
278 Mehlhorn David 1967 1916 0
279 Weitz Andreas 1965 1954 0
280 Gnegel Boris-Igor 1964 1922 0
281 Miettinen Teemu 1963 1976 0
282 Katter Katharina 1960 0 0
283 Kell Stefan 0 1960 0
284 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 1959 1888 0
285 Demir Bilal 1953 2030 0
286 Acarbay Algi 1951 1953 0
287 WFM Berglitz Regina 1949 1884 0
288 Bieringer Konrad 1948 1837 0
289 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 1947 1853 0
290 Staudacher Thomas Dr. 1947 1958 0
291 Br├Ąuer Vanessa 1943 1858 0
292 Guggenberger Guido 1940 1940 0
293 Mattes Heinz Dr. 1939 1906 0
294 Nikolov Jordan 1935 0 0
295 Hartmann Wolfgang Dr. 1933 1930 0
296 Jetzl Julian 1932 1961 0
297 Lawrenz Denny 1932 1951 0
298 Seils Ralf 1932 1853 0
299 Mittelbachert Ulrich 1931 1822 0
300 Christiani J├Ârg 1929 1858 0
301 Lucas Olav 1929 0 0
302 G├Ąrtner Matthias 1928 1865 0
303 Hendrix Joachim 1928 1965 0
304 W├╝st Klaus Dr. 1928 1828 0
305 Aum├╝ller Naum 1927 1941 0
306 Maier Armin 1925 1896 0
307 H├Âller Armin 1924 2004 0
308 Mahner Michael 0 1924 0
309 Borchert Finn 1923 1936 0
310 Muhl Christian 0 1921 0
311 Noack Mario 1921 1795 0
312 Sindermann Peter 1921 1830 0
313 Weimert Miriam 1921 1914 0
314 Aigner Michael 1920 0 0
315 Mohylnyi Stepan 1918 1987 0
316 Veenstra Sander 1918 1834 0
317 Kraus Sebastian 1916 2027 0
318 Baisynov Islambek 1914 0 0
319 Carmesin Leon Lucas Finn 1913 1860 0
320 Kugel Norbert 1910 1881 0
321 Besser Jochen 1907 1937 0
322 Schleich Theodor Dr. 1907 1887 0
323 Reuter Roland 1905 1891 0
324 WFM Barthel Bergit Dr. 1904 1892 0
325 Sand Rolf Dr. 1901 1811 0
326 Strahl Christian 1900 1971 0
327 Ring Gregor 1897 0 0
328 Stuhler Josef 1895 1793 0
329 Lerchl Clemens 1894 1886 0
330 Graf Anton Dr. 1889 1861 0
331 Haubold Christian Lucas 1888 1930 0
332 Sabel Reinhard 1886 1772 0
333 Schmidt Kai-Uwe 1885 1875 0
334 Walda Michael 1882 1827 0
335 Kuhn Andreas 1881 1919 0
336 Schneider Konrad 1881 1779 0
337 Kobold Jonathan Dr. 1880 1842 0
338 Vennemann J├╝rgen 1879 1831 0
339 Beckert Alessandro 1877 1831 0
340 WFM Winter Astrid 1875 1738 0
341 Kerschenbauer Franz 1872 0 0
342 Gombert Reiner 1870 1843 0
343 Biedenkopf Philipp 1869 1911 0
344 Oberhofer Peter 1869 1834 0
345 Bilandzic Ante 1868 1902 0
346 Lechner Otto 1868 1827 0
347 Berres Eric 1866 1923 0
348 Heider Dirk 1866 1656 0
349 Stefanita Mihai 0 1865 0
350 Bergen Klaus 1864 0 0
351 Dietlmeier Tobias 1863 1877 0
352 Teska Andreas 1863 1815 0
353 Boshara Mohammed Ahmed 1860 0 0
354 Kliashtornyi Arkadii 1860 1948 0
355 Ries Berthold 1860 1775 0
356 Rouditser Benjamin 1859 1771 0
357 Goormachtigh Laurens 1856 0 0
358 Schwarz Hans 1853 1800 0
359 Astner Sebastian 1852 1940 0
360 Weyer Hans-J├╝rgen Dr. 1852 1836 0
361 Wezel Sebastian 1852 1890 0
362 Guo Philipp Ziming 1851 1937 0
363 Spieker Hans-Joachim 1851 1786 0
364 Hacker Thomas 1850 1922 0
365 Hammerl Jonas 1848 1978 0
366 Frehen Werner 1847 1806 0
367 Bauer Armin Dr. 1846 1620 0
368 Sch├Ąfer Lutz 1846 1841 0
369 Troidl Thomas Dr. 1846 1864 0
370 Albrecht Manuel 1845 1854 0
371 Eschle Hubert 1843 1852 0
372 Fabritius Richard 1843 1761 0
373 Schmitz Tim 1843 1849 0
374 Kania Markus 1840 1925 0
375 Wartenberg Alissa 1840 1852 0
376 Sell Markus 1839 1813 0
377 Eisheh Jens-Tarek 1838 1920 0
378 P├╝tz Lothar 1838 1799 0
379 Hirstel Serge 1835 0 0
380 Speicher Franz 1835 1787 0
381 Otto Michael 1834 1821 0
382 Korchynskyi Mykola 1831 1993 0
383 Martin Richard 1831 1666 0
384 Winkelmeier Alfred 1831 1782 0
385 Haselbeck Franz 1828 1831 0
386 Heyartz Wolfgang 1828 1775 0
387 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 1824 1829 0
388 Schulz Stefan 1824 1782 0
389 Pfeiffer Florian 1823 1654 0
390 Hennig Konrad 0 1822 0
391 Launert Martin Dr. 1821 1790 0
392 Sperber Ulrich 1821 1880 0
393 H├Âhfeld Markus 1820 1799 0
394 Heppert Lars 1816 1791 0
395 Winterstetter Reiner 1816 1891 0
396 Rosenburg Thies 1812 1978 0
397 Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen 1811 1792 0
398 Danninger Hugo Kian 1809 1850 0
399 Sedlmayr David 1807 1803 0
400 Kobold Julius 1805 1725 0
401 Galioglu Cem 1804 1807 0
402 Ragsch Klaus 1804 1651 0
403 Schmidt Peter 1803 1859 0
404 Wieczorek Heinz 1803 1698 0
405 Buchinger Alexis 1802 1924 0
406 Schicker Rudolf 1801 1712 0
407 Wltschek Christian 1801 1740 0
408 Hentze Jakob 1797 1780 0
409 Aigner Georg 1796 1722 0
410 F├Ârster Rudi 1796 1683 0
411 L├╝tkemeyer Arnd 1796 1885 0
412 Winand Edgar 1796 1815 0
413 Samisch Romuald 1790 1682 0
414 Engelberg Jan 1789 0 0
415 Ivkin Michael 1789 0 0
416 Stomprowski Eckhard 1789 1662 0
417 Ranker Klemens 1788 1675 0
418 Rudolph Klaus 1786 1676 0
419 Schneider Udo 1786 1572 0
420 Bergmann Thomas 1782 1720 0
421 Densing Gerd 1782 1709 0
422 Kirsch Martin 1782 1768 0
423 Florin Jon 1781 0 0
424 Hager Eberhard 1778 1693 0
425 Hoffmann Uwe 1772 1790 0
426 Galow Michael 1771 1784 0
427 Kreusch Frank 1769 1708 0
428 Glock Benjamin 1763 1773 0
429 Bleicher Eiko 1760 1706 0
430 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 1755 1739 0
431 Hoppe Erich 1754 1618 0
432 Borries Barbara 1749 1570 0
433 Kohlmeyer Klaus 1749 1627 0
434 Basener Wolfgang 1741 1725 0
435 Loibl Johann 1740 0 0
436 Cheredzhiyska Iva 1738 1780 0
437 Flockerzi Armin 1738 1648 0
438 Czyzykiewicz Rafal 1732 0 0
439 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 1732 1647 0
440 Ackermann Robert 1731 1645 0
441 Cerpnjak Mirko 1731 1728 0
442 Kasims Stefans 1729 1820 0
443 Kennemann Reinhard Dr. 1726 1570 0
444 Wichmann Bernd 1726 1668 0
445 Lindner Mario 1723 1631 0
446 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 1720 1485 0
447 Karner Sylvia 1719 0 0
448 Suhr Michael 1719 1706 0
449 Schmitt Michael 1716 1606 0
450 Zeldin Boris 1716 1719 0
451 Bauer Dieter 1714 1683 0
452 Begdullayev Tamerlan 1714 0 0
453 Marzec Witold 1705 0 0
454 Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig 1704 0 0
455 Limmer Marco 1704 1664 0
456 Quitzau Lukas 1704 1694 0
457 Balhar Michael 1699 1691 0
458 Schimmer Michael 1699 1686 0
459 Hertling J├╝rgen 1683 1680 0
460 Lopez Fuertes Victor 1683 1586 0
461 Pr├╝tting Lucas 1682 1687 0
462 Andrade Luis 1671 1645 0
463 Humbert Arthur 1665 1840 0
464 Riedelsheimer Julia 1662 1684 0
465 Schelkmann Carl 1661 1800 0
466 Smits Jacques 1661 0 0
467 Mitschka Manfred 1660 1653 0
468 Von Lossow Marcus 1658 1621 0
469 Schindlbeck Johann 1652 1594 0
470 Stein Eugen 1652 1606 0
471 K├╝hlwein Ralf 1651 1510 0
472 Auge Hendrik 0 1650 0
473 Steuer Christopher 1649 0 0
474 Kilzer Silke-Dorothea 1648 0 0
475 Centgraf Andras 1646 1719 0
476 Schneider Peter 1643 1715 0
477 Mazatis Benjamin 1640 1715 0
478 Gottwald Helmut 1635 0 0
479 Plitzner Hans Joachim 1629 1638 0
480 Dreisch J├╝rgen 1624 1567 0
481 Nusser Hans-Karl Dr. 1624 1538 0
482 Koch J├╝rgen 1622 1511 0
483 Externbrink Uwe 0 1621 0
484 Tryfon Konstantin 1621 1624 0
485 Greive Jakob 1620 1453 0
486 Stichter Constantin Paul 1620 1915 0
487 Boscher Hans 1618 1533 0
488 P├╝tz Peter 1617 1512 0
489 Zarriess Benjamin 1615 0 0
490 Andrade Ruben 1613 1754 0
491 Gutheil Hermann 0 1609 0
492 Wieczorek Martin 1609 1697 0
493 Milak Adela 1608 1511 0
494 Lee Kwan Ho Matthew 1606 1559 0
495 Hoferichter Michael 1599 1468 0
496 Schneider Mathias 1597 1614 0
497 Gkavardinas Christos Konstantinos 1594 0 0
498 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1591 1669 0
499 Alferova Emily 1588 1686 0
500 Huber Berthold 1588 1446 0
501 Hofmann Karina 1586 1666 0
502 Sch├Ąfer Dietmar 0 1586 0
503 K├╝hn Marvin 1585 1632 0
504 Marinkovic Miodrag 1583 1483 0
505 Gulinelli Euro 1581 0 0
506 Rothneiger Stefan 1577 1484 0
507 Hennig Ulf 1575 1642 0
508 Smith Tobias 1569 1615 0
509 Hoffmann Martin 1566 1512 0
510 Gellrich Harald 1565 1550 0
511 Volkmann Corbinian 1565 1383 0
512 Atar Efecan 1562 1613 0
513 Prenzel Thomas 1560 1329 0
514 Barsov Vladislav 1558 1520 0
515 Leykauf Thomas 1549 1516 0
516 Steinschuld Jo 1548 0 0
517 Kawelke Anton 1546 1403 0
518 Krause Karl-Heinz 1545 1333 0
519 Nautsch Thomas 1537 1574 0
520 Fernandez Thomas 0 1529 0
521 Jovi Klaus 1526 0 0
522 AFM Chekanov Timur 1518 0 0
523 Schwalbe Niclas 1507 1498 0
524 Bauer Laura Sophie 1506 1570 0
525 Witt Alexander 1504 1502 0
526 Schade Thomas 1503 1382 0
527 Seibold J├╝rgen 1499 1493 0
528 Costa Vincenzo 1498 1451 0
529 Jahn Bert 1485 1604 0
530 Turel Tugrul 1481 1823 0
531 Koelch Juergen Dr. 1480 0 0
532 Zey Torsten 1478 1427 0
533 Stuck Michel 1477 1591 0
534 Giacchino Claudio 1473 0 0
535 Hollstein Jonas 1438 0 0
536 Hoffmann Steffen 1437 1364 0
537 Zmudzinski Jakob 1433 1200 0
538 Dohon Maria-Johanna 1430 1544 0
539 Marinkov Sascha 0 1430 0
540 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 1411 1529 0
541 H├Âving Christian 0 1408 0
542 Meixner Joachim 1408 1256 0
543 Geist Tim 1405 1598 0
544 Hagn Tobias 0 1404 0
545 Franzky Julian 1403 1421 0
546 Kunzmann Marco 0 1385 0
547 Ginschel Leonhard 1356 1366 0
548 Karpen Jakob 1345 1569 0
549 Robelly David 1336 1532 0
550 Timagina Sofia 1331 0 0
551 Geist Denis 1330 1678 0
552 Oswald-Meister Heidi 1322 1258 0
553 Turel Tugce 0 1313 0
554 Kanlidere Fatih 1276 0 0
555 Park Won Jun 0 1266 0
556 Ivanova Olga 1259 0 0
557 Weber Winfried 1243 1161 0
558 Krupke Andr├ę 1241 1186 0
559 Burdett Sabah 1225 1087 0
560 Kranz Matthias 0 1189 0
561 Ramakrishnan Veda 1140 1332 0
562 Hilpert Falk 1129 1101 0
563 Atar Semih Akif 1106 1232 0
564 Greive Greta 1106 856 0
565 Hildebrand Azat 0 1064 0
566 Koschel Katharina 0 1004 0
567 Beisteiner Joachim 0 0 0
568 Bethaeusser Nico 0 0 0
569 Daboul Siad Dr. 0 0 0
570 Dunger Steffen 0 0 0
571 Hildebrand J├Ârg Dr. 0 0 0
572 Kalleder Holger 0 0 0
573 Kalleder Tim 0 0 0
574 Maurya V 0 0 0
575 Milojevic Janus 0 0 0
576 Prokopchuk Daria 0 0 0
577 Ziani Fatma 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 GM Sargissian Gabriel 13300881 ARM 2711 0 Jerewan
2 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 1202758 GER 2633 2624 USV TU Dresden
3 GM Safarli Eltaj 13402129 AZE 2616 0 Baku
4 GM Vocaturo Daniele 813192 ITA 2615 2613 SF Berlin 1903
5 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2257327 ESP 2595 2564 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
6 GM Gopal G.N. 5015693 IND 2589 0 Kochi
7 GM Heberla Bartlomiej 1115120 POL 2568 2574 SV "Gl├╝ck auf" R├╝dersdorf
8 GM Svane Frederik 12923044 GER 2566 2604 Hamburger SK von 1830
9 GM Cheng Bobby 4300033 AUS 2563 0 Waterloo
10 GM Stocek Jiri 304760 CZE 2559 2539 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
11 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 14100371 UKR 2558 2549 SV 1920 Hofheim
12 GM Halkias Stelios 4201809 GRE 2506 2507 OSG Baden-Baden
13 IM Schneider Ilja 4663306 GER 2481 2455 HSK Lister Turm
14 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha 4681932 GER 2464 2446 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
15 IM Vogel Roven 12908088 GER 2463 2464 USV TU Dresden
16 IM Pajeken Jakob Leon 12942839 GER 2461 2441 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
