I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2022-09-25 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: El Olivar (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 32080310

Schedule: I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB10

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/25 10:00
2 2022/09/25 10:30
3 2022/09/25 11:00
4 2022/09/25 11:30
5 2022/09/25 12:00
6 2022/09/25 12:30
7 2022/09/25 13:00
8 2022/09/25 13:30

Players registered in I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Blanco Ortega Julian 1268 1552 0
2 ESP Ania Chueca Mario 1223 1639 0
3 ESP Gonzalo Lera Jara 1129 1558 0
4 ESP Esperanza Andres Lizer 1109 1537 0
5 ESP Atares Buisan Oscar 1103 1500 0
6 ESP Llera Lechon Pilar 1096 1526 0
7 ESP Gimenez Sanchez Manu 1069 1524 0
8 ESP Jaso Escudero Julen 0 1607 0
9 ESP Anton Ramos Diego 0 1547 0
10 ESP Lucas Funes Eros 0 1542 0
11 ESP Rodriguez Collados Daniel 0 1532 0
12 ESP Latorre Peña Diego 0 1530 0
13 ESP Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 0 1528 0
14 ESP Sanchez Albardia Mario 0 1520 0
15 ESP Bayod Martinez Angel 0 1514 0
16 ESP Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 0 1510 0
17 ESP Diez Grima Alvaro 0 1510 0
18 ESP Torralba Martin Rodrigo 0 1501 0
19 ESP Alejandre Barreras Maria 0 1500 0
20 ESP Garcia Cebrian Iris 0 1500 0
21 ESP Gil Borobia Ines 0 1500 0
22 ESP Gil Pueyo Pablo 0 1500 0
23 ESP Malo Sanchez Paula 0 1500 0
24 ESP Moreno Benaque Pablo 0 1500 0
25 ESP Morlans Biarge Eric 0 1500 0
26 ESP Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 0 1500 0
27 ESP Sancho Lopez Pablo 0 1500 0
28 ESP Serra Mateescu David 0 1500 0
29 ESP Sos Martin Irene 0 1500 0
30 ESP Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 0 1500 0
31 ESP Vallespin Royo Victor 0 1500 0
32 ESP Veras Ruiz Martin 0 1500 0
33 ESP Balfagon Carela Asier 0 0 0
34 ESP Bernal Cacho Pablo 0 0 0
35 ESP Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 0
36 ESP Betran Blasco David 0 0 0
37 ESP Bolkvadze David 0 0 0
38 ESP Burgos Romero Hugo 0 0 0
39 ESP Burgos Romero Yago 0 0 0
40 ESP Buruaga Almerge Loren 0 0 0
41 ESP Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 0
42 ESP Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 0 0
43 ESP Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 0
44 ESP Cubero Martinez Alejandro 0 0 0
45 ESP Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 0 0 0
46 ESP Garcia Perez Dario 0 0 0
47 ESP Gimeno Bachiller Siena 0 0 0
48 ESP Giner Dolado Claudia 0 0 0
49 ESP Gonzalez Palacios Matias 0 0 0
50 ESP Gracia Tomas Vera 0 0 0
51 ESP Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 0 0
52 ESP Jimenez Navarro Adrian 0 0 0
53 ESP Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 0
54 ESP Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 0 0 0
55 ESP Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 0 0
56 ESP Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 0 0
57 ESP Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 0 0 0
58 ESP Malvis Sebastian Lola 0 0 0
59 ESP Manero Blanque Adrian 0 0 0
60 ESP Martinez Fernandez Lucas 0 0 0
61 ESP Martinez Martinez Javier 0 0 0
62 ESP Martinez Sanchez Paul 0 0 0
63 ESP Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 0 0
64 ESP Modrego Polo Cristina 0 0 0
65 ESP Modrego Polo Eric 0 0 0
66 ESP Oliver Alba Marta 0 0 0
67 ESP Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 0 0
68 ESP Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 0 0 0
69 ESP Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 0
70 ESP Peña Falcon Daniel 0 0 0
71 ESP Perez Delgado David 0 0 0
72 ESP Perez Delgado Raul 0 0 0
73 ESP Perez Toribio Lorien 0 0 0
74 ESP Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 0 0 0
75 ESP Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 0 0 0
76 ESP Rodrigo Ibañez David 0 0 0
77 ESP Ruiz Hugo 0 0 0
78 ESP Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 0
79 ESP Salvatierra Raul 0 0 0
80 ESP Sancho Lopez Alejandro 0 0 0
81 ESP Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 0 0
82 ESP Vicente Esteban Marcos 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Blanco Ortega Julian 1268 1552 0
2 ESP Ania Chueca Mario 1223 1639 0
3 ESP Gonzalo Lera Jara 1129 1558 0
4 ESP Esperanza Andres Lizer 1109 1537 0
5 ESP Atares Buisan Oscar 1103 1500 0
6 ESP Llera Lechon Pilar 1096 1526 0
7 ESP Gimenez Sanchez Manu 1069 1524 0
8 ESP Jaso Escudero Julen 0 1607 0
9 ESP Anton Ramos Diego 0 1547 0
10 ESP Lucas Funes Eros 0 1542 0
11 ESP Rodriguez Collados Daniel 0 1532 0
12 ESP Latorre Peña Diego 0 1530 0
13 ESP Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 0 1528 0
14 ESP Sanchez Albardia Mario 0 1520 0
15 ESP Bayod Martinez Angel 0 1514 0
16 ESP Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 0 1510 0
17 ESP Diez Grima Alvaro 0 1510 0
18 ESP Torralba Martin Rodrigo 0 1501 0
19 ESP Alejandre Barreras Maria 0 1500 0
20 ESP Garcia Cebrian Iris 0 1500 0
21 ESP Gil Borobia Ines 0 1500 0
22 ESP Gil Pueyo Pablo 0 1500 0
23 ESP Malo Sanchez Paula 0 1500 0
24 ESP Moreno Benaque Pablo 0 1500 0
25 ESP Morlans Biarge Eric 0 1500 0
26 ESP Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 0 1500 0
27 ESP Sancho Lopez Pablo 0 1500 0
28 ESP Serra Mateescu David 0 1500 0
29 ESP Sos Martin Irene 0 1500 0
30 ESP Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 0 1500 0
31 ESP Vallespin Royo Victor 0 1500 0
32 ESP Veras Ruiz Martin 0 1500 0
33 ESP Balfagon Carela Asier 0 0 0
34 ESP Bernal Cacho Pablo 0 0 0
35 ESP Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 0
36 ESP Betran Blasco David 0 0 0
37 ESP Bolkvadze David 0 0 0
38 ESP Burgos Romero Hugo 0 0 0
39 ESP Burgos Romero Yago 0 0 0
