Torneio Cidade Criativa Cidade Feliz - Santa Rita do Sapucaí MG Etapa Classificatória Copa LBX Sul de Minas

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2022-09-24 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Escola Técnica de Eletrônica - ETE (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Prof. Beto Meirelles - 15009
Main referee: Beto Meirelles - 7009
Referee: André M; Carlos A; Cristiano R; Gleice S; Mateus M; Ricardo C.

Schedule: Torneio Cidade Criativa Cidade Feliz - Santa Rita do Sapucaí MG Etapa Classificatória Copa LBX Sul de Minas

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/24 09 horas
2 2022/09/24 10 horas
3 2022/09/24 11 horas
4 2022/09/24 13 horas
5 2022/09/24 14 horas
6 2022/09/24 15 horas

Players registered in Torneio Cidade Criativa Cidade Feliz - Santa Rita do Sapucaí MG Etapa Classificatória Copa LBX Sul de Minas

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA Dos Santos Julio Reinaldo AMLBX 2299 2299 0
2 BRA Simoes Rodrigo Felix AMLBX 2284 2284 0
3 BRA Ramos Bruce Vicente AMLBX 2261 2261 0
4 BRA Da Silva Giovanna Dos Santos Souza AMLBX 2145 2158 0
5 BRA Netto Rafle Raphael 2146 2143 0
6 BRA Bornelli David Caixeta 2140 2140 0
7 BRA Pereira Ezequias Morais De Lima 2130 2130 0
8 BRA Godoi Arthur Domingues Alvarenga 2127 2127 0
9 BRA Sant'ana Leonardo Carvalho 2096 2096 0
10 BRA Chaves Jonas Augusto Gonçalves 2091 2091 0
11 BRA Tirado Ienry Calabrez 2078 2078 0
12 BRA Oliveira Maria Leticia Heliodoro AMLBX 2059 2059 0
13 BRA Cavalari Melissa Lourdes De Souza 2053 2053 0
14 BRA Moreira Antonio Rodrigues 2052 2052 0
15 BRA Portugal Emanuel Da Silva 2052 2052 0
16 BRA Romao Willian Da Silva 2046 2046 0
17 BRA De Jesus Sabrina Soares 2031 2031 0
18 BRA Pereira Ryan Henrique Diziderio 2027 2027 0
19 BRA Delmondes Luca Felipe De Lima 2008 2023 0
20 BRA Fernandes Angelica Souza De Oliveira 2021 2021 0
21 BRA Da Rocha Daniel Pereira 2014 2014 0
22 BRA Pereira Gustavo Gabriel 2011 2011 0
23 BRA Alves Aline De Souza 2000 2001 0
24 BRA Domingos Maria Laura 1999 1999 0
25 BRA Desiderio Giovana Souza Vilela 1997 1997 0
26 BRA Costa Lucas Taveira Da Silva 1990 1990 0
27 BRA Coelho Nicholas Bezerra Bavier 1920 1988 0
28 BRA Tirado Thalirys Roberta Calabrez 1986 1986 0
29 BRA Da Silva Ana Livia 1984 1984 0
30 BRA Pereira Sofia Maria Candido 1983 1983 0
31 BRA Lino Eduarda De Souza 1976 1976 0
32 BRA Pereira Nicolly Diziderio 1967 1967 0
33 BRA Carvalho Yasmin Oliveira 2005 1966 0
34 BRA Duarte Carlos Eugenio Benicio 1917 1964 0
35 BRA Campos Joao Lucas Batista 1961 1961 0
36 BRA Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1960 1960 0
37 BRA Fidelis Rafael Henrique Santana 1959 1959 0
38 BRA Albino Victor Hugo Meirelles 1952 1952 0
39 BRA Da Silva Nicholas Ferreira 1945 1945 0
40 BRA Ramos Eduardo Pereira 1935 1935 0
41 BRA Dias Layne Vitoria Pereira 1931 1931 0
42 BRA De Almeida Kauan Ribeiro 1929 1929 0
43 BRA Dos Santos Beatriz Ferreira 1925 1925 0
44 BRA Borges Leandro Couto Silva 1925 1925 0
45 BRA Costa Roberta Pereira 1821 1925 0
46 BRA Inacio Kauan Henrique Martins 1922 1922 0
47 BRA Pereira Daniel Francisco Sakaguti 1831 1921 0
48 BRA Amorin Livia Pio 1918 1918 0
49 BRA Pereira Fabio Costa Maglioni 1913 1913 0
50 BRA Gomes Samuel Fernandes 1910 1910 0
51 BRA Domingos Maria Alice 1907 1907 0
52 BRA Flavio Mariane Rocha 1906 1906 0
53 BRA Lodi Luiz Pedro Mohallem 1902 1902 0
54 BRA Alves Miguel Luiz Da Silva 1808 1895 0
55 BRA de Oliveira Carlos Frederico Barroso 1840 1894 0
56 BRA Ferreira Samuel Ramos Da Silva 1870 1891 0
57 BRA Morais Renan De Souza Stockler 1887 1887 0
58 BRA Gomes Gabriel Flaulhabe Pereira 1885 1885 0
59 BRA De Melo Euller Henrique Silva 1884 1884 0
60 BRA Costa Leonardo Pereira 1884 1884 0
61 BRA Alves Guilherme Henrique 1883 1883 0
62 BRA Cerquiz Rafael Carvalho 1880 1880 0
63 BRA Martins Ana Clara Da Silva 1875 1875 0
64 BRA Mamede Miguel Rodrigues 1874 1874 0
65 BRA Silva Miguel Da Rocha 1872 1872 0
66 BRA Chini Caue Last 1812 1871 0
67 BRA Da Conceicao Eduardo Barcelos 1836 1863 0
68 BRA De Oliveira Renan Gabriel Fidelix 1859 1859 0
69 BRA Gonçalves Joao Pedro Soares 1856 1856 0
70 BRA Delfim Joao Lucas Guedes 1854 1854 0
71 BRA Silva Anna Laura De Souza 1800 1851 0
72 BRA Da Silva Thiago Marçal 1849 1849 0
73 BRA E Marques David Taveira Serva 1848 1848 0
74 BRA Gotardelo Maria Celia Fazoli 1848 1848 0
75 BRA Dos Santos Vinicius Eduardo Baldi 1842 1842 0
76 BRA Batista Ranna Stefany Da Rocha 1840 1840 0
77 BRA Santos Caua Silva 1770 1836 0
78 BRA Letieri Marcos Henrique Santos 1834 1834 0
79 BRA Dos Santos Miguel Araujo 1833 1833 0
80 BRA Alves Maria Eduarda Coutinho 1831 1831 0
81 BRA Lopes Brenno Leonardo Tavares 1830 1830 0
82 BRA Da Silva Caua Henrique Lopes 1820 1820 0
83 BRA Meireles Miguel Souza 1820 1820 0
84 BRA Neris Jorge Eduardo De Oliveira 1816 1816 0
85 BRA Silva Felipe Rossini 1815 1815 0
86 BRA Primo Ricardo de Lima 1815 1815 0
87 BRA Marinho Jeremias De Souza 1812 1812 0
88 BRA Madeira Ana Beatriz Gabriel 1809 1809 0
89 BRA Albino Higor Luiz Meirelles 1809 1809 0
90 BRA Rodrigues Estevao Fernandes Vieira 1806 1806 0
91 BRA Goncalves Lorenzzo Santa Rosa Lima 1806 1806 0
92 BRA Teodoro Joao Otavio Vassalo 1805 1805 0
93 BRA dos Reis Alice Aquino 1800 1800 0
94 BRA dos Santos Ana Livia Furtado 1800 1800 0
95 BRA Pereira Anna Vitoria Ferreira 1800 1800 0
96 BRA Nasser Antonio Chafi 1800 1800 0
97 BRA Carletti Arthur Flauzino 1800 1800 0
98 BRA Correa Benedito Emanuel Alves 1800 1800 0
99 BRA Silva Bianca Grande 1800 1800 0
100 BRA Barreiro Bruno Fernandes Guimaraes 1800 1800 0
101 BRA Ferreira Cristiano Ronaldo Gonçalves 1800 1800 0
