I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB8

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2022-09-25 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: El Olivar (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 32080310

Schedule: I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB8

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/25 10:00
2 2022/09/25 10:30
3 2022/09/25 11:00
4 2022/09/25 11:30
5 2022/09/25 12:00
6 2022/09/25 12:30
7 2022/09/25 13:00
8 2022/09/25 13:30

Players registered in I Torneo Infantil Ajedrez Solidario El Olivar - ASPANOA SUB8

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Sisas Mainar Izan 0 1600 0
2 ESP Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 0 1560 0
3 ESP De Luna Rosel Alvaro 0 1540 0
4 ESP Olmo Huertas Daniel 0 1540 0
5 ESP Ramon Murillo Nilo 0 1540 0
6 ESP Bernal Roca Urbez 0 1534 0
7 ESP Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 0 1530 0
8 ESP Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 0 1520 0
9 ESP Valero Llorente Javier 0 1520 0
10 ESP Gracia Tomas Belian 0 1510 0
11 ESP Ania Chueca Pablo 0 1500 0
12 ESP Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 0 1500 0
13 ESP Baguena Martin Eloy 0 1500 0
14 ESP Blanco Ortega Paula 0 1500 0
15 ESP Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 0 1500 0
16 ESP Esperanza Andres Acher 0 1500 0
17 ESP Garcia Cebrian Samuel 0 1500 0
18 ESP Gomez Torralba Sergio 0 1500 0
19 ESP Herrero Vasquez Javier 0 1500 0
20 ESP Llera Lechon Adrian 0 1500 0
21 ESP Lucas Funes Izarbe 0 1500 0
22 ESP Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 1500 0
23 ESP Alias Morlans Pablo 0 0 0
24 ESP Arias Trillo Lucas 0 0 0
25 ESP Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 0 0 0
26 ESP Bayod Martinez Lara 0 0 0
27 ESP Baz Manuel 0 0 0
28 ESP Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 0 0 0
29 ESP Caeiro Lavilla Ian 0 0 0
30 ESP Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 0
31 ESP Casado Torrado Adrian 0 0 0
32 ESP Caverni Puertolas Nico 0 0 0
33 ESP Cayetano Lopez Enara 0 0 0
34 ESP Ceña Ortiz Minerva 0 0 0
35 ESP Cordero Cacho Ariana 0 0 0
36 ESP Cortes Moreno David 0 0 0
37 ESP De Francisco Gracia Jorge 0 0 0
38 ESP De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 0
39 ESP Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 0
40 ESP Garcia Mondoc Pablo 0 0 0
41 ESP Gascon Sin Alex 0 0 0
42 ESP Gascon Sin Yoel 0 0 0
43 ESP Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 0 0 0
44 ESP Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 0 0 0
45 ESP Giner Dolado Martin 0 0 0
46 ESP Giner Dolado Pablo 0 0 0
47 ESP Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 0
48 ESP Gracia Dias Yoel 0 0 0
49 ESP Gracia Romero Jorge 0 0 0
50 ESP Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 0
51 ESP Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 0
52 ESP Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 0 0 0
53 ESP Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 0 0
54 ESP Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 0 0
55 ESP Lasheras Redondo Bosco 0 0 0
56 ESP Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 0 0
57 ESP Magallon Sanz Paula 0 0 0
58 ESP Mainar Tabuenca Yago 0 0 0
59 ESP Martin Villalonga Adriana 0 0 0
60 ESP Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 0 0 0
61 ESP Montero Abellan Hugo 0 0 0
62 ESP Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 0 0
63 ESP Moraz Iglesias Laura 0 0 0
64 ESP Moreno Benaque Acher 0 0 0
65 ESP Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 0 0 0
66 ESP Pelaez Marti Oscar 0 0 0
67 ESP Perez Lei Alejandro 0 0 0
68 ESP Perez Miguel Andres 0 0 0
69 ESP Prado Saz Mateo 0 0 0
70 ESP Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 0 0 0
71 ESP Roy Salazar Martin 0 0 0
72 ESP Ruiz Emma 0 0 0
73 ESP Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 0
74 ESP Salvador Gran Alejandro 0 0 0
75 ESP San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 0 0 0
76 ESP Sanmartin Ormad Irene 0 0 0
77 ESP Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 0 0
78 ESP Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 0 0
79 ESP Sierra Lite Unax 0 0 0
80 ESP Sobieski Faci Ari 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Sisas Mainar Izan 0 1600 0
2 ESP Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 0 1560 0
3 ESP De Luna Rosel Alvaro 0 1540 0
4 ESP Olmo Huertas Daniel 0 1540 0
5 ESP Ramon Murillo Nilo 0 1540 0
6 ESP Bernal Roca Urbez 0 1534 0
7 ESP Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 0 1530 0
8 ESP Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 0 1520 0
9 ESP Valero Llorente Javier 0 1520 0
10 ESP Gracia Tomas Belian 0 1510 0
11 ESP Ania Chueca Pablo 0 1500 0
12 ESP Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 0 1500 0
13 ESP Baguena Martin Eloy 0 1500 0
14 ESP Blanco Ortega Paula 0 1500 0
15 ESP Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 0 1500 0
16 ESP Esperanza Andres Acher 0 1500 0
17 ESP Garcia Cebrian Samuel 0 1500 0
18 ESP Gomez Torralba Sergio 0 1500 0
19 ESP Herrero Vasquez Javier 0 1500 0
20 ESP Llera Lechon Adrian 0 1500 0
21 ESP Lucas Funes Izarbe 0 1500 0
22 ESP Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 1500 0
23 ESP Alias Morlans Pablo 0 0 0
24 ESP Arias Trillo Lucas 0 0 0
25 ESP Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 0 0 0
26 ESP Bayod Martinez Lara 0 0 0
27 ESP Baz Manuel 0 0 0
28 ESP Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 0 0 0
29 ESP Caeiro Lavilla Ian 0 0 0