40 ESP Buruaga Almerge Loren 0 0 0
41 ESP Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 0
42 ESP Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 0 0
43 ESP Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 0
44 ESP Cubero Martinez Alejandro 0 0 0
45 ESP Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 0 0 0
46 ESP Garcia Perez Dario 0 0 0
47 ESP Gimeno Bachiller Siena 0 0 0
48 ESP Giner Dolado Claudia 0 0 0
49 ESP Gonzalez Palacios Matias 0 0 0
50 ESP Gracia Tomas Vera 0 0 0
51 ESP Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 0 0
52 ESP Jimenez Navarro Adrian 0 0 0
53 ESP Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 0
54 ESP Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 0 0 0
55 ESP Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 0 0
56 ESP Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 0 0
57 ESP Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 0 0 0
58 ESP Malvis Sebastian Lola 0 0 0
59 ESP Manero Blanque Adrian 0 0 0
60 ESP Martinez Fernandez Lucas 0 0 0
61 ESP Martinez Martinez Javier 0 0 0
62 ESP Martinez Sanchez Paul 0 0 0
63 ESP Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 0 0
64 ESP Modrego Polo Cristina 0 0 0
65 ESP Modrego Polo Eric 0 0 0
66 ESP Oliver Alba Marta 0 0 0
67 ESP Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 0 0
68 ESP Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 0 0 0
69 ESP Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 0
70 ESP Peña Falcon Daniel 0 0 0
71 ESP Perez Delgado David 0 0 0
72 ESP Perez Delgado Raul 0 0 0
73 ESP Perez Toribio Lorien 0 0 0
74 ESP Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 0 0 0
75 ESP Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 0 0 0
76 ESP Rodrigo Ibañez David 0 0 0
77 ESP Ruiz Hugo 0 0 0
78 ESP Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 0
79 ESP Salvatierra Raul 0 0 0
80 ESP Sancho Lopez Alejandro 0 0 0
81 ESP Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 0 0
82 ESP Vicente Esteban Marcos 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Blanco Ortega Julian 5938 54782570 1268 1552 El Olivar
2 Ania Chueca Mario 5405 54752230 1223 1639 Rosales Del Canal
3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 5799 54774500 1129 1558 w Marcos Frechin
4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 5791 54774446 1109 1537 Marcos Frechin
5 Atares Buisan Oscar 5785 54774306 1103 1500 Marcos Frechin
6 Llera Lechon Pilar 5801 54794013 1096 1526 w Marcos Frechin
7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 5477 54726557 1069 1524 Marcos Frechin
8 Jaso Escudero Julen 5940 94700834 0 1607 El Olivar
9 Anton Ramos Diego 5941 94700770 0 1547 El Olivar
10 Lucas Funes Eros 5931 54795451 0 1542 Marcos Frechin
11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 6029 94700885 0 1532 El Olivar
12 Latorre Peña Diego 6090 0 1530 Rosales Del Canal
13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 5944 94700931 0 1528 El Olivar
14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 6111 0 1520 El Olivar
15 Bayod Martinez Angel 6091 0 1514 Rosales Del Canal
16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 6077 0 1510 Rosales Del Canal
17 Diez Grima Alvaro 6212 0 1510 La Salle Montemolin
18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 6023 0 1501 Marcos Frechin
19 Alejandre Barreras Maria 6022 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
20 Garcia Cebrian Iris 6107 0 1500 w El Olivar
21 Gil Borobia Ines 5797 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
22 Gil Pueyo Pablo 5942 0 1500 El Olivar
23 Malo Sanchez Paula 6209 94724407 0 1500 w Maristas
24 Moreno Benaque Pablo 5362 54574129 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda
25 Morlans Biarge Eric 5804 94709912 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 5772 0 1500 Ibercaja
27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 6206 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin
28 Serra Mateescu David 6231 0 1500 Teruel
29 Sos Martin Irene 6251 0 1500 w Helios
30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 6041 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin
31 Vallespin Royo Victor 6081 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin
32 Veras Ruiz Martin 6108 0 1500 El Olivar
33 Balfagon Carela Asier 0 0 0 El Olivar
34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 0 0 0 El Olivar
35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 0 El Olivar
36 Betran Blasco David 0 0 0 Dr. Azua
37 Bolkvadze David 0 0 0 San Agustin
38 Burgos Romero Hugo 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
39 Burgos Romero Yago 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 0 0 0 Palacio De Pioneros
41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto
43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 0 El Olivar
44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 0 0 0 Julian Nieto Tapia
45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 0 0 0 Salesianos
46 Garcia Perez Dario 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 0 0 0 w Hilarion Gimeno
48 Giner Dolado Claudia 0 0 0 w El Olivar
49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 0 0 0 El Olivar
50 Gracia Tomas Vera 0 0 0 w Jesuitas
51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 0 0 Sainz De Varanda
52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 0 0 0 Mundo 64
53 Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 0 La Milagrosa
54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 0 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto
55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 0 0 El Olivar