102 BRA de Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1800 1800 0
103 BRA Gaspar Danilo Ribeiro 1800 1800 0
104 BRA Palma Diogo Rodrigues de Lima 1800 1800 0
105 BRA Amato Douglas Jose de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
106 BRA de Andrade Flavio Sá 1800 1800 0
107 BRA Rosa Gabriel da Silva 1800 1800 0
108 BRA Moura Gabriela Aparecida de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
109 BRA de Souza Giovani Rodrigues 1800 1800 0
110 BRA Magalhães Giovanna de Almeida 1800 1800 0
111 BRA da Rosa Heverton Luciano Cirineu1800 1800 1800 0
112 BRA da Silva Isadora Fernandes 1800 1800 0
113 BRA Leite Italo Fernandes 1800 1800 0
114 BRA Pinto Joao Paulo 1800 1800 0
115 BRA Dionisio Jose Oscar 1800 1800 0
116 BRA Dionisio Jucilene Andrea 1800 1800 0
117 BRA de Freitas Kaio Gomes 1800 1800 0
118 BRA Ferreira Kaique Jose Souza 1800 1800 0
119 BRA Santiago Kauan Gonçalves 1800 1800 0
120 BRA Mundim Lavinia Ferraz 1800 1800 0
121 BRA Costa Leandro de Souza 1800 1800 0
122 BRA da Silva Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1800 1800 0
123 BRA Sanches Matheus Henrique 1800 1800 0
124 BRA Souza e Silva Natalia Elisa 1800 1800 0
125 BRA Assunçao e Silva Otavio 1800 1800 0
126 BRA Fernandim Pablo Henrique de Lima 1800 1800 0
127 BRA de Mendonça Pedro Henrique Barbedo 1800 1800 0
128 BRA Gianini Pedro Henrique 1800 1800 0
129 BRA Ferreira Pietro Simoes 1800 1800 0
130 BRA Centenario Raphael Henrique de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
131 BRA Morais Atila Nogueira 1800 1796 0
132 BRA Da Silva Viviane Scodeler 1796 1796 0
133 BRA Rodrigues Lethicia Da Silva Juliao 1795 1795 0
134 BRA Mota Chelsea Fernandes Junqueira 1793 1793 0
135 BRA Azevedo Lucas Miranda De Cores 1800 1786 0
136 BRA Amato Eduardo Lucas Oliveira Pereira 1784 1784 0
137 BRA Costa Ricardo Bomtempo 1802 1782 0
138 BRA Elord Fabiano Paulo 1825 1780 0
139 BRA Teixeira Theo Marcio Diorio 1779 1779 0
140 BRA Florentino Murillo Jose Dos Santos 1774 1774 0
141 BRA Da Silva Melissa Nogueira 1768 1768 0
142 BRA De Oliveira Luani Caetano 1765 1765 0
143 BRA Lodi Lucas Mohallem 1765 1765 0
144 BRA Faria Ricardo Gomes Aragao 1759 1759 0
145 BRA De Souza Isaac Lucas Pereira 1758 1758 0
146 BRA Azevedo Maria Julia Miranda De Cores 1800 1757 0
147 BRA De Souza Iris Pereira 1756 1756 0
148 BRA Correa Gabriele Vilela 1755 1755 0
149 BRA Araujo Joao Felipe Machado 1755 1755 0
150 BRA Azarias Samuel Da Silva 1750 1754 0
151 BRA Da Conceicao Davi Barcelos 1776 1748 0
152 BRA Machado Catarina Monteiro 1744 1744 0
153 BRA Pereira Miguel De Lima 1744 1744 0
154 BRA Diniz Bernardo Pinheiro 1800 1743 0
155 BRA Da Silva Joao Antonio Teixeira 1727 1741 0
156 BRA Fonseca Thalia De Barros 1740 1740 0
157 BRA Oliveira Francisco Evandro Saraiva 1734 1734 0
158 BRA Sao Tiago Gustavo Leite 1732 1732 0
159 BRA Martins Nicolas Antonio Dos Santos 1730 1730 0
160 BRA Lima Izabela Nascimento 1722 1722 0
161 BRA Pereira Junior Luciano Costa 1718 1718 0
162 BRA Diniz Maria Gabriela Pinheiro 1800 1716 0
163 BRA Candido Walesca Souza 1713 1713 0
164 BRA Silva Danielle Parra Vasquez 1724 1688 0
165 BRA Ferreira Pietro Henrique Dos Santos 1687 1687 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA Dos Santos Julio Reinaldo AMLBX 2299 2299 0
2 BRA Simoes Rodrigo Felix AMLBX 2284 2284 0
3 BRA Ramos Bruce Vicente AMLBX 2261 2261 0
4 BRA Da Silva Giovanna Dos Santos Souza AMLBX 2145 2158 0
5 BRA Netto Rafle Raphael 2146 2143 0
6 BRA Bornelli David Caixeta 2140 2140 0
7 BRA Pereira Ezequias Morais De Lima 2130 2130 0
8 BRA Godoi Arthur Domingues Alvarenga 2127 2127 0
9 BRA Sant'ana Leonardo Carvalho 2096 2096 0
10 BRA Chaves Jonas Augusto Gonçalves 2091 2091 0
11 BRA Tirado Ienry Calabrez 2078 2078 0
12 BRA Oliveira Maria Leticia Heliodoro AMLBX 2059 2059 0
13 BRA Cavalari Melissa Lourdes De Souza 2053 2053 0
14 BRA Moreira Antonio Rodrigues 2052 2052 0
15 BRA Portugal Emanuel Da Silva 2052 2052 0
16 BRA Romao Willian Da Silva 2046 2046 0
17 BRA De Jesus Sabrina Soares 2031 2031 0
18 BRA Pereira Ryan Henrique Diziderio 2027 2027 0
19 BRA Delmondes Luca Felipe De Lima 2008 2023 0
20 BRA Fernandes Angelica Souza De Oliveira 2021 2021 0
21 BRA Da Rocha Daniel Pereira 2014 2014 0
22 BRA Pereira Gustavo Gabriel 2011 2011 0
23 BRA Alves Aline De Souza 2000 2001 0
24 BRA Domingos Maria Laura 1999 1999 0
25 BRA Desiderio Giovana Souza Vilela 1997 1997 0
26 BRA Costa Lucas Taveira Da Silva 1990 1990 0
27 BRA Coelho Nicholas Bezerra Bavier 1920 1988 0
28 BRA Tirado Thalirys Roberta Calabrez 1986 1986 0
29 BRA Da Silva Ana Livia 1984 1984 0
30 BRA Pereira Sofia Maria Candido 1983 1983 0
31 BRA Lino Eduarda De Souza 1976 1976 0
32 BRA Pereira Nicolly Diziderio 1967 1967 0
33 BRA Carvalho Yasmin Oliveira 2005 1966 0
34 BRA Duarte Carlos Eugenio Benicio 1917 1964 0
35 BRA Campos Joao Lucas Batista 1961 1961 0
36 BRA Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1960 1960 0
37 BRA Fidelis Rafael Henrique Santana 1959 1959 0
38 BRA Albino Victor Hugo Meirelles 1952 1952 0
39 BRA Da Silva Nicholas Ferreira 1945 1945 0
40 BRA Ramos Eduardo Pereira 1935 1935 0
41 BRA Dias Layne Vitoria Pereira 1931 1931 0
42 BRA De Almeida Kauan Ribeiro 1929 1929 0
43 BRA Dos Santos Beatriz Ferreira 1925 1925 0
44 BRA Borges Leandro Couto Silva 1925 1925 0
45 BRA Costa Roberta Pereira 1821 1925 0
46 BRA Inacio Kauan Henrique Martins 1922 1922 0
47 BRA Pereira Daniel Francisco Sakaguti 1831 1921 0
48 BRA Amorin Livia Pio 1918 1918 0
49 BRA Pereira Fabio Costa Maglioni 1913 1913 0
50 BRA Gomes Samuel Fernandes 1910 1910 0
51 BRA Domingos Maria Alice 1907 1907 0
52 BRA Flavio Mariane Rocha 1906 1906 0
53 BRA Lodi Luiz Pedro Mohallem 1902 1902 0