17 IM Hacker Jonas 1270968 GER 2458 2405 SC Eppingen
18 GM Sanikidze Tornike 13602608 GEO 2455 0 Stra├čbourg
19 IM Rosner Jonas 24608513 GER 2454 2439 SK 1926 Ettlingen
20 IM Plenca Julijan 14508044 CRO 2447 2388 TSV Sch├Ânaich
21 IM Br├Ąuer Franz 24634468 GER 2443 2447 BCA im SK 1908 G├Âggingen
22 IM Ghazarian Kirk 30908604 USA 2440 0 Coto de Caza
23 IM Braun Christian 4692098 GER 2435 2448 SG Porz
24 FM Ehmann Thilo 12940968 GER 2434 2412 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979
25 IM Carlstedt Jonathan 24614386 GER 2433 2420 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
26 Lutsko Artem 14188767 UKR 2431 2458 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
27 IM Menezes Christoph 1617001 AUT 2423 2426 TSV Sch├Ânaich
28 FM Sokolovsky Yahli 2820242 ISR 2419 0 Beer Sheva
29 GM Womacka Mathias 4611390 GER 2416 2386 SV 1920 Hofheim
30 IM Siddharth Jagadeesh 5818320 SGP 2415 0 Jurong CC
31 IM Baum Jonasz 1195360 POL 2414 2367 SF Berlin
32 IM Meins Gerlef 4620895 GER 2414 2412 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
33 FM Royal Shreyas 448869 ENG 2412 2359 SV Erkenschwick 1923
34 FM Holtel Jasper 12956376 GER 2406 2359 SK M├╝nster 32
35 IM K├Âllner Ruben Gideon 12993093 GER 2401 2392 SF Deizisau
36 IM Zysk Robert 4600410 GER 2400 2417 MSA Zugzwang 82
37 IM Martin Julian 12941000 GER 2397 2414 OSG Baden-Baden
38 IM Morawietz Dieter 4603508 GER 2396 2396 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
39 IM Williams Justus 2049929 USA 2392 0 St. Louis
40 FM Costa Leonardo 16213955 GER 2392 2398 M├╝nchener SC 1836
41 FM Krause Jonah 12907910 GER 2374 2353 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
42 FM Csiki Endre 775126 HUN 2369 2310 SVG Eppstein 1932
43 FM Mei├čner Felix 24671827 GER 2369 2356 Hamburger SK von 1830
44 IM Colpe Malte 24623075 GER 2358 2339 Hamburger SK von 1830
45 FM Miller Eduard 24687022 GER 2351 2313 SC Erlangen 48/88
46 FM Pasti Aron 785857 HUN 2350 0 Ajka Bányász SK
47 IM Seul Georg 4601653 GER 2344 2318 SV 03/25 Koblenz
48 FM Zuferi Enis 24692530 GER 2344 2348 Heilbronner SV
49 IM Sidhant Mohapatra 5028698 IND 2343 0 BASUDEVPUR
50 FM Weber Ulrich 4616502 GER 2343 2324 SV 1920 Hofheim
51 IM K├Âpke Christian 4655737 GER 2331 2327 SC Garching 1980
52 IM Das Soham 35026763 IND 2326 2379 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen
53 IM Petre Nad-Titus 1204165 ROU 2325 0 Cluj-Napoca
54 WGM Heinemann Josefine 12900460 GER 2325 2325 SC Viernheim 1934
55 FM WGM Schneider Jana 12924997 GER 2323 2324 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
56 FM Ruff Maximilian 1271670 GER 2317 2299 Karlsruher SF 1853
57 FM Hourigan Gerrit 16204174 GER 2306 2281 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
58 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 24537675 ESP 2293 0 Collado Villalba
59 FM WIM Schulze Lara 12956830 GER 2288 2297 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
60 FM Lavrinenkov Vadim 12908452 GER 2285 2301 SF Augsburg
61 FM Mooser Stefan 4609816 GER 2283 2268 SV Isental
62 FM Raupp Thomas 4601610 GER 2282 2277 SC Untergrombach 46
63 IM Maier Alexander 4617061 GER 2280 2308 SC Gr├Âbenzell
64 FM Eichhorn Andreas 24617547 GER 2280 2270 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker
65 FM Jahncke Giso 24608289 GER 2275 2283 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
66 FM Kniest Oliver 4620887 GER 2273 2217 SG Solingen
67 WIM Sahithi Varshini M 45095248 IND 2270 0 VISAKHAPATNAM
68 Leeb Simon 12924768 GER 2267 2270 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost
69 FM Deglmann Ludwig 4622235 GER 2265 2270 SK Weilheim
70 FM Oberhofer C├ędric 12941220 GER 2265 2287 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
71 FM Schmidt Tobias 1271683 GER 2262 2263 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
72 FM Goldbeck Lars 16208188 GER 2258 2263 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
73 FM Fiedorek Michal 1199528 POL 2257 0 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
74 FM Raitza Olaf 4611675 GER 2257 2235 TSG Obersch├Âneweide
75 Reimann Sebastian 12928054 GER 2256 2318 SK Kriegshaber
76 Kindtner Ulrich 4610121 GER 2253 2196 M├╝nchener SC 1836
77 Markmann Ulrich 4649729 GER 2251 2181 Sfr.Mainz 1928
78 FM Laux Dominik 12994219 GER 2248 2260 SV 1920 Hofheim
79 FM Majer Damir 4615689 GER 2246 2219 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
80 Bentel Robin 12918016 GER 2242 2254 SF Lieme
81 CM Cherniaiev Tykhon 14182360 GER 2239 2211 Hamburger SK von 1830
82 FM Schnepp Gunnar 1604503 AUT 2236 2242 SK Lauffen
83 M├Âldner J├╝rgen 4613694 GER 2232 2208 SV Hockenheim
84 Asadzade Idris 12997285 GER 2229 2213 SG Solingen
85 FM Bente Bj├Ârn 4638611 GER 2225 2181 Hamburger SK von 1830
86 Escher Clemens 4645260 GER 2225 2088 SV K├Ânigsj├Ąger S├╝d-West
87 FM Cordts Ingo 4662687 GER 2223 2191 Ford SF K├Âln
88 FM Rahls Peter 4613023 GER 2223 2101 SK Zehlendorf
89 Lederle Vitus 4651316 GER 2222 2180 SC Dillingen
90 FM Weber Samuel 12924008 GER 2218 2203 SV Oberursel
91 Player Edmund 406520 ENG 2218 2213 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
92 Pierecker Markus 1601938 AUT 2210 2214 SK Weilheim
93 FM Fishchuk Vladyslav 34122117 UKR 2206 0 Lviv Chess School Debut
94 M├╝nch Ingo 4641299 GER 2205 2122 Sfr.Mainz 1928
95 Pieper Thomas 4606299 GER 2205 2223 SC Gr├Âbenzell
96 Schleicher Guido 4625277 GER 2205 2172 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
97 FM Degenhard Simon 12944017 GER 2204 2200 Heilbronner SV
98 Lohvinov Petro 14176661 UKR 2204 2209 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost
99 Nagel Bernhard 4661559 GER 2200 2181 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker
100 Popvasilev Kaloyan 2919281 GER 2198 2214 SV Bargteheide
101 Lohr Maximilian 12999717 GER 2197 2185 FC Ergolding 1932
102 K├Âllner Aaron Noah 12993085 GER 2196 2210 SF Deizisau
103 Schmidt Justus 1270610 GER 2188 2233 SK Landau
104 Thrish Karthik 46626433 IND 2188 0 AICF
105 B├Âhnke Martin 4660943 GER 2187 2155 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
106 Ehrke Michael 4607880 GER 2181 2144 L├╝becker SV von 1873
107 IM Sobolevsky Leonid 14103621 UKR 2180 2088 Weimar
108 FM De Francesco Klaus 4613945 GER 2180 2188 SK Weilheim
109 Epding Olaf 4643305 GER 2179 2182 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
110 Bashirov Kemal 14183650 UKR 2178 2178 SpV Sterkrade-Nord
111 Hinterreiter Markus 1271147 GER 2176 2230 TSV Trostberg
112 Van Der Valk Niklas 24651931 GER 2176 2167 Krefelder SK Turm 1851
113 Bouska Jiri 23722223 CZE 2168 0 Hlinsko
114 Andersen Jens Knud 4616910 GER 2165 2132 SF Hamburg 1934
115 Hoffmann Tim 12900338 GER 2165 2179 ESV Gera
116 CM B├Âhmer Christian 4670248 GER 2162 2126 Freibauer M├Ârlenbach-Birkenau
117 FM Thiel Kuno 4602668 GER 2161 2066 SV Hennef 1927
118 FM Lampe Dirk 4623428 GER 2160 2136 L├╝becker SV von 1873
119 Lindam Ingo 24699756 GER 2160 2156 SC Hilchenbach
120 Rheinwalt Tobias 4676904 GER 2158 2030 SK Landau
121 FM Smits Mark 1008110 NED 2157 0 Paul Keres
122 Diller Daniel 12908983 GER 2157 2187 SC Erlangen 48/88
123 Thiel Fabian 12979813 GER 2154 2143 TV Tegernsee
124 Delitzsch J├╝rgen 4606450 GER 2151 2176 TSV Bindlach Aktion├Ąr
125 Marzano Carlo 802980 ITA 2151 0 Lazio Scacchi ASD
126 Hoffmann Sebastian 12954535 GER 2150 2141 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
127 CM Schatz Christian 4641620 GER 2149 2145 SC Postbauer-Heng
128 Kaiser Elmar 4653416 GER 2149 2086 SK Tauberbischofsheim
129 Warter Siegfried 4683153 GER 2149 2031 SC Turm Winterbach
130 Semprun Martinez Fernando 2203170 ESP 2148 0 Collado Villalba
131 Adocchio Giampiero Dr. 4666011 GER 2147 2175 Mosbacher SC von 1931
132 WFM Trippold Denise 1625594 AUT 2146 0 1. SK Ottakring
133 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 4629795 GER 2145 2148 BCA im SK 1908 G├Âggingen
134 Juergens Klaus 4631714 GER 2145 0 Emmerting
135 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 4643348 GER 2145 2075 SC Kitzingen von 1905
136 FM Tonndorf Matthias 4682033 GER 2139 2159 Hamelner SV
137 FM Cordes Hans-J├Ârg Dr. 4602234 GER 2137 2119 VSG 1880 Offenbach
138 Renner Kai 4622219 GER 2136 2098 Hamelner SV
139 Gaerths Ronny 4618890 GER 2134 2101 SF Berlin 1903
140 Koop Thilo 4632257 GER 2133 2085 L├╝becker SV von 1873
141 Kastek Thomas 4605985 GER 2132 2111 Hamburger SK von 1830
142 Moser Axel 24602094 GER 2132 2114 SC Kreuzberg
143 FM L├Âw Gerald 4615875 GER 2131 2138 TSV Bindlach Aktion├Ąr
144 Henrich David 24692999 GER 2131 2058 SK Niederbrechen 1948
145 FM Vogel Robert 4604253 GER 2130 2119 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost
146 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 4601661 GER 2129 2068 SC Untergrombach 46
147 Becker Thomas 4650174 GER 2124 2040 SC Turm Winterbach
148 Kick Joachim 4626290 GER 2124 2108 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979
149 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 4602986 GER 2124 2058 SC 1868 Bamberg
150 Perkampus Laurin 16232283 GER 2123 2115 SG Porz
151 Tscharotschkin Michael 4619510 GER 2123 2104 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
152 Arnhold Steffi 12931365 GER 2121 2116 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
153 Schliebener Stephan 4621662 GER 2119 2097 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee
154 Tillmann Markus 4681207 GER 2119 2073 SV Sundern 1973
155 H├╝nerfauth Uwe 4649184 GER 2116 2039 SK Landau
156 Ohler Julius 16238982 GER 2116 2082 SC ML Kastellaun
157 Gr├╝ttner Ralf 4638158 GER 2115 2059 SK Freising
158 B├Ąuml Ulrich 4635051 GER 2114 2103 SC Dillingen
159 Kampert Andreas 1271083 GER 2113 2020 SV Ilmm├╝nster
160 Jaeschke Benno 4605128 GER 2110 2066 SK 1947 Sandhausen
161 CM Wenner Tobias 4619714 GER 2109 2118 Sges Bensheim 1931
162 D├╝rr Florian 24659134 GER 2109 2228 SC Erlangen 48/88
163 Engel Johannes 24628352 GER 2107 1985 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
164 Monninger Moritz 4696506 GER 2107 2153 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
165 Schneider Andreas 24606022 GER 2107 2016 Dresden
166 Freundorfer Josef 4609956 GER 2105 2028 MTV Ingolstadt
167 Bazilius Augustinas 12832251 LTU 2103 0 Vilnius
168 Gschwendtner Klaus 4633598 GER 2103 2101 SC Starnberg
169 Johansson Jukka 502448 FIN 2102 0 SS Gambiitti
170 Marentini Marcel 1318730 SUI 2102 0 SC Bodan
171 WFM Toshali V 5072611 IND 2101 0 VISAKHAPATNAM
172 Haller Quentin 2839127 ITA 2101 0 SC Klausen Raiffeisen Untereisackta
173 Pietzsch Manuel 4660404 GER 2101 2103 SG Leipzig
174 Kobl Rudolf 12995681 GER 2099 2135 TSV Trostberg
175 Billio Atto 868876 ITA 2098 0 Bozen
176 Golder Waldemar 24633100 GER 2098 2032 SC Gr├Âbenzell
177 CM Reimann Robert 4627180 GER 2096 2091 SK Kriegshaber
178 Gohla Ulf 4696255 GER 2096 2079 SV Wattenscheid 1930
179 R├Âttig Hans-Peter 4688821 GER 2096 2097 SC Viernheim 1934