56 Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 0 0 w San Jorge
57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 0 0 0 Rosales Del Canal
58 Malvis Sebastian Lola 0 0 0 w Marie Curie
59 Manero Blanque Adrian 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 0 0 0 Teruel
61 Martinez Martinez Javier 0 0 0 Mundo 64
62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 0 94732582 0 0 Alfaro
63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 0 0 Marie Curie
64 Modrego Polo Cristina 0 0 0 w La Salle Franciscanas
65 Modrego Polo Eric 0 0 0 La Salle Franciscanas
66 Oliver Alba Marta 0 0 0 w Valdespartera
67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 0 0 El Olivar
68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 0 0 0 w Sainz De Varanda
69 Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 0 Marie Curie
70 Peña Falcon Daniel 0 0 0 Mundo 64
71 Perez Delgado David 0 0 0 El Olivar
72 Perez Delgado Raul 0 0 0 El Olivar
73 Perez Toribio Lorien 0 0 0 El Olivar
74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 0 0 0 El Olivar
75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 0 0 0 w San Jorge
76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 0 0 0 San Jorge
77 Ruiz Hugo 0 0 0 Miralbueno
78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz
79 Salvatierra Raul 0 0 0 Marie Curie
80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 0 0 0 La Salle Montemolin
81 Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 0 0 w Cesar Augusto
82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 0 1 - 0 0 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 42
2 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 - - + 0 Ania Chueca Mario 2
3 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 0 1 - 0 0 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 44
4 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 0 0 - 1 0 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4
5 5 Atares Buisan Oscar 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Perez Dario 46
6 47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 0 0 - 1 0 Llera Lechon Pilar 6
7 7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 0 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Claudia 48
8 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 0 0 - 1 0 Jaso Escudero Julen 8
9 9 Anton Ramos Diego 0 1 - 0 0 Gracia Tomas Vera 50
10 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 0 - 1 0 Lucas Funes Eros 10
11 11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 0 1 - 0 0 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 52
12 53 Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 - 1 0 Latorre Peña Diego 12
13 13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 0 1 - 0 0 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 54
14 55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Albardia Mario 14
15 15 Bayod Martinez Angel 0 1 - 0 0 Magallon Sanz Lucia 56
16 57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 0 1 - 0 0 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 16
17 17 Diez Grima Alvaro 0 0 - 1 0 Malvis Sebastian Lola 58
18 59 Manero Blanque Adrian 0 0 - 1 0 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 18
19 19 Alejandre Barreras Maria 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 60
20 61 Martinez Martinez Javier 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Cebrian Iris 20
21 21 Gil Borobia Ines 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Sanchez Paul 62
22 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 0 - 1 0 Gil Pueyo Pablo 22
23 23 Malo Sanchez Paula 0 1 - 0 0 Modrego Polo Cristina 64
24 65 Modrego Polo Eric 0 ½ - ½ 0 Moreno Benaque Pablo 24
25 25 Morlans Biarge Eric 0 1 - 0 0 Oliver Alba Marta 66
26 67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 0 - 1 0 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 26
27 27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 68
28 69 Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 - 1 0 Serra Mateescu David 28
29 29 Sos Martin Irene 0 1 - 0 0 Peña Falcon Daniel 70
30 71 Perez Delgado David 0 0 - 1 0 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 30
31 31 Vallespin Royo Victor 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Delgado Raul 72
32 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 0 + - - 0 Veras Ruiz Martin 32
33 33 Balfagon Carela Asier 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 74
34 75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 0 0 - 1 0 Bernal Cacho Pablo 34
35 35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 - 1 0 Rodrigo Ibañez David 76
36 77 Ruiz Hugo 0 0 - 1 0 Betran Blasco David 36
37 37 Bolkvadze David 0 + - - 0 Salguero Martin Guillermo 78
38 79 Salvatierra Raul 0 0 - 1 0 Burgos Romero Hugo 38
39 39 Burgos Romero Yago 0 0 - 1 0 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 80
40 81 Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 0 - 1 0 Buruaga Almerge Loren 40
41 41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 - 1 0 Vicente Esteban Marcos 82

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 1 0 - 1 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 1
2 28 Serra Mateescu David 1 0 - 1 1 Ania Chueca Mario 2
3 30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalo Lera Jara 3
4 4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 1 1 - 0 1 Sancho Lopez Pablo 27
5 34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Atares Buisan Oscar 5
6 6 Llera Lechon Pilar 1 1 - 0 1 Sos Martin Irene 29
7 36 Betran Blasco David 1 0 - 1 1 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 7
8 8 Jaso Escudero Julen 1 1 - 0 1 Bolkvadze David 37