54 BRA Alves Miguel Luiz Da Silva 1808 1895 0
55 BRA de Oliveira Carlos Frederico Barroso 1840 1894 0
56 BRA Ferreira Samuel Ramos Da Silva 1870 1891 0
57 BRA Morais Renan De Souza Stockler 1887 1887 0
58 BRA Gomes Gabriel Flaulhabe Pereira 1885 1885 0
59 BRA De Melo Euller Henrique Silva 1884 1884 0
60 BRA Costa Leonardo Pereira 1884 1884 0
61 BRA Alves Guilherme Henrique 1883 1883 0
62 BRA Cerquiz Rafael Carvalho 1880 1880 0
63 BRA Martins Ana Clara Da Silva 1875 1875 0
64 BRA Mamede Miguel Rodrigues 1874 1874 0
65 BRA Silva Miguel Da Rocha 1872 1872 0
66 BRA Chini Caue Last 1812 1871 0
67 BRA Da Conceicao Eduardo Barcelos 1836 1863 0
68 BRA De Oliveira Renan Gabriel Fidelix 1859 1859 0
69 BRA Gonçalves Joao Pedro Soares 1856 1856 0
70 BRA Delfim Joao Lucas Guedes 1854 1854 0
71 BRA Silva Anna Laura De Souza 1800 1851 0
72 BRA Da Silva Thiago Marçal 1849 1849 0
73 BRA E Marques David Taveira Serva 1848 1848 0
74 BRA Gotardelo Maria Celia Fazoli 1848 1848 0
75 BRA Dos Santos Vinicius Eduardo Baldi 1842 1842 0
76 BRA Batista Ranna Stefany Da Rocha 1840 1840 0
77 BRA Santos Caua Silva 1770 1836 0
78 BRA Letieri Marcos Henrique Santos 1834 1834 0
79 BRA Dos Santos Miguel Araujo 1833 1833 0
80 BRA Alves Maria Eduarda Coutinho 1831 1831 0
81 BRA Lopes Brenno Leonardo Tavares 1830 1830 0
82 BRA Da Silva Caua Henrique Lopes 1820 1820 0
83 BRA Meireles Miguel Souza 1820 1820 0
84 BRA Neris Jorge Eduardo De Oliveira 1816 1816 0
85 BRA Silva Felipe Rossini 1815 1815 0
86 BRA Primo Ricardo de Lima 1815 1815 0
87 BRA Marinho Jeremias De Souza 1812 1812 0
88 BRA Madeira Ana Beatriz Gabriel 1809 1809 0
89 BRA Albino Higor Luiz Meirelles 1809 1809 0
90 BRA Rodrigues Estevao Fernandes Vieira 1806 1806 0
91 BRA Goncalves Lorenzzo Santa Rosa Lima 1806 1806 0
92 BRA Teodoro Joao Otavio Vassalo 1805 1805 0
93 BRA dos Reis Alice Aquino 1800 1800 0
94 BRA dos Santos Ana Livia Furtado 1800 1800 0
95 BRA Pereira Anna Vitoria Ferreira 1800 1800 0
96 BRA Nasser Antonio Chafi 1800 1800 0
97 BRA Carletti Arthur Flauzino 1800 1800 0
98 BRA Correa Benedito Emanuel Alves 1800 1800 0
99 BRA Silva Bianca Grande 1800 1800 0
100 BRA Barreiro Bruno Fernandes Guimaraes 1800 1800 0
101 BRA Ferreira Cristiano Ronaldo Gonçalves 1800 1800 0
102 BRA de Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1800 1800 0
103 BRA Gaspar Danilo Ribeiro 1800 1800 0
104 BRA Palma Diogo Rodrigues de Lima 1800 1800 0
105 BRA Amato Douglas Jose de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
106 BRA de Andrade Flavio Sá 1800 1800 0
107 BRA Rosa Gabriel da Silva 1800 1800 0
108 BRA Moura Gabriela Aparecida de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
109 BRA de Souza Giovani Rodrigues 1800 1800 0
110 BRA Magalhães Giovanna de Almeida 1800 1800 0
111 BRA da Rosa Heverton Luciano Cirineu1800 1800 1800 0
112 BRA da Silva Isadora Fernandes 1800 1800 0
113 BRA Leite Italo Fernandes 1800 1800 0
114 BRA Pinto Joao Paulo 1800 1800 0
115 BRA Dionisio Jose Oscar 1800 1800 0
116 BRA Dionisio Jucilene Andrea 1800 1800 0
117 BRA de Freitas Kaio Gomes 1800 1800 0
118 BRA Ferreira Kaique Jose Souza 1800 1800 0
119 BRA Santiago Kauan Gonçalves 1800 1800 0
120 BRA Mundim Lavinia Ferraz 1800 1800 0
121 BRA Costa Leandro de Souza 1800 1800 0
122 BRA da Silva Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1800 1800 0
123 BRA Sanches Matheus Henrique 1800 1800 0
124 BRA Souza e Silva Natalia Elisa 1800 1800 0
125 BRA Assunçao e Silva Otavio 1800 1800 0
126 BRA Fernandim Pablo Henrique de Lima 1800 1800 0
127 BRA de Mendonça Pedro Henrique Barbedo 1800 1800 0
128 BRA Gianini Pedro Henrique 1800 1800 0
129 BRA Ferreira Pietro Simoes 1800 1800 0
130 BRA Centenario Raphael Henrique de Oliveira 1800 1800 0
131 BRA Morais Atila Nogueira 1800 1796 0
132 BRA Da Silva Viviane Scodeler 1796 1796 0
133 BRA Rodrigues Lethicia Da Silva Juliao 1795 1795 0
134 BRA Mota Chelsea Fernandes Junqueira 1793 1793 0
135 BRA Azevedo Lucas Miranda De Cores 1800 1786 0
136 BRA Amato Eduardo Lucas Oliveira Pereira 1784 1784 0
137 BRA Costa Ricardo Bomtempo 1802 1782 0
138 BRA Elord Fabiano Paulo 1825 1780 0
139 BRA Teixeira Theo Marcio Diorio 1779 1779 0
140 BRA Florentino Murillo Jose Dos Santos 1774 1774 0
141 BRA Da Silva Melissa Nogueira 1768 1768 0
142 BRA De Oliveira Luani Caetano 1765 1765 0
143 BRA Lodi Lucas Mohallem 1765 1765 0
144 BRA Faria Ricardo Gomes Aragao 1759 1759 0
145 BRA De Souza Isaac Lucas Pereira 1758 1758 0
146 BRA Azevedo Maria Julia Miranda De Cores 1800 1757 0
147 BRA De Souza Iris Pereira 1756 1756 0
148 BRA Correa Gabriele Vilela 1755 1755 0
149 BRA Araujo Joao Felipe Machado 1755 1755 0
150 BRA Azarias Samuel Da Silva 1750 1754 0
151 BRA Da Conceicao Davi Barcelos 1776 1748 0
152 BRA Machado Catarina Monteiro 1744 1744 0
153 BRA Pereira Miguel De Lima 1744 1744 0
154 BRA Diniz Bernardo Pinheiro 1800 1743 0
155 BRA Da Silva Joao Antonio Teixeira 1727 1741 0
156 BRA Fonseca Thalia De Barros 1740 1740 0
157 BRA Oliveira Francisco Evandro Saraiva 1734 1734 0
158 BRA Sao Tiago Gustavo Leite 1732 1732 0
159 BRA Martins Nicolas Antonio Dos Santos 1730 1730 0
160 BRA Lima Izabela Nascimento 1722 1722 0
161 BRA Pereira Junior Luciano Costa 1718 1718 0
162 BRA Diniz Maria Gabriela Pinheiro 1800 1716 0
163 BRA Candido Walesca Souza 1713 1713 0
164 BRA Silva Danielle Parra Vasquez 1724 1688 0
165 BRA Ferreira Pietro Henrique Dos Santos 1687 1687 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID EloN Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Dos Santos Julio Reinaldo AMLBX 312066 2299 S90 Pouso Alegre/Mg
2 Simoes Rodrigo Felix AMLBX 312067 2284 S90 Pouso Alegre/Mg