30 ESP Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 0
31 ESP Casado Torrado Adrian 0 0 0
32 ESP Caverni Puertolas Nico 0 0 0
33 ESP Cayetano Lopez Enara 0 0 0
34 ESP Ceña Ortiz Minerva 0 0 0
35 ESP Cordero Cacho Ariana 0 0 0
36 ESP Cortes Moreno David 0 0 0
37 ESP De Francisco Gracia Jorge 0 0 0
38 ESP De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 0
39 ESP Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 0
40 ESP Garcia Mondoc Pablo 0 0 0
41 ESP Gascon Sin Alex 0 0 0
42 ESP Gascon Sin Yoel 0 0 0
43 ESP Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 0 0 0
44 ESP Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 0 0 0
45 ESP Giner Dolado Martin 0 0 0
46 ESP Giner Dolado Pablo 0 0 0
47 ESP Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 0
48 ESP Gracia Dias Yoel 0 0 0
49 ESP Gracia Romero Jorge 0 0 0
50 ESP Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 0
51 ESP Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 0
52 ESP Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 0 0 0
53 ESP Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 0 0
54 ESP Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 0 0
55 ESP Lasheras Redondo Bosco 0 0 0
56 ESP Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 0 0
57 ESP Magallon Sanz Paula 0 0 0
58 ESP Mainar Tabuenca Yago 0 0 0
59 ESP Martin Villalonga Adriana 0 0 0
60 ESP Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 0 0 0
61 ESP Montero Abellan Hugo 0 0 0
62 ESP Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 0 0
63 ESP Moraz Iglesias Laura 0 0 0
64 ESP Moreno Benaque Acher 0 0 0
65 ESP Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 0 0 0
66 ESP Pelaez Marti Oscar 0 0 0
67 ESP Perez Lei Alejandro 0 0 0
68 ESP Perez Miguel Andres 0 0 0
69 ESP Prado Saz Mateo 0 0 0
70 ESP Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 0 0 0
71 ESP Roy Salazar Martin 0 0 0
72 ESP Ruiz Emma 0 0 0
73 ESP Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 0
74 ESP Salvador Gran Alejandro 0 0 0
75 ESP San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 0 0 0
76 ESP Sanmartin Ormad Irene 0 0 0
77 ESP Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 0 0
78 ESP Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 0 0
79 ESP Sierra Lite Unax 0 0 0
80 ESP Sobieski Faci Ari 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN sexo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Sisas Mainar Izan 5947 54782740 0 1600 El Olivar
2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 6229 94732868 0 1560 El Olivar
3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 6095 0 1540 Marcos Frechin
4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 5956 0 1540 Palacio De Pioneros
5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 6249 0 1540 Palacio De Pioneros
6 Bernal Roca Urbez 6028 94700788 0 1534 El Olivar
7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 6233 94732850 0 1530 w Teruel
8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 5957 0 1520 Palacio De Pioneros
9 Valero Llorente Javier 6222 0 1520 Palacio De Pioneros
10 Gracia Tomas Belian 5952 0 1510 El Olivar
11 Ania Chueca Pablo 6242 0 1500 SUB6 Rosales Del Canal
12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 6214 0 1500 Palacio De Pioneros
13 Baguena Martin Eloy 6230 0 1500 Teruel
14 Blanco Ortega Paula 6049 0 1500 w El Olivar
15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 6246 0 1500 Delicias
16 Esperanza Andres Acher 6174 94732434 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 6236 0 1500 El Olivar
18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 6054 0 1500 Agrupacion
19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 6037 94709831 0 1500 Delicias
20 Llera Lechon Adrian 6096 0 1500 Marcos Frechin
21 Lucas Funes Izarbe 6219 0 1500 w Marcos Frechin
22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 5948 94700850 0 1500 El Olivar
23 Alias Morlans Pablo 0 0 0 Jesuitas
24 Arias Trillo Lucas 0 0 0 El Olivar
25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 0 0 0 El Olivar
26 Bayod Martinez Lara 0 0 0 w Rosales Del Canal
27 Baz Manuel 0 0 0 San Jorge
28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 0 0 0 San Jorge
29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 0 Agrupacion
31 Casado Torrado Adrian 0 0 0 SUB6 Palacio De Pioneros
32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 0 0 0 Miralbueno
33 Cayetano Lopez Enara 0 0 0 w Marcos Frechin
34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 0 0 0 w La Milagrosa
35 Cordero Cacho Ariana 0 94729433 0 0 w Amistad Numancia
36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 0 SUB6 Marie Curie
37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno
39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno
40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 0 0 0 El Olivar
41 Gascon Sin Alex 0 0 0 SUB6 Hilarion Gimeno
42 Gascon Sin Yoel 0 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno
43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 0 0 0 w Sainz De Varanda
44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 0 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno
45 Giner Dolado Martin 0 0 0 SUB6 El Olivar
46 Giner Dolado Pablo 0 0 0 SUB6 El Olivar
47 Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 0 w La Salle Montemolin
48 Gracia Dias Yoel 0 0 0 Julio Verne
49 Gracia Romero Jorge 0 0 0 San Jorge
50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 0 Parque Venecia
51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 0 Helios
52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 0 0 Miralbueno
