I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2022-09-25 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: El Olivar (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 32080310

Schedule: I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB12

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/25 10:00
2 2022/09/25 10:30
3 2022/09/25 11:00
4 2022/09/25 11:30
5 2022/09/25 12:00
6 2022/09/25 12:30
7 2022/09/25 13:00
8 2022/09/25 13:30

Players registered in I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Jario Dominguez Diego 1550 1675 0
2 ESP Aleksanyan Ara 1517 0 -8
3 ESP Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 1374 1671 0
4 ESP Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 1371 0 0
5 ESP Pallares Jover Adrian 1345 1684 0
6 ESP De Francisco Gracia Diego 1290 1657 0
7 ESP Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 1288 1524 0
8 ESP Marco Garcia Francho 1283 1600 0
9 ESP Moraz Iglesias Daniel 1206 1567 0
10 ESP Ramos Redondo Ximena 1115 1546 0
11 ESP Cayetano Lopez Manuel 1078 1552 0
12 ESP Martinez Perez Carmina 1033 0 -10
13 ESP Hernandez Melus Juan 0 1541 0
14 ESP Arias Trillo Guillermo 0 1540 0
15 ESP Bometon Cambra Andres 0 1540 0
16 ESP Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 0 1539 0
17 ESP Polo Lopez Adrian 0 1535 0
18 ESP Tamparillas Martin Hector 0 1535 0
19 ESP Valero Checa Adrian 0 1524 0
20 ESP Gil Borobia Pablo 0 1520 0
21 ESP Romeo Delfa Marcos 0 1520 0
22 ESP Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 0 1519 0
23 ESP Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 0 1518 0
24 ESP Merida Manzano Lucas 0 1510 0
25 ESP Torres Chamba Luis David 0 1510 0
26 ESP Martinez Sebastian Enrique 0 1509 0
27 ESP Campos Villarroya Saul 0 1500 0
28 ESP Cocozza Gonzalez David 0 1500 0
29 ESP Gimenez Sanchez Nico 0 1500 0
30 ESP Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 0 1500 0
31 ESP Herranz Gimenez Diego 0 1500 0
32 ESP Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 0 1500 0
33 ESP Lin Marc Zhambo 0 1500 0
34 ESP Martinez Benito Alejandro 0 1500 0
35 ESP Millan Bueno Ariadna 0 1500 0
36 ESP Millan Bueno Lorien 0 1500 0
37 ESP Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 0 1500 0
38 ESP Ramos Monreal Jorge 0 1500 0
39 ESP Ramos Monreal Marta 0 1500 0
40 ESP Villalba Embid Pilar 0 1500 0
41 ESP Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 0 1500 0
42 ESP Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 0 0
43 ESP Arque Serrano Gael 0 0 0
44 ESP Barrena Ortega Luzia 0 0 0
45 ESP Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 0
46 ESP Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 0
47 ESP Gonzalez Alonso Acher 0 0 0
48 ESP Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 0 0
49 ESP Gustran Plou Pablo 0 0 0
50 ESP Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 0
51 ESP Lemaille Serrano Christian 0 0 0
52 ESP Lupo Santino Leandro 0 0 0
53 ESP Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 0
54 ESP Olmedo Samuel 0 0 0
55 ESP Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 0
56 ESP Pastor Mora Pedro 0 0 0
57 ESP Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Jario Dominguez Diego 1550 1675 0
2 ESP Aleksanyan Ara 1517 0 -8
3 ESP Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 1374 1671 0
4 ESP Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 1371 0 0
5 ESP Pallares Jover Adrian 1345 1684 0
6 ESP De Francisco Gracia Diego 1290 1657 0
7 ESP Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 1288 1524 0
8 ESP Marco Garcia Francho 1283 1600 0
9 ESP Moraz Iglesias Daniel 1206 1567 0
10 ESP Ramos Redondo Ximena 1115 1546 0
11 ESP Cayetano Lopez Manuel 1078 1552 0
12 ESP Martinez Perez Carmina 1033 0 -10
13 ESP Hernandez Melus Juan 0 1541 0
14 ESP Arias Trillo Guillermo 0 1540 0
15 ESP Bometon Cambra Andres 0 1540 0
16 ESP Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 0 1539 0
17 ESP Polo Lopez Adrian 0 1535 0
18 ESP Tamparillas Martin Hector 0 1535 0
19 ESP Valero Checa Adrian 0 1524 0
20 ESP Gil Borobia Pablo 0 1520 0
21 ESP Romeo Delfa Marcos 0 1520 0
22 ESP Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 0 1519 0
23 ESP Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 0 1518 0
24 ESP Merida Manzano Lucas 0 1510 0
25 ESP Torres Chamba Luis David 0 1510 0
26 ESP Martinez Sebastian Enrique 0 1509 0
27 ESP Campos Villarroya Saul 0 1500 0
28 ESP Cocozza Gonzalez David 0 1500 0
29 ESP Gimenez Sanchez Nico 0 1500 0
30 ESP Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 0 1500 0
31 ESP Herranz Gimenez Diego 0 1500 0
32 ESP Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 0 1500 0
33 ESP Lin Marc Zhambo 0 1500 0
34 ESP Martinez Benito Alejandro 0 1500 0
35 ESP Millan Bueno Ariadna 0 1500 0
36 ESP Millan Bueno Lorien 0 1500 0
37 ESP Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 0 1500 0
38 ESP Ramos Monreal Jorge 0 1500 0
39 ESP Ramos Monreal Marta 0 1500 0
40 ESP Villalba Embid Pilar 0 1500 0