3 Ramos Bruce Vicente AMLBX 311996 2261 S90 Varginha/Mg
4 Da Silva Giovanna Dos Santos Souza AMLBX 312184 2158 S90 Caxambu/Mg
5 Netto Rafle Raphael 311160 2143 S18 Caxambu/Mg
6 Bornelli David Caixeta 312687 2140 S55 Machado/Mg
7 Pereira Ezequias Morais De Lima 311953 2130 S18 Machado/Mg
8 Godoi Arthur Domingues Alvarenga 311809 2127 S18 Gonçalves/MG
9 Sant'ana Leonardo Carvalho 314767 2096 S80 São Lourenço/Mg
10 Chaves Jonas Augusto Gonçalves 311318 2091 S18 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
11 Tirado Ienry Calabrez 312070 2078 U17 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
12 Oliveira Maria Leticia Heliodoro AMLBX 312275 2059 S18 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
13 Cavalari Melissa Lourdes De Souza 314858 2053 U14 São Lourenço/Mg
14 Moreira Antonio Rodrigues 312357 2052 S80 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
15 Portugal Emanuel Da Silva 315567 2052 S70 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
16 Romao Willian Da Silva 311161 2046 S18 Caxambu/Mg
17 De Jesus Sabrina Soares 312178 2031 S90 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
18 Pereira Ryan Henrique Diziderio 313985 2027 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
19 Delmondes Luca Felipe De Lima 311733 2023 S18 Pouso Alegre/Mg
20 Fernandes Angelica Souza De Oliveira 314748 2021 U17 São Lourenço/Mg
21 Da Rocha Daniel Pereira 313766 2014 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
22 Pereira Gustavo Gabriel 316061 2011 S80 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
23 Alves Aline De Souza 312745 2001 S90 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
24 Domingos Maria Laura 316091 1999 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
25 Desiderio Giovana Souza Vilela 314538 1997 S90 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
26 Costa Lucas Taveira Da Silva 314890 1990 U17 São Lourenço/Mg
27 Coelho Nicholas Bezerra Bavier 316110 1988 S70 Caxambu/Mg
28 Tirado Thalirys Roberta Calabrez 313762 1986 S90 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
29 Da Silva Ana Livia 315275 1984 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
30 Pereira Sofia Maria Candido 314753 1983 U17 São Lourenço/Mg
31 Lino Eduarda De Souza 314750 1976 U14 São Lourenço/Mg
32 Pereira Nicolly Diziderio 314140 1967 S80 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
33 Carvalho Yasmin Oliveira 312574 1966 S90 Caxambu/Mg
34 Duarte Carlos Eugenio Benicio 316297 1964 S90 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
35 Campos Joao Lucas Batista 312214 1961 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
36 Ramos Enzo De Almeida 312466 1960 U14 Itajubá/Mg
37 Fidelis Rafael Henrique Santana 314768 1959 S70 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
38 Albino Victor Hugo Meirelles 314142 1952 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
39 Da Silva Nicholas Ferreira 313738 1945 S18 Pouso Alegre/Mg
40 Ramos Eduardo Pereira 311616 1935 S40 Machado/Mg
41 Dias Layne Vitoria Pereira 312054 1931 S90 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
42 De Almeida Kauan Ribeiro 311933 1929 U17 Itanhandu/Mg
43 Dos Santos Beatriz Ferreira 312457 1925 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
44 Borges Leandro Couto Silva 313900 1925 U14 Três Corações/Mg
45 Costa Roberta Pereira 314059 1925 S90 Caxambu/Mg
46 Inacio Kauan Henrique Martins 312202 1922 U17 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
47 Pereira Daniel Francisco Sakaguti 316125 1921 U07 Caxambu/Mg
48 Amorin Livia Pio 315259 1918 U17 São Lourenço/Mg
49 Pereira Fabio Costa Maglioni 313780 1913 U14 Itajubá/Mg
50 Gomes Samuel Fernandes 316058 1910 S80 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
51 Domingos Maria Alice 316090 1907 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
52 Flavio Mariane Rocha 313755 1906 S90 Itanhandu/Mg
53 Lodi Luiz Pedro Mohallem 316334 1902 S70 Pouso Alegre/Mg
54 Alves Miguel Luiz Da Silva 316154 1895 S80 Caxambu/Mg
55 de Oliveira Carlos Frederico Barroso 330132 1894 S55 Rio de Janeiro/RJ
56 Ferreira Samuel Ramos Da Silva 316114 1891 S80 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
57 Morais Renan De Souza Stockler 313763 1887 U17 Itajubá/Mg
58 Gomes Gabriel Flaulhabe Pereira 314868 1885 U14 São Lourenço/Mg
59 De Melo Euller Henrique Silva 316148 1884 S18 Três Corações/Mg
60 Costa Leonardo Pereira 312590 1884 U17 Caxambu/Mg
61 Alves Guilherme Henrique 313981 1883 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
62 Cerquiz Rafael Carvalho 314928 1880 U14 São Lourenço/Mg
63 Martins Ana Clara Da Silva 314700 1875 U14 São Lourenço/Mg
64 Mamede Miguel Rodrigues 316335 1874 U17 Pouso Alegre/Mg
65 Silva Miguel Da Rocha 312218 1872 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
66 Chini Caue Last 316109 1871 U14 Cambuquira/Mg
67 Da Conceicao Eduardo Barcelos 315901 1863 U14 Caxambu/Mg
68 De Oliveira Renan Gabriel Fidelix 316129 1859 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
69 Gonçalves Joao Pedro Soares 312521 1856 U14 Itajubá/Mg
70 Delfim Joao Lucas Guedes 316250 1854 S18 São Lourenço/Mg
71 Silva Anna Laura De Souza 316102 1851 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
72 Da Silva Thiago Marçal 311947 1849 S18 Inconfidentes/Mg
73 E Marques David Taveira Serva 315302 1848 S70 São Lourenço/Mg
74 Gotardelo Maria Celia Fazoli 316329 1848 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
75 Dos Santos Vinicius Eduardo Baldi 316161 1842 S90 São Lourenço/Mg
76 Batista Ranna Stefany Da Rocha 313749 1840 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
77 Santos Caua Silva 316342 1836 S70 Pouso Alegre/Mg