54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 0 0 Marcos Frechin
55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 0 0 0 SUB6 El Olivar
56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 0 0 Sainz De Varanda
57 Magallon Sanz Paula 0 0 0 w San Jorge
58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 0 0 0 Rosales Del Canal
59 Martin Villalonga Adriana 0 0 0 w SUB6 El Olivar
60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 0 0 0 Jesuitas
61 Montero Abellan Hugo 0 0 0 Cesar Augusto
62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz
63 Moraz Iglesias Laura 0 0 0 w Marcos Frechin
64 Moreno Benaque Acher 0 0 0 Sainz De Varanda
65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 0 0 0 Sainz De Varanda
66 Pelaez Marti Oscar 0 0 0 SUB6 Marie Curie
67 Perez Lei Alejandro 0 0 0 Agustinos
68 Perez Miguel Andres 0 0 0 SUB6 El Olivar
69 Prado Saz Mateo 0 0 0 El Olivar
70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 0 0 0 w San Jorge
71 Roy Salazar Martin 0 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno
72 Ruiz Emma 0 0 0 w Miralbueno
73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz
74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 0 54795400 0 0 Marcos Frechin
75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 0 0 0 La Salle Montemolin
76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 0 0 0 w SUB6 Arlequin
77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 0 0 Arlequin
78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 0 0 Liceo Europa
79 Sierra Lite Unax 0 0 0 Julian Nieto Tapia
80 Sobieski Faci Ari 0 0 0 Sainz De Varanda

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 0 1 - 0 0 Gascon Sin Alex 41
2 42 Gascon Sin Yoel 0 0 - 1 0 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 2
3 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 0 1 - 0 0 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 43
4 44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 0 0 - 1 0 Olmo Huertas Daniel 4
5 5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 0 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Martin 45
6 46 Giner Dolado Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Bernal Roca Urbez 6
7 7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Cubero Paula 47
8 48 Gracia Dias Yoel 0 0 - 1 0 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 8
9 9 Valero Llorente Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Gracia Romero Jorge 49
10 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 - - + 0 Gracia Tomas Belian 10
11 11 Ania Chueca Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Herraiz Andres Manuel 51
12 52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 12
13 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 0 1 - 0 0 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 53
14 54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 0 - 1 0 Blanco Ortega Paula 14
15 15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 0 0 - 1 0 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 55
16 56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 0 - 1 0 Esperanza Andres Acher 16
17 17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 0 1 - 0 0 Magallon Sanz Paula 57
18 58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Torralba Sergio 18
19 19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Villalonga Adriana 59
20 60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 0 0 - 1 0 Llera Lechon Adrian 20
21 21 Lucas Funes Izarbe 0 1 - 0 0 Montero Abellan Hugo 61
22 62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 + - - 0 Martinez Anel Guillermo 22
23 23 Alias Morlans Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Moraz Iglesias Laura 63
24 64 Moreno Benaque Acher 0 0 - 1 0 Arias Trillo Lucas 24
25 25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 0 1 - 0 0 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 65
26 66 Pelaez Marti Oscar 0 1 - 0 0 Bayod Martinez Lara 26
27 27 Baz Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Lei Alejandro 67
28 68 Perez Miguel Andres 0 1 - 0 0 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 28
29 29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 0 0 - 1 0 Prado Saz Mateo 69
30 70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 0 + - - 0 Carrion Giral Victor 30
31 31 Casado Torrado Adrian 0 1 - 0 0 Roy Salazar Martin 71
32 72 Ruiz Emma 0 1 - 0 0 Caverni Puertolas Nico 32
33 33 Cayetano Lopez Enara 0 + - - 0 Salguero Martin Lucas 73
34 74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 0 1 - 0 0 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 34
35 35 Cordero Cacho Ariana 0 1 - 0 0 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 75
36 76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 0 + - - 0 Cortes Moreno David 36
37 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 0 1 - 0 0 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 77
38 78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 1 - 0 0 De Jesus Monterde Hector 38
39 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 - - + 0 Sierra Lite Unax 79
40 80 Sobieski Faci Ari 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 40

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 24 Arias Trillo Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 1
2 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 1 1 - 0 1 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 25
3 27 Baz Manuel 1 0 - 1 1 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 3