180 Esswein Karlheinz 4629701 GER 2095 2047 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
181 Braeunlin Herbert 4642163 GER 2094 0 BKSch Architekten Berlin
182 Koch Yannick 24661678 GER 2094 2107 Hamelner SV
183 Becker Tobias 1270965 GER 2091 2141 Kronacher SK 1882
184 Heigermoser Robert 24619132 GER 2091 2147 MSA Zugzwang 82
185 Sch├Âtzig Detlef 4644646 GER 2090 2098 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
186 Chennaoui Yasin 1330667 SUI 2089 0 Degersheim
187 St├Ąblein Christoph 24676357 GER 2089 2094 L├╝becker SV von 1873
188 IM Biro Sandor 1200178 ROU 2084 2065 SC 1947 Beilngries
189 Ciak Ren├ę 24665878 GER 2084 2053 SC 1975 Paimar
190 Braun Michael 24696960 GER 2083 2093 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
191 Frese Daniel 16242122 GER 2083 2014 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
192 Zepke Armin 24678465 GER 2083 2084 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel
193 CM Kaeding Rainer 4614410 GER 2082 2053 SF Essen-Katernberg
194 Dietze Frank 4680979 GER 2080 2048 SG Leipzig
195 Gkavardinas Antonios 25883097 GRE 2078 0 EVOIKI ENOSI SKAKISTON
196 Schmidt Gerhard Dr. 16249461 GER 2078 2046 SV Kreuztal
197 Barthel Ansgar 4643461 GER 2076 2107 SC Pirmasens 1912
198 Pollmann Sascha 4628543 GER 2073 2043 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
199 Glaser Christian 4697472 GER 2070 1974 BC Aichach
200 Mooser Nicolas 12979406 GER 2070 2122 FC Ergolding 1932
201 Basener Winfried 4617045 GER 2069 2006 Stiftung BSW - SG M├╝nchen
202 Pleyer Felix 4635027 GER 2069 1867 SC Kempten 1878
203 W├Ârl Richard 4654544 GER 2069 1976 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d
204 Brychcy Felix 4640152 GER 2067 2078 MSA Zugzwang 82
205 Scheckenbach Franz 4635647 GER 2064 2016 SC Gr├Âbenzell
206 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 4674987 GER 2063 2016 SV Backnang
207 Seisenberger Georg 12903574 GER 2062 1984 SV Ilmm├╝nster
208 Weichelt Jens 4637771 GER 2062 2029 SK Rochade Augsburg
209 K├Âllner Christof 4635787 GER 2058 2070 SF Deizisau
210 Lichtmannecker Daniel 12979414 GER 2055 2071 FC Ergolding 1932
211 Ra├čl Bernhard 4625846 GER 2055 2021 TV Tegernsee
212 St├Âttner Lukas 16289951 GER 2055 2001 SK Landau-Dingolfing
213 Kr├Ąmer Max 16211545 GER 2054 2039 SK Caissa Augsburg
214 Niese Holger 4697057 GER 2053 2092 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee
215 Reimann Matthias 12928046 GER 2053 2080 SK Kriegshaber
216 Czap Bernard 4633580 GER 2051 2057 SC Unterhaching
217 Hiemer Bernd 4691512 GER 2051 2074 Muldental Wilkau-Ha├člau
218 CM Schnicke Robert 4602200 GER 2050 2045 TV Winnweiler
219 Jerie Sven 24685259 GER 2049 2052 SG Ludwigsburg 1919
220 R├Âmhild Marcus 4635833 GER 2049 2034 Bielefelder SK von 1883
221 Schrems Hermann 24601330 GER 2048 2038 SC Emmendingen 1937
222 Heer Stephan Dr. 1302345 SUI 2047 1987 SC Haar 1931
223 Kroneder Christian 4663756 GER 2047 2014 SK Schwanstetten 79
224 Linseisen Stefan 12995410 GER 2047 2077 SF Bad T├Âlz
225 Hornung Hans Dr. 4615140 GER 2044 2031 SK Klosterlechfeld
226 Niharika Ch 35051270 IND 2044 0 AICF
227 Di Franco Patricio 1270865 GER 2043 2041 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker
228 Obermeier Herbert 24611492 GER 2043 1973 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
229 Engesser Jonas 1272060 GER 2042 2081 SC Garching 1980
230 Harringer Manfred 12958336 GER 2041 2021 Bergische SF 1923
231 Haubold Sebastian Marcel 16259637 GER 2039 2019 USC Magdeburg
232 Schatz Dieter 4624963 GER 2033 1999 SK Landau
233 Iberl Michael 4644085 GER 2031 2003 SF Dachau 1932
234 Fichtner Ewald 1270194 GER 2030 2044 SG Solingen
235 Kaiser G├╝nter 24687405 GER 0 2030 TV Tegernsee
236 Vogiatzis Dimitrios 4668375 GER 2027 1952 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
237 IM Oparaugo Thomas 8500207 NGR 2026 1980 SV Oberursel
238 Jordan Michael 16215877 GER 2026 1936 SC Turm Winterbach
239 Butenandt Svenja 12993859 GER 2024 2059 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
240 Lochte Thomas 4606272 GER 2021 2045 SK Weilheim
241 Scholzen Wolfgang 24637629 GER 2021 2029 SK Turm Euskirchen 65
242 Quinones-Maletti Julio Guiller 1462318 DEN 2020 2048 SG Porz
243 M├╝ller Frank 24681318 GER 2019 1981 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
244 WFM Bashylina Luisa 12983292 GER 2018 2118 SG Solingen
245 Dietzsch Herbert 4608364 GER 2015 1967 SC Pirmasens 1912
246 Tassell Pierre 24676756 GER 2015 1969 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
247 Bischoff Ulrich 4691369 GER 2013 1971 Sfr. Erbach
248 Steinhart Christoph 4674642 GER 2011 1977 TSV Sch├Ânaich
249 Van Der Riet Ernst 4610580 GER 2011 1785 SF Braunfels
250 Grohde Wolfgang 4684044 GER 2008 1909 SC Agon Neum├╝nster
251 Witte Ronald 4699424 GER 2008 1974 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee
252 Hoffmann Peter 4688538 GER 2007 1455 SF Korbach
253 Jacob Tobias 12903221 GER 2007 2096 SC Unterhaching
254 Koppen Harald 12946982 GER 2006 2022 SF Deisenhofen
255 Nahnsen Kenneth 12957119 GER 2004 2065 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
256 Wiest Leonhard 4689623 GER 1999 1948 SF Dachau 1932
257 M├╝ller Christian 16299337 GER 1996 1930 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d
258 Wagner Julian 16257367 GER 1996 2096 SC Kempten 1878
259 Saizew Valeri 12932361 GER 1994 1992 SV W├╝rselen 1926
260 Meyer Henrik 12958182 GER 1992 1995 TuRa Harksheide von 1945
261 Guenther Thomas 4647904 GER 1989 0 Berlin
262 Deues Erik 4656245 GER 1988 1994 SK Germering
263 Arndt Dominik 24664090 GER 1985 2000 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
264 Schalla Dieter 4688880 GER 1981 1918 SVG Friedrichsort
265 Berberich Christoph 1304577 SUI 1980 1933 SK Freiburg-Z├Ąhringen 1887
266 Sch├Ân Rudolf 4663055 GER 1980 1864 SC Windischeschenbach
267 Hittinger Christian 24612057 GER 1977 1982 SC Ortenburg 1894
268 Wolfer Joshua 12945668 GER 1977 1938 SK Landau
269 Mews Bernhard 1270864 GER 1973 1924 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker
270 Brylski Pawel 1111132 POL 1971 0 Cracovia Krak├│w
271 Haserodt Jan 24680613 GER 1971 1898 SC Fehmarn
272 Kocharin Timur 16240936 GER 1971 2007 TSV Sch├Ânaich
273 Kolthoff Siegmund 4657004 GER 1971 1968 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923
274 Quabach J├╝rgen 4642643 GER 1971 1767 SV Gr├╝nfeld
275 Niebergall Gerhard 4624203 GER 1969 1918 SC Titisee-Neustadt
276 Manucharyan Andriy 16260910 GER 1968 2052 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
277 D├Âserich J├╝rgen 4638930 GER 1967 1948 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg
278 Mehlhorn David 34607757 GER 1967 1916 SG AFK
279 Weitz Andreas 12914754 GER 1965 1954 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
280 Gnegel Boris-Igor 4647939 GER 1964 1922 SF Bad T├Âlz
281 Miettinen Teemu 501050 FIN 1963 1976 SC Schwarz-Wei├č Lichtenrade
282 Katter Katharina 1642626 AUT 1960 0 Flavia Solva
283 Kell Stefan 16272676 GER 0 1960 SK Mangfalltal
284 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 4697030 GER 1959 1888 SF Pfullingen
285 Demir Bilal 4662369 TUR 1953 2030 SC Unterhaching
286 Acarbay Algi 6303692 TUR 1951 1953 SC Unterhaching
287 WFM Berglitz Regina 4608771 GER 1949 1884 Hamburger SK von 1830
288 Bieringer Konrad 4652789 GER 1948 1837 SK T├Âging
289 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 4647300 GER 1947 1853 SV 1910 Kahla
290 Staudacher Thomas Dr. 4679245 GER 1947 1958 Stiftung BSW - SG M├╝nchen
291 Br├Ąuer Vanessa 16286952 GER 1943 1858 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
292 Guggenberger Guido 4688260 GER 1940 1940 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen
293 Mattes Heinz Dr. 24623750 GER 1939 1906 M├╝nchener SC 1836
294 Nikolov Jordan 2906112 BUL 1935 0 Yuri Benderev 1912
295 Hartmann Wolfgang Dr. 12977373 GER 1933 1930 SC Landskrone
296 Jetzl Julian 1655299 AUT 1932 1961 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
297 Lawrenz Denny 16226968 GER 1932 1951 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
298 Seils Ralf 16236440 GER 1932 1853 SF Nordost Berlin
299 Mittelbachert Ulrich 4634470 GER 1931 1822 L├╝becker SV von 1873
300 Christiani J├Ârg 24603023 GER 1929 1858 SV Reutlingen
301 Lucas Olav 1013521 NED 1929 0 Amstelveen
302 G├Ąrtner Matthias 4609964 GER 1928 1865 SK Heidenau
303 Hendrix Joachim 12958557 GER 1928 1965 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
304 W├╝st Klaus Dr. 24628948 GER 1928 1828 Sfr. Wieseck
305 Aum├╝ller Naum 16263960 GER 1927 1941 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
306 Maier Armin 4690656 GER 1925 1896 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
307 H├Âller Armin 24651923 GER 1924 2004 SK Weilheim
308 Mahner Michael 34625291 GER 0 1924 SC Peiting
309 Borchert Finn 4620720 GER 1923 1936 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
310 Muhl Christian 34614036 GER 0 1921 SK Weilheim
311 Noack Mario 24639265 GER 1921 1795 SC 1911 Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf
312 Sindermann Peter 24651915 GER 1921 1830 SK Weilheim
313 Weimert Miriam 12966703 GER 1921 1914 SG Turm Leipzig
314 Aigner Michael 2017288 USA 1920 0 San Francisco
315 Mohylnyi Stepan 34127836 UKR 1918 1987 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
316 Veenstra Sander 12920240 GER 1918 1834 SC Bad Soden
317 Kraus Sebastian 24690260 GER 1916 2027 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken
318 Baisynov Islambek 13800841 KGZ 1914 0 Tokmok
319 Carmesin Leon Lucas Finn 34601155 GER 1913 1860 SF Berlin 1903
320 Kugel Norbert 12925802 GER 1910 1881 SK Altrip
321 Besser Jochen 16232461 GER 1907 1937 Siegener SV 1878
322 Schleich Theodor Dr. 24615218 GER 1907 1887 M├╝nchener SC 1836
323 Reuter Roland 4610300 GER 1905 1891 SK Schwabach 1907
324 WFM Barthel Bergit Dr. 4608763 GER 1904 1892 SC Matt im Park Ffm
325 Sand Rolf Dr. 4610334 GER 1901 1811 SF Pfullingen
326 Strahl Christian 12955019 GER 1900 1971 1.FC Marktleuthen
327 Ring Gregor 4680430 GER 1897 0 Sprockh├Âvel
328 Stuhler Josef 4699106 GER 1895 1793 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
329 Lerchl Clemens 16226372 GER 1894 1886 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
330 Graf Anton Dr. 24651869 GER 1889 1861 OSG Baden-Baden
331 Haubold Christian Lucas 16259629 GER 1888 1930 USC Magdeburg
332 Sabel Reinhard 4639936 GER 1886 1772 Sfr.Mainz 1928
333 Schmidt Kai-Uwe 4608755 GER 1885 1875 SC Pirmasens 1912
334 Walda Michael 4680472 GER 1882 1827 SAbt Niederr├Ąder TG
335 Kuhn Andreas 4608470 GER 1881 1919 SG Niederkassel
336 Schneider Konrad 4610431 GER 1881 1779 SC Prien
337 Kobold Jonathan Dr. 24687510 GER 1880 1842 SK Weilheim
338 Vennemann J├╝rgen 24646938 GER 1879 1831 SC Hersbruck
339 Beckert Alessandro 16213599 GER 1877 1831 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
340 WFM Winter Astrid 4634888 GER 1875 1738 Krefelder SK Turm 1851
341 Kerschenbauer Franz 1640984 AUT 1872 0 Vorau