9 38 Burgos Romero Hugo 1 0 - 1 1 Anton Ramos Diego 9
10 10 Lucas Funes Eros 1 1 - 0 1 Buruaga Almerge Loren 40
11 58 Malvis Sebastian Lola 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 11
12 12 Latorre Peña Diego 1 1 - 0 1 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 57
13 60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 13
14 14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Sanchez Paul 62
15 72 Perez Delgado Raul 1 0 - 1 1 Bayod Martinez Angel 15
16 18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Toribio Lorien 73
17 20 Garcia Cebrian Iris 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 74
18 22 Gil Pueyo Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Rodrigo Ibañez David 76
19 80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 1 0 - 1 1 Malo Sanchez Paula 23
20 82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 1 0 - 1 1 Morlans Biarge Eric 25
21 24 Moreno Benaque Pablo ½ 1 - 0 0 Diez Grima Alvaro 17
22 16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 0 1 - 0 ½ Modrego Polo Eric 65
23 53 Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 - 1 0 Alejandre Barreras Maria 19
24 54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 0 0 - 1 0 Gil Borobia Ines 21
25 55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 1 - 0 0 Vallespin Royo Victor 31
26 56 Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 0 - 1 0 Balfagon Carela Asier 33
27 59 Manero Blanque Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 35
28 61 Martinez Martinez Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Burgos Romero Yago 39
29 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 1 - 0 0 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 41
30 42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 1 - 0 0 Ortega Dominguez Dante 67
31 44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 0 1 - 0 0 Pelaez Marti Victor 69
32 64 Modrego Polo Cristina 0 0 - 1 0 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 45
33 46 Garcia Perez Dario 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Delgado David 71
34 66 Oliver Alba Marta 0 1 - 0 0 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 47
35 48 Giner Dolado Claudia 0 0 - 1 0 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 75
36 68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 49
37 50 Gracia Tomas Vera 0 0 - 1 0 Ruiz Hugo 77
38 70 Peña Falcon Daniel 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 51
39 52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Salvatierra Raul 79
40 81 Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 11
2 2 Ania Chueca Mario 2 1 - 0 2 Latorre Peña Diego 12
3 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 2 1 - 0 2 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 13
4 15 Bayod Martinez Angel 2 0 - 1 2 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4
5 5 Atares Buisan Oscar 2 1 - 0 2 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 18
6 23 Malo Sanchez Paula 2 0 - 1 2 Llera Lechon Pilar 6
7 7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 2 1 - 0 2 Gil Pueyo Pablo 22
8 25 Morlans Biarge Eric 2 0 - 1 2 Jaso Escudero Julen 8
9 62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 2 1 - 0 2 Anton Ramos Diego 9
10 74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 2 0 - 1 2 Lucas Funes Eros 10
11 14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 1 0 - 1 Moreno Benaque Pablo 24
12 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 1 1 - 0 1 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 16
13 19 Alejandre Barreras Maria 1 1 - 0 1 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 52
14 20 Garcia Cebrian Iris 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Lazaro Iago 55
15 21 Gil Borobia Ines 1 1 - 0 1 Malvis Sebastian Lola 58
16 57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 1 1 - 0 1 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 26
17 27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Manero Blanque Adrian 59
18 60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Serra Mateescu David 28
19 29 Sos Martin Irene 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Martinez Javier 61
20 30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 1 1 - 0 1 Mimouni Chopo Abel 63
21 33 Balfagon Carela Asier 1 1 - 0 1 Oliver Alba Marta 66
22 71 Perez Delgado David 1 1 - 0 1 Bernal Cacho Pablo 34
23 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 1 1 - 0 1 Betran Blasco David 36
24 37 Bolkvadze David 1 1 - 0 1 Peña Falcon Daniel 70
25 75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 1 0 - 1 1 Burgos Romero Hugo 38
26 40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Delgado Raul 72
27 76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 1 0 - 1 1 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 42
28 77 Ruiz Hugo 1 1 - 0 1 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 44
29 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 1 0 - 1 1 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 80
30 65 Modrego Polo Eric ½ 0 - 1 1 Vicente Esteban Marcos 82
31 31 Vallespin Royo Victor 0 1 - 0 ½ Sancho Moreno Daniela 81
32 17 Diez Grima Alvaro 0 1 - 0 0 Juarez Haro Marcos 53
33 35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 - 1 0 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 54
34 39 Burgos Romero Yago 0 1 - 0 0 Magallon Sanz Lucia 56
35 41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 - 1 0 Modrego Polo Cristina 64
36 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Perez Dario 46
37 47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 0 1 - 0 0 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 68