4 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 1 0 - 1 1 Casado Torrado Adrian 31
5 33 Cayetano Lopez Enara 1 0 - 1 1 Ramon Murillo Nilo 5
6 6 Bernal Roca Urbez 1 0 - 1 1 Cordero Cacho Ariana 35
7 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 7
8 8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 1 1 - 0 1 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 52
9 40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Valero Llorente Javier 9
10 10 Gracia Tomas Belian 1 1 - 0 1 Pelaez Marti Oscar 66
11 55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 1 1 - 0 1 Ania Chueca Pablo 11
12 62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 1 ½ - ½ 1 Baguena Martin Eloy 13
13 14 Blanco Ortega Paula 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Miguel Andres 68
14 16 Esperanza Andres Acher 1 1 - 0 1 Ruiz Emma 72
15 69 Prado Saz Mateo 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 17
16 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 1 0 - 1 1 Salvador Gran Alejandro 74
17 70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 1 0 - 1 1 Herrero Vasquez Javier 19
18 20 Llera Lechon Adrian 1 1 - 0 1 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 78
19 76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 1 0 - 1 1 Lucas Funes Izarbe 21
20 79 Sierra Lite Unax 1 0 - 1 1 Alias Morlans Pablo 23
21 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 0 + - - 0 Herraiz Andres Manuel 51
22 53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 0 - 1 0 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 15
23 26 Bayod Martinez Lara 0 0 - 1 0 Jario Dominguez Sergio 54
24 28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 56
25 57 Magallon Sanz Paula 0 0 - 1 0 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 29
26 32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 0 0 - 1 0 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 58
27 34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 0 0 - 1 0 Martin Villalonga Adriana 59
28 38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 - 1 0 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 60
29 41 Gascon Sin Alex 0 0 - 1 0 Montero Abellan Hugo 61
30 63 Moraz Iglesias Laura 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gascon Sin Yoel 42
31 43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 0 0 - 1 0 Moreno Benaque Acher 64
32 65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 44
33 45 Giner Dolado Martin 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Lei Alejandro 67
34 71 Roy Salazar Martin 0 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Pablo 46
35 47 Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 - 1 0 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 75
36 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gracia Dias Yoel 48
37 49 Gracia Romero Jorge 0 1 - 0 0 Sobieski Faci Ari 80
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 2 1 - 0 2 Esperanza Andres Acher 16
2 17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 2 0 - 1 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 2
3 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 2 1 - 0 2 Herrero Vasquez Javier 19
4 5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 2 ½ - ½ 2 Llera Lechon Adrian 20
5 7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 2 1 - 0 2 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 55
6 23 Alias Morlans Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 8
7 9 Valero Llorente Javier 2 1 - 0 1 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 76
8 31 Casado Torrado Adrian 2 0 - 1 2 Gracia Tomas Belian 10
9 35 Cordero Cacho Ariana 2 1 - 0 2 Blanco Ortega Paula 14
10 74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 2 1 - 0 Morales Muñoz Sandro 62
11 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 0 - 1 1 Olmo Huertas Daniel 4
12 52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Bernal Roca Urbez 6
13 11 Ania Chueca Pablo 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jario Dominguez Sergio 54
14 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 1 1 - 0 1 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 58
15 59 Martin Villalonga Adriana 1 0 - 1 1 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 15
16 60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Torralba Sergio 18
17 21 Lucas Funes Izarbe 2 1 - 0 1 Prado Saz Mateo 69
18 61 Montero Abellan Hugo 1 1 - 0 1 Arias Trillo Lucas 24
19 25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 70
20 64 Moreno Benaque Acher 1 ½ - ½ 1 Baz Manuel 27
21 66 Pelaez Marti Oscar 1 0 - 1 1 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 28
22 29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 1 0 - 1 1 Roy Salazar Martin 71
23 67 Perez Lei Alejandro 1 1 - 0 1 Cayetano Lopez Enara 33
24 68 Perez Miguel Andres 1 1 - 0 1 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 37
25 72 Ruiz Emma 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 40
26 44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 1 0 - 1 1 Sierra Lite Unax 79
27 75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 1 1 - 0 1 Gracia Romero Jorge 49
28 78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 1 ½ - ½ ½ Moraz Iglesias Laura 63
29 42 Gascon Sin Yoel ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 77
30 48 Gracia Dias Yoel ½ 0 - 1 0 Bayod Martinez Lara 26
31 47 Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 - 1 0 Caverni Puertolas Nico 32
32 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 - - + 0 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 34