342 Gombert Reiner 24619078 GER 1870 1843 Schleswiger SV von 1919
343 Biedenkopf Philipp 16281560 GER 1869 1911 SK Passau 1869
344 Oberhofer Peter 12941239 GER 1869 1834 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
345 Bilandzic Ante 1445243 DEN 1868 1902 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
346 Lechner Otto 4680405 GER 1868 1827 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
347 Berres Eric 16250311 GER 1866 1923 SC Wittlich 1947
348 Heider Dirk 24668370 GER 1866 1656 1. SK Neuperlach
349 Stefanita Mihai 34626220 GER 0 1865 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923
350 Bergen Klaus 1613316 AUT 1864 0 Wien
351 Dietlmeier Tobias 16213963 GER 1863 1877 TV Tegernsee
352 Teska Andreas 16242050 GER 1863 1815 L├╝becker SV von 1873
353 Boshara Mohammed Ahmed 12200727 SUD 1860 0 Dubai
354 Kliashtornyi Arkadii 34119698 UKR 1860 1948 Sfr. Moers
355 Ries Berthold 4657691 GER 1860 1775 Oberpframmern
356 Rouditser Benjamin 12987069 GER 1859 1771 SG Lasker Steglitz
357 Goormachtigh Laurens 254940 BEL 1856 0 Gent
358 Schwarz Hans 4669240 GER 1853 1800 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
359 Astner Sebastian 12979422 GER 1852 1940 FC Ergolding 1932
360 Weyer Hans-J├╝rgen Dr. 4651758 GER 1852 1836 SV 1949 Herzogenrath
361 Wezel Sebastian 24677884 GER 1852 1890 SV Dettingen Erms
362 Guo Philipp Ziming 16245199 GER 1851 1937 TuRa Harksheide von 1945
363 Spieker Hans-Joachim 4688970 GER 1851 1786 Hamelner SV
364 Hacker Thomas 34617329 GER 1850 1922 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923
365 Hammerl Jonas 16222040 GER 1848 1978 FC Ergolding 1932
366 Frehen Werner 4678206 GER 1847 1806 SG Niederkassel
367 Bauer Armin Dr. 4691920 GER 1846 1620 SF 1946 Br├╝hl
368 Sch├Ąfer Lutz 24604216 GER 1846 1841 SV Vimbuch
369 Troidl Thomas Dr. 24689483 GER 1846 1864 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
370 Albrecht Manuel 12924601 GER 1845 1854 SK Landau-Dingolfing
371 Eschle Hubert 4673395 GER 1843 1852 SC Villingen-Schwenningen
372 Fabritius Richard 24662216 GER 1843 1761 SC Sendling
373 Schmitz Tim 1270221 GER 1843 1849 SC Sendling
374 Kania Markus 12903736 GER 1840 1925 MTV 1876 Saalfeld
375 Wartenberg Alissa 16280741 GER 1840 1852 Hamburger SK von 1830
376 Sell Markus 16221117 GER 1839 1813 SK Bocholt 1926
377 Eisheh Jens-Tarek 16228910 GER 1838 1920 L├╝becker SV von 1873
378 P├╝tz Lothar 24604984 GER 1838 1799 SF "Zeiler Turm"
379 Hirstel Serge 644986 FRA 1835 0 Erstein
380 Speicher Franz 4666810 GER 1835 1787 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen
381 Otto Michael 24617822 GER 1834 1821 SC M├╝lheim 08/25
382 Korchynskyi Mykola 34138005 UKR 1831 1993 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg
383 Martin Richard 4688929 GER 1831 1666 TuS Geretsried
384 Winkelmeier Alfred 4680308 GER 1831 1782 SV Ilmm├╝nster
385 Haselbeck Franz 1270356 GER 1828 1831 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
386 Heyartz Wolfgang 12960810 GER 1828 1775 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
387 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 16213998 GER 1824 1829 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
388 Schulz Stefan 12943070 GER 1824 1782 SV G├Ârlitz 1990
389 Pfeiffer Florian 12980145 GER 1823 1654 SF Braunfels
390 Hennig Konrad 34622519 GER 0 1822 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
391 Launert Martin Dr. 24633402 GER 1821 1790 Sfr. Erbach
392 Sperber Ulrich 24697125 GER 1821 1880 Gautinger SC
393 H├Âhfeld Markus 12984167 GER 1820 1799 M├╝nchener SC 1836
394 Heppert Lars 24668575 GER 1816 1791 SK Neuburg
395 Winterstetter Reiner 12905127 GER 1816 1891 TV Alt├Âtting 1864
396 Rosenburg Thies 12927180 GER 1812 1978 SF Burg von 1966
397 Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen 24611921 GER 1811 1792 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
398 Danninger Hugo Kian 16271246 GER 1809 1850 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
399 Sedlmayr David 16282337 GER 1807 1803 SC Rote R├╝ben Leipzig
400 Kobold Julius 24687529 GER 1805 1725 SK Weilheim
401 Galioglu Cem 6327656 TUR 1804 1807 M├╝nchener SC 1836
402 Ragsch Klaus 4649087 GER 1804 1651 SG Neuss
403 Schmidt Peter 24611018 GER 1803 1859 Kieler SG von 1884
404 Wieczorek Heinz 24620912 GER 1803 1698 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d
405 Buchinger Alexis 16287134 GER 1802 1924 SF Neuberg
406 Schicker Rudolf 4698959 GER 1801 1712 SC Windischeschenbach
407 Wltschek Christian 4672933 GER 1801 1740 SG Post/S├╝d Regensburg
408 Hentze Jakob 16249879 GER 1797 1780 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
409 Aigner Georg 4691334 GER 1796 1722 SC Taufkirchen
410 F├Ârster Rudi 4686209 GER 1796 1683 SF Braunfels
411 L├╝tkemeyer Arnd 16215710 GER 1796 1885 SK Germering
412 Winand Edgar 24678058 GER 1796 1815 K├Ânigliche Trakehner Frankfurt
413 Samisch Romuald 4689313 GER 1790 1682 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt
414 Engelberg Jan 504262 FIN 1789 0 Kymeen Shakki
415 Ivkin Michael 12941611 GER 1789 0 Hamburg
416 Stomprowski Eckhard 24646806 GER 1789 1662 L├╝becker SV von 1873
417 Ranker Klemens 24607339 GER 1788 1675 SC Hauptstuhl
418 Rudolph Klaus 4651839 GER 1786 1676 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
419 Schneider Udo 24605379 GER 1786 1572 SF Braunfels
420 Bergmann Thomas 24602337 GER 1782 1720 SC Sendling
421 Densing Gerd 24621013 GER 1782 1709 SC J├╝nkerath
422 Kirsch Martin 24643017 GER 1782 1768 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
423 Florin Jon 1323865 SUI 1781 0 ASK R├ęti Z├╝rich
424 Hager Eberhard 4699777 GER 1778 1693 SK Friedberg im Geh├Ârl. Sportv
425 Hoffmann Uwe 4680332 GER 1772 1790 BSV Chemie Radebeul
426 Galow Michael 16234596 GER 1771 1784 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
427 Kreusch Frank 4669991 GER 1769 1708 SV Turm Drolshagen
428 Glock Benjamin 12942103 GER 1763 1773 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
429 Bleicher Eiko 24618152 GER 1760 1706 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau
430 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 4634438 GER 1755 1739 Stolberger SV 1927
431 Hoppe Erich 24659550 GER 1754 1618 SF Bad Mergentheim
432 Borries Barbara 24611891 GER 1749 1570 SC Taufkirchen
433 Kohlmeyer Klaus 4677331 GER 1749 1627 SF Braunfels
434 Basener Wolfgang 16222172 GER 1741 1725 SC Miesbach
435 Loibl Johann 1637053 AUT 1740 0 Klosterneuburg
436 Cheredzhiyska Iva 16241622 GER 1738 1780 TV Tegernsee
437 Flockerzi Armin 4673697 GER 1738 1648 VfR-SC Koblenz
438 Czyzykiewicz Rafal 1141759 POL 1732 0 Krakow
439 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 12903370 GER 1732 1647 SK Freising
440 Ackermann Robert 24686417 GER 1731 1645 SC Bad Soden
441 Cerpnjak Mirko 16279085 GER 1731 1728 SC Gr├Âbenzell
442 Kasims Stefans 16245814 GER 1729 1820 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
443 Kennemann Reinhard Dr. 4675746 GER 1726 1570 SF Essen-Katernberg
444 Wichmann Bernd 1638084 AUT 1726 1668 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910
445 Lindner Mario 12979783 GER 1723 1631 SC 1911 Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf
446 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 24634107 GER 1720 1485 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
447 Karner Sylvia 1652265 AUT 1719 0 Lustenau
448 Suhr Michael 34629050 GER 1719 1706 SC Sch├Ânberg
449 Schmitt Michael 24612316 GER 1716 1606 Flensburger SK von 1876
450 Zeldin Boris 12967920 GER 1716 1719 HSK Lister Turm
451 Bauer Dieter 4667751 GER 1714 1683 SF 59 Kornwestheim
452 Begdullayev Tamerlan 1345990 SUI 1714 0 DSSP
453 Marzec Witold 1270680 GER 1705 0 Bornheim
454 Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig 24641235 GER 1704 0 Gestratz
455 Limmer Marco 34603506 GER 1704 1664 TV Tegernsee
456 Quitzau Lukas 16244001 GER 1704 1694 Barmbeker SK 1926
457 Balhar Michael 24632805 GER 1699 1691 SC Erlangen 48/88
458 Schimmer Michael 24606014 GER 1699 1686 SC Frankfurt-West
459 Hertling J├╝rgen 12983926 GER 1683 1680 Bergische Sfr. 1923
460 Lopez Fuertes Victor 12904783 GER 1683 1586 SC 1910 H├Âchst
461 Pr├╝tting Lucas 12942138 GER 1682 1687 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
462 Andrade Luis 16213947 GER 1671 1645 TV Tegernsee
463 Humbert Arthur 16270924 GER 1665 1840 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen
464 Riedelsheimer Julia 16212193 GER 1662 1684 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
465 Schelkmann Carl 34623043 GER 1661 1800 Homberger SC
466 Smits Jacques 1049615 NED 1661 0 RSG
467 Mitschka Manfred 16248392 GER 1660 1653 SK Neuburg
468 Von Lossow Marcus 12942090 GER 1658 1621 PTSV SK Hof 1892
469 Schindlbeck Johann 16270789 GER 1652 1594 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
470 Stein Eugen 16230906 GER 1652 1606 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
471 K├╝hlwein Ralf 12941735 GER 1651 1510 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
472 Auge Hendrik 12962910 GER 0 1650 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
473 Steuer Christopher 34603590 GER 1649 0 M├╝nchen
474 Kilzer Silke-Dorothea 312112509 AUT 1648 0 SK Kufstein
475 Centgraf Andras 34611177 GER 1646 1719 SGem Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh.
476 Schneider Peter 34616705 GER 1643 1715 SC Wolfratshausen 1948
477 Mazatis Benjamin 34601457 GER 1640 1715 SK Bruckm├╝hl
478 Gottwald Helmut 24631264 GER 1635 0 Bad W├Ârishofen
479 Plitzner Hans Joachim 16232291 GER 1629 1638 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker
480 Dreisch J├╝rgen 16263316 GER 1624 1567 SK Markt Schwaben
481 Nusser Hans-Karl Dr. 16226399 GER 1624 1538 M├╝nchener SC 1836
482 Koch J├╝rgen 16249062 GER 1622 1511 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
483 Externbrink Uwe 16249046 GER 0 1621 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
484 Tryfon Konstantin 16282353 GER 1621 1624 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
485 Greive Jakob 34603476 GER 1620 1453 TV Tegernsee
486 Stichter Constantin Paul 34603140 GER 1620 1915 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
487 Boscher Hans 16270541 GER 1618 1533 SC Bad Soden
488 P├╝tz Peter 24695181 GER 1617 1512 SV Hennef 1927
489 Zarriess Benjamin 34606645 GER 1615 0 Hamburg
490 Andrade Ruben 16246829 GER 1613 1754 TV Tegernsee
491 Gutheil Hermann 16237323 GER 0 1609 Sfr. Bad Kissingen
492 Wieczorek Martin 16245580 GER 1609 1697 SK Dessau 93
493 Milak Adela 12911569 GER 1608 1511 SC Haar 1931
494 Lee Kwan Ho Matthew 6006132 HKG 1606 1559 SV Oberursel
495 Hoferichter Michael 12917354 GER 1599 1468 Bergische Sfr. 1923
496 Schneider Mathias 1270010 GER 1597 1614 BSV Chemie Radebeul
497 Gkavardinas Christos Konstantinos 25883100 GRE 1594 0 SKAKI TRIKALWN
498 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1253689 ROU 1591 1669 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