41 ESP Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 0 1500 0
42 ESP Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 0 0
43 ESP Arque Serrano Gael 0 0 0
44 ESP Barrena Ortega Luzia 0 0 0
45 ESP Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 0
46 ESP Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 0
47 ESP Gonzalez Alonso Acher 0 0 0
48 ESP Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 0 0
49 ESP Gustran Plou Pablo 0 0 0
50 ESP Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 0
51 ESP Lemaille Serrano Christian 0 0 0
52 ESP Lupo Santino Leandro 0 0 0
53 ESP Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 0
54 ESP Olmedo Samuel 0 0 0
55 ESP Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 0
56 ESP Pastor Mora Pedro 0 0 0
57 ESP Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Jario Dominguez Diego 5024 54576652 1550 1675 Marcos Frechin
2 Aleksanyan Ara 0 54730287 1517 0 Alfaro
3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 5311 54574200 1374 1671 Agrupacion
4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 0 54782040 1371 0 Amistad Numancia
5 Pallares Jover Adrian 5397 54715474 1345 1684 Fraga
6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 5327 54573319 1290 1657 Marcos Frechin
7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 6063 94700761 1288 1524 Palacio De Pioneros
8 Marco Garcia Francho 6011 54786207 1283 1600 El Olivar
9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 5326 54574110 1206 1567 Marcos Frechin
10 Ramos Redondo Ximena 5340 54574358 1115 1546 w Agrupacion
11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 5788 54774403 1078 1552 Marcos Frechin
12 Martinez Perez Carmina 0 54586062 1033 0 w Alfaro
13 Hernandez Melus Juan 5638 54752736 0 1541 El Olivar
14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 6031 0 1540 El Olivar
15 Bometon Cambra Andres 5643 54752370 0 1540 Enroque De Barbastro
16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 5378 54731828 0 1539 El Olivar
17 Polo Lopez Adrian 6032 94700877 0 1535 El Olivar
18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 5646 54753201 0 1535 El Olivar
19 Valero Checa Adrian 5634 0 1524 El Olivar
20 Gil Borobia Pablo 5323 54573599 0 1520 Marcos Frechin
21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 5399 54731771 0 1520 Ibercaja
22 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 5978 54774543 0 1519 Palacio De Pioneros
23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 5360 54574030 0 1518 Sainz De Varanda
24 Merida Manzano Lucas 6030 0 1510 El Olivar
25 Torres Chamba Luis David 5912 94700923 0 1510 Monsalud
26 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 5361 54574021 0 1509 Sainz De Varanda
27 Campos Villarroya Saul 6109 94700800 0 1500 El Olivar
28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 6181 94724377 0 1500 Agrupacion
29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 5019 54573610 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 6232 0 1500 Teruel
31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 6052 0 1500 El Olivar
32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 5649 54752787 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda
33 Lin Marc Zhambo 5570 54752795 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda
34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 5176 54573955 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin
35 Millan Bueno Ariadna 5325 54574064 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
36 Millan Bueno Lorien 5324 54574072 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 6097 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 5480 54753031 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
39 Ramos Monreal Marta 5481 54753040 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
40 Villalba Embid Pilar 5519 54721750 0 1500 w La Salle Montemolin
41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 5949 0 1500 El Olivar
42 Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 0 0 w Marcos Frechin
43 Arque Serrano Gael 0 0 0 Angel Escoriaza
44 Barrena Ortega Luzia 0 0 0 w El Olivar
45 Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 0 w La Milagrosa
46 Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 0 Salesianos
47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 0 0 0 El Olivar
48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 54752698 0 0 El Olivar
49 Gustran Plou Pablo 0 0 0 El Olivar
50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 0 La Milagrosa
51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 0 0 0 Maria Auxiliadora
52 Lupo Santino Leandro 0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto
54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 0 El Olivar
55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 0 Zaragoza Sur
56 Pastor Mora Pedro 0 0 0 El Olivar
57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 0 Valdespartera