33 53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 1 - 0 0 De Jesus Monterde Hector 38
34 56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 1 - 0 0 Gascon Sin Alex 41
35 57 Magallon Sanz Paula 0 1 - 0 0 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 43
36 80 Sobieski Faci Ari 0 1 - 0 0 Giner Dolado Martin 45
37 46 Giner Dolado Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 65
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 3 0 - 1 3 Sisas Mainar Izan 1
2 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 3 1 - 0 3 Valero Llorente Javier 9
3 10 Gracia Tomas Belian 3 1 - 0 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 3
4 74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 7
5 20 Llera Lechon Adrian 0 - 1 3 Cordero Cacho Ariana 35
6 6 Bernal Roca Urbez 2 1 - 0 Ramon Murillo Nilo 5
7 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 2 1 - 0 2 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 28
8 40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 12
9 14 Blanco Ortega Paula 2 0 - 1 2 Casado Torrado Adrian 31
10 15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 2 1 - 0 2 Montero Abellan Hugo 61
11 16 Esperanza Andres Acher 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Miguel Andres 68
12 55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 17
13 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 2 1 - 0 1 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 76
14 19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 2 1 - 0 2 Sierra Lite Unax 79
15 67 Perez Lei Alejandro 2 ½ - ½ 3 Lucas Funes Izarbe 21
16 71 Roy Salazar Martin 2 1 - 0 2 Alias Morlans Pablo 23
17 75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 2 1 - 0 2 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 25
18 62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 - 1 Ania Chueca Pablo 11
19 54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 1 - 0 Baguena Martin Eloy 13
20 27 Baz Manuel 0 - 1 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 78
21 64 Moreno Benaque Acher 0 - 1 Gascon Sin Yoel 42
22 24 Arias Trillo Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 56
23 26 Bayod Martinez Lara 1 1 - 0 1 Magallon Sanz Paula 57
24 58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 1 0 - 1 1 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 29
25 32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 1 0 - 1 1 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 60
26 33 Cayetano Lopez Enara 1 0 - 1 1 Pelaez Marti Oscar 66
27 63 Moraz Iglesias Laura 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 34
28 59 Martin Villalonga Adriana 1 1 - 0 1 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 37
29 69 Prado Saz Mateo 1 1 - 0 1 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 44
30 49 Gracia Romero Jorge 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ruiz Emma 72
31 65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 52
32 70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 1 0 - 1 1 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 53
33 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge ½ 1 - 0 1 Sobieski Faci Ari 80
34 38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 - 1 ½ Gracia Dias Yoel 48
35 41 Gascon Sin Alex 0 0 - 1 0 Giner Dolado Pablo 46
36 43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Cubero Paula 47
37 45 Giner Dolado Martin 0 ½ bye
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 not paired
44 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 4 1 - 0 4 Salvador Gran Alejandro 74
2 35 Cordero Cacho Ariana 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 2
3 21 Lucas Funes Izarbe 0 - 1 4 Gracia Tomas Belian 10
4 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 3 1 - 0 3 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 15
5 17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 3 0 - 1 3 Olmo Huertas Daniel 4
6 31 Casado Torrado Adrian 3 0 - 1 3 Bernal Roca Urbez 6
7 7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 3 1 - 0 3 Gomez Torralba Sergio 18
8 68 Perez Miguel Andres 3 1 - 0 3 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 8
9 9 Valero Llorente Javier 3 1 - 0 3 Herrero Vasquez Javier 19
10 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 3 1 - 0 3 Roy Salazar Martin 71
11 5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 1 - 0 3 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 75
12 11 Ania Chueca Pablo 1 - 0 Perez Lei Alejandro 67
13 42 Gascon Sin Yoel 0 - 1 Llera Lechon Adrian 20
14 78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 - 1 Jario Dominguez Sergio 54
15 53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 2 0 - 1 2 Blanco Ortega Paula 14
16 60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 2 0 - 1 2 Esperanza Andres Acher 16
17 23 Alias Morlans Pablo 2 1 - 0 2 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 55
18 25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 56
19 61 Montero Abellan Hugo 2 0 - 1 2 Bayod Martinez Lara 26
20 28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Villalonga Adriana 59
21 29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 2 0 - 1 2 Pelaez Marti Oscar 66
22 79 Sierra Lite Unax 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 40
23 52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 2 1 - 0 2 Prado Saz Mateo 69
24 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 1 - 0 Moraz Iglesias Laura 63
25 72 Ruiz Emma ½ - ½ Baz Manuel 27