499 Alferova Emily 16265904 GER 1588 1686 SC Garching 1980
500 Huber Berthold 12947024 GER 1588 1446 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost
501 Hofmann Karina 24685330 GER 1586 1666 SK Weiden 1907
502 Sch├Ąfer Dietmar 34632581 GER 0 1586 VfR Burggrumbach 1948
503 K├╝hn Marvin 16281667 GER 1585 1632 SK Gr├Ąfelfing
504 Marinkovic Miodrag 34603573 GER 1583 1483 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
505 Gulinelli Euro 802069 ITA 1581 0 Lugo
506 Rothneiger Stefan 16293576 GER 1577 1484 SK Markt Schwaben
507 Hennig Ulf 16268911 GER 1575 1642 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen
508 Smith Tobias 16254228 GER 1569 1615 TSG Obersch├Âneweide
509 Hoffmann Martin 34615733 GER 1566 1512 SC Straubing
510 Gellrich Harald 16265092 GER 1565 1550 SV Hennef 1927
511 Volkmann Corbinian 34626336 GER 1565 1383 Sfr. M├╝nchen
512 Atar Efecan 16266420 GER 1562 1613 SK Kerpen 64
513 Prenzel Thomas 16270193 GER 1560 1329 Klub K├Âlner Sfr.
514 Barsov Vladislav 34613757 GER 1558 1520 SK Gr├Ąfelfing
515 Leykauf Thomas 12953067 GER 1549 1516 Heilbronner SV
516 Steinschuld Jo 24631833 NED 1548 0 Kerkraadse S.V.
517 Kawelke Anton 16238460 GER 1546 1403 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
518 Krause Karl-Heinz 12980889 GER 1545 1333 SK Landau-Dingolfing
519 Nautsch Thomas 16295005 GER 1537 1574 SC Schleispringer Kappeln
520 Fernandez Thomas 34601414 GER 0 1529 SF Bad Reichenhall
521 Jovi Klaus 12985996 GER 1526 0 Grevenbroich
522 AFM Chekanov Timur 24292176 FID 1518 0 Karpov School
523 Schwalbe Niclas 34626972 GER 1507 1498 Zwickauer SC
524 Bauer Laura Sophie 16253647 GER 1506 1570 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
525 Witt Alexander 16254279 GER 1504 1502 Vorw.Orient Mainz
526 Schade Thomas 16257766 GER 1503 1382 SK Kriegshaber
527 Seibold J├╝rgen 16295404 GER 1499 1493 SG Ludwigsburg 1919
528 Costa Vincenzo 2835610 ITA 1498 1451 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost
529 Jahn Bert 16293053 GER 1485 1604 SV Empor West Zwickau
530 Turel Tugrul 26338408 TUR 1481 1823 Sfr. M├╝nchen
531 Koelch Juergen Dr. 34622314 GER 1480 0 M├╝nchen
532 Zey Torsten 16241975 GER 1478 1427 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
533 Stuck Michel 16279115 GER 1477 1591 SK Frankenthal
534 Giacchino Claudio 843717 ITA 1473 0 Torino
535 Hollstein Jonas 16266870 GER 1438 0 KCL Chess Club
536 Hoffmann Steffen 12954578 GER 1437 1364 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873
537 Zmudzinski Jakob 16279158 GER 1433 1200 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
538 Dohon Maria-Johanna 34600957 GER 1430 1544 SK Markdorf
539 Marinkov Sascha 34628894 GER 0 1430 SK Ittersbach
540 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 34603336 GER 1411 1529 Sfr. M├╝nchen
541 H├Âving Christian 34632670 GER 0 1408 Oberbilker SV 1960
542 Meixner Joachim 34609113 GER 1408 1256 Rochade Metzingen
543 Geist Tim 34604324 GER 1405 1598 SV Isental
544 Hagn Tobias 34623728 GER 0 1404 TV Tegernsee
545 Franzky Julian 16291603 GER 1403 1421 TV Tegernsee
546 Kunzmann Marco 34632808 GER 0 1385 D├╝sseldorfer SK 14/25
547 Ginschel Leonhard 16290917 GER 1356 1366 TV Tegernsee
548 Karpen Jakob 16255453 GER 1345 1569 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
549 Robelly David 16236300 GER 1336 1532 SV Isental
550 Timagina Sofia 14640422 SLO 1331 0 Domzale
551 Geist Denis 34605100 GER 1330 1678 SV Isental
552 Oswald-Meister Heidi 16240960 GER 1322 1258 SK Bruckm├╝hl
553 Turel Tugce 26350602 TUR 0 1313 Sfr. M├╝nchen
554 Kanlidere Fatih 44543450 TUR 1276 0 Ludwigshafen
555 Park Won Jun 34626719 GER 0 1266 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
556 Ivanova Olga 16208153 GER 1259 0 Hannover
557 Weber Winfried 16243013 GER 1243 1161 SK Altenkirchen
558 Krupke Andr├ę 16243714 GER 1241 1186 SF Topschach Gilching
559 Burdett Sabah 16267702 GER 1225 1087 TV Tegernsee
560 Kranz Matthias 16263286 GER 0 1189 SK Markt Schwaben
561 Ramakrishnan Veda 16269519 GER 1140 1332 FC Bayern M├╝nchen
562 Hilpert Falk 34627529 GER 1129 1101 SK Gr├Ąfelfing
563 Atar Semih Akif 16283376 GER 1106 1232 SK Kerpen 64
564 Greive Greta 34612033 GER 1106 856 TV Tegernsee
565 Hildebrand Azat 34607536 GER 0 1064 SC Borussia Lichtenberg
566 Koschel Katharina 34631860 GER 0 1004 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
567 Beisteiner Joachim 1682296 AUT 0 0 Tschaturanga
568 Bethaeusser Nico 16294793 GER 0 0 Lauda-K├Ânigshofen
569 Daboul Siad Dr. 34627758 GER 0 0 M├╝nchen
570 Dunger Steffen 34629750 GER 0 0 Bautzen
571 Hildebrand J├Ârg Dr. GER 0 0 Michendorf
572 Kalleder Holger 34625550 GER 0 0 Tettnang
573 Kalleder Tim 34616055 GER 0 0 SK Kriegshaber
574 Maurya V 46647899 IND 0 0 N├╝rnberg
575 Milojevic Janus 34624236 GER 0 0 Sfr. M├╝nchen
576 Prokopchuk Daria 34629793 GER 0 0 Dresden
577 Ziani Fatma ALG 0 0 KAID AHMED

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 GM Sargissian Gabriel ARM 2711 0 Jerewan 0 0 0
2 2 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2633 2624 USV TU Dresden 0 0 0
3 3 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2616 0 Baku 0 0 0
4 4 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2615 2613 SF Berlin 1903 0 0 0
5 5 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan ESP 2595 2564 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0 0 0
6 6 GM Gopal G.N. IND 2589 0 Kochi 0 0 0
7 7 GM Heberla Bartlomiej POL 2568 2574 SV "Gl├╝ck auf" R├╝dersdorf 0 0 0
8 8 GM Svane Frederik GER 2566 2604 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
9 9 GM Cheng Bobby AUS 2563 0 Waterloo 0 0 0
10 10 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2559 2539 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
11 11 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2558 2549 SV 1920 Hofheim 0 0 0
12 12 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2506 2507 OSG Baden-Baden 0 0 0
13 13 IM Schneider Ilja GER 2481 2455 HSK Lister Turm 0 0 0
14 14 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha GER 2464 2446 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt 0 0 0
15 15 IM Vogel Roven GER 2463 2464 USV TU Dresden 0 0 0
16 16 IM Pajeken Jakob Leon GER 2461 2441 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0 0 0
17 17 IM Hacker Jonas GER 2458 2405 SC Eppingen 0 0 0
18 18 GM Sanikidze Tornike GEO 2455 0 Stra├čbourg 0 0 0
19 19 IM Rosner Jonas GER 2454 2439 SK 1926 Ettlingen 0 0 0
20 20 IM Plenca Julijan CRO 2447 2388 TSV Sch├Ânaich 0 0 0
21 21 IM Br├Ąuer Franz GER 2443 2447 BCA im SK 1908 G├Âggingen 0 0 0
22 22 IM Ghazarian Kirk USA 2440 0 Coto de Caza 0 0 0
23 23 IM Braun Christian GER 2435 2448 SG Porz 0 0 0
24 24 FM Ehmann Thilo GER 2434 2412 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 0 0 0
25 25 IM Carlstedt Jonathan GER 2433 2420 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0 0 0
26 26 Lutsko Artem UKR 2431 2458 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
27 27 IM Menezes Christoph AUT 2423 2426 TSV Sch├Ânaich 0 0 0
28 28 FM Sokolovsky Yahli ISR 2419 0 Beer Sheva 0 0 0
29 29 GM Womacka Mathias GER 2416 2386 SV 1920 Hofheim 0 0 0
30 30 IM Siddharth Jagadeesh SGP 2415 0 Jurong CC 0 0 0
31 31 IM Baum Jonasz POL 2414 2367 SF Berlin 0 0 0
32 32 IM Meins Gerlef GER 2414 2412 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0 0 0
33 33 FM Royal Shreyas ENG 2412 2359 SV Erkenschwick 1923 0 0 0
34 34 FM Holtel Jasper GER 2406 2359 SK M├╝nster 32 0 0 0
35 35 IM K├Âllner Ruben Gideon GER 2401 2392 SF Deizisau 0 0 0
36 36 IM Zysk Robert GER 2400 2417 MSA Zugzwang 82 0 0 0
37 37 IM Martin Julian GER 2397 2414 OSG Baden-Baden 0 0 0
38 38 IM Morawietz Dieter GER 2396 2396 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
39 39 IM Williams Justus USA 2392 0 St. Louis 0 0 0
40 40 FM Costa Leonardo GER 2392 2398 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
41 41 FM Krause Jonah GER 2374 2353 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt 0 0 0
42 42 FM Csiki Endre HUN 2369 2310 SVG Eppstein 1932 0 0 0
43 43 FM Mei├čner Felix GER 2369 2356 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
44 44 IM Colpe Malte GER 2358 2339 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
45 45 FM Miller Eduard GER 2351 2313 SC Erlangen 48/88 0 0 0
46 46 FM Pasti Aron HUN 2350 0 Ajka Bányász SK 0 0 0
47 47 IM Seul Georg GER 2344 2318 SV 03/25 Koblenz 0 0 0
48 48 FM Zuferi Enis GER 2344 2348 Heilbronner SV 0 0 0
49 49 IM Sidhant Mohapatra IND 2343 0 BASUDEVPUR 0 0 0
50 50 FM Weber Ulrich GER 2343 2324 SV 1920 Hofheim 0 0 0
51 51 IM K├Âpke Christian GER 2331 2327 SC Garching 1980 0 0 0
52 52 IM Das Soham IND 2326 2379 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
53 53 IM Petre Nad-Titus ROU 2325 0 Cluj-Napoca 0 0 0
54 54 WGM Heinemann Josefine GER 2325 2325 SC Viernheim 1934 0 0 0
55 55 FM WGM Schneider Jana GER 2323 2324 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
56 56 FM Ruff Maximilian GER 2317 2299 Karlsruher SF 1853 0 0 0
57 57 FM Hourigan Gerrit GER 2306 2281 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0 0 0
58 58 Ruiz Buendia Miguel ESP 2293 0 Collado Villalba 0 0 0
59 59 FM WIM Schulze Lara GER 2288 2297 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0 0 0
60 60 FM Lavrinenkov Vadim GER 2285 2301 SF Augsburg 0 0 0
61 61 FM Mooser Stefan GER 2283 2268 SV Isental 0 0 0
62 62 FM Raupp Thomas GER 2282 2277 SC Untergrombach 46 0 0 0
63 63 IM Maier Alexander GER 2280 2308 SC Gr├Âbenzell 0 0 0
64 64 FM Eichhorn Andreas GER 2280 2270 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker 0 0 0
65 65 FM Jahncke Giso GER 2275 2283 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt 0 0 0
66 66 FM Kniest Oliver GER 2273 2217 SG Solingen 0 0 0
67 67 WIM Sahithi Varshini M IND 2270 0 VISAKHAPATNAM 0 0 0
68 68 Leeb Simon GER 2267 2270 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost 0 0 0
69 69 FM Deglmann Ludwig GER 2265 2270 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
70 70 FM Oberhofer C├ędric GER 2265 2287 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
71 71 FM Schmidt Tobias GER 2262 2263 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 0 0 0
72 72 FM Goldbeck Lars GER 2258 2263 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
73 73 FM Fiedorek Michal POL 2257 0 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 0 0 0
74 74 FM Raitza Olaf GER 2257 2235 TSG Obersch├Âneweide 0 0 0
75 75 Reimann Sebastian GER 2256 2318 SK Kriegshaber 0 0 0
76 76 Kindtner Ulrich GER 2253 2196 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
77 77 Markmann Ulrich GER 2251 2181 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 0 0
78 78 FM Laux Dominik GER 2248 2260 SV 1920 Hofheim 0 0 0
79 79 FM Majer Damir GER 2246 2219 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
80 80 Bentel Robin GER 2242 2254 SF Lieme 0 0 0
81 81 CM Cherniaiev Tykhon GER 2239 2211 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
82 82 FM Schnepp Gunnar AUT 2236 2242 SK Lauffen 0 0 0
83 83 M├Âldner J├╝rgen GER 2232 2208 SV Hockenheim 0 0 0
84 84 Asadzade Idris GER 2229 2213 SG Solingen 0 0 0
85 85 FM Bente Bj├Ârn GER 2225 2181 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
86 86 Escher Clemens GER 2225 2088 SV K├Ânigsj├Ąger S├╝d-West 0 0 0
87 87 FM Cordts Ingo GER 2223 2191 Ford SF K├Âln 0 0 0
88 88 FM Rahls Peter GER 2223 2101 SK Zehlendorf 0 0 0
89 89 Lederle Vitus GER 2222 2180 SC Dillingen 0 0 0
90 90 FM Weber Samuel GER 2218 2203 SV Oberursel 0 0 0