78 Letieri Marcos Henrique Santos 316332 1834 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
79 Dos Santos Miguel Araujo 312079 1833 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
80 Alves Maria Eduarda Coutinho 315342 1831 U17 Pouso Alegre/Mg
81 Lopes Brenno Leonardo Tavares 316152 1830 S18 Pouso Alegre/Mg
82 Da Silva Caua Henrique Lopes 316271 1820 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
83 Meireles Miguel Souza 312081 1820 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
84 Neris Jorge Eduardo De Oliveira 311782 1816 U17 Itanhandu/Mg
85 Silva Felipe Rossini 316475 1815 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
86 Primo Ricardo de Lima 0 1815 S18 Praia Grande/SP
87 Marinho Jeremias De Souza 315562 1812 U17 São Lourenço/Mg
88 Madeira Ana Beatriz Gabriel 316095 1809 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
89 Albino Higor Luiz Meirelles 315805 1809 U12 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
90 Rodrigues Estevao Fernandes Vieira 316347 1806 S70 Pouso Alegre/Mg
91 Goncalves Lorenzzo Santa Rosa Lima 316328 1806 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
92 Teodoro Joao Otavio Vassalo 316127 1805 U12 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
93 dos Reis Alice Aquino 0 1800 S18 Praia Grande/SP
94 dos Santos Ana Livia Furtado 0 1800 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
95 Pereira Anna Vitoria Ferreira 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
96 Nasser Antonio Chafi 0 1800 S55 Caxambu/Mg
97 Carletti Arthur Flauzino 316108 1800 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
98 Correa Benedito Emanuel Alves 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
99 Silva Bianca Grande 0 1800 U17 Inconfidentes/Mg
100 Barreiro Bruno Fernandes Guimaraes 0 1800 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
101 Ferreira Cristiano Ronaldo Gonçalves 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
102 de Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 0 1800 U14 Itajubá/Mg
103 Gaspar Danilo Ribeiro 0 1800 S18 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
104 Palma Diogo Rodrigues de Lima 0 1800 U12 São Lourenço/Mg
105 Amato Douglas Jose de Oliveira 0 1800 S40 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
106 de Andrade Flavio Sá 0 1800 U17 Machado/Mg
107 Rosa Gabriel da Silva 0 1800 S18 Gonçalves/MG
108 Moura Gabriela Aparecida de Oliveira 0 1800 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
109 de Souza Giovani Rodrigues 0 1800 U12 Pouso Alegre/Mg
110 Magalhães Giovanna de Almeida 0 1800 U07 Itajubá/Mg
111 da Rosa Heverton Luciano Cirineu1800 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
112 da Silva Isadora Fernandes 0 1800 U11 Itajubá/Mg
113 Leite Italo Fernandes 0 1800 S18 Itajubá/Mg
114 Pinto Joao Paulo 0 1800 S18 Gonçalves/MG
115 Dionisio Jose Oscar 0 1800 S55 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
116 Dionisio Jucilene Andrea 0 1800 S35 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
117 de Freitas Kaio Gomes 0 1800 U12 Pouso Alegre/Mg
118 Ferreira Kaique Jose Souza 0 1800 S18 Inconfidentes/Mg
119 Santiago Kauan Gonçalves 0 1800 U17 Machado/Mg
120 Mundim Lavinia Ferraz 0 1800 U11 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
121 Costa Leandro de Souza 0 1800 S40 Caxambu/Mg
122 da Silva Luiz Fernando Ferreira 0 1800 S18 Caxambu/Mg
123 Sanches Matheus Henrique 0 1800 U14 Gonçalves/MG
124 Souza e Silva Natalia Elisa 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
125 Assunçao e Silva Otavio 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
126 Fernandim Pablo Henrique de Lima 0 1800 U17 Gonçalves/MG
127 de Mendonça Pedro Henrique Barbedo 0 1800 U14 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
128 Gianini Pedro Henrique 0 1800 U17 Pouso Alegre/Mg
129 Ferreira Pietro Simoes 0 1800 U14 Gonçalves/MG
130 Centenario Raphael Henrique de Oliveira 0 1800 S18 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
131 Morais Atila Nogueira 316120 1796 U10 Caxambu/Mg
132 Da Silva Viviane Scodeler 313530 1796 S35 Pouso Alegre/Mg
133 Rodrigues Lethicia Da Silva Juliao 313759 1795 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
134 Mota Chelsea Fernandes Junqueira 316096 1793 S80 Caxambu/Mg
135 Azevedo Lucas Miranda De Cores 316104 1786 U10 Caxambu/Mg
136 Amato Eduardo Lucas Oliveira Pereira 316305 1784 U10 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
137 Costa Ricardo Bomtempo 315478 1782 S40 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
138 Elord Fabiano Paulo 316151 1780 S40 Pouso Alegre/Mg
139 Teixeira Theo Marcio Diorio 315917 1779 U14 Caxambu/Mg
140 Florentino Murillo Jose Dos Santos 315183 1774 U12 São Lourenço/Mg
141 Da Silva Melissa Nogueira 316258 1768 S80 Itanhandu/Mg
142 De Oliveira Luani Caetano 315785 1765 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg
143 Lodi Lucas Mohallem 316422 1765 U12 Pouso Alegre/Mg
144 Faria Ricardo Gomes Aragao 316407 1759 U07 Caxambu/Mg
145 De Souza Isaac Lucas Pereira 316433 1758 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
146 Azevedo Maria Julia Miranda De Cores 316086 1757 S80 Caxambu/Mg
147 De Souza Iris Pereira 316088 1756 U11 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
148 Correa Gabriele Vilela 316309 1755 U11 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg
149 Araujo Joao Felipe Machado 316468 1755 U14 Pouso Alegre/Mg
150 Azarias Samuel Da Silva 314062 1754 U17 Caxambu/Mg
151 Da Conceicao Davi Barcelos 315900 1748 U10 Caxambu/Mg
152 Machado Catarina Monteiro 313756 1744 U11 Itajubá/Mg
153 Pereira Miguel De Lima 315988 1744 U12 Itanhandu/Mg