38 67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Claudia 48
39 69 Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 - 1 0 Gracia Tomas Vera 50
40 79 Salvatierra Raul 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 6 Llera Lechon Pilar 3 1 - 0 3 Blanco Ortega Julian 1
2 8 Jaso Escudero Julen 3 0 - 1 3 Ania Chueca Mario 2
3 10 Lucas Funes Eros 3 0 - 1 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 3
4 4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 3 0 - 1 3 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 7
5 62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 3 1 - 0 3 Atares Buisan Oscar 5
6 24 Moreno Benaque Pablo 0 - 1 2 Bayod Martinez Angel 15
7 9 Anton Ramos Diego 2 1 - 0 2 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 30
8 11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 2 1 - 0 2 Balfagon Carela Asier 33
9 12 Latorre Peña Diego 2 0 - 1 2 Bolkvadze David 37
10 13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 49
11 18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 2 1 - 0 2 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 57
12 38 Burgos Romero Hugo 2 1 - 0 2 Alejandre Barreras Maria 19
13 40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Cebrian Iris 20
14 42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 2 1 - 0 2 Gil Borobia Ines 21
15 22 Gil Pueyo Pablo 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Delgado David 71
16 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 2 0 - 1 2 Malo Sanchez Paula 23
17 74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 2 0 - 1 2 Morlans Biarge Eric 25
18 80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 2 0 - 1 2 Sancho Lopez Pablo 27
19 28 Serra Mateescu David 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Hugo 77
20 82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 2 1 - 0 2 Sos Martin Irene 29
21 14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 1 1 - 0 1 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 54
22 16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Lazaro Iago 55
23 64 Modrego Polo Cristina 1 0 - 1 1 Diez Grima Alvaro 17
24 26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 1 1 - 0 1 Manero Blanque Adrian 59
25 58 Malvis Sebastian Lola 1 0 - 1 1 Vallespin Royo Victor 31
26 34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 60
27 36 Betran Blasco David 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Martinez Javier 61
28 66 Oliver Alba Marta 1 0 - 1 1 Burgos Romero Yago 39
29 44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 1 1 - 0 1 Mimouni Chopo Abel 63
30 70 Peña Falcon Daniel 1 0 - 1 1 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 45
31 72 Perez Delgado Raul 1 1 - 0 1 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 47
32 50 Gracia Tomas Vera 1 0 - 1 1 Ortega Dominguez Dante 67
33 76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 51
34 52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 75
35 81 Sancho Moreno Daniela ½ 1 - 0 ½ Modrego Polo Eric 65
36 79 Salvatierra Raul ½ 1 - 0 0 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 35
37 56 Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 0 - 1 0 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 41
38 46 Garcia Perez Dario 0 1 - 0 0 Juarez Haro Marcos 53
39 48 Giner Dolado Claudia 0 0 - 1 0 Pelaez Marti Victor 69
40 68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 2 Ania Chueca Mario 4 1 - 0 4 Llera Lechon Pilar 6
2 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Sanchez Paul 62
3 7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 4 ½ - ½ 3 Jaso Escudero Julen 8
4 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 3 1 - 0 3 Gil Pueyo Pablo 22
5 23 Malo Sanchez Paula 3 0 - 1 3 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4
6 5 Atares Buisan Oscar 3 1 - 0 3 Serra Mateescu David 28
7 25 Morlans Biarge Eric 3 0 - 1 3 Anton Ramos Diego 9
8 27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Lucas Funes Eros 10
9 37 Bolkvadze David 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 11
10 13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 3 1 - 0 3 Burgos Romero Hugo 38
11 15 Bayod Martinez Angel 3 0 - 1 3 Buruaga Almerge Loren 40
12 82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 3 0 - 1 3 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 18
13 24 Moreno Benaque Pablo ½ - ½ 3 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 42
14 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 2 0 - 1 2 Latorre Peña Diego 12
15 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Albardia Mario 14
16 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 2 0 - 1 2 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 16
17 17 Diez Grima Alvaro 2 1 - 0 2 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 44
18 19 Alejandre Barreras Maria 2 1 - 0 2 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 57
19 20 Garcia Cebrian Iris 2 0 - 1 2 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 52
20 21 Gil Borobia Ines 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 60
21 71 Perez Delgado David 2 0 - 1 2 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 26
22 29 Sos Martin Irene 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Delgado Raul 72
23 30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Toribio Lorien 73
24 31 Vallespin Royo Victor 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 74
25 33 Balfagon Carela Asier 2 1 - 0 2 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 80
26 67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 2 1 - 0 2 Betran Blasco David 36