91 91 Player Edmund ENG 2218 2213 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
92 92 Pierecker Markus AUT 2210 2214 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
93 93 FM Fishchuk Vladyslav UKR 2206 0 Lviv Chess School Debut 0 0 0
94 94 M├╝nch Ingo GER 2205 2122 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 0 0
95 95 Pieper Thomas GER 2205 2223 SC Gr├Âbenzell 0 0 0
96 96 Schleicher Guido GER 2205 2172 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt 0 0 0
97 97 FM Degenhard Simon GER 2204 2200 Heilbronner SV 0 0 0
98 98 Lohvinov Petro UKR 2204 2209 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost 0 0 0
99 99 Nagel Bernhard GER 2200 2181 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker 0 0 0
100 100 Popvasilev Kaloyan GER 2198 2214 SV Bargteheide 0 0 0
101 101 Lohr Maximilian GER 2197 2185 FC Ergolding 1932 0 0 0
102 102 K├Âllner Aaron Noah GER 2196 2210 SF Deizisau 0 0 0
103 103 Schmidt Justus GER 2188 2233 SK Landau 0 0 0
104 104 Thrish Karthik IND 2188 0 AICF 0 0 0
105 105 B├Âhnke Martin GER 2187 2155 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 0 0 0
106 106 Ehrke Michael GER 2181 2144 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
107 107 IM Sobolevsky Leonid UKR 2180 2088 Weimar 0 0 0
108 108 FM De Francesco Klaus GER 2180 2188 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
109 109 Epding Olaf GER 2179 2182 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
110 110 Bashirov Kemal UKR 2178 2178 SpV Sterkrade-Nord 0 0 0
111 111 Hinterreiter Markus GER 2176 2230 TSV Trostberg 0 0 0
112 112 Van Der Valk Niklas GER 2176 2167 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 0 0 0
113 113 Bouska Jiri CZE 2168 0 Hlinsko 0 0 0
114 114 Andersen Jens Knud GER 2165 2132 SF Hamburg 1934 0 0 0
115 115 Hoffmann Tim GER 2165 2179 ESV Gera 0 0 0
116 116 CM B├Âhmer Christian GER 2162 2126 Freibauer M├Ârlenbach-Birkenau 0 0 0
117 117 FM Thiel Kuno GER 2161 2066 SV Hennef 1927 0 0 0
118 118 FM Lampe Dirk GER 2160 2136 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
119 119 Lindam Ingo GER 2160 2156 SC Hilchenbach 0 0 0
120 120 Rheinwalt Tobias GER 2158 2030 SK Landau 0 0 0
121 121 FM Smits Mark NED 2157 0 Paul Keres 0 0 0
122 122 Diller Daniel GER 2157 2187 SC Erlangen 48/88 0 0 0
123 123 Thiel Fabian GER 2154 2143 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
124 124 Delitzsch J├╝rgen GER 2151 2176 TSV Bindlach Aktion├Ąr 0 0 0
125 125 Marzano Carlo ITA 2151 0 Lazio Scacchi ASD 0 0 0
126 126 Hoffmann Sebastian GER 2150 2141 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
127 127 CM Schatz Christian GER 2149 2145 SC Postbauer-Heng 0 0 0
128 128 Kaiser Elmar GER 2149 2086 SK Tauberbischofsheim 0 0 0
129 129 Warter Siegfried GER 2149 2031 SC Turm Winterbach 0 0 0
130 130 Semprun Martinez Fernando ESP 2148 0 Collado Villalba 0 0 0
131 131 Adocchio Giampiero Dr. GER 2147 2175 Mosbacher SC von 1931 0 0 0
132 132 WFM Trippold Denise AUT 2146 0 1. SK Ottakring 0 0 0
133 133 Fauth Dietmar Dr. GER 2145 2148 BCA im SK 1908 G├Âggingen 0 0 0
134 134 Juergens Klaus GER 2145 0 Emmerting 0 0 0
135 135 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz GER 2145 2075 SC Kitzingen von 1905 0 0 0
136 136 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2139 2159 Hamelner SV 0 0 0
137 137 FM Cordes Hans-J├Ârg Dr. GER 2137 2119 VSG 1880 Offenbach 0 0 0
138 138 Renner Kai GER 2136 2098 Hamelner SV 0 0 0
139 139 Gaerths Ronny GER 2134 2101 SF Berlin 1903 0 0 0
140 140 Koop Thilo GER 2133 2085 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
141 141 Kastek Thomas GER 2132 2111 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
142 142 Moser Axel GER 2132 2114 SC Kreuzberg 0 0 0
143 143 FM L├Âw Gerald GER 2131 2138 TSV Bindlach Aktion├Ąr 0 0 0
144 144 Henrich David GER 2131 2058 SK Niederbrechen 1948 0 0 0
145 145 FM Vogel Robert GER 2130 2119 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost 0 0 0
146 146 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. GER 2129 2068 SC Untergrombach 46 0 0 0
147 147 Becker Thomas GER 2124 2040 SC Turm Winterbach 0 0 0
148 148 Kick Joachim GER 2124 2108 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 0 0 0
149 149 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. GER 2124 2058 SC 1868 Bamberg 0 0 0
150 150 Perkampus Laurin GER 2123 2115 SG Porz 0 0 0
151 151 Tscharotschkin Michael GER 2123 2104 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen 0 0 0
152 152 Arnhold Steffi GER 2121 2116 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
153 153 Schliebener Stephan GER 2119 2097 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee 0 0 0
154 154 Tillmann Markus GER 2119 2073 SV Sundern 1973 0 0 0
155 155 H├╝nerfauth Uwe GER 2116 2039 SK Landau 0 0 0
156 156 Ohler Julius GER 2116 2082 SC ML Kastellaun 0 0 0
157 157 Gr├╝ttner Ralf GER 2115 2059 SK Freising 0 0 0
158 158 B├Ąuml Ulrich GER 2114 2103 SC Dillingen 0 0 0
159 159 Kampert Andreas GER 2113 2020 SV Ilmm├╝nster 0 0 0
160 160 Jaeschke Benno GER 2110 2066 SK 1947 Sandhausen 0 0 0
161 161 CM Wenner Tobias GER 2109 2118 Sges Bensheim 1931 0 0 0
162 162 D├╝rr Florian GER 2109 2228 SC Erlangen 48/88 0 0 0
163 163 Engel Johannes GER 2107 1985 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 0 0 0
164 164 Monninger Moritz GER 2107 2153 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 0 0 0
165 165 Schneider Andreas GER 2107 2016 Dresden 0 0 0
166 166 Freundorfer Josef GER 2105 2028 MTV Ingolstadt 0 0 0
167 167 Bazilius Augustinas LTU 2103 0 Vilnius 0 0 0
168 168 Gschwendtner Klaus GER 2103 2101 SC Starnberg 0 0 0
169 169 Johansson Jukka FIN 2102 0 SS Gambiitti 0 0 0
170 170 Marentini Marcel SUI 2102 0 SC Bodan 0 0 0
171 171 WFM Toshali V IND 2101 0 VISAKHAPATNAM 0 0 0
172 172 Haller Quentin ITA 2101 0 SC Klausen Raiffeisen Untereisackta 0 0 0
173 173 Pietzsch Manuel GER 2101 2103 SG Leipzig 0 0 0
174 174 Kobl Rudolf GER 2099 2135 TSV Trostberg 0 0 0
175 175 Billio Atto ITA 2098 0 Bozen 0 0 0
176 176 Golder Waldemar GER 2098 2032 SC Gr├Âbenzell 0 0 0
177 177 CM Reimann Robert GER 2096 2091 SK Kriegshaber 0 0 0
178 178 Gohla Ulf GER 2096 2079 SV Wattenscheid 1930 0 0 0
179 179 R├Âttig Hans-Peter GER 2096 2097 SC Viernheim 1934 0 0 0
180 180 Esswein Karlheinz GER 2095 2047 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 0 0
181 181 Braeunlin Herbert GER 2094 0 BKSch Architekten Berlin 0 0 0
182 182 Koch Yannick GER 2094 2107 Hamelner SV 0 0 0
183 183 Becker Tobias GER 2091 2141 Kronacher SK 1882 0 0 0
184 184 Heigermoser Robert GER 2091 2147 MSA Zugzwang 82 0 0 0
185 185 Sch├Âtzig Detlef GER 2090 2098 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0 0 0
186 186 Chennaoui Yasin SUI 2089 0 Degersheim 0 0 0
187 187 St├Ąblein Christoph GER 2089 2094 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
188 188 IM Biro Sandor ROU 2084 2065 SC 1947 Beilngries 0 0 0
189 189 Ciak Ren├ę GER 2084 2053 SC 1975 Paimar 0 0 0
190 190 Braun Michael GER 2083 2093 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
191 191 Frese Daniel GER 2083 2014 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 0 0 0
192 192 Zepke Armin GER 2083 2084 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 0 0 0
193 193 CM Kaeding Rainer GER 2082 2053 SF Essen-Katernberg 0 0 0
194 194 Dietze Frank GER 2080 2048 SG Leipzig 0 0 0
195 195 Gkavardinas Antonios GRE 2078 0 EVOIKI ENOSI SKAKISTON 0 0 0
196 196 Schmidt Gerhard Dr. GER 2078 2046 SV Kreuztal 0 0 0
197 197 Barthel Ansgar GER 2076 2107 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 0 0
198 198 Pollmann Sascha GER 2073 2043 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0 0 0
199 199 Glaser Christian GER 2070 1974 BC Aichach 0 0 0
200 200 Mooser Nicolas GER 2070 2122 FC Ergolding 1932 0 0 0
201 201 Basener Winfried GER 2069 2006 Stiftung BSW - SG M├╝nchen 0 0 0
202 202 Pleyer Felix GER 2069 1867 SC Kempten 1878 0 0 0
203 203 W├Ârl Richard GER 2069 1976 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d 0 0 0
204 204 Brychcy Felix GER 2067 2078 MSA Zugzwang 82 0 0 0
205 205 Scheckenbach Franz GER 2064 2016 SC Gr├Âbenzell 0 0 0
206 206 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. GER 2063 2016 SV Backnang 0 0 0
207 207 Seisenberger Georg GER 2062 1984 SV Ilmm├╝nster 0 0 0
208 208 Weichelt Jens GER 2062 2029 SK Rochade Augsburg 0 0 0
209 209 K├Âllner Christof GER 2058 2070 SF Deizisau 0 0 0
210 210 Lichtmannecker Daniel GER 2055 2071 FC Ergolding 1932 0 0 0
211 211 Ra├čl Bernhard GER 2055 2021 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
212 212 St├Âttner Lukas GER 2055 2001 SK Landau-Dingolfing 0 0 0
213 213 Kr├Ąmer Max GER 2054 2039 SK Caissa Augsburg 0 0 0
214 214 Niese Holger GER 2053 2092 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee 0 0 0
215 215 Reimann Matthias GER 2053 2080 SK Kriegshaber 0 0 0
216 216 Czap Bernard GER 2051 2057 SC Unterhaching 0 0 0
217 217 Hiemer Bernd GER 2051 2074 Muldental Wilkau-Ha├člau 0 0 0
218 218 CM Schnicke Robert GER 2050 2045 TV Winnweiler 0 0 0
219 219 Jerie Sven GER 2049 2052 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 0 0 0
220 220 R├Âmhild Marcus GER 2049 2034 Bielefelder SK von 1883 0 0 0
221 221 Schrems Hermann GER 2048 2038 SC Emmendingen 1937 0 0 0
222 222 Heer Stephan Dr. SUI 2047 1987 SC Haar 1931 0 0 0
223 223 Kroneder Christian GER 2047 2014 SK Schwanstetten 79 0 0 0
224 224 Linseisen Stefan GER 2047 2077 SF Bad T├Âlz 0 0 0
225 225 Hornung Hans Dr. GER 2044 2031 SK Klosterlechfeld 0 0 0
226 226 Niharika Ch IND 2044 0 AICF 0 0 0
227 227 Di Franco Patricio GER 2043 2041 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker 0 0 0
228 228 Obermeier Herbert GER 2043 1973 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 0 0 0
229 229 Engesser Jonas GER 2042 2081 SC Garching 1980 0 0 0
230 230 Harringer Manfred GER 2041 2021 Bergische SF 1923 0 0 0
231 231 Haubold Sebastian Marcel GER 2039 2019 USC Magdeburg 0 0 0
232 232 Schatz Dieter GER 2033 1999 SK Landau 0 0 0
233 233 Iberl Michael GER 2031 2003 SF Dachau 1932 0 0 0
234 234 Fichtner Ewald GER 2030 2044 SG Solingen 0 0 0
235 235 Kaiser G├╝nter GER 0 2030 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
236 236 Vogiatzis Dimitrios GER 2027 1952 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
237 237 IM Oparaugo Thomas NGR 2026 1980 SV Oberursel 0 0 0
238 238 Jordan Michael GER 2026 1936 SC Turm Winterbach 0 0 0
239 239 Butenandt Svenja GER 2024 2059 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
240 240 Lochte Thomas GER 2021 2045 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
241 241 Scholzen Wolfgang GER 2021 2029 SK Turm Euskirchen 65 0 0 0
242 242 Quinones-Maletti Julio Guiller DEN 2020 2048 SG Porz 0 0 0
243 243 M├╝ller Frank GER 2019 1981 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 0 0 0
244 244 WFM Bashylina Luisa GER 2018 2118 SG Solingen 0 0 0
245 245 Dietzsch Herbert GER 2015 1967 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 0 0
246 246 Tassell Pierre GER 2015 1969 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
247 247 Bischoff Ulrich GER 2013 1971 Sfr. Erbach 0 0 0
248 248 Steinhart Christoph GER 2011 1977 TSV Sch├Ânaich 0 0 0
249 249 Van Der Riet Ernst GER 2011 1785 SF Braunfels 0 0 0
250 250 Grohde Wolfgang GER 2008 1909 SC Agon Neum├╝nster 0 0 0
251 251 Witte Ronald GER 2008 1974 BSV 63 Chemie Wei├čensee 0 0 0
252 252 Hoffmann Peter GER 2007 1455 SF Korbach 0 0 0
253 253 Jacob Tobias GER 2007 2096 SC Unterhaching 0 0 0
254 254 Koppen Harald GER 2006 2022 SF Deisenhofen 0 0 0