154 Diniz Bernardo Pinheiro 316113 1743 U12 Caxambu/Mg
155 Da Silva Joao Antonio Teixeira 316294 1741 U14 Caxambu/Mg
156 Fonseca Thalia De Barros 316264 1740 U11 Itanhandu/Mg
157 Oliveira Francisco Evandro Saraiva 350035 1734 S55 Paulínia/SP
158 Sao Tiago Gustavo Leite 316280 1732 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
159 Martins Nicolas Antonio Dos Santos 316277 1730 U14 Itanhandu/Mg
160 Lima Izabela Nascimento 316265 1722 U09 Itanhandu/Mg
161 Pereira Junior Luciano Costa 315277 1718 S40 Itajubá/Mg
162 Diniz Maria Gabriela Pinheiro 316089 1716 U09 Caxambu/Mg
163 Candido Walesca Souza 316255 1713 U09 Itanhandu/Mg
164 Silva Danielle Parra Vasquez 315916 1688 S35 Caxambu/Mg
165 Ferreira Pietro Henrique Dos Santos 314106 1687 U14 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Dos Santos Julio Reinaldo AMLBX S90 2299 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
2 2 Simoes Rodrigo Felix AMLBX S90 2284 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
3 3 Ramos Bruce Vicente AMLBX S90 2261 Varginha/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 4 Da Silva Giovanna Dos Santos Souza AMLBX S90 2158 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 5 Netto Rafle Raphael S18 2143 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
6 6 Bornelli David Caixeta S55 2140 Machado/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
7 7 Pereira Ezequias Morais De Lima S18 2130 Machado/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
8 8 Godoi Arthur Domingues Alvarenga S18 2127 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
9 9 Sant'ana Leonardo Carvalho S80 2096 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
10 10 Chaves Jonas Augusto Gonçalves S18 2091 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
11 11 Tirado Ienry Calabrez U17 2078 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
12 12 Oliveira Maria Leticia Heliodoro AMLBX S18 2059 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
13 13 Cavalari Melissa Lourdes De Souza U14 2053 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
14 14 Moreira Antonio Rodrigues S80 2052 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
15 15 Portugal Emanuel Da Silva S70 2052 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
16 16 Romao Willian Da Silva S18 2046 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
17 17 De Jesus Sabrina Soares S90 2031 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
18 18 Pereira Ryan Henrique Diziderio U14 2027 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
19 19 Delmondes Luca Felipe De Lima S18 2023 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
20 20 Fernandes Angelica Souza De Oliveira U17 2021 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
21 21 Da Rocha Daniel Pereira U14 2014 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
22 22 Pereira Gustavo Gabriel S80 2011 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
23 23 Alves Aline De Souza S90 2001 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
24 24 Domingos Maria Laura U14 1999 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
25 25 Desiderio Giovana Souza Vilela S90 1997 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
26 26 Costa Lucas Taveira Da Silva U17 1990 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
27 27 Coelho Nicholas Bezerra Bavier S70 1988 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
28 28 Tirado Thalirys Roberta Calabrez S90 1986 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
29 29 Da Silva Ana Livia U14 1984 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
30 30 Pereira Sofia Maria Candido U17 1983 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
31 31 Lino Eduarda De Souza U14 1976 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
32 32 Pereira Nicolly Diziderio S80 1967 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
33 33 Carvalho Yasmin Oliveira S90 1966 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
34 34 Duarte Carlos Eugenio Benicio S90 1964 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
35 35 Campos Joao Lucas Batista U14 1961 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
36 36 Ramos Enzo De Almeida U14 1960 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
37 37 Fidelis Rafael Henrique Santana S70 1959 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
38 38 Albino Victor Hugo Meirelles U14 1952 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
39 39 Da Silva Nicholas Ferreira S18 1945 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
40 40 Ramos Eduardo Pereira S40 1935 Machado/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
41 41 Dias Layne Vitoria Pereira S90 1931 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
42 42 De Almeida Kauan Ribeiro U17 1929 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
43 43 Dos Santos Beatriz Ferreira U14 1925 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
44 44 Borges Leandro Couto Silva U14 1925 Três Corações/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
45 45 Costa Roberta Pereira S90 1925 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
46 46 Inacio Kauan Henrique Martins U17 1922 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
47 47 Pereira Daniel Francisco Sakaguti U07 1921 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
48 48 Amorin Livia Pio U17 1918 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
49 49 Pereira Fabio Costa Maglioni U14 1913 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
50 50 Gomes Samuel Fernandes S80 1910 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