26 34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 0 - 1 Morales Muñoz Sandro 62
27 48 Gracia Dias Yoel 0 - 1 Moreno Benaque Acher 64
28 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 - 1 Gracia Romero Jorge 49
29 46 Giner Dolado Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Arias Trillo Lucas 24
30 57 Magallon Sanz Paula 1 ½ - ½ 1 Caverni Puertolas Nico 32
31 76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 1 1 - 0 1 Cayetano Lopez Enara 33
32 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 1 0 - 1 1 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 58
33 80 Sobieski Faci Ari 1 1 - 0 1 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 43
34 44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 70
35 45 Giner Dolado Martin ½ 1 - 0 1 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 65
36 47 Gomez Cubero Paula 0 0 - 1 0 De Jesus Monterde Hector 38
37 41 Gascon Sin Alex 0 ½ bye
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 not paired
44 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 10 Gracia Tomas Belian 5 0 - 1 5 Sisas Mainar Izan 1
2 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 1 - 0 4 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 3
3 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 4 0 - 1 Cordero Cacho Ariana 35
4 6 Bernal Roca Urbez 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Miguel Andres 68
5 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 4 1 - 0 4 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 7
6 74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 4 0 - 1 4 Valero Llorente Javier 9
7 54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 1 - 0 Ramon Murillo Nilo 5
8 20 Llera Lechon Adrian 1 - 0 Lucas Funes Izarbe 21
9 8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 3 1 - 0 Ania Chueca Pablo 11
10 14 Blanco Ortega Paula 3 1 - 0 3 Bayod Martinez Lara 26
11 15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 3 1 - 0 3 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 28
12 16 Esperanza Andres Acher 3 1 - 0 3 Casado Torrado Adrian 31
13 66 Pelaez Marti Oscar 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 17
14 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 3 - - + 3 Sierra Lite Unax 79
15 19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 3 1 - 0 3 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 52
16 75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 3 0 - 1 3 Alias Morlans Pablo 23
17 71 Roy Salazar Martin 3 0 - 1 3 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 25
18 67 Perez Lei Alejandro 0 - 1 Baguena Martin Eloy 13
19 62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 - 1 Gascon Sin Yoel 42
20 49 Gracia Romero Jorge 1 - 0 Moreno Benaque Acher 64
21 40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 2 0 - 1 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 78
22 58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 2 1 - 0 2 Baz Manuel 27
23 59 Martin Villalonga Adriana 2 0 - 1 2 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 29
24 61 Montero Abellan Hugo 2 1 - 0 2 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 44
25 69 Prado Saz Mateo 2 1 - 0 2 Giner Dolado Pablo 46
26 76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 2 0 - 1 2 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 53
27 55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 2 1 - 0 2 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 60
28 56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 2 1 - 0 2 Sobieski Faci Ari 80
29 34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Emma 72
30 32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 1 - 0 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 77
31 45 Giner Dolado Martin ½ - ½ Magallon Sanz Paula 57
32 63 Moraz Iglesias Laura 1 - 0 Gracia Dias Yoel 48
33 24 Arias Trillo Lucas 1 0 - 1 1 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 70
34 38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 1 0 - 1 1 Cayetano Lopez Enara 33
35 65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 37
36 43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 1 1 - 0 ½ Gascon Sin Alex 41
37 47 Gomez Cubero Paula 0 ½ bye
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 not paired
44 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 6 1 - 0 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 2
2 35 Cordero Cacho Ariana ½ - ½ 5 Gracia Tomas Belian 10
3 9 Valero Llorente Javier 5 1 - 0 5 Bernal Roca Urbez 6
4 20 Llera Lechon Adrian 0 - 1 5 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 12
5 7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 4 0 - 1 Jario Dominguez Sergio 54
6 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 4 1 - 0 4 Salvador Gran Alejandro 74
7 23 Alias Morlans Pablo 4 0 - 1 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 4
8 17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 4 1 - 0 4 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 8
9 25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 4 0 - 1 4 Blanco Ortega Paula 14
10 68 Perez Miguel Andres 4 1 - 0 4 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 15
11 79 Sierra Lite Unax 4 0 - 1 4 Esperanza Andres Acher 16
12 11 Ania Chueca Pablo 0 - 1 4 Herrero Vasquez Javier 19
13 5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 1 - 0 Gascon Sin Yoel 42
14 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 1 - 0 Gracia Romero Jorge 49
15 21 Lucas Funes Izarbe 1 - 0 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 78