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 0 1 - 0 0 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 29
2 30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 0 0 - 1 0 Aleksanyan Ara 2
3 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 0 1 - 0 0 Herranz Gimenez Diego 31
4 32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 0 0 - 1 0 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 4
5 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Lin Marc Zhambo 33
6 34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 0 0 - 1 0 De Francisco Gracia Diego 6
7 7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 0 1 - 0 0 Millan Bueno Ariadna 35
8 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 - - + 0 Marco Garcia Francho 8
9 9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 0 1 - 0 0 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 37
10 38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Redondo Ximena 10
11 11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Monreal Marta 39
12 40 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Perez Carmina 12
13 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 0 0 - 1 0 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 41
14 42 Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 0 - 1 0 Arias Trillo Guillermo 14
15 15 Bometon Cambra Andres 0 1 - 0 0 Arque Serrano Gael 43
16 44 Barrena Ortega Luzia 0 0 - 1 0 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 16
17 17 Polo Lopez Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Beltran Gracia Claudia 45
18 46 Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 - 1 0 Tamparillas Martin Hector 18
19 19 Valero Checa Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 47
20 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 0 - 1 0 Gil Borobia Pablo 20
21 21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 0 1 - 0 0 Gustran Plou Pablo 49
22 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 - 1 0 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 22
23 23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 0 1 - 0 0 Lemaille Serrano Christian 51
24 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 0 0 - 1 0 Merida Manzano Lucas 24
25 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 0 + - - 0 Olmedo Samuel 54
26 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 - - + 0 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 26
27 27 Campos Villarroya Saul 0 0 - 1 0 Pastor Mora Pedro 56
28 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Cocozza Gonzalez David 28
29 53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 1 0 - 1 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 1
2 2 Aleksanyan Ara 1 1 - 0 1 Polo Lopez Adrian 17
3 20 Gil Borobia Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 3
4 4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 1 1 - 0 1 Valero Checa Adrian 19
5 22 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 1 0 - 1 1 Pallares Jover Adrian 5
6 6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 1 1 - 0 1 Romeo Delfa Marcos 21
7 24 Merida Manzano Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 7
8 28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 1 0 - 1 1 Marco Garcia Francho 8
9 39 Ramos Monreal Marta 1 0 - 1 1 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 9
10 10 Ramos Redondo Ximena 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 23
11 12 Martinez Perez Carmina 1 1 - 0 1 Torres Chamba Luis David 25
12 14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 26
13 41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 1 1 - 0 1 Bometon Cambra Andres 15
14 16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Pastor Mora Pedro 56
15 42 Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 0 - 1 0 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 11
16 43 Arque Serrano Gael 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Melus Juan 13
17 44 Barrena Ortega Luzia 0 0 - 1 0 Campos Villarroya Saul 27
18 29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 0 1 - 0 0 Benito Moreno Diego 46
19 45 Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 30
20 31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 48
21 47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 0 0 - 1 0 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 32
22 33 Lin Marc Zhambo 0 1 - 0 0 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 50
23 49 Gustran Plou Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Benito Alejandro 34
24 35 Millan Bueno Ariadna 0 1 - 0 0 Lupo Santino Leandro 52
25 37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 0 1 - 0 0 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 57
26 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Monreal Jorge 38
27 53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 - 1 0 Villalba Embid Pilar 40
28 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
29 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