51 51 Domingos Maria Alice U14 1907 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
52 52 Flavio Mariane Rocha S90 1906 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
53 53 Lodi Luiz Pedro Mohallem S70 1902 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
54 54 Alves Miguel Luiz Da Silva S80 1895 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
55 55 de Oliveira Carlos Frederico Barroso S55 1894 Rio de Janeiro/RJ 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
56 56 Ferreira Samuel Ramos Da Silva S80 1891 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
57 57 Morais Renan De Souza Stockler U17 1887 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
58 58 Gomes Gabriel Flaulhabe Pereira U14 1885 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
59 59 De Melo Euller Henrique Silva S18 1884 Três Corações/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
60 60 Costa Leonardo Pereira U17 1884 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
61 61 Alves Guilherme Henrique U14 1883 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
62 62 Cerquiz Rafael Carvalho U14 1880 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
63 63 Martins Ana Clara Da Silva U14 1875 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
64 64 Mamede Miguel Rodrigues U17 1874 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
65 65 Silva Miguel Da Rocha U14 1872 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
66 66 Chini Caue Last U14 1871 Cambuquira/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
67 67 Da Conceicao Eduardo Barcelos U14 1863 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
68 68 De Oliveira Renan Gabriel Fidelix U14 1859 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
69 69 Gonçalves Joao Pedro Soares U14 1856 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
70 70 Delfim Joao Lucas Guedes S18 1854 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
71 71 Silva Anna Laura De Souza U14 1851 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
72 72 Da Silva Thiago Marçal S18 1849 Inconfidentes/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
73 73 E Marques David Taveira Serva S70 1848 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
74 74 Gotardelo Maria Celia Fazoli U14 1848 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
75 75 Dos Santos Vinicius Eduardo Baldi S90 1842 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
76 76 Batista Ranna Stefany Da Rocha U14 1840 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
77 77 Santos Caua Silva S70 1836 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
78 78 Letieri Marcos Henrique Santos U14 1834 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
79 79 Dos Santos Miguel Araujo U14 1833 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
80 80 Alves Maria Eduarda Coutinho U17 1831 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
81 81 Lopes Brenno Leonardo Tavares S18 1830 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
82 82 Da Silva Caua Henrique Lopes U14 1820 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
83 83 Meireles Miguel Souza U14 1820 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
84 84 Neris Jorge Eduardo De Oliveira U17 1816 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
85 85 Silva Felipe Rossini U14 1815 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
86 86 Primo Ricardo de Lima S18 1815 Praia Grande/SP 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
87 87 Marinho Jeremias De Souza U17 1812 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
88 88 Madeira Ana Beatriz Gabriel U14 1809 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
89 89 Albino Higor Luiz Meirelles U12 1809 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
90 90 Rodrigues Estevao Fernandes Vieira S70 1806 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
91 91 Goncalves Lorenzzo Santa Rosa Lima U14 1806 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
92 92 Teodoro Joao Otavio Vassalo U12 1805 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
93 93 dos Reis Alice Aquino S18 1800 Praia Grande/SP 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
94 94 dos Santos Ana Livia Furtado U14 1800 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
95 95 Pereira Anna Vitoria Ferreira U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
96 96 Nasser Antonio Chafi S55 1800 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
97 97 Carletti Arthur Flauzino U14 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
98 98 Correa Benedito Emanuel Alves U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
99 99 Silva Bianca Grande U17 1800 Inconfidentes/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
100 100 Barreiro Bruno Fernandes Guimaraes U14 1800 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
101 101 Ferreira Cristiano Ronaldo Gonçalves U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
102 102 de Biaso Daniel David Rezeck U14 1800 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
103 103 Gaspar Danilo Ribeiro S18 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
104 104 Palma Diogo Rodrigues de Lima U12 1800 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
105 105 Amato Douglas Jose de Oliveira S40 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
106 106 de Andrade Flavio Sá U17 1800 Machado/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
107 107 Rosa Gabriel da Silva S18 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
108 108 Moura Gabriela Aparecida de Oliveira U14 1800 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