16 26 Bayod Martinez Lara 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 56
17 28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 3 0 - 1 3 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 58
18 29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 3 0 - 1 3 Montero Abellan Hugo 61
19 31 Casado Torrado Adrian 3 1 - 0 3 Pelaez Marti Oscar 66
20 52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 3 0 - 1 3 Roy Salazar Martin 71
21 53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 3 0 - 1 3 Prado Saz Mateo 69
22 55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 3 1 - 0 3 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 75
23 63 Moraz Iglesias Laura ½ - ½ Caverni Puertolas Nico 32
24 64 Moreno Benaque Acher ½ - ½ Ceña Ortiz Minerva 34
25 67 Perez Lei Alejandro 1 - 0 Morales Muñoz Sandro 62
26 27 Baz Manuel 2 0 - 1 2 Magallon Sanz Paula 57
27 33 Cayetano Lopez Enara 2 0 - 1 2 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 65
28 60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 40
29 70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 2 0 - 1 2 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 43
30 44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Villalonga Adriana 59
31 72 Ruiz Emma 2 1 - 0 2 Giner Dolado Martin 45
32 46 Giner Dolado Pablo 2 1 - 0 2 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 76
33 80 Sobieski Faci Ari 2 0 - 1 Gracia Dias Yoel 48
34 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 - 1 1 Arias Trillo Lucas 24
35 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 1 + - - 1 De Jesus Monterde Hector 38
36 41 Gascon Sin Alex ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gomez Cubero Paula 47
37 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 3 0 not paired
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
42 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
43 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 not paired
44 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 9 Valero Llorente Javier 6 0 - 1 7 Sisas Mainar Izan 1
2 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 6 0 - 1 6 Cordero Cacho Ariana 35
3 54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 - 1 Gracia Tomas Belian 10
4 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 1 - 0 5 Bernal Roca Urbez 6
5 14 Blanco Ortega Paula 5 0 - 1 5 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 3
6 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 5 1 - 0 5 Perez Miguel Andres 68
7 19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 5 1 - 0 5 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 17
8 16 Esperanza Andres Acher 5 0 - 1 Ramon Murillo Nilo 5
9 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 0 - 1 Llera Lechon Adrian 20
10 15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 4 1 - 0 Lucas Funes Izarbe 21
11 56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 4 0 - 1 4 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela 7
12 8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 4 1 - 0 4 Sierra Lite Unax 79
13 58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alias Morlans Pablo 23
14 61 Montero Abellan Hugo 4 0 - 1 4 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 25
15 69 Prado Saz Mateo 4 0 - 1 4 Casado Torrado Adrian 31
16 71 Roy Salazar Martin 4 1 - 0 4 Lasheras Redondo Bosco 55
17 42 Gascon Sin Yoel 0 - 1 4 Salvador Gran Alejandro 74
18 78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 - 1 Ania Chueca Pablo 11
19 49 Gracia Romero Jorge 0 - 1 Perez Lei Alejandro 67
20 26 Bayod Martinez Lara 3 1 - 0 3 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 53
21 28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 3 1 - 0 3 Moraz Iglesias Laura 63
22 65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 3 0 - 1 3 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 29
23 32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 3 1 - 0 3 Moreno Benaque Acher 64
24 34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva 3 0 - 1 3 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 60
25 43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne 3 1 - 0 3 Ruiz Emma 72
26 57 Magallon Sanz Paula 3 0 - 1 3 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 44
27 66 Pelaez Marti Oscar 3 1 - 0 3 Giner Dolado Pablo 46
28 75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 3 0 - 1 3 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 52
29 48 Gracia Dias Yoel 0 - 1 Morales Muñoz Sandro 62
30 24 Arias Trillo Lucas 2 1 - 0 2 Sobieski Faci Ari 80
31 40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Baz Manuel 27
32 45 Giner Dolado Martin 2 1 - 0 2 Cayetano Lopez Enara 33
33 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 2 0 - 1 2 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene 70
34 59 Martin Villalonga Adriana 2 1 - 0 Gascon Sin Alex 41
35 47 Gomez Cubero Paula ½ ½ - ½ 2 Sanmartin Ormad Irene 76
36 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge ½ bye
37 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 3 0 not paired
38 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 0 not paired
39 30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 not paired
40 36 Cortes Moreno David 0 0 not paired
41 38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 1 0 not paired
42 39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 not paired
43 50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 not paired
44 51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 not paired