30 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 2 1 - 0 2 Ramos Redondo Ximena 10
2 8 Marco Garcia Francho 2 1 - 0 2 Aleksanyan Ara 2
3 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez Perez Carmina 12
4 9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 2 0 - 1 2 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 4
5 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 2 1 - 0 2 Arias Trillo Guillermo 14
6 16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 De Francisco Gracia Diego 6
7 7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 2 1 - 0 2 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 41
8 11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 1 1 - 0 1 Cocozza Gonzalez David 28
9 15 Bometon Cambra Andres 1 1 - 0 1 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 29
10 17 Polo Lopez Adrian 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 30
11 32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 1 0 - 1 1 Tamparillas Martin Hector 18
12 19 Valero Checa Adrian 1 1 - 0 1 Herranz Gimenez Diego 31
13 34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 1 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 1 Gil Borobia Pablo 20
14 21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Marc Zhambo 33
15 38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 1 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 1 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 22
16 23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 1 0 - 1 1 Millan Bueno Ariadna 35
17 40 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 1 - 0 1 Merida Manzano Lucas 24
18 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 1 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 1 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 37
19 26 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 1 0 - 1 1 Ramos Monreal Marta 39
20 27 Campos Villarroya Saul 1 1 - 0 1 Arque Serrano Gael 43
21 56 Pastor Mora Pedro 1 1 - 0 0 Alejandre Barreras Leire 42
22 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 0 1 - 0 0 Gustran Plou Pablo 49
23 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 - 1 0 Barrena Ortega Luzia 44
24 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 0 1 - 0 0 Beltran Gracia Claudia 45
25 46 Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 - 1 0 Lemaille Serrano Christian 51
26 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 47
27 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Minguez Martin Hector 53
28 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
29 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
30 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 3 1 - 0 3 Jario Dominguez Diego 1
2 8 Marco Garcia Francho 3 1 - 0 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 3
3 4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 3 1 - 0 3 Pallares Jover Adrian 5
4 2 Aleksanyan Ara 2 1 - 0 3 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 7
5 18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 2 0 - 1 2 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 9
6 10 Ramos Redondo Ximena 2 1 - 0 2 Valero Checa Adrian 19
7 35 Millan Bueno Ariadna 2 1 - 0 2 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 11
8 12 Martinez Perez Carmina 2 1 - 0 2 Romeo Delfa Marcos 21
9 14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 2 0 - 1 2 Campos Villarroya Saul 27
10 39 Ramos Monreal Marta 2 0 - 1 2 Bometon Cambra Andres 15
11 41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 2 0 - 1 2 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 16
12 56 Pastor Mora Pedro 2 0 - 1 2 Polo Lopez Adrian 17
13 20 Gil Borobia Pablo 1¬Ĺ 1 - 0 2 Villalba Embid Pilar 40
14 22 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 1¬Ĺ 0 - 1 1¬Ĺ Torres Chamba Luis David 25
15 37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 1¬Ĺ 1 - 0 1¬Ĺ Martinez Benito Alejandro 34
16 24 Merida Manzano Lucas 1 0 - 1 1¬Ĺ Ramos Monreal Jorge 38
17 33 Lin Marc Zhambo 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Melus Juan 13
18 43 Arque Serrano Gael 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 23
19 47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 26
20 28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 1 0 - 1 1 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 32
21 29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 1 1 - 0 1 Barrena Ortega Luzia 44
22 30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 48
23 31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 1 1 - 0 1 Lupo Santino Leandro 52
24 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 1 1 - 0 0 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 50
25 49 Gustran Plou Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Alejandre Barreras Leire 42
26 45 Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 - 1 0 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 57