27 39 Burgos Romero Yago 2 0 - 1 2 Ruiz Hugo 77
28 81 Sancho Moreno Daniela 0 - 1 Salvatierra Raul 79
29 59 Manero Blanque Adrian 1 0 - 1 1 Bernal Cacho Pablo 34
30 41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 1 1 - 0 1 Oliver Alba Marta 66
31 61 Martinez Martinez Javier 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Perez Dario 46
32 47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 1 1 - 0 1 Modrego Polo Cristina 64
33 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 1 0 - 1 1 Gracia Tomas Vera 50
34 54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 1 0 - 1 1 Peña Falcon Daniel 70
35 55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 1 1 - 0 1 Rodrigo Ibañez David 76
36 69 Pelaez Marti Victor 1 1 - 0 1 Malvis Sebastian Lola 58
37 68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia ½ 0 - 1 1 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 75
38 65 Modrego Polo Eric ½ 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Claudia 48
39 35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 1 - 0 0 Magallon Sanz Lucia 56
40 53 Juarez Haro Marcos 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 2 Ania Chueca Mario 5 0 - 1 5 Gonzalo Lera Jara 3
2 6 Llera Lechon Pilar 4 1 - 0 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 7
3 18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 4 0 - 1 4 Blanco Ortega Julian 1
4 4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4 0 - 1 4 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 13
5 40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 4 1 - 0 4 Atares Buisan Oscar 5
6 9 Anton Ramos Diego 4 1 - 0 4 Sancho Lopez Pablo 27
7 11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Sanchez Paul 62
8 8 Jaso Escudero Julen 1 - 0 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 42
9 10 Lucas Funes Eros 3 0 - 1 3 Sos Martin Irene 29
10 12 Latorre Peña Diego 3 0 - 1 3 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 30
11 28 Serra Mateescu David 3 0 - 1 3 Sanchez Albardia Mario 14
12 37 Bolkvadze David 3 0 - 1 3 Bayod Martinez Angel 15
13 16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 3 1 - 0 3 Balfagon Carela Asier 33
14 38 Burgos Romero Hugo 3 0 - 1 3 Diez Grima Alvaro 17
15 74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 3 1 - 0 3 Alejandre Barreras Maria 19
16 22 Gil Pueyo Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Ortega Dominguez Dante 67
17 52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 3 1 - 0 3 Malo Sanchez Paula 23
18 60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 3 1 - 0 3 Moreno Benaque Pablo 24
19 77 Ruiz Hugo 3 0 - 1 3 Morlans Biarge Eric 25
20 26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 3 1 - 0 3 Vicente Esteban Marcos 82
21 79 Salvatierra Raul 1 - 0 2 Garcia Cebrian Iris 20
22 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 2 0 - 1 2 Gil Borobia Ines 21
23 57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 2 1 - 0 2 Vallespin Royo Victor 31
24 34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Lazaro Iago 55
25 36 Betran Blasco David 2 1 - 0 2 Pelaez Marti Victor 69
26 70 Peña Falcon Daniel 2 1 - 0 2 Burgos Romero Yago 39
27 72 Perez Delgado Raul 2 1 - 0 2 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 41
28 44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez Martinez Javier 61
29 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 2 1 - 0 2 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 45
30 75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 2 0 - 1 2 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 47
31 80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 49
32 50 Gracia Tomas Vera 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Delgado David 71
33 46 Garcia Perez Dario 1 ½ - ½ Modrego Polo Eric 65
34 54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 1 1 - 0 Sancho Moreno Daniela 81
35 64 Modrego Polo Cristina 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 35
36 58 Malvis Sebastian Lola 1 1 - 0 1 Mimouni Chopo Abel 63
37 66 Oliver Alba Marta 1 0 - 1 1 Manero Blanque Adrian 59
38 76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 1 1 - 0 ½ Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 68
39 53 Juarez Haro Marcos ½ 1 - 0 0 Magallon Sanz Lucia 56
40 48 Giner Dolado Claudia 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara 6 1 - 0 5 Anton Ramos Diego 9
2 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 5 1 - 0 5 Buruaga Almerge Loren 40
3 11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 5 0 - 1 5 Ania Chueca Mario 2
4 13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 5 1 - 0 5 Llera Lechon Pilar 6
5 7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 1 - 0 4 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 16
6 5 Atares Buisan Oscar 4 0 - 1 Jaso Escudero Julen 8
7 29 Sos Martin Irene 4 0 - 1 4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4
8 14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 4 0 - 1 4 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 26
9 15 Bayod Martinez Angel 4 1 - 0 4 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 52
10 17 Diez Grima Alvaro 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 74
11 27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 4 0 - 1 4 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 18
12 30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 4 0 - 1 4 Gil Pueyo Pablo 22
13 25 Morlans Biarge Eric 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 60
14 62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 4 1 - 0 Salvatierra Raul 79
15 42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 - 1 3 Lucas Funes Eros 10