109 109 de Souza Giovani Rodrigues U12 1800 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
110 110 Magalhães Giovanna de Almeida U07 1800 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
111 111 da Rosa Heverton Luciano Cirineu1800 U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
112 112 da Silva Isadora Fernandes U11 1800 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
113 113 Leite Italo Fernandes S18 1800 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
114 114 Pinto Joao Paulo S18 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
115 115 Dionisio Jose Oscar S55 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
116 116 Dionisio Jucilene Andrea S35 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
117 117 de Freitas Kaio Gomes U12 1800 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
118 118 Ferreira Kaique Jose Souza S18 1800 Inconfidentes/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
119 119 Santiago Kauan Gonçalves U17 1800 Machado/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
120 120 Mundim Lavinia Ferraz U11 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
121 121 Costa Leandro de Souza S40 1800 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
122 122 da Silva Luiz Fernando Ferreira S18 1800 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
123 123 Sanches Matheus Henrique U14 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
124 124 Souza e Silva Natalia Elisa U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
125 125 Assunçao e Silva Otavio U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
126 126 Fernandim Pablo Henrique de Lima U17 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
127 127 de Mendonça Pedro Henrique Barbedo U14 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
128 128 Gianini Pedro Henrique U17 1800 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
129 129 Ferreira Pietro Simoes U14 1800 Gonçalves/MG 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
130 130 Centenario Raphael Henrique de Oliveira S18 1800 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
131 131 Morais Atila Nogueira U10 1796 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
132 132 Da Silva Viviane Scodeler S35 1796 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
133 133 Rodrigues Lethicia Da Silva Juliao U14 1795 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
134 134 Mota Chelsea Fernandes Junqueira S80 1793 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
135 135 Azevedo Lucas Miranda De Cores U10 1786 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
136 136 Amato Eduardo Lucas Oliveira Pereira U10 1784 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
137 137 Costa Ricardo Bomtempo S40 1782 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
138 138 Elord Fabiano Paulo S40 1780 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
139 139 Teixeira Theo Marcio Diorio U14 1779 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
140 140 Florentino Murillo Jose Dos Santos U12 1774 São Lourenço/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
141 141 Da Silva Melissa Nogueira S80 1768 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
142 142 De Oliveira Luani Caetano U14 1765 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
143 143 Lodi Lucas Mohallem U12 1765 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
144 144 Faria Ricardo Gomes Aragao U07 1759 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
145 145 De Souza Isaac Lucas Pereira U14 1758 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
146 146 Azevedo Maria Julia Miranda De Cores S80 1757 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
147 147 De Souza Iris Pereira U11 1756 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
148 148 Correa Gabriele Vilela U11 1755 Santa Rita Do Sapucaí/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
149 149 Araujo Joao Felipe Machado U14 1755 Pouso Alegre/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
150 150 Azarias Samuel Da Silva U17 1754 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
151 151 Da Conceicao Davi Barcelos U10 1748 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
152 152 Machado Catarina Monteiro U11 1744 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
153 153 Pereira Miguel De Lima U12 1744 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
154 154 Diniz Bernardo Pinheiro U12 1743 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
155 155 Da Silva Joao Antonio Teixeira U14 1741 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
156 156 Fonseca Thalia De Barros U11 1740 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
157 157 Oliveira Francisco Evandro Saraiva S55 1734 Paulínia/SP 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
158 158 Sao Tiago Gustavo Leite U14 1732 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
159 159 Martins Nicolas Antonio Dos Santos U14 1730 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
160 160 Lima Izabela Nascimento U09 1722 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
161 161 Pereira Junior Luciano Costa S40 1718 Itajubá/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
162 162 Diniz Maria Gabriela Pinheiro U09 1716 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
163 163 Candido Walesca Souza U09 1713 Itanhandu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
164 164 Silva Danielle Parra Vasquez S35 1688 Caxambu/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
165 165 Ferreira Pietro Henrique Dos Santos U14 1687 Conceição Do Rio Verde/Mg 0 0 0 0 0,00 0