27 53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 - 1 0 Benito Moreno Diego 46
28 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
29 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
30 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 4 0 - 1 4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 4
2 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 3 0 - 1 4 Marco Garcia Francho 8
3 15 Bometon Cambra Andres 3 0 - 1 3 Aleksanyan Ara 2
4 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 3 1 - 0 3 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 16
5 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Perez Carmina 12
6 7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 3 1 - 0 3 Polo Lopez Adrian 17
7 9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 3 0 - 1 3 Millan Bueno Ariadna 35
8 27 Campos Villarroya Saul 3 0 - 1 3 Ramos Redondo Ximena 10
9 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 2¬Ĺ 0 - 1 2¬Ĺ Gil Borobia Pablo 20
10 38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 2¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 37
11 11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 2 1 - 0 2 Herranz Gimenez Diego 31
12 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 2 1 - 0 2 Ramos Monreal Marta 39
13 32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 2 0 - 1 2 Arias Trillo Guillermo 14
14 40 Villalba Embid Pilar 2 0 - 1 2 Tamparillas Martin Hector 18
15 19 Valero Checa Adrian 2 1 - 0 2 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 41
16 21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 2 1 - 0 2 Lemaille Serrano Christian 51
17 26 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 2 0 - 1 2 Pastor Mora Pedro 56
18 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 2 0 - 1 2 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 29
19 34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 1¬Ĺ 1 - 0 2 Arque Serrano Gael 43
20 23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 1 0 - 1 1¬Ĺ Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 22
21 46 Benito Moreno Diego 1 0 - 1 1 Merida Manzano Lucas 24
22 47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 1 0 - 1 1 Cocozza Gonzalez David 28
23 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 30
24 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Lin Marc Zhambo 33
25 44 Barrena Ortega Luzia 1 1 - 0 1 Gustran Plou Pablo 49
26 42 Alejandre Barreras Leire 0 1 - 0 0 Minguez Martin Hector 53
27 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 + - - 0 Beltran Gracia Claudia 45
28 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
29 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
30 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 5 0 - 1 5 Marco Garcia Francho 8
2 2 Aleksanyan Ara 4 1 - 0 4 Pallares Jover Adrian 5
3 35 Millan Bueno Ariadna 4 0 - 1 4 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 3
4 10 Ramos Redondo Ximena 4 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 4 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 7
5 20 Gil Borobia Pablo 3¬Ĺ 0 - 1 4 De Francisco¬†Gracia Diego 6
6 17 Polo Lopez Adrian 3 0 - 1 3 Jario Dominguez Diego 1
7 29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 3 0 - 1 3 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 9
8 18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 3 0 - 1 3 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 11
9 12 Martinez Perez Carmina 3 1 - 0 3 Valero Checa Adrian 19
10 37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 3 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Melus Juan 13
11 14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 3 1 - 0 3 Romeo Delfa Marcos 21
12 56 Pastor Mora Pedro 3 0 - 1 3 Bometon Cambra Andres 15
13 16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Ramos Monreal Jorge 38
14 22 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 2¬Ĺ 1 - 0 3 Campos Villarroya Saul 27
15 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 2¬Ĺ 0 - 1 2¬Ĺ Martinez Benito Alejandro 34
16 24 Merida Manzano Lucas 2 0 - 1 2 Ramos Monreal Marta 39
17 41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 26
18 28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 2 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 2 Villalba Embid Pilar 40
19 30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 2 1 - 0 2 Arque Serrano Gael 43
20 31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 2 0 - 1 2 Barrena Ortega Luzia 44
21 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 2 0 - 1 2 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 32
22 33 Lin Marc Zhambo 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 48
23 49 Gustran Plou Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 23
24 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 1 0 - 1 1 Alejandre Barreras Leire 42
25 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Benito Moreno Diego 46