45 73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo Gr FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Sisas Mainar Izan 0 1600 El Olivar 8 0 33,5 36,5 36
2 35 Cordero Cacho Ariana w 0 0 Amistad Numancia 7 0 34,5 39,5 33
3 2 Alonso-Lej Garcia Daniel 0 1560 El Olivar 6,5 0 37 42 32
4 10 Gracia Tomas Belian 0 1510 El Olivar 6,5 0 36 40 32
5 9 Valero Llorente Javier 0 1520 Palacio De Pioneros 6 0 34 36 30
6 3 De Luna Rosel Alvaro 0 1540 Marcos Frechin 6 0 33,5 37,5 28
7 4 Olmo Huertas Daniel 0 1540 Palacio De Pioneros 6 0 31 35 26
8 12 Armunia Lumbreras Alejandro 0 1500 Palacio De Pioneros 6 0 31 34 27
9 19 Herrero Vasquez Javier 0 1500 Delicias 6 0 28,5 31,5 26
10 20 Llera Lechon Adrian 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 5,5 0 31 34,5 26
11 54 Jario Dominguez Sergio 0 0 Marcos Frechin 5,5 0 30,5 34,5 24
12 5 Ramon Murillo Nilo 0 1540 Palacio De Pioneros 5,5 0 27,5 30,5 25
13 6 Bernal Roca Urbez 0 1534 El Olivar 5 0 35 39 26
14 14 Blanco Ortega Paula w 0 1500 El Olivar 5 0 33,5 37,5 24
15 74 Salvador Gran Alejandro 0 0 Marcos Frechin 5 0 33 36 27
16 31 Casado Torrado Adrian SUB6 0 0 Palacio De Pioneros 5 0 32 36 23
17 17 Garcia Cebrian Samuel 0 1500 El Olivar 5 0 31,5 35,5 25
18 16 Esperanza Andres Acher 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 5 0 31,5 34,5 24
19 68 Perez Miguel Andres SUB6 0 0 El Olivar 5 0 31 35 25
20 8 Olmo Huertas Gonzalo 0 1520 Palacio De Pioneros 5 0 31 34 25
21 7 Gonzalez Vargas Daniela w 0 1530 Teruel 5 0 28,5 30 26
22 71 Roy Salazar Martin 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 5 0 28 32 21
23 15 Davila Castillo Edwin Antonio 0 1500 Delicias 5 0 27,5 30,5 22
25 Baguer Vicente Lorenzo 0 0 El Olivar 5 0 27,5 30,5 22
25 21 Lucas Funes Izarbe w 0 1500 Marcos Frechin 4,5 0 29 32,5 25,5
26 11 Ania Chueca Pablo SUB6 0 1500 Rosales Del Canal 4,5 0 28,5 32 21
27 13 Baguena Martin Eloy 0 1500 Teruel 4,5 0 28 31 20,5
28 23 Alias Morlans Pablo 0 0 Jesuitas 4,5 0 27,5 30,5 22,5
29 58 Mainar Tabuenca Yago 0 0 Rosales Del Canal 4,5 0 26,5 29,5 16,5
30 67 Perez Lei Alejandro 0 0 Agustinos 4,5 0 23 26 18,5
31 52 Holgado Gonzalez Pablo 0 0 Marcos Frechin 4 0 30,5 33,5 18
32 55 Lasheras Redondo Bosco SUB6 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 29 33 20
33 79 Sierra Lite Unax 0 0 Julian Nieto Tapia 4 0 28,5 32 21
34 28 Bueno Bartolome Alvaro Kenzo 0 0 San Jorge 4 0 28,5 31,5 18
35 66 Pelaez Marti Oscar SUB6 0 0 Marie Curie 4 0 28 31 18
36 61 Montero Abellan Hugo 0 0 Cesar Augusto 4 0 26,5 29,5 18
69 Prado Saz Mateo 0 0 El Olivar 4 0 26,5 29,5 18
38 56 Lopez Amilibia Hugo 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 26 28 16
39 26 Bayod Martinez Lara w 0 0 Rosales Del Canal 4 0 25,5 28,5 16
40 60 Molinedo Antonio Alvaro 0 0 Jesuitas 4 0 25,5 27,5 15
41 29 Caeiro Lavilla Ian 0 0 Cesar Augusto 4 0 24,5 27,5 16
42 44 Gimeno Bachiller Marcos 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 4 0 23 26 14
43 32 Caverni Puertolas Nico 0 0 Miralbueno 4 0 20,5 22,5 13
44 43 Gavara Almeyda Ariadne w 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 4 0 19,5 21 11
45 42 Gascon Sin Yoel 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 3,5 0 28,5 31,5 17,5
46 78 Santiago Ruiz Mateo 0 0 Liceo Europa 3,5 0 26 28 19
47 62 Morales Muñoz Sandro 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz 3,5 0 25,5 28 16,5
48 49 Gracia Romero Jorge 0 0 San Jorge 3,5 0 24 26 16,5
49 75 San Sebastian Crampita Gabriel 0 0 La Salle Montemolin 3 0 30 33,5 18
50 18 Gomez Torralba Sergio 0 1500 Agrupacion 3 0 28 32 19
51 70 Rivera Sainz-Aja Irene w 0 0 San Jorge 3 0 25,5 28,5 12
52 59 Martin Villalonga Adriana w SUB6 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 25,5 27 13
53 57 Magallon Sanz Paula w 0 0 San Jorge 3 0 25 28 11,5
54 53 Ibañez Vicente Jorge 0 0 Miralbueno 3 0 25 27 14
55 27 Baz Manuel 0 0 San Jorge 3 0 24,5 27,5 14
56 24 Arias Trillo Lucas 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 24,5 26,5 11
57 63 Moraz Iglesias Laura w 0 0 Marcos Frechin 3 0 24 26,5 13
58 46 Giner Dolado Pablo SUB6 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 24 26 11
59 65 Osanz Ruiz-Flores Pablo 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 3 0 23 24,5 11
60 72 Ruiz Emma w 0 0 Miralbueno 3 0 22,5 25 14,5
61 45 Giner Dolado Martin SUB6 0 0 El Olivar 3 0 21,5 23,5 9
62 34 Ceña Ortiz Minerva w 0 0 La Milagrosa 3 0 21 24 12,5
63 64 Moreno Benaque Acher 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 3 0 21 23,5 15
64 76 Sanmartin Ormad Irene w SUB6 0 0 Arlequin 2,5 0 24,5 26 12,5
65 48 Gracia Dias Yoel 0 0 Julio Verne 2,5 0 20 22 10,5
66 40 Garcia Mondoc Pablo 0 0 El Olivar 2 0 25 28 14
67 33 Cayetano Lopez Enara w 0 0 Marcos Frechin 2 0 23,5 25,5 11
68 37 De Francisco Gracia Jorge 0 0 Marcos Frechin 2 0 23 25 10
69 80 Sobieski Faci Ari 0 0 Sainz De Varanda 2 0 20 22 10
70 77 Sanmartin Ormad Jorge 0 0 Arlequin 2 0 18,5 20,5 9
71 41 Gascon Sin Alex SUB6 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 1,5 0 26 28 4
72 38 De Jesus Monterde Hector 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 1 1 17,5 19 4
73 47 Gomez Cubero Paula w 0 0 La Salle Montemolin 1 0 20 21,5 2
74 22 Martinez Anel Guillermo 0 1500 El Olivar 0 0 19,5 21 0
30 Carrion Giral Victor 0 0 Agrupacion 0 0 19,5 21 0
36 Cortes Moreno David SUB6 0 0 Marie Curie 0 0 19,5 21 0
39 Fernandez Salas Martin 0 0 Hilarion Gimeno 0 0 19,5 21 0
50 Hernandez Hernandez Pablo 0 0 Parque Venecia 0 0 19,5 21 0
51 Herraiz Andres Manuel 0 0 Helios 0 0 19,5 21 0
73 Salguero Martin Lucas 0 0 Escolapias Calasanz 0 0 19,5 21 0