16 47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 3 0 - 1 3 Latorre Peña Diego 12
17 19 Alejandre Barreras Maria 3 1 - 0 3 Peña Falcon Daniel 70
18 21 Gil Borobia Ines 3 0 - 1 3 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 57
19 23 Malo Sanchez Paula 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Delgado Raul 72
20 24 Moreno Benaque Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Toribio Lorien 73
21 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 3 0 - 1 3 Serra Mateescu David 28
22 33 Balfagon Carela Asier 3 0 - 1 3 Ruiz Hugo 77
23 55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 3 1 - 0 3 Betran Blasco David 36
24 67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 3 1 - 0 3 Bolkvadze David 37
25 71 Perez Delgado David 3 0 - 1 3 Burgos Romero Hugo 38
26 82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 3 0 - 1 3 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 44
27 20 Garcia Cebrian Iris 2 0 - 1 2 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 54
28 31 Vallespin Royo Victor 2 1 - 0 2 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 75
29 61 Martinez Martinez Javier 2 0 - 1 2 Bernal Cacho Pablo 34
30 39 Burgos Romero Yago 2 1 - 0 2 Malvis Sebastian Lola 58
31 41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 2 1 - 0 2 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 80
32 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 2 1 - 0 2 Rodrigo Ibañez David 76
33 59 Manero Blanque Adrian 2 1 - 0 2 Gracia Tomas Vera 50
34 65 Modrego Polo Eric 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 51
35 69 Pelaez Marti Victor 2 1 - 0 Juarez Haro Marcos 53
36 35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 - 1 Sancho Moreno Daniela 81
37 64 Modrego Polo Cristina 1 - 0 Garcia Perez Dario 46
38 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 1 0 - 1 1 Oliver Alba Marta 66
39 48 Giner Dolado Claudia ½ 1 - 0 ½ Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia 68
40 56 Magallon Sanz Lucia 0 ½ bye
41 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
42 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
43 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 6 0 - 1 7 Gonzalo Lera Jara 3
2 2 Ania Chueca Mario 6 1 - 0 6 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 13
3 18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 5 0 - 1 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 7
4 8 Jaso Escudero Julen 0 - 1 5 Esperanza Andres Lizer 4
5 6 Llera Lechon Pilar 5 1 - 0 5 Morlans Biarge Eric 25
6 9 Anton Ramos Diego 5 1 - 0 5 Gil Pueyo Pablo 22
7 26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 5 1 - 0 5 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 11
8 62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 5 0 - 1 5 Bayod Martinez Angel 15
9 40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 5 0 - 1 5 Diez Grima Alvaro 17
10 38 Burgos Romero Hugo 4 0 - 1 4 Atares Buisan Oscar 5
11 10 Lucas Funes Eros 4 1 - 0 4 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 30
12 12 Latorre Peña Diego 4 0 - 1 4 Sos Martin Irene 29
13 44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 4 0 - 1 4 Sanchez Albardia Mario 14
14 16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 4 1 - 0 4 Ortega Dominguez Dante 67
15 77 Ruiz Hugo 4 0 - 1 4 Alejandre Barreras Maria 19
16 57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 4 1 - 0 4 Malo Sanchez Paula 23
17 52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 4 0 - 1 4 Moreno Benaque Pablo 24
18 60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 4 0 - 1 4 Sancho Lopez Pablo 27
19 28 Serra Mateescu David 4 1 - 0 4 Lopez Lazaro Iago 55
20 74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 4 0 - 1 Salvatierra Raul 79
21 42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 - 1 3 Vallespin Royo Victor 31
22 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 3 0 - 1 3 Gil Borobia Ines 21
23 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 3 1 - 0 3 Balfagon Carela Asier 33
24 34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Pelaez Marti Victor 69
25 36 Betran Blasco David 3 0 - 1 3 Manero Blanque Adrian 59
26 37 Bolkvadze David 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Delgado David 71
27 72 Perez Delgado Raul 3 0 - 1 3 Burgos Romero Yago 39
28 70 Peña Falcon Daniel 3 ½ - ½ 3 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 41
29 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 3 + - - 3 Gimeno Bachiller Siena 47
30 81 Sancho Moreno Daniela ½ - ½ 3 Vicente Esteban Marcos 82
31 50 Gracia Tomas Vera 2 1 - 0 Modrego Polo Cristina 64
32 66 Oliver Alba Marta 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Cebrian Iris 20
33 75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara 2 0 - 1 2 Malvis Sebastian Lola 58
34 76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Martinez Javier 61
35 80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 2 1 - 0 2 Modrego Polo Eric 65
36 53 Juarez Haro Marcos 1 - 0 Giner Dolado Claudia 48
37 68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia ½ 0 - 1 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 35
38 56 Magallon Sanz Lucia ½ 0 - 1 Garcia Perez Dario 46
39 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 1 ½ bye
40 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 0 not paired
41 43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 not paired
42 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 3 0 not paired
43 54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 3 0 not paired
44 78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Gonzalo Lera Jara w 1129 1558 Marcos Frechin 8 0 34,5 38,5 36