26 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 47
27 53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 + - - 0 Beltran Gracia Claudia 45
28 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
29 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
30 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 8 Marco Garcia Francho 6 1 - 0 5 De Francisco Gracia Diego 6
2 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 5 0 - 1 5 Aleksanyan Ara 2
3 7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 4¬Ĺ 0 - 1 5 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 4
4 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 4 1 - 0 4¬Ĺ Ramos Redondo Ximena 10
5 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 4 1 - 0 4 Millan Bueno Ariadna 35
6 9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 4 1 - 0 4 Arias Trillo Guillermo 14
7 11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 4 0 - 1 4 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 16
8 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Perez Carmina 12
9 15 Bometon Cambra Andres 4 0 - 1 3¬Ĺ Gil Borobia Pablo 20
10 34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 3¬Ĺ 0 - 1 3¬Ĺ Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 22
11 32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 3 0 - 1 3 Polo Lopez Adrian 17
12 38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 3 0 - 1 3 Tamparillas Martin Hector 18
13 19 Valero Checa Adrian 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 30
14 21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 3 1 - 0 3 Pastor Mora Pedro 56
15 26 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 3 0 - 1 3 Lin Marc Zhambo 33
16 27 Campos Villarroya Saul 3 1 - 0 3 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 37
17 39 Ramos Monreal Marta 3 0 - 1 3 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 29
18 44 Barrena Ortega Luzia 3 0 - 1 2¬Ĺ Cocozza Gonzalez David 28
19 40 Villalba Embid Pilar 2¬Ĺ 1 - 0 2¬Ĺ Torres Chamba Luis David 25
20 23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 2 1 - 0 2 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 57
21 42 Alejandre Barreras Leire 2 0 - 1 2 Merida Manzano Lucas 24
22 47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 2 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 2 Herranz Gimenez Diego 31
23 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 2 0 - 1 2 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 41
24 46 Benito Moreno Diego 1 1 - 0 1 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 50
25 53 Minguez Martin Hector 1 0 - 1 1 Gustran Plou Pablo 49
26 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 1 ¬Ĺ bye
27 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
28 43 Arque Serrano Gael 2 0 not paired
29 45 Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 not paired
30 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 2 0 not paired
31 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
32 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 8 Marco Garcia Francho 7 0 - 1 5 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 9
2 2 Aleksanyan Ara 6 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 6 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 4
3 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 5 0 - 1 5 Jario Dominguez Diego 1
4 6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 5 1 - 0 5 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 3
5 16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 5 0 - 1 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 5
6 20 Gil Borobia Pablo 4¬Ĺ 0 - 1 4¬Ĺ Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 7
7 10 Ramos Redondo Ximena 4¬Ĺ 0 - 1 4¬Ĺ Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 22
8 29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 4 0 - 1 4 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 11
9 12 Martinez Perez Carmina 4 1 - 0 4 Campos Villarroya Saul 27
10 14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 4 0 - 1 4 Valero Checa Adrian 19
11 33 Lin Marc Zhambo 4 1 - 0 4 Bometon Cambra Andres 15
12 17 Polo Lopez Adrian 4 1 - 0 4 Romeo Delfa Marcos 21
13 18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 4 0 - 1 4 Millan Bueno Ariadna 35
14 28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 3¬Ĺ 0 - 1 3¬Ĺ Martinez Benito Alejandro 34
15 30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 3 1 - 0 3¬Ĺ Villalba Embid Pilar 40
16 39 Ramos Monreal Marta 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 23
17 24 Merida Manzano Lucas 3 ¬Ĺ - ¬Ĺ 3 Barrena Ortega Luzia 44
18 37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 26
19 41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 3 0 - 1 3 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 32
20 56 Pastor Mora Pedro 3 0 - 1 3 Ramos Monreal Jorge 38
21 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 2¬Ĺ 1 - 0 2¬Ĺ Gonzalez Alonso Acher 47