255 255 Nahnsen Kenneth GER 2004 2065 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0 0 0
256 256 Wiest Leonhard GER 1999 1948 SF Dachau 1932 0 0 0
257 257 M├╝ller Christian GER 1996 1930 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d 0 0 0
258 258 Wagner Julian GER 1996 2096 SC Kempten 1878 0 0 0
259 259 Saizew Valeri GER 1994 1992 SV W├╝rselen 1926 0 0 0
260 260 Meyer Henrik GER 1992 1995 TuRa Harksheide von 1945 0 0 0
261 261 Guenther Thomas GER 1989 0 Berlin 0 0 0
262 262 Deues Erik GER 1988 1994 SK Germering 0 0 0
263 263 Arndt Dominik GER 1985 2000 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
264 264 Schalla Dieter GER 1981 1918 SVG Friedrichsort 0 0 0
265 265 Berberich Christoph SUI 1980 1933 SK Freiburg-Z├Ąhringen 1887 0 0 0
266 266 Sch├Ân Rudolf GER 1980 1864 SC Windischeschenbach 0 0 0
267 267 Hittinger Christian GER 1977 1982 SC Ortenburg 1894 0 0 0
268 268 Wolfer Joshua GER 1977 1938 SK Landau 0 0 0
269 269 Mews Bernhard GER 1973 1924 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker 0 0 0
270 270 Brylski Pawel POL 1971 0 Cracovia Krak├│w 0 0 0
271 271 Haserodt Jan GER 1971 1898 SC Fehmarn 0 0 0
272 272 Kocharin Timur GER 1971 2007 TSV Sch├Ânaich 0 0 0
273 273 Kolthoff Siegmund GER 1971 1968 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 0 0 0
274 274 Quabach J├╝rgen GER 1971 1767 SV Gr├╝nfeld 0 0 0
275 275 Niebergall Gerhard GER 1969 1918 SC Titisee-Neustadt 0 0 0
276 276 Manucharyan Andriy GER 1968 2052 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
277 277 D├Âserich J├╝rgen GER 1967 1948 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 0 0 0
278 278 Mehlhorn David GER 1967 1916 SG AFK 0 0 0
279 279 Weitz Andreas GER 1965 1954 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 0 0 0
280 280 Gnegel Boris-Igor GER 1964 1922 SF Bad T├Âlz 0 0 0
281 281 Miettinen Teemu FIN 1963 1976 SC Schwarz-Wei├č Lichtenrade 0 0 0
282 282 Katter Katharina AUT 1960 0 Flavia Solva 0 0 0
283 283 Kell Stefan GER 0 1960 SK Mangfalltal 0 0 0
284 284 Janasik Gerhard Dr. GER 1959 1888 SF Pfullingen 0 0 0
285 285 Demir Bilal TUR 1953 2030 SC Unterhaching 0 0 0
286 286 Acarbay Algi TUR 1951 1953 SC Unterhaching 0 0 0
287 287 WFM Berglitz Regina GER 1949 1884 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
288 288 Bieringer Konrad GER 1948 1837 SK T├Âging 0 0 0
289 289 Neubauer Ralf Dr. GER 1947 1853 SV 1910 Kahla 0 0 0
290 290 Staudacher Thomas Dr. GER 1947 1958 Stiftung BSW - SG M├╝nchen 0 0 0
291 291 Br├Ąuer Vanessa GER 1943 1858 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0 0 0
292 292 Guggenberger Guido GER 1940 1940 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
293 293 Mattes Heinz Dr. GER 1939 1906 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
294 294 Nikolov Jordan BUL 1935 0 Yuri Benderev 1912 0 0 0
295 295 Hartmann Wolfgang Dr. GER 1933 1930 SC Landskrone 0 0 0
296 296 Jetzl Julian AUT 1932 1961 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
297 297 Lawrenz Denny GER 1932 1951 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
298 298 Seils Ralf GER 1932 1853 SF Nordost Berlin 0 0 0
299 299 Mittelbachert Ulrich GER 1931 1822 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
300 300 Christiani J├Ârg GER 1929 1858 SV Reutlingen 0 0 0
301 301 Lucas Olav NED 1929 0 Amstelveen 0 0 0
302 302 G├Ąrtner Matthias GER 1928 1865 SK Heidenau 0 0 0
303 303 Hendrix Joachim GER 1928 1965 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
304 304 W├╝st Klaus Dr. GER 1928 1828 Sfr. Wieseck 0 0 0
305 305 Aum├╝ller Naum GER 1927 1941 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
306 306 Maier Armin GER 1925 1896 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 0 0 0
307 307 H├Âller Armin GER 1924 2004 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
308 308 Mahner Michael GER 0 1924 SC Peiting 0 0 0
309 309 Borchert Finn GER 1923 1936 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
310 310 Muhl Christian GER 0 1921 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
311 311 Noack Mario GER 1921 1795 SC 1911 Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 0 0 0
312 312 Sindermann Peter GER 1921 1830 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
313 313 Weimert Miriam GER 1921 1914 SG Turm Leipzig 0 0 0
314 314 Aigner Michael USA 1920 0 San Francisco 0 0 0
315 315 Mohylnyi Stepan UKR 1918 1987 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
316 316 Veenstra Sander GER 1918 1834 SC Bad Soden 0 0 0
317 317 Kraus Sebastian GER 1916 2027 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 0 0 0
318 318 Baisynov Islambek KGZ 1914 0 Tokmok 0 0 0
319 319 Carmesin Leon Lucas Finn GER 1913 1860 SF Berlin 1903 0 0 0
320 320 Kugel Norbert GER 1910 1881 SK Altrip 0 0 0
321 321 Besser Jochen GER 1907 1937 Siegener SV 1878 0 0 0
322 322 Schleich Theodor Dr. GER 1907 1887 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
323 323 Reuter Roland GER 1905 1891 SK Schwabach 1907 0 0 0
324 324 WFM Barthel Bergit Dr. GER 1904 1892 SC Matt im Park Ffm 0 0 0
325 325 Sand Rolf Dr. GER 1901 1811 SF Pfullingen 0 0 0
326 326 Strahl Christian GER 1900 1971 1.FC Marktleuthen 0 0 0
327 327 Ring Gregor GER 1897 0 Sprockh├Âvel 0 0 0
328 328 Stuhler Josef GER 1895 1793 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 0 0 0
329 329 Lerchl Clemens GER 1894 1886 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
330 330 Graf Anton Dr. GER 1889 1861 OSG Baden-Baden 0 0 0
331 331 Haubold Christian Lucas GER 1888 1930 USC Magdeburg 0 0 0
332 332 Sabel Reinhard GER 1886 1772 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 0 0
333 333 Schmidt Kai-Uwe GER 1885 1875 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 0 0
334 334 Walda Michael GER 1882 1827 SAbt Niederr├Ąder TG 0 0 0
335 335 Kuhn Andreas GER 1881 1919 SG Niederkassel 0 0 0
336 336 Schneider Konrad GER 1881 1779 SC Prien 0 0 0
337 337 Kobold Jonathan Dr. GER 1880 1842 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
338 338 Vennemann J├╝rgen GER 1879 1831 SC Hersbruck 0 0 0
339 339 Beckert Alessandro GER 1877 1831 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
340 340 WFM Winter Astrid GER 1875 1738 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 0 0 0
341 341 Kerschenbauer Franz AUT 1872 0 Vorau 0 0 0
342 342 Gombert Reiner GER 1870 1843 Schleswiger SV von 1919 0 0 0
343 343 Biedenkopf Philipp GER 1869 1911 SK Passau 1869 0 0 0
344 344 Oberhofer Peter GER 1869 1834 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0 0 0
345 345 Bilandzic Ante DEN 1868 1902 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
346 346 Lechner Otto GER 1868 1827 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 0 0 0
347 347 Berres Eric GER 1866 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 0 0 0
348 348 Heider Dirk GER 1866 1656 1. SK Neuperlach 0 0 0
349 349 Stefanita Mihai GER 0 1865 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 0 0 0
350 350 Bergen Klaus AUT 1864 0 Wien 0 0 0
351 351 Dietlmeier Tobias GER 1863 1877 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
352 352 Teska Andreas GER 1863 1815 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
353 353 Boshara Mohammed Ahmed SUD 1860 0 Dubai 0 0 0
354 354 Kliashtornyi Arkadii UKR 1860 1948 Sfr. Moers 0 0 0
355 355 Ries Berthold GER 1860 1775 Oberpframmern 0 0 0
356 356 Rouditser Benjamin GER 1859 1771 SG Lasker Steglitz 0 0 0
357 357 Goormachtigh Laurens BEL 1856 0 Gent 0 0 0
358 358 Schwarz Hans GER 1853 1800 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 0 0 0
359 359 Astner Sebastian GER 1852 1940 FC Ergolding 1932 0 0 0
360 360 Weyer Hans-J├╝rgen Dr. GER 1852 1836 SV 1949 Herzogenrath 0 0 0
361 361 Wezel Sebastian GER 1852 1890 SV Dettingen Erms 0 0 0
362 362 Guo Philipp Ziming GER 1851 1937 TuRa Harksheide von 1945 0 0 0
363 363 Spieker Hans-Joachim GER 1851 1786 Hamelner SV 0 0 0
364 364 Hacker Thomas GER 1850 1922 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 0 0 0
365 365 Hammerl Jonas GER 1848 1978 FC Ergolding 1932 0 0 0
366 366 Frehen Werner GER 1847 1806 SG Niederkassel 0 0 0
367 367 Bauer Armin Dr. GER 1846 1620 SF 1946 Br├╝hl 0 0 0
368 368 Sch├Ąfer Lutz GER 1846 1841 SV Vimbuch 0 0 0
369 369 Troidl Thomas Dr. GER 1846 1864 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 0 0 0
370 370 Albrecht Manuel GER 1845 1854 SK Landau-Dingolfing 0 0 0
371 371 Eschle Hubert GER 1843 1852 SC Villingen-Schwenningen 0 0 0
372 372 Fabritius Richard GER 1843 1761 SC Sendling 0 0 0
373 373 Schmitz Tim GER 1843 1849 SC Sendling 0 0 0
374 374 Kania Markus GER 1840 1925 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 0 0
375 375 Wartenberg Alissa GER 1840 1852 Hamburger SK von 1830 0 0 0
376 376 Sell Markus GER 1839 1813 SK Bocholt 1926 0 0 0
377 377 Eisheh Jens-Tarek GER 1838 1920 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
378 378 P├╝tz Lothar GER 1838 1799 SF "Zeiler Turm" 0 0 0
379 379 Hirstel Serge FRA 1835 0 Erstein 0 0 0
380 380 Speicher Franz GER 1835 1787 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 0 0 0
381 381 Otto Michael GER 1834 1821 SC M├╝lheim 08/25 0 0 0
382 382 Korchynskyi Mykola UKR 1831 1993 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg 0 0 0
383 383 Martin Richard GER 1831 1666 TuS Geretsried 0 0 0
384 384 Winkelmeier Alfred GER 1831 1782 SV Ilmm├╝nster 0 0 0
385 385 Haselbeck Franz GER 1828 1831 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 0 0 0
386 386 Heyartz Wolfgang GER 1828 1775 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
387 387 Hartmann Karl-Heinz GER 1824 1829 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
388 388 Schulz Stefan GER 1824 1782 SV G├Ârlitz 1990 0 0 0
389 389 Pfeiffer Florian GER 1823 1654 SF Braunfels 0 0 0
390 390 Hennig Konrad GER 0 1822 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
391 391 Launert Martin Dr. GER 1821 1790 Sfr. Erbach 0 0 0
392 392 Sperber Ulrich GER 1821 1880 Gautinger SC 0 0 0
393 393 H├Âhfeld Markus GER 1820 1799 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
394 394 Heppert Lars GER 1816 1791 SK Neuburg 0 0 0
395 395 Winterstetter Reiner GER 1816 1891 TV Alt├Âtting 1864 0 0 0
396 396 Rosenburg Thies GER 1812 1978 SF Burg von 1966 0 0 0
397 397 Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen GER 1811 1792 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 0 0
398 398 Danninger Hugo Kian GER 1809 1850 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
399 399 Sedlmayr David GER 1807 1803 SC Rote R├╝ben Leipzig 0 0 0
400 400 Kobold Julius GER 1805 1725 SK Weilheim 0 0 0
401 401 Galioglu Cem TUR 1804 1807 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
402 402 Ragsch Klaus GER 1804 1651 SG Neuss 0 0 0
403 403 Schmidt Peter GER 1803 1859 Kieler SG von 1884 0 0 0
404 404 Wieczorek Heinz GER 1803 1698 SC Schwarz-Wei├č N├╝rnberg S├╝d 0 0 0
405 405 Buchinger Alexis GER 1802 1924 SF Neuberg 0 0 0
406 406 Schicker Rudolf GER 1801 1712 SC Windischeschenbach 0 0 0
407 407 Wltschek Christian GER 1801 1740 SG Post/S├╝d Regensburg 0 0 0
408 408 Hentze Jakob GER 1797 1780 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0 0 0
409 409 Aigner Georg GER 1796 1722 SC Taufkirchen 0 0 0
410 410 F├Ârster Rudi GER 1796 1683 SF Braunfels 0 0 0
411 411 L├╝tkemeyer Arnd GER 1796 1885 SK Germering 0 0 0
412 412 Winand Edgar GER 1796 1815 K├Ânigliche Trakehner Frankfurt 0 0 0
413 413 Samisch Romuald GER 1790 1682 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 0 0 0