2 2 Ania Chueca Mario 1223 1639 Rosales Del Canal 7 0 35,5 39,5 33
3 7 Gimenez Sanchez Manu 1069 1524 Marcos Frechin 6,5 0 32,5 35,5 31
4 1 Blanco Ortega Julian 1268 1552 El Olivar 6 0 35 40 30
5 6 Llera Lechon Pilar w 1096 1526 Marcos Frechin 6 0 35 39 30
6 13 Vega Cieloszyk Diego Piotr 0 1528 El Olivar 6 0 34,5 38 29
7 4 Esperanza Andres Lizer 1109 1537 Marcos Frechin 6 0 34 38 28
8 9 Anton Ramos Diego 0 1547 El Olivar 6 0 32 36 28
9 26 Newing Guillen Jack Antonio 0 1500 Ibercaja 6 0 29 32,5 23
10 15 Bayod Martinez Angel 0 1514 Rosales Del Canal 6 0 28,5 31,5 26
11 17 Diez Grima Alvaro 0 1510 La Salle Montemolin 6 0 25 27,5 21
12 8 Jaso Escudero Julen 0 1607 El Olivar 5,5 0 32,5 36 28
13 62 Martinez Sanchez Paul 0 0 Alfaro 5 0 35 39,5 28
14 18 Torralba Martin Rodrigo 0 1501 Marcos Frechin 5 0 31,5 35 26
15 10 Lucas Funes Eros 0 1542 Marcos Frechin 5 0 31 35 24
16 11 Rodriguez Collados Daniel 0 1532 El Olivar 5 0 31 34 27
17 40 Buruaga Almerge Loren 0 0 Palacio De Pioneros 5 0 31 34 26
18 27 Sancho Lopez Pablo 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin 5 0 30 33 24
19 5 Atares Buisan Oscar 1103 1500 Marcos Frechin 5 0 29,5 33,5 26
20 25 Morlans Biarge Eric 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 5 0 29,5 33 25
21 22 Gil Pueyo Pablo 0 1500 El Olivar 5 0 29,5 31,5 25
22 57 Mainar Tabuenca Marcos 0 0 Rosales Del Canal 5 0 29 33 20
23 14 Sanchez Albardia Mario 0 1520 El Olivar 5 0 29 32,5 21
24 24 Moreno Benaque Pablo 0 1500 Sainz De Varanda 5 0 28,5 31,5 22
28 Serra Mateescu David 0 1500 Teruel 5 0 28,5 31,5 22
26 29 Sos Martin Irene w 0 1500 Helios 5 0 28 31 22
27 16 Delpon Arceiz Alvaro 0 1510 Rosales Del Canal 5 0 26,5 29,5 20
28 19 Alejandre Barreras Maria w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 5 0 25 28,5 20
29 79 Salvatierra Raul 0 0 Marie Curie 4,5 0 23 26 16
30 38 Burgos Romero Hugo 0 0 Cesar Augusto 4 0 32,5 35,5 21
31 60 Martinez Fernandez Lucas 0 0 Teruel 4 0 31 35 20
32 30 Soutullo Infante Rodrigo 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin 4 0 31 34 21
33 74 Perez Zuñiga Nicolas 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 29,5 32,5 22
34 52 Jimenez Navarro Adrian 0 0 Mundo 64 4 0 29,5 32,5 19
35 44 Cubero Martinez Alejandro 0 0 Julian Nieto Tapia 4 0 29,5 32,5 17
36 37 Bolkvadze David 0 0 San Agustin 4 0 28 31,5 20
37 12 Latorre Peña Diego 0 1530 Rosales Del Canal 4 0 27,5 31 21
38 23 Malo Sanchez Paula w 0 1500 Maristas 4 0 27 30 22
39 77 Ruiz Hugo 0 0 Miralbueno 4 0 26 29 19
40 67 Ortega Dominguez Dante 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 26 29 17
41 55 Lopez Lazaro Iago 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 26 29 16
42 59 Manero Blanque Adrian 0 0 Cesar Augusto 4 0 26 28,5 13
43 73 Perez Toribio Lorien 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 25 28 18
44 21 Gil Borobia Ines w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 4 0 25 28 17
45 34 Bernal Cacho Pablo 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 23 26 15
46 51 Hernandez Garcia Samuel 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 23 25 14
47 31 Vallespin Royo Victor 0 1500 La Salle Montemolin 4 0 22,5 25,5 14
48 39 Burgos Romero Yago 0 0 Cesar Augusto 4 0 19,5 21,5 14
49 42 Carriles Valero Miguel Angel 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto 3,5 0 29,5 33,5 20
50 82 Vicente Esteban Marcos 0 0 Cesar Augusto 3,5 0 28,5 31,5 19,5
51 70 Peña Falcon Daniel 0 0 Mundo 64 3,5 0 25 28,5 14,5
52 41 Caeiro Lavilla Teo 0 0 Cesar Augusto 3,5 0 17,5 19 11,5
53 49 Gonzalez Palacios Matias 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 30,5 33,5 16
54 72 Perez Delgado Raul 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 28 31,5 16
55 71 Perez Delgado David 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 26,5 29,5 16
56 58 Malvis Sebastian Lola w 0 0 Marie Curie 3 0 26 28 12
57 36 Betran Blasco David 0 0 Dr. Azua 3 0 25,5 28,5 16
58 54 Lisbona Tiestos Alberto 0 0 Utebo San Lamberto 3 0 25,5 28,5 11
59 20 Garcia Cebrian Iris w 0 1500 El Olivar 3 0 25 28 15
60 33 Balfagon Carela Asier 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 25 27 17
61 50 Gracia Tomas Vera w 0 0 Jesuitas 3 0 24 26,5 11
81 Sancho Moreno Daniela w 0 0 Cesar Augusto 3 0 24 26,5 11
63 45 Duran Tobon Leo Manuel 0 0 Salesianos 3 0 23,5 26 14
64 80 Sancho Lopez Alejandro 0 0 La Salle Montemolin 3 0 23 26 15
65 61 Martinez Martinez Javier 0 0 Mundo 64 3 0 23 25,5 12
66 69 Pelaez Marti Victor 0 0 Marie Curie 3 0 22 24,5 11
67 47 Gimeno Bachiller Siena w 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 3 0 21,5 23,5 13
68 64 Modrego Polo Cristina w 0 0 La Salle Franciscanas 2,5 0 23,5 26 9,5
69 53 Juarez Haro Marcos 0 0 La Milagrosa 2,5 0 22,5 24 6
70 46 Garcia Perez Dario 0 0 Cesar Augusto 2,5 0 20 22 7,5
71 35 Bernal Garcia Alejandro 0 0 El Olivar 2,5 0 19,5 20 6,5
72 65 Modrego Polo Eric 0 0 La Salle Franciscanas 2 0 23,5 26 9,5
73 66 Oliver Alba Marta w 0 0 Valdespartera 2 0 23 26 9
74 76 Rodrigo Ibañez David 0 0 San Jorge 2 0 23 25,5 11
75 75 Rivera Sainz-Aja Sara w 0 0 San Jorge 2 0 22,5 24 11
76 63 Mimouni Chopo Abel 0 0 Marie Curie 1,5 0 22,5 24,5 7,5
77 48 Giner Dolado Claudia w 0 0 El Olivar 1,5 0 20 21,5 3,5
78 56 Magallon Sanz Lucia w 0 0 San Jorge 0,5 0 21,5 24 1
79 68 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Elia w 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 0,5 0 18,5 20,5 2,5
80 32 Veras Ruiz Martin 0 1500 El Olivar 0 0 19,5 21 0
43 Castilla Lopez Mario 0 0 El Olivar 0 0 19,5 21 0
78 Salguero Martin Guillermo 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz 0 0 19,5 21 0