22 31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 2¬Ĺ 1 - 0 2 Alejandre Barreras Leire 42
23 49 Gustran Plou Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Benito Moreno Diego 46
24 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 2 1 - 0 1¬Ĺ Lupo Santino Leandro 52
25 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 1 + - - 1 Minguez Martin Hector 53
26 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 2 ¬Ĺ bye
27 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 0 not paired
28 43 Arque Serrano Gael 2 0 not paired
29 45 Beltran Gracia Claudia 0 0 not paired
30 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 2 0 not paired
31 54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 not paired
32 55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 8 Marco Garcia Francho 1283 1600 El Olivar 7 0 36 39,5 35
2 4 Altelarrea Hernando Rodrigo 1371 0 Amistad Numancia 6,5 0,5 36,5 41,5 32,5
3 2 Aleksanyan Ara 1517 0 Alfaro 6,5 0,5 34,5 38,5 29,5
4 6 De Francisco Gracia Diego 1290 1657 Marcos Frechin 6 0 33,5 38 30
5 5 Pallares Jover Adrian 1345 1684 Fraga 6 0 33,5 38 28
6 1 Jario Dominguez Diego 1550 1675 Marcos Frechin 6 0 32 36 27
7 9 Moraz Iglesias Daniel 1206 1567 Marcos Frechin 6 0 30 33 26
8 7 Aliaga Cebrian Ignacio 1288 1524 Palacio De Pioneros 5,5 0 32 35,5 27,5
9 22 Lasala Segura Alvaro Emilio 0 1519 Palacio De Pioneros 5,5 0 27 30 21
10 3 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 1374 1671 Agrupacion 5 0 34 38,5 28
11 35 Millan Bueno Ariadna w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 5 0 31,5 35,5 23
12 17 Polo Lopez Adrian 0 1535 El Olivar 5 0 30 33 22
13 16 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 0 1539 El Olivar 5 0 29,5 32,5 25
14 12 Martinez Perez Carmina w 1033 0 Alfaro 5 0 29 32,5 24
15 19 Valero Checa Adrian 0 1524 El Olivar 5 0 27,5 30,5 21
16 33 Lin Marc Zhambo 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda 5 0 25,5 28 17
17 11 Cayetano Lopez Manuel 1078 1552 Marcos Frechin 5 0 25 28 21
18 13 Hernandez Melus Juan 0 1541 El Olivar 5 0 25 28 20
19 10 Ramos Redondo Ximena w 1115 1546 Agrupacion 4,5 0 32 36 25,5
20 20 Gil Borobia Pablo 0 1520 Marcos Frechin 4,5 0 28,5 31,5 22
21 34 Martinez Benito Alejandro 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin 4,5 0 25,5 28,5 18
22 18 Tamparillas Martin Hector 0 1535 El Olivar 4 0 30 33,5 20
23 14 Arias Trillo Guillermo 0 1540 El Olivar 4 0 29 32,5 22
24 21 Romeo Delfa Marcos 0 1520 Ibercaja 4 0 28 31 20
25 29 Gimenez Sanchez Nico 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 4 0 27,5 30,5 18
26 15 Bometon Cambra Andres 0 1540 Enroque De Barbastro 4 0 26 29 22
27 32 Lazaro Olivan Jose Maria 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 26 29 16
28 30 Gonzalez Vargas Fabio 0 1500 Teruel 4 0 26 28 15
29 27 Campos Villarroya Saul 0 1500 El Olivar 4 0 25,5 28,5 20
30 38 Ramos Monreal Jorge 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 4 0 25,5 28,5 18
31 23 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 0 1518 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 24 26,5 14
32 26 Martinez Sebastian Enrique 0 1509 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 21,5 24,5 17
33 28 Cocozza Gonzalez David 0 1500 Agrupacion 3,5 0 27 29,5 15,5
34 25 Torres Chamba Luis David 0 1510 Monsalud 3,5 0 26,5 29,5 17
35 40 Villalba Embid Pilar w 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin 3,5 0 24,5 27,5 16,5
36 31 Herranz Gimenez Diego 0 1500 El Olivar 3,5 0 24 26 14
37 44 Barrena Ortega Luzia w 0 0 El Olivar 3,5 0 23,5 25,5 13,5
38 24 Merida Manzano Lucas 0 1510 El Olivar 3,5 0 22,5 24,5 14,5
39 41 Zurriaga Blasco Hugo 0 1500 El Olivar 3 0 28,5 32 17
40 39 Ramos Monreal Marta w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 3 0 28 31,5 17
41 37 Pe√Īa Comenge Paula w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 3 0 27 30 17
42 56 Pastor Mora Pedro 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 26 29,5 18
43 48 Gonzalez Palacios Dario Manuel 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 24 25,5 12
44 46 Benito Moreno Diego 0 0 Salesianos 3 0 19 20,5 8
45 47 Gonzalez Alonso Acher 0 0 El Olivar 2,5 1 22,5 25 10
46 57 Rodrigo Ros Pablo 0 0 Valdespartera 2,5 0 21 23,5 8,5
47 43 Arque Serrano Gael 0 0 Angel Escoriaza 2 0 25,5 29 12
48 49 Gustran Plou Pablo 0 0 El Olivar 2 0 24 26 7
49 51 Lemaille Serrano Christian 0 0 Maria Auxiliadora 2 0 22,5 25,5 11
50 50 Lazaro Iglesias Erik 0 0 La Milagrosa 2 0 22 23,5 5
51 42 Alejandre Barreras Leire w 0 0 Marcos Frechin 2 0 21 22,5 7
52 52 Lupo Santino Leandro 0 0 Marcos Frechin 1,5 0 21,5 23,5 7
53 53 Minguez Martin Hector 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto 1 0 18 20 3
54 36 Millan Bueno Lorien 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 0 0 19,5 21 0
54 Olmedo Samuel 0 0 El Olivar 0 0 19,5 21 0
55 Orea Aznar Banu 0 0 Zaragoza Sur 0 0 19,5 21 0
57 45 Beltran Gracia Claudia w 0 0 La Milagrosa 0 0 17,5 19 0