414 414 Engelberg Jan FIN 1789 0 Kymeen Shakki 0 0 0
415 415 Ivkin Michael GER 1789 0 Hamburg 0 0 0
416 416 Stomprowski Eckhard GER 1789 1662 L├╝becker SV von 1873 0 0 0
417 417 Ranker Klemens GER 1788 1675 SC Hauptstuhl 0 0 0
418 418 Rudolph Klaus GER 1786 1676 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
419 419 Schneider Udo GER 1786 1572 SF Braunfels 0 0 0
420 420 Bergmann Thomas GER 1782 1720 SC Sendling 0 0 0
421 421 Densing Gerd GER 1782 1709 SC J├╝nkerath 0 0 0
422 422 Kirsch Martin GER 1782 1768 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
423 423 Florin Jon SUI 1781 0 ASK R├ęti Z├╝rich 0 0 0
424 424 Hager Eberhard GER 1778 1693 SK Friedberg im Geh├Ârl. Sportv 0 0 0
425 425 Hoffmann Uwe GER 1772 1790 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0 0 0
426 426 Galow Michael GER 1771 1784 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
427 427 Kreusch Frank GER 1769 1708 SV Turm Drolshagen 0 0 0
428 428 Glock Benjamin GER 1763 1773 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 0 0 0
429 429 Bleicher Eiko GER 1760 1706 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 0 0 0
430 430 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg GER 1755 1739 Stolberger SV 1927 0 0 0
431 431 Hoppe Erich GER 1754 1618 SF Bad Mergentheim 0 0 0
432 432 Borries Barbara GER 1749 1570 SC Taufkirchen 0 0 0
433 433 Kohlmeyer Klaus GER 1749 1627 SF Braunfels 0 0 0
434 434 Basener Wolfgang GER 1741 1725 SC Miesbach 0 0 0
435 435 Loibl Johann AUT 1740 0 Klosterneuburg 0 0 0
436 436 Cheredzhiyska Iva GER 1738 1780 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
437 437 Flockerzi Armin GER 1738 1648 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 0 0
438 438 Czyzykiewicz Rafal POL 1732 0 Krakow 0 0 0
439 439 Strohbusch Frank Dr. GER 1732 1647 SK Freising 0 0 0
440 440 Ackermann Robert GER 1731 1645 SC Bad Soden 0 0 0
441 441 Cerpnjak Mirko GER 1731 1728 SC Gr├Âbenzell 0 0 0
442 442 Kasims Stefans GER 1729 1820 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
443 443 Kennemann Reinhard Dr. GER 1726 1570 SF Essen-Katernberg 0 0 0
444 444 Wichmann Bernd AUT 1726 1668 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 0 0 0
445 445 Lindner Mario GER 1723 1631 SC 1911 Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 0 0 0
446 446 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. GER 1720 1485 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0
447 447 Karner Sylvia AUT 1719 0 Lustenau 0 0 0
448 448 Suhr Michael GER 1719 1706 SC Sch├Ânberg 0 0 0
449 449 Schmitt Michael GER 1716 1606 Flensburger SK von 1876 0 0 0
450 450 Zeldin Boris GER 1716 1719 HSK Lister Turm 0 0 0
451 451 Bauer Dieter GER 1714 1683 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0 0 0
452 452 Begdullayev Tamerlan SUI 1714 0 DSSP 0 0 0
453 453 Marzec Witold GER 1705 0 Bornheim 0 0 0
454 454 Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig GER 1704 0 Gestratz 0 0 0
455 455 Limmer Marco GER 1704 1664 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
456 456 Quitzau Lukas GER 1704 1694 Barmbeker SK 1926 0 0 0
457 457 Balhar Michael GER 1699 1691 SC Erlangen 48/88 0 0 0
458 458 Schimmer Michael GER 1699 1686 SC Frankfurt-West 0 0 0
459 459 Hertling J├╝rgen GER 1683 1680 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0 0 0
460 460 Lopez Fuertes Victor GER 1683 1586 SC 1910 H├Âchst 0 0 0
461 461 Pr├╝tting Lucas GER 1682 1687 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 0 0 0
462 462 Andrade Luis GER 1671 1645 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
463 463 Humbert Arthur GER 1665 1840 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
464 464 Riedelsheimer Julia GER 1662 1684 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
465 465 Schelkmann Carl GER 1661 1800 Homberger SC 0 0 0
466 466 Smits Jacques NED 1661 0 RSG 0 0 0
467 467 Mitschka Manfred GER 1660 1653 SK Neuburg 0 0 0
468 468 Von Lossow Marcus GER 1658 1621 PTSV SK Hof 1892 0 0 0
469 469 Schindlbeck Johann GER 1652 1594 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
470 470 Stein Eugen GER 1652 1606 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
471 471 K├╝hlwein Ralf GER 1651 1510 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
472 472 Auge Hendrik GER 0 1650 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
473 473 Steuer Christopher GER 1649 0 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
474 474 Kilzer Silke-Dorothea AUT 1648 0 SK Kufstein 0 0 0
475 475 Centgraf Andras GER 1646 1719 SGem Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. 0 0 0
476 476 Schneider Peter GER 1643 1715 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 0 0 0
477 477 Mazatis Benjamin GER 1640 1715 SK Bruckm├╝hl 0 0 0
478 478 Gottwald Helmut GER 1635 0 Bad W├Ârishofen 0 0 0
479 479 Plitzner Hans Joachim GER 1629 1638 K├Âlner SK Dr. Lasker 0 0 0
480 480 Dreisch J├╝rgen GER 1624 1567 SK Markt Schwaben 0 0 0
481 481 Nusser Hans-Karl Dr. GER 1624 1538 M├╝nchener SC 1836 0 0 0
482 482 Koch J├╝rgen GER 1622 1511 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
483 483 Externbrink Uwe GER 0 1621 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
484 484 Tryfon Konstantin GER 1621 1624 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 0 0 0
485 485 Greive Jakob GER 1620 1453 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
486 486 Stichter Constantin Paul GER 1620 1915 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 0 0 0
487 487 Boscher Hans GER 1618 1533 SC Bad Soden 0 0 0
488 488 P├╝tz Peter GER 1617 1512 SV Hennef 1927 0 0 0
489 489 Zarriess Benjamin GER 1615 0 Hamburg 0 0 0
490 490 Andrade Ruben GER 1613 1754 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
491 491 Gutheil Hermann GER 0 1609 Sfr. Bad Kissingen 0 0 0
492 492 Wieczorek Martin GER 1609 1697 SK Dessau 93 0 0 0
493 493 Milak Adela GER 1608 1511 SC Haar 1931 0 0 0
494 494 Lee Kwan Ho Matthew HKG 1606 1559 SV Oberursel 0 0 0
495 495 Hoferichter Michael GER 1599 1468 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0 0 0
496 496 Schneider Mathias GER 1597 1614 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0 0 0
497 497 Gkavardinas Christos Konstantinos GRE 1594 0 SKAKI TRIKALWN 0 0 0
498 498 Popovici Liviu-Daniel ROU 1591 1669 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
499 499 Alferova Emily GER 1588 1686 SC Garching 1980 0 0 0
500 500 Huber Berthold GER 1588 1446 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost 0 0 0
501 501 Hofmann Karina GER 1586 1666 SK Weiden 1907 0 0 0
502 502 Sch├Ąfer Dietmar GER 0 1586 VfR Burggrumbach 1948 0 0 0
503 503 K├╝hn Marvin GER 1585 1632 SK Gr├Ąfelfing 0 0 0
504 504 Marinkovic Miodrag GER 1583 1483 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
505 505 Gulinelli Euro ITA 1581 0 Lugo 0 0 0
506 506 Rothneiger Stefan GER 1577 1484 SK Markt Schwaben 0 0 0
507 507 Hennig Ulf GER 1575 1642 SK Tarrasch 1945 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
508 508 Smith Tobias GER 1569 1615 TSG Obersch├Âneweide 0 0 0
509 509 Hoffmann Martin GER 1566 1512 SC Straubing 0 0 0
510 510 Gellrich Harald GER 1565 1550 SV Hennef 1927 0 0 0
511 511 Volkmann Corbinian GER 1565 1383 Sfr. M├╝nchen 0 0 0
512 512 Atar Efecan GER 1562 1613 SK Kerpen 64 0 0 0
513 513 Prenzel Thomas GER 1560 1329 Klub K├Âlner Sfr. 0 0 0
514 514 Barsov Vladislav GER 1558 1520 SK Gr├Ąfelfing 0 0 0
515 515 Leykauf Thomas GER 1549 1516 Heilbronner SV 0 0 0
516 516 Steinschuld Jo NED 1548 0 Kerkraadse S.V. 0 0 0
517 517 Kawelke Anton GER 1546 1403 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
518 518 Krause Karl-Heinz GER 1545 1333 SK Landau-Dingolfing 0 0 0
519 519 Nautsch Thomas GER 1537 1574 SC Schleispringer Kappeln 0 0 0
520 520 Fernandez Thomas GER 0 1529 SF Bad Reichenhall 0 0 0
521 521 Jovi Klaus GER 1526 0 Grevenbroich 0 0 0
522 522 AFM Chekanov Timur FID 1518 0 Karpov School 0 0 0
523 523 Schwalbe Niclas GER 1507 1498 Zwickauer SC 0 0 0
524 524 Bauer Laura Sophie GER 1506 1570 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 0 0 0
525 525 Witt Alexander GER 1504 1502 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 0 0
526 526 Schade Thomas GER 1503 1382 SK Kriegshaber 0 0 0
527 527 Seibold J├╝rgen GER 1499 1493 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 0 0 0
528 528 Costa Vincenzo ITA 1498 1451 SK M├╝nchen S├╝dost 0 0 0
529 529 Jahn Bert GER 1485 1604 SV Empor West Zwickau 0 0 0
530 530 Turel Tugrul TUR 1481 1823 Sfr. M├╝nchen 0 0 0
531 531 Koelch Juergen Dr. GER 1480 0 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
532 532 Zey Torsten GER 1478 1427 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 0 0 0
533 533 Stuck Michel GER 1477 1591 SK Frankenthal 0 0 0
534 534 Giacchino Claudio ITA 1473 0 Torino 0 0 0
535 535 Hollstein Jonas GER 1438 0 KCL Chess Club 0 0 0
536 536 Hoffmann Steffen GER 1437 1364 SC Noris-Tarrasch N├╝rnberg 1873 0 0 0
537 537 Zmudzinski Jakob GER 1433 1200 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
538 538 Dohon Maria-Johanna GER 1430 1544 SK Markdorf 0 0 0
539 539 Marinkov Sascha GER 0 1430 SK Ittersbach 0 0 0
540 540 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt GER 1411 1529 Sfr. M├╝nchen 0 0 0
541 541 H├Âving Christian GER 0 1408 Oberbilker SV 1960 0 0 0
542 542 Meixner Joachim GER 1408 1256 Rochade Metzingen 0 0 0
543 543 Geist Tim GER 1405 1598 SV Isental 0 0 0
544 544 Hagn Tobias GER 0 1404 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
545 545 Franzky Julian GER 1403 1421 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
546 546 Kunzmann Marco GER 0 1385 D├╝sseldorfer SK 14/25 0 0 0
547 547 Ginschel Leonhard GER 1356 1366 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
548 548 Karpen Jakob GER 1345 1569 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0 0 0
549 549 Robelly David GER 1336 1532 SV Isental 0 0 0
550 550 Timagina Sofia SLO 1331 0 Domzale 0 0 0
551 551 Geist Denis GER 1330 1678 SV Isental 0 0 0
552 552 Oswald-Meister Heidi GER 1322 1258 SK Bruckm├╝hl 0 0 0
553 553 Turel Tugce TUR 0 1313 Sfr. M├╝nchen 0 0 0
554 554 Kanlidere Fatih TUR 1276 0 Ludwigshafen 0 0 0
555 555 Park Won Jun GER 0 1266 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
556 556 Ivanova Olga GER 1259 0 Hannover 0 0 0
557 557 Weber Winfried GER 1243 1161 SK Altenkirchen 0 0 0
558 558 Krupke Andr├ę GER 1241 1186 SF Topschach Gilching 0 0 0
559 559 Burdett Sabah GER 1225 1087 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
560 560 Kranz Matthias GER 0 1189 SK Markt Schwaben 0 0 0
561 561 Ramakrishnan Veda GER 1140 1332 FC Bayern M├╝nchen 0 0 0
562 562 Hilpert Falk GER 1129 1101 SK Gr├Ąfelfing 0 0 0
563 563 Atar Semih Akif GER 1106 1232 SK Kerpen 64 0 0 0
564 564 Greive Greta GER 1106 856 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0
565 565 Hildebrand Azat GER 0 1064 SC Borussia Lichtenberg 0 0 0
566 566 Koschel Katharina GER 0 1004 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode 0 0 0
567 567 Beisteiner Joachim AUT 0 0 Tschaturanga 0 0 0
568 568 Bethaeusser Nico GER 0 0 Lauda-K├Ânigshofen 0 0 0
569 569 Daboul Siad Dr. GER 0 0 M├╝nchen 0 0 0
570 570 Dunger Steffen GER 0 0 Bautzen 0 0 0
571 571 Hildebrand J├Ârg Dr. GER 0 0 Michendorf 0 0 0
572 572 Kalleder Holger GER 0 0 Tettnang 0 0 0
573 573 Kalleder Tim GER 0 0 SK Kriegshaber 0 0 0
574 574 Maurya V IND 0 0 N├╝rnberg 0 0 0
575 575 Milojevic Janus GER 0 0 Sfr. M├╝nchen 0 0 0
576 576 Prokopchuk Daria GER 0 0 Dresden 0 0 0
577 577 Ziani Fatma ALG 0 0 KAID AHMED 0